Central Boys Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #179 Dylan Tarpey        JR Freehold Township         5:03      15:39    1   
  2  #472 Andy Adamovics      SR Montgomery                5:06      15:51    2   
  3  #178 Kevin Summonte      SR Freehold Township         5:07      15:51    3   
  4 #1422 Eddie Cunningham    SR W. Wind P North           5:07      15:52    4   
  5  #731 Tom Vinci           JR W Wind Pl South           5:07      15:53    5   
  6  #727 Dan Riff            SR W Wind Pl South           5:07      15:53    6   
  7  #251 Nicholas McFarland  JR Hillsborough              5:09      15:58    7   
  8  #543 Taylor Casserly     SR Old Bridge                5:12      16:07    8   
  9  #728 Jake Riff           SR W Wind Pl South           5:12      16:07    9   
 10  #548 Sam Habib           SR Old Bridge                5:12      16:09   10   
 11  #545 Ryan Colon          SR Old Bridge                5:12      16:09   11   
 12  #249 Michael Digricoli   SO Hillsborough              5:14      16:16   12   
 13  #254 Matthew Nunn        JR Hillsborough              5:17      16:23   13   
 14  #551 Nick Price          SR Old Bridge                5:17      16:24   14   
 15  #174 Joesph Lundberg     SO Freehold Township         5:19      16:29   15   
 16  #677 Nicholas Neville    SO South Brunswick           5:19      16:31   16   
 17  #730 Karn Setya          JR W Wind Pl South           5:19      16:32   17   
 18  #729 Tobias Schoefield   SR W Wind Pl South           5:20      16:33   18   
 19  #672 Brian Colhoun          South Brunswick           5:21      16:37   19   
 20 #1430 Samuel Praveen      JR W. Wind P North           5:21      16:37   20   
 21 #1420 Arvind Arikatla     SR W. Wind P North           5:22      16:39   21   
 22  #673 Phil DeFroscia      SR South Brunswick           5:22      16:40   22   
 23  #256 Matthew Sateary     JR Hillsborough              5:22      16:41   23   
 24  #390 Brandon Mazzarella  SR Marlbroro                 5:23      16:42        
 25  #676 Kyle McCann         SO South Brunswick           5:23      16:43   24   
 26  #177 Jake Simon          JR Freehold Township         5:24      16:45   25   
 27  #725 Winston Leung       JR W Wind Pl South           5:25      16:50   26   
 28  #546 Richard Dufresne    SR Old Bridge                5:26      16:52   27   
 29  #257 Joseph Spaniol      JR Hillsborough              5:26      16:53   28   
 30  #253 Christopher Mullal  SR Hillsborough              5:26      16:53   29   
 31  #681 Joe Weber           SO South Brunswick           5:28      16:58   30   
 32  #644 Ryan Moran          JR Sayreville                5:29      17:01   31   
 33  #480 Jack Morrissey      SR Montgomery                5:29      17:02   32   
 34 #1428 Nihal Narsipur      SR W. Wind P North           5:30      17:04   33   
 35  #721 Jeff Chen           SR W Wind Pl South           5:31      17:06   34   
 36  #679 Tyler Sanders       FR South Brunswick           5:32      17:10   35   
 37  #682 Matthew Zamorski    SO South Brunswick           5:34      17:16   36   
 38  #547 Andrew Gill         SR Old Bridge                5:34      17:16   37   
 39  #171 Andrew Freire       SR Freehold Township         5:35      17:20   38   
 40 #1452 Mike Milazzo           Old Bridge                5:36      17:22   39   
 41 #1426 Austin Lin          SR W. Wind P North           5:37      17:25   40   
 42  #144 Brandon Young       JR East Brunswick            5:37      17:26   41   
 43  #481 Rahul Ramesh        SO Montgomery                5:37      17:27   42   
 44  #191 Steven Ridge        SR Hamilton East             5:37      17:27   43   
 45  #248 Brendan Crowley     SR Hillsborough              5:37      17:27   44   
 46  #310 Trevor Johnson      JR Jackson Memorial          5:41      17:38   45   
 47  #646 Dan Torres          JR Sayreville                5:41      17:38   46   
 48  #308 David Fox           SO Jackson Memorial          5:41      17:39   47   
 49  #168 Brian Agalaba       JR Freehold Township         5:41      17:40   48   
 50  #580 Jose Colon-Cruz     FR Rancocas Valley           5:42      17:40   49   
 51  #354 Mike Simon          12 Manalapan                 5:42      17:42   50   
 52  #478 Taylor Gatt         FR Montgomery                5:42      17:43   51   
