Sophomore Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1709  Young, Olivia                   Unionville, PA                  11:13      1
    2  1557  Kieran, Hanrahan                Tatnall, DE                     11:24      2
    3  1695  Mills, Gretchen                 Unionville, PA                  11:46      3
    4  3154  Casey, Deirdre                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:48      4
    5  1833  McLaughlin, Erin                Voorhees                        11:49      5
    6   811  Gibson, Brittany                McNair Academic                 11:54      6
    7  1710  Zerbe, Bridgette                Unionville, PA                  11:54      7
    8  1129  Kramer, Alyssa                  Old Bridge                      11:55      8
    9   879  Cooper, Natalie                 Moorestown                      11:56      9
   10   473  Doyle, Molly                    Hillsborough                    12:01     10
   11  1824  Driscoll, Meaghan               Voorhees                        12:07     11
   12  3158  Deen, Julia                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:11     12
   13  3131  Glynnn, Caitlin                 Plainfield                      12:18     13
   14  1075  Grisbaum, Epiphany              Ocean City                      12:20     14
   15  1249  Vendetta, Hannah                Pitman                          12:27     15
   16  3048  Ferraro, Amanda                 Howell HS                       12:31     16
   17   238  Hoagland, Samanatha             Colts Neck                      12:36     17
   18  2094  Barnhill, Hailey                Downingtown West, PA            12:39     18
   19  1362  Holzbaur, Erin                  Robbinsville                    12:39     19
   20  1080  Myers, Erin                     Ocean City                      12:40     20
   21  1248  Mieghan, Sarah                  Pitman                          12:40     21
   22  1358  Celano, Annalise                Robbinsville                    12:43     22
   23  1596  Shipotofsky, Janelle            Timber Creek                    12:45     23
   24  3170  Gulama, Edlyn                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:46     24
   25  1626  Fotopoulos, Alexa               Toms River North                12:48     25
   26  1560  Riley, Kendra                   Tatnall, DE                     12:48     26
   27  2312  DeCoursey, Lauren               Haddonfield Mem                 12:49     27
   28  3020  Kenselaar, Carly                Eastern                         12:54     28
   29  1404  Bendixen, Nina                  Shawnee                         12:55     29
   30  1229  Carroll, Bridget                Phillipsburg                    12:57     30
   31  1086  Stremme, Rachel                 Ocean City                      12:58     31
   32  1704  Talley, Leah                    Unionville, PA                  12:59     32
   33  1936  Oey, Yuzki                      West Windsor Plainsboro N       13:02     33
   34  1068  Brady, Madeline                 Ocean City                      13:03     34
   35  1005  Natriello, Jessica              Northern Burlington             13:05     35
   36   723  Gauthier, Abbie                 Lacey Township                  13:07     36
   37   506  Scrivanich, Courtney            Hillsborough                    13:08     37
   38  2568  Forsman, Julia                  Southern Regional               13:11     38
   39   479  Garcia, Francina                Hillsborough                    13:13     39
   40  1840  Sweeney, Zhane                  Voorhees                        13:18     40
   41  2317  Fonshell, Julia                 Haddonfield Mem                 13:19     41
   42   418  Martinez, Brianni               Hammonton                       13:22     42
   43  1356  Bayless, Makenzie               Robbinsville                    13:24     43
   44   622  Torgerson, Emily                Hunterdon Central               13:24     44
   45   142  Vassalotti, Gabby               Cherokee                        13:25     45
   46    10  Kinghorn, Molly                 Atlantic City                   13:26     46
   47  1687  Holt, Gillian                   Unionville, PA                  13:27     47
   48   350  Tortella, Veronica              Glouces. Cty. IT                13:27     48
   49   508  Young, Meredith                 Hillsborough                    13:28     49
   50  1311  Parsons, Brittany               Rancocas Valley                 13:29     50
   51   288  Daly, Elizabeth                 Delran                          13:29     51
   52   124  Gernhardt, Megan                Cherokee                        13:34     52
   53     5  Chakov, Alexandra               Atlantic City                   13:37     53
   54  2234  Byrne, Julie                    Cranford                        13:37     54
   55   409  Berenato, Samantha              Hammonton                       13:38     55
   56   844  Kelley, Shannon                 Monmouth Regional               13:38     56
   57  1316  Winser, Brittany                Rancocas Valley                 13:38     57
   58  1003  Melillo, Gianna                 Northern Burlington             13:39     58
   59  3196  Murray, Alexandra               West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:41     59
   60   608  Magliaro, Julia                 Hunterdon Central               13:43     60
   61  1235  Halm, Emily                     Phillipsburg                    13:43     61
   62  3009  Bagchi, Nisha                   Eastern                         13:47     62
   63  2133  Olson, Maddie                   Downingtown West, PA            13:51     63
   64  2045  Mullan, Mckenzie                Woodstown High School           13:51     64
   65  2126  McCann, Annelise                Downingtown West, PA            13:51     65
   66  2140  Samsel, Becca                   Downingtown West, PA            13:52     66
