Central Boys Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #432 Thomas O'Neill      JR Middletown North          5:03      15:41    1   
  2  #237 Luke Dermody        JR Hightstown                5:14      16:15    2   
  3   #79 Riley Leder         SR Colts Neck                5:15      16:18        
  4  #280 Tom Teachen         JR Hopewell Valley           5:15      16:18    3   
  5  #568 Luke Bozich         SR Princeton                 5:16      16:20    4   
  6  #530 Harrison Scott      JR Northern Burlington       5:19      16:29    5   
  7  #429 Justin Lippert      JR Middletown North          5:21      16:37    6   
  8  #538 Greg Lowing         SR Ocean Township            5:23      16:42    7   
  9  #435 Michael Sudyka      JR Middletown North          5:23      16:43    8   
 10  #274 Chris Gutierrez     SR Hopewell Valley           5:23      16:44    9   
 11  #526 Wyatt Million       SR Northern Burlington       5:24      16:46   10   
 12  #575 Jacob Rist          SO Princeton                 5:25      16:50   11   
 13  #531 Nick Venezia        JR Northern Burlington       5:26      16:53   12   
 14  #574 Sage Healy          JR Princeton                 5:28      16:58   13   
 15  #535 Andrew Dombrowieck  SR Ocean Township            5:30      17:03   14   
 16  #571 Conor Donahue       JR Princeton                 5:30      17:03   15   
 17  #272 Nigel Bates         SR Hopewell Valley           5:31      17:06   16   
 18  #239 Alex Glasser        JR Hightstown                5:31      17:07   17   
 19  #270 Jordan Antebi       SO Hopewell Valley           5:32      17:11   18   
 20  #576 Kevin Vahdat        JR Princeton                 5:33      17:14   19   
 21  #243 Zander Mintz        SR Hightstown                5:34      17:17   20   
 22    #9 Conor Murphy        SO Allentown                 5:35      17:19   21   
 23  #523 Andrew Holm         SR Northern Burlington       5:36      17:23   22   
 24  #577 Matt Wong           SR Princeton                 5:36      17:24   23   
 25  #566 Matt Bahbah         JR Princeton                 5:37      17:25   24   
 26  #273 Andrew Gordon       SR Hopewell Valley           5:37      17:25   25   
 27  #441 TJ Harrington       JR Middletown South          5:37      17:26   26   
 28   #82 Michael Pinnola     JR Colts Neck                5:37      17:27        
 29  #433 George Roditis      JR Middletown North          5:38      17:28   27   
 30    #3 Michael Diecidue    JR Allentown                 5:39      17:31   28   
 31  #520 Thomas Adkins       FR Northern Burlington       5:41      17:37   29   
 32  #446 James Rimmele       SR Middletown South          5:42      17:40   30   
 33  #540 Dan Rosenblatt      SR Ocean Township            5:42      17:42   31   
 34  #301 Steven Linton       SO Jackson Liberty           5:43      17:44   32   
 35  #431 Paul McCartney      SR Middletown North          5:44      17:46   33   
 36 #1393 Brian Ford          SR Brick Township            5:44      17:49   34   
 37    #1 Alex Byrnes         JR Allentown                 5:45      17:50   35   
 38    #7 Marc Kwietniak      SR Allentown                 5:45      17:51   36   
 39  #440 Luke Carberry Moga  JR Middletown South          5:45      17:52   37   
 40  #542 Alex Yoo            SO Ocean Township            5:46      17:53   38   
 41  #245 Logan Soldo         JR Hightstown                5:46      17:53   39   
 42  #445 Nick Matera         SO Middletown South          5:46      17:54   40   
 43  #447 Theo Saydah         SO Middletown South          5:46      17:55   41   
 44  #271 Eric Barbera        SR Hopewell Valley           5:46      17:55   42   
 45  #157 Tyler Bishop        SR Freehold Boro             5:47      17:56   43   
 46 #1390 Derek Bibza         SR Brick Township            5:47      17:56   44   
 47  #167 Tom Zukofski        SO Freehold Boro             5:47      17:57   45   
 48  #203 Larry Velazquez     JR Hamilton North            5:47      17:57   46   
 49  #242 James McDaid        FR Hightstown                5:47      17:58   47   
 50   #74 Alexander Chan      SO Colts Neck                5:49      18:02        
 51  #197 Zachary Helm        SR Hamilton North            5:49      18:04   48   
 52  #205 Austin Jenkins      JR Hamilton West             5:49      18:04   49   
 53  #529 Daniel Rosenwinkel  SR Northern Burlington       5:51      18:08   50   
 54  #439 Paul Burch          JR Middletown South          5:51      18:09   51   
 55 #1400 Travis Nagiewicz    SO Brick Township            5:51      18:11   52   
 56   #76 Robert DeFalco      JR Colts Neck                5:53      18:16        
 57  #201 Ryan Struble        SR Hamilton North            5:54      18:19   53   
 58  #199 Michael John        SR Hamilton North            5:54      18:19   54   
 59  #163 Justin Ng           SR Freehold Boro             5:55      18:22   55   
 60  #161 Merrill Levitt      SR Freehold Boro             5:56      18:25   56   
 61 #1391 Mariano DelValle    JR Brick Township            5:56      18:25   57   
 62  #209 Ryan Meckel         SR Hamilton West             5:57      18:28   58   
 63 #1407 Bradford Smith      SR Brick Township            5:58      18:30   59   
 64  #275 Ignasio Lopez       SO Hopewell Valley           5:59      18:35   60   
 65  #304 Mike Russo          SO Jackson Liberty           6:00      18:37   61   
 66  #436 Matthew Todaro      FR Middletown North          6:00      18:38   62   
 67    #5 Andrew Fortier      SO Allentown                 6:00      18:38   63   
 68  #159 Anthony Colasanto   SO Freehold Boro             6:01      18:40   64   
 69  #428 Arthur Johnsen      SR Middletown North          6:01      18:41   65   
 70  #438 Conor Bini          JR Middletown South          6:02      18:42   66   
 71 #1405 Brian Satterlee     JR Brick Township            6:02      18:45   67   
 72  #537 Connor Dorony       SO Ocean Township            6:07      18:59   68   
 73  #158 Justin Bujalski     JR Freehold Boro             6:07      19:01   69   
 74  #527 Connor O'Dwyer      SO Northern Burlington       6:08      19:02   70   
 75  #337 Eddie Gonzalez      SO Lawrence                  6:08      19:02   71   
 76    #4 Vincenzo Ferriola   SO Allentown                 6:09      19:06   72   
 77  #238 Ryan Flanagan       FR Hightstown                6:10      19:08   73   
