Boys

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Adam Cramer, Tomahawk Timing

                    Haddonfield Relief Run - 11/2/2012 7:17:18 PM                    
                           Haddonfield HS, Haddon Twp, NJ                            

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shawn Wilson             Cherokee               4:22.96  8   
  2 Neil MacFarlane          Paul VI                4:30.72  8   
  3 Cameron Allen            Timber Creek           4:31.31  8   
  4 Greg Halla               Haddonfield            4:36.00  8   
  5 Andrew Shaw              Haddon Twp             4:38.18  8   
  6 Alex Gigliotti           Haddonfield            4:39.37  8   
  7 Kaleb Burch              Cherokee               4:41.83  8   
  8 George Blazer            Paul VI                4:42.63  8   
  9 Matt Short               Timber Creek           4:42.67  8   
 10 Matt Gill                Eastern                4:43.90  7   
 11 Jake Durante-Koller      Paul VI                4:45.34  8   
 12 Trey Thatcher            Haddon Twp             4:45.74  7   
 13 Mike Twist               Eastern                4:45.76  7   
 14 Daniel Marino            Paul VI                4:46.85  8   
 15 Dom Munson               Timber Creek           4:47.56  6   
 16 Rob Spaeth               Haddonfield            4:47.62  6   
 17 Owen Long                Haddon Twp             4:47.76  7   
 18 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia     Haddon Heights         4:47.82  8   
 19 John Greenberg           Haddonfield            4:48.46  7   
 20 Cole Knaster             Eastern                4:50.51  6   
 21 Ian Gromen               Haddon Heights         4:52.92  7   
 22 Nirandra Peaks           Eastern                4:52.97  4   
 23 Rob Harper               Cherokee               4:53.32  7   
 24 Kevin Wright             Cinnaminson            4:54.28  7   
 25 Chris Goings             Haddonfield            4:56.38  5   
 26 Danny Brennan            Haddonfield            4:56.40  7   
 27 Harry Ball               Cinnaminson            4:56.43  6   
 28 Greg Pelose              Haddonfield            4:57.05  6   
 29 Justin DeTone            Cherokee               4:57.37  5   
 30 Isaiah Etienne           Timber Creek           4:58.96  6   
 31 Michael Patterson        Paul VI                4:58.99  8   
 32 Matt Stewart             Haddonfield            4:59.54  6   
 33 Matt Decker              Cherokee               4:59.97  7   
 34 Phillip-Robert Cercia    Cherokee               5:00.09  5   
 35 Danny Stevens            Haddonfield            5:00.99  4   
 36 James Livecchi           Audubon                5:02.39  6   
 37 Robert Cleary            Paul VI                5:02.61  7   
 38 Brian Roney              Haddon Heights         5:03.64  7   
 39 Chris Ehrhardt           Haddonfield            5:04.10  5   
 40 Chris Loper              Haddon Twp             5:04.17  5   
 41 Jake Barnes              Cinnaminson            5:09.15  3   
 42 Jack Spinelli            Haddonfield            5:12.76  5   
 43 Anthony Sokolowski       Eastern                5:13.13  3   
 44 Sal Borregine            Audubon                5:13.23  4   
 45 Anthony Feeney           Paul VI                5:14.29  6   
 46 Dan Mintzer              Cherokee               5:15.34  5   
 47 Ben Rottler-Gurley       Paul VI                5:17.31  5   
 48 Nick Smith               Haddon Heights         5:17.44  6   
 49 Dom Gromlov              Eastern                5:18.19  5   
 50 Sean Herrera             Haddon Heights         5:18.60  6   
 51 Sam Kelly                Audubon                5:18.63  2   
 52 Brandon Langchang        Audubon                5:18.98  4   
 53 Ethan Burns              Cinnaminson            5:20.22  3   
 54 Tyler Stauss             Eastern                5:21.44  3   
 55 Anthony Rizzo            Paul VI                5:21.89  6   
 56 Eric Brasberger          Timber Creek           5:22.24  5   
 57 Colin Gallagher          Haddonfield            5:22.32  3   
 58 Michael Boldurian        Paul VI                5:23.05  6   
 59 Anthony Caruso           Eastern                5:23.09  1   
 60 Matt Eskuchen            Cinnaminson            5:25.01  1   
 61 Chris Knoll              Audubon                5:25.65  2   
 62 Nathan Matos             BCIT Medford           5:26.11  3   
 63 William Schmidt          Paul VI                5:26.20  5   
 64 Matthew Strickland       Paul VI                5:26.98  3   
 65 Zachary Warren           Timber Creek           5:27.04  4   
 66 Luke Zerbo               Eastern                5:27.11  1   
 67 Cyrus Trojano            Haddonfield            5:28.76  2   
 68 Eric Martens             Cinnaminson            5:28.91  3   
 69 Brandon Michael          BCIT Medford           5:31.48  4   
 70 Zack Hatch               Haddonfield            5:31.69  1   
 71 Marcus Cook              BCIT Medford           5:33.66  3   
 72 Sam Shopp                Haddon Heights         5:34.35  4   
 73 Wyatt Hall               Cinnaminson            5:35.00  2   
 74 Tom Bailey               Eastern                5:35.27  1   
 75 Timmy Proctor            Haddonfield            5:37.65  2   
 76 Matthew Marone           Paul VI                5:40.92  2   
 77 Adan Strasser            Haddonfield            5:41.92  1   
 78 Christopher Doms         Paul VI                5:44.41  2   
 79 Franklin Ringen          BCIT Medford           5:45.02  2   
 80 Christian Rivera         BCIT Medford           5:45.39  2   
 81 Lukas Spera              Audubon                5:46.25  2   
 82 David Mosko              Haddon Heights         5:47.18  4   
 83 Nick Locantore           Paul VI                5:50.79  3   
 84 Alex Maynard             BCIT Medford           5:52.15  3   
 85 Bryce Prozillo           Paul VI                5:56.77  2   
 86 Cameron Locantore        Paul VI                6:03.04  3   
 87 Mohammed Truitt          BCIT Medford           6:12.59  1   
 88 Michael Packi            Paul VI                6:16.09  1   
 89 Isaac Evans              BCIT Medford           6:41.19  1   
 90 Daniel Green             BCIT Medford           7:24.16  1   
 91 William Topper           BCIT Medford           7:29.55  1