 53  #170 Brendan Edgeworth   SO Freehold Township         5:43      17:44   52   
 54 #1423 Bryan Howard        JR W. Wind P North           5:43      17:45   53   
 55  #358 Dustin Vanella      11 Manalapan                 5:44      17:47   54   
 56  #290 Brian Mitchell      SO Howell                    5:44      17:47   55   
 57  #588 Brett Perks         SO Rancocas Valley           5:44      17:48   56   
 58  #351 Mike Kennedy        10 Manalapan                 5:44      17:49   57   
 59  #311 Brendon Mautone     SR Jackson Memorial          5:45      17:50   58   
 60  #292 Teddy Smith         SR Howell                    5:45      17:50   59   
 61  #509 Kenneth Bongiovann  JR North Brunswick           5:46      17:53   60   
 62  #483 David Warner        JR Montgomery                5:46      17:53   61   
 63  #516 Kevin Kuchler       SO North Brunswick           5:47      17:57   62   
 64  #314 Chris Ogren         JR Jackson Memorial          5:47      17:57   63   
 65  #142 Bryan Talarico      SR East Brunswick            5:47      17:58   64   
 66  #710 Kevon Cribb         SR Trenton                   5:48      17:59   65   
 67  #137 Joseph Larkin       JR East Brunswick            5:48      18:01   66   
 68  #479 Peter Lan           SR Montgomery                5:50      18:06   67   
 69  #288 Jeremy James        SR Howell                    5:51      18:08   68   
 70  #306 Talles Cypreste     SR Jackson Memorial          5:51      18:10   69   
 71  #584 Robert Gross        SR Rancocas Valley           5:51      18:10   70   
 72 #1421 Jake Bardfeld       SR W. Wind P North           5:52      18:12   71   
 73  #473 Daniel Altieri      SO Montgomery                5:53      18:14   72   
 74  #518 Josiah Park         FR North Brunswick           5:53      18:15   73   
 75  #138 Brandon Levi        SR East Brunswick            5:53      18:16   74   
 76  #582 Kyle Flynn          SO Rancocas Valley           5:53      18:17   75   
 77  #139 Michael Liu         SO East Brunswick            5:54      18:18   76   
 78   #38 Joe Nieves          SR Brick Memorial            5:54      18:18        
 79  #647 Jared Vindigni      JR Sayreville                5:54      18:19   77   
 80  #291 Jeff Smith          SO Howell                    5:55      18:22   78   
 81  #712 Kwesi Felician      JR Trenton                   5:57      18:28   79   
 82  #469 Evan Pron           FR Monroe                    5:57      18:29   80   
 83  #355 Jordan Slotkin      12 Manalapan                 5:58      18:31   81   
 84   #35 David Corsentino    SR Brick Memorial            5:58      18:32        
 85  #585 Liam Jones          JR Rancocas Valley           5:59      18:35   82   
 86  #349 Justin Gotlieb      12 Manalapan                 6:01      18:40   83   
 87  #186 Joseph Morrongiell  SR Hamilton East             6:02      18:43   84   
 88  #515 Brad Kilheeney      SR North Brunswick           6:03      18:46   85   
 89  #286 Mike Christie       JR Howell                    6:03      18:48   86   
 90  #350 Jason Itner         10 Manalapan                 6:04      18:49   87   
 91  #282 Joe Alicea          JR Howell                    6:05      18:52   88   
 92  #283 Bill Bajohr         FR Howell                    6:06      18:57   89   
 93  #140 Liam McSpiritt      JR East Brunswick            6:08      19:02   90   
 94  #467 Josh Mason          SR Monroe                    6:08      19:03   91   
 95  #184 Brendan Harshman    JR Hamilton East             6:09      19:04   92   
 96  #316 John Varrelmann     JR Jackson Memorial          6:11      19:11   93   
 97  #312 Shawn Nevers        SO Jackson Memorial          6:11      19:12   94   
 98  #587 Sean Oconnell       JR Rancocas Valley           6:12      19:15   95   
 99  #583 Justin Gross        JR Rancocas Valley           6:15      19:23   96   
100  #180 Kyle Breazeale      JR Hamilton East             6:18      19:33   97   
101  #181 Michael Byrne       JR Hamilton East             6:18      19:33   98   
102  #471 Kshitij Saste       SR Monroe                    6:20      19:38   99   
103  #641 Thomas Bastawrous   JR Sayreville                6:21      19:41  100   
104  #185 Zak Kidell          JR Hamilton East             6:22      19:46  101   
105  #648 Casey Virgillo      SR Sayreville                6:25      19:55  102   
