Central Boys Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #258 Jack Baisley        SR Holmdel                   5:15      16:16    1   
  2   #99 Anthony Capone      JR Delaware Valley           5:17      16:23    2   
  3  #268 Andrew Tsai         SR Holmdel                   5:17      16:25    3   
  4  #260 Dan Barlev          JR Holmdel                   5:23      16:42    4   
  5  #697 Connor Clarke       12 Spotswood                 5:25      16:48    5   
  6  #624 Michael Michon      SR Robbinsville              5:25      16:48    6   
  7  #259 Aaron Barlev        SO Holmdel                   5:26      16:51    7   
  8  #402 Daniel Wills           Matawan                   5:26      16:52    8   
  9  #107 Nate Wojick         SR Delaware Valley           5:26      16:53    9   
 10  #373 Scott Davern        SR Manchester Twsp.          5:27      16:55   10   
 11   #65 Kevin Wright        SR Cinnaminson               5:29      17:00   11   
 12  #269 Eric Williams       SR Holmdel                   5:33      17:13   12   
 13  #102 Max Gerckens        SR Delaware Valley           5:33      17:14   13   
 14  #262 Nick DeMaio         SO Holmdel                   5:33      17:14   14   
 15   #98 Robby Cahill        JR Delaware Valley           5:34      17:17   15   
 16  #112 Ian Graham          JR Delran                    5:36      17:24   16   
 17  #619 Ryan Fischer        SO Robbinsville              5:36      17:24   17   
 18  #101 Kody Eichlin        JR Delaware Valley           5:36      17:24   18   
 19  #108 Jeff Wu             SR Delaware Valley           5:37      17:25   19   
 20  #627 James Ball          JR Rumson-Fair Haven         5:38      17:29   20   
 21  #621 Rich Kasper         FR Robbinsville              5:38      17:29   21   
 22  #119 Matt Pezza          SR Delran                    5:39      17:32   22   
 23  #699 Nick Garifalos      11 Spotswood                 5:40      17:36   23   
 24  #360 Tom Flannery        SR Manasquan                 5:40      17:37   24   
 25  #623 Sean Lynch          SR Robbinsville              5:43      17:46   25   
 26  #364 Craig Lapham        SO Manasquan                 5:44      17:47   26   
 27  #705 John Nowak          12 Spotswood                 5:44      17:48   27   
 28  #618 Mike Fischer        SO Robbinsville              5:44      17:49   28   
 29  #560 Evan Martz          JR Point Pleasant Boro       5:45      17:50   29   
 30  #104 Chris Lewaine       SR Delaware Valley           5:46      17:52   30   
 31  #609 Christian Manning   SR Red Bank Regional         5:46      17:53   31   
 32  #614 Nick Brennan        SR Robbinsville              5:46      17:54   32   
 33  #634 Blake Goodwyn       SR Rumson-Fair Haven         5:46      17:55   33   
 34  #603 Jayson Chick           Red Bank Regional         5:47      17:57   34   
 35   #55 Harrison Ball       JR Cinnaminson               5:47      17:58   35   
 36  #630 Jake Devito         JR Rumson-Fair Haven         5:47      17:58   36   
 37  #115 Jack Iannuzzi       SR Delran                    5:48      18:00   37   
 38  #633 John Gibney         JR Rumson-Fair Haven         5:48      18:00   38   
 39  #698 Andrew Eaton        11 Spotswood                 5:48      18:01   39   
 40  #622 James Lynch         JR Robbinsville              5:50      18:05   40   
 41  #370 Liam Tobin          SO Manasquan                 5:51      18:10   41   
 42  #458 Craig Uplinger      SR Monmouth Regional         5:51      18:10   42   
 43  #612 Alessandro Orsini      Red Bank Regional         5:52      18:12   43   
 44  #596 Nicholas Leveroni   SR Raritan                   5:52      18:14   44   
 45  #261 Brian Colella       SR Holmdel                   5:53      18:15   45   
 46  #701 Mike Harold         11 Spotswood                 5:53      18:17   46   
 47  #398 Matthew Natoli         Matawan                   5:53      18:17   47   
 48  #590 Joseph Bitto        SO Raritan                   5:54      18:20   48   
 49  #380 John Morton         SR Manchester Twsp.          5:55      18:21   49   
 50  #457 Matthew Shilke      SO Monmouth Regional         5:56      18:24   50   
 51  #592 Joseph Cawley       SO Raritan                   5:56      18:24   51   
 52  #554 Joseph Busichio     SO Point Pleasant Boro       5:56      18:25   52   
 53  #563 Kameron Oleary      SO Point Pleasant Boro       5:56      18:25   53   
 54  #702 Robert Hummel       12 Spotswood                 5:56      18:26   54   
 55  #597 Brendan Noone       JR Raritan                   5:58      18:30   55   
 56  #459 Michael Whalen      JR Monmouth Regional         5:59      18:34   56   
 57  #109 Kevin Bryson        JR Delran                    5:59      18:36   57   
 58  #110 Jesse Conca         SR Delran                    6:00      18:38   58   
 59  #626 Jake Albers         SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:00      18:38   59   
 60  #366 Kyle McDermott      SO Manasquan                 6:01      18:42   60   
 61  #601 Josiah Zarate       JR Raritan                   6:02      18:43   61   
 62   #56 Jake Barnes         JR Cinnaminson               6:02      18:43   62   
 63  #154 Jamar Prewitt       SR Ewing                     6:03      18:45   63   
 64  #594 Michael Finnerty    JR Raritan                   6:03      18:47   64   
 65  #368 Liam Ramsay         JR Manasquan                 6:04      18:49   65   
 66  #564 Matthew Peled       SR Point Pleasant Boro       6:04      18:49   66   
 67  #559 Darian Healey       FR Point Pleasant Boro       6:04      18:50   67   
 68  #152 Justin Murray       SR Ewing                     6:07      19:00   68   
 69  #399 Thomas Natoli          Matawan                   6:08      19:03   69   
 70   #58 Ethan Burns         JR Cinnaminson               6:08      19:03   70   
 71  #607 Brian Litt             Red Bank Regional         6:09      19:05   71   
 72  #117 MaDarrell McCollou  JR Delran                    6:09      19:05   72   
 73  #703 Justin Huryk        10 Spotswood                 6:09      19:06   73   