 78  #244 Joe Ra              SR Hightstown                6:11      19:10   74   
 79  #733 Sam Ahmad           JR Wall                      6:11      19:11   75   
 80  #296 Justin Farrell      JR Jackson Liberty           6:15      19:25   76   
 81  #340 Liam Marsh          JR Lawrence                  6:16      19:26   77   
 82  #532 Brian Campbell      SO Ocean Township            6:16      19:28   78   
 83  #740 Alex Morales        SR Wall                      6:17      19:32   79   
 84  #212 Calvin Rowe         JR Hamilton West             6:18      19:32   80   
 85  #198 Darnall Jean Louis  JR Hamilton North            6:19      19:38   81   
 86  #339 Renato Marcelo      12 Lawrence                  6:20      19:40   82   
 87   #42 Andrew Bell         SR Burlington Township       6:21      19:42   83   
 88  #738 Max Cook            SO Wall                      6:22      19:47   84   
 89  #294 Steven Callahan     JR Jackson Liberty           6:23      19:48   85   
 90  #215 Ross Talbot         SO Hamilton West             6:23      19:50   86   
 91  #298 Young Ko            SO Jackson Liberty           6:24      19:53   87   
 92  #338 John Gow            JR Lawrence                  6:25      19:54   88   
 93   #44 Chris Coombs        FR Burlington Township       6:26      19:59   89   
 94  #160 Tyler Ioviero       SR Freehold Boro             6:27      20:01   90   
 95  #735 Tyler Bartlett      SR Wall                      6:27      20:02   91   
 96   #52 Evan Wallace        SR Burlington Township       6:29      20:08   92   
 97   #11 Luke Robertson      JR Allentown                 6:32      20:16   93   
 98  #202 Anthony Tafrow      JR Hamilton North            6:33      20:20   94   
 99  #741 Michael Petrie      SR Wall                      6:33      20:21   95   
100  #346 James Toole         JR Lawrence                  6:34      20:22   96   
101 #1401 Patrick Parr        JR Brick Township            6:34      20:24   97   
102  #195 Frank Gonzalez      SR Hamilton North            6:35      20:25   98   
103  #206 Mike Mahon          SO Hamilton West             6:39      20:40   99   
104  #297 Mohammad Kazim      JR Jackson Liberty           6:44      20:53  100   
105  #343 Bryce Molony        SO Lawrence                  6:44      20:54  101   
106  #208 Bill Markley        SR Hamilton West             6:45      20:57  102   
107  #211 Andrew Rockal       SO Hamilton West             6:46      21:02  103   
108   #53 Micah Young         JR Burlington Township       6:49      21:10  104   
109   #49 Ted Ongwenyi        SR Burlington Township       6:51      21:17  105   
110  #744 Dave Zurawski       JR Wall                      6:58      21:38  106   
111  #737 TJ Carlson          SR Wall                      6:59      21:41  107   
112   #50 Kevyn Teape         SO Burlington Township       7:05      22:00  108   
113   #45 Brandon Foltiny     SR Burlington Township       7:58      24:45  109   
114 #1451 Brian Jimenez          New Brunswick             8:00      24:49        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Princeton                    62    4   11   13   15   19   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.00                                                     
         Average:    16:53.00                                                     
   2 Hopewell Valley              71    3    9   16   18   25   42   60           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.00                                                     
         Average:    16:56.80                                                     
   3 Middletown North             75    1    6    8   27   33   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.00                                                     
   4 Northern Burlington          78    5   10   12   22   29   50   70           
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.60                                                     
   5 Hightstown                  125    2   17   20   39   47   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.00                                                     
   6 Ocean Township              158    7   14   31   38   68   78                
      Total Time:  1:28:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.80                                                     
   7 Middletown South            174   26   30   37   40   41   51   66           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.40                                                     
   8 Allentown                   183   21   28   35   36   63   72   93           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.80                                                     
   9 Brick Township              246   34   44   52   57   59   67   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.20                                                     
  10 Freehold Boro               263   43   45   55   56   64   69   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.00                                                     
  11 Hamilton North              282   46   48   53   54   81   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:32:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.40                                                     
  12 Jackson Liberty             341   32   61   76   85   87  100                
      Total Time:  1:35:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.40                                                     
  13 Hamilton West               372   49   58   80   86   99  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.80                                                     
  14 Lawrence                    414   71   77   82   88   96  101                
      Total Time:  1:38:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.80                                                     
  15 Wall                        424   75   79   84   91   95  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:38:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.60                                                     
  16 Burlington Township         473   83   89   92  104  105  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:42:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:27.20