106  #352 Neil Lakdawala      12 Manalapan                 6:25      19:56  103   
107  #463 Peter Gasko         SO Monroe                    6:29      20:09  104   
108  #141 David Schafer       SR East Brunswick            6:33      20:19  105   
109  #466 Ian Haney           SR Monroe                    6:35      20:25  106   
110  #512 Lester Fan          SO North Brunswick           6:39      20:39  107   
111  #719 Jordan Thomas       JR Trenton                   6:39      20:40  108   
112  #714 Deng Mu             FR Trenton                   6:39      20:40  109   
113  #189 Joseph Ondersin     JR Hamilton East             6:42      20:49  110   
114  #465 Gavin Hall          FR Monroe                    6:45      20:57  111   
115  #711 Franchescoly Deleo  SO Trenton                   6:50      21:12  112   
116  #708 Enrique Aponte      FR Trenton                   7:37      23:39  113   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 W. Windsor P. Boro South     55    5    6    9   17   18   26   34           
      Total Time:  1:20:58.00                                                     
         Average:    16:11.60                                                     
   2 Old Bridge                   70    8   10   11   14   27   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:21:41.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.20                                                     
   3 Freehold Township            82    1    3   15   25   38   48   52           
      Total Time:  1:22:04.00                                                     
         Average:    16:24.80                                                     
   4 Hillsborough                 83    7   12   13   23   28   29   44           
      Total Time:  1:22:11.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.20                                                     
   5 South Brunswick             111   16   19   22   24   30   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:23:29.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.80                                                     
   6 W. Windso P. boro North     118    4   20   21   33   40   53   71           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.40                                                     
   7 Montgomery                  188    2   32   42   51   61   67   72           
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.20                                                     
   8 Jackson Memorial            282   45   47   58   63   69   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.00                                                     
         Average:    17:50.80                                                     
   9 East Brunswick              321   41   64   66   74   76   90  105           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.80                                                     
  10 Manalapan                   325   50   54   57   81   83   87  103           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.80                                                     
  11 Rancocas Valley             332   49   56   70   75   82   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.00                                                     
  12 Howell                      346   55   59   68   78   86   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.00                                                     
  13 Sayreville                  356   31   46   77  100  102                     
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.80                                                     
  14 North Brunswick             387   60   62   73   85  107                     
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.00                                                     
  15 Hamilton East               414   43   84   92   97   98  101  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:52.00                                                     
  16 Trenton                     473   65   79  108  109  112  113                
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.80                                                     
  17 Monroe                      480   80   91   99  104  106  111                
      Total Time:  1:37:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.80