 74  #394 Jayson Elliot          Matawan                   6:10      19:09   74   
 75  #362 Shea Grady          FR Manasquan                 6:11      19:11   75   
 76  #636 Anthony Sciametta   SO Rumson-Fair Haven         6:12      19:15   76   
 77 #1436 Zack Hofscheider    SO Johnson                   6:13      19:17   77   
 78   #63 Eric Martens        SR Cinnaminson               6:14      19:19   78   
 79  #391 Joseph Buckley         Matawan                   6:16      19:26   79   
 80  #400 Nicholas Sakowski      Matawan                   6:16      19:28   80   
 81 #1445 Sam Skultety        FR Johnson                   6:19      19:37   81   
 82   #60 Matt Eskuchen       SR Cinnaminson               6:20      19:38   82   
 83  #602 Zachary Bradley        Red Bank Regional         6:20      19:40   83   
 84  #565 Dylan Peters        FR Point Pleasant Boro       6:22      19:44   84   
 85  #146 Kabrini Abel        SO Ewing                     6:23      19:49   85   
 86 #1441 Dan Mooney          SR Johnson                   6:23      19:50   86   
 87  #365 Dylan McDermott     SR Manasquan                 6:24      19:53   87   
 88  #613 Connor Schembor        Red Bank Regional         6:25      19:56   88   
 89 #1440 Anthony Miccio      JR Johnson                   6:26      19:57   89   
 90  #600 Christopher Stabil  SR Raritan                   6:26      19:58   90   
 91   #62 Wyatt Holl          SO Cinnaminson               6:26      19:59   91   
 92  #611 Houston Migdon         Red Bank Regional         6:26      19:59   92   
 93  #393 Harrell Dixon          Matawan                   6:28      20:03   93   
 94  #637 Brendan Thorp       SO Rumson-Fair Haven         6:30      20:11   94   
 95  #452 Alex Koslowski      JR Monmouth Regional         6:31      20:15   95   
 96  #558 Brendan Hart        FR Point Pleasant Boro       6:32      20:16   96   
 97  #120 Saif Saiyed         SR Delran                    6:32      20:18   97   
 98  #375 Jerry Gaskill       SO Manchester Twsp.          6:33      20:21   98   
 99  #381 Mitchell Stage      JR Manchester Twsp.          6:40      20:42   99   
100  #378 Ian McBride         SO Manchester Twsp.          6:41      20:46  100   
101  #453 Joseph Kun          SR Monmouth Regional         6:46      20:59  101   
102  #153 Chase Powell        JR Ewing                     6:47      21:04  102   
103  #456 Julian Peters       SO Monmouth Regional         6:48      21:07  103   
104  #379 Daniel Mills        SO Manchester Twsp.          6:49      21:08  104   
105  #455 Luc Marzzano        SO Monmouth Regional         6:49      21:09  105   
106 #1448 Collin Westcott     JR Johnson                   6:50      21:13  106   
107  #148 Chinedu Amonu       SR Ewing                     6:53      21:22  107   
108 #1439 Jake Manuellian     SO Johnson                   6:54      21:24  108   
109  #155 Kamal Williams      SO Ewing                     7:09      22:12  109   
110  #145 Ali Abdullah        JR Ewing                     7:19      22:44  110   
111  #372 Nathaniel Causing   JR Manchester Twsp.          7:25      23:00  111   
112 #1442 Eric Muller         JR Johnson                   7:42      23:53  112   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holmdel                      27    1    3    4    7   12   14   45           
      Total Time:  1:23:27.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.40                                                     
   2 Delaware Valley              57    2    9   13   15   18   19   30           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.20                                                     
   3 Robbinsville                 97    6   17   21   25   28   32   40           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.20                                                     
   4 Spotswood                   140    5   23   27   39   46   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.00                                                     
   5 Rumson-Fair Haven           186   20   33   36   38   59   76   94           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.00                                                     
   6 Delran                      190   16   22   37   57   58   72   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.00                                                     
   7 Manasquan                   216   24   26   41   60   65   75   87           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.00                                                     
   8 Cinnaminson                 256   11   35   62   70   78   82   91           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.60                                                     
   9 Raritan                     259   44   48   51   55   61   64   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.20                                                     
  10 Red Bank Regional           262   31   34   43   71   83   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.40                                                     
  11 Point Pleasant Boro         267   29   52   53   66   67   84   96           
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.80                                                     
  12 Matawan                     277    8   47   69   74   79   80   93           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.40                                                     
  13 Monmouth Regional           344   42   50   56   95  101  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.40                                                     
  14 Manchester Twsp.            356   10   49   98   99  100  104  111           
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:25.00                                                     
  15 Ewing                       425   63   68   85  102  107  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.00                                                     
  16 Johnson                     439   77   81   86   89  106  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.80