   67  3025  Moyle, Hannah                   Eastern                         13:53     67
   68   143  Waninger, Lindsay               Cherokee                        13:57     68
   69  2567  Fontana, Kristin                Southern Regional               13:58     69
   70  1314  Southard, Sage                  Rancocas Valley                 13:58     70
   71  3165  Fleres, Amanda                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:00     71
   72   234  Farrell, Megan                  Colts Neck                      14:01     72
   73   606  Longchamp, Gabrielle            Hunterdon Central               14:03     73
   74   497  Menon, Pooja                    Hillsborough                    14:03     74
   75   724  Guida, Amanda                   Lacey Township                  14:04     75
   76   616  Rosenblatt, Samantha            Hunterdon Central               14:07     76
   77  2050  Waddington, Kellie              Woodstown High School           14:09     77
   78   413  Cassidy, Caitlin                Hammonton                       14:10     78
   79  2336  Pfeifer, Olivia                 Haddonfield Mem                 14:11     79
   80  2570  Gugliemini, Olivia              Southern Regional               14:12     80
   81   605  Lombardo, Jessica               Hunterdon Central               14:15     81
   82   891  Shipley, Hayley                 Moorestown                      14:17     82
   83   167  Bleistine, Casey                Cinnaminson                     14:18     83
   84  3203  Pei, Doria                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:23     84
   85  1688  Keglovits, Haley                Unionville, PA                  14:23     85
   86  3050  Francese, Nicole                Howell HS                       14:25     86
   87  1868  Klavens, Jen                    washington township             14:26     87
   88   615  Richardson, Tess                Hunterdon Central               14:27     88
   89   595  Didario, Gabrielle              Hunterdon Central               14:29     89
   90  2683  Saunders, Jessica               Gateway Regional High Sch       14:31     90
   91  2046  Rodgers, Julia                  Woodstown High School           14:31     91
   92   820  Roldan, Gabby                   McNair Academic                 14:32     92
   93  1410  Fair, Marybeth                  Shawnee                         14:32     93
   94   331  McCord, Kate                    Ewing                           14:34     94
   95  1785  Mayen, Itzell                   Vineland                        14:37     95
   96  3062  Mulhearne, Chloe                Howell HS                       14:39     96
   97  1043  Muhammad, Aisha                 Oakcrest                        14:40     97
   98   144  Webb, Kara                      Cherokee                        14:41     98
   99   230  Cheng, Emily                    Colts Neck                      14:42     99
  100  2926  Noa, Boonin                     Haddon Township                 14:42    100
  101  1267  Havens, Lindsey                 Point Pleasant Boro             14:44    101
  102  2281  Remache, Leslie                 Hightstown                      14:44    102
  103   414  Cowan, Natalie                  Hammonton                       14:44    103
  104   480  Gilgallon, Olivia               Hillsborough                    14:47    104
  105   118  Cotton, Cassie                  Cherokee                        14:48    105
  106  1367  Miller, Lauren                  Robbinsville                    14:48    106
  107   122  Dunlevy, Olivia                 Cherokee                        14:49    107
  108  1309  Mathews, Marisa                 Rancocas Valley                 14:49    108
  109   253  Shah, Radhika                   Colts Neck                      14:50    109
  110  3051  Galuppo, Alysson                Howell HS                       14:51    110
  111   297  Segan, Ellie                    Delran                          14:53    111
  112  1931  Hoshino, Shiho                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:56    112
  113  2934  Tyrrell, Maria                  Haddon Township                 14:57    113
  114  1360  Gosselin, Jennie                Robbinsville                    14:58    114
  115  1781  Jackson, Kayla                  Vineland                        14:59    115
  116  1276  Peled, Elizabeth                Point Pleasant Boro             15:03    116
  117  1232  Farley, Tori                    Phillipsburg                    15:04    117
  118  1182  Luu, Jenny                      Pennsauken                      15:04    118
  119  1432  Nowak, Sarah                    Spotswood                       15:04    119
  120   610  Miller, Hayley                  Hunterdon Central               15:05    120
  121   381  Miles, Katie                    Haddon Heights                  15:05    121
  122  2113  McClelland, Maureen             Downingtown West, PA            15:05    122
  123  1083  Shirk, Gretchen                 Ocean City                      15:06    123
  124   753  Mingori, Samantha               Lindenwold                      15:08    124
  125  2228  Alarcon, Jenniffer              Cranford                        15:10    125
  126  3023  Levy, Janae                     Eastern                         15:11    126
  127  1047  Scardino, Danielle              Oakcrest                        15:12    127
  128   732  Schoeneberg, Erica              Lacey Township                  15:14    128
  129  1403  Bandomer, Megan                 Shawnee                         15:16    129
  130   249  Powell, Margaret                Colts Neck                      15:20    130
  131  1980  Denneny, Shannon                Williamstown                    15:21    131
  132  1010  Torres, Emily                   Northern Burlington             15:23    132
  133  2679  Mastrando, Marissa              Gateway Regional High Sch       15:23    133
  134  2381  Peterson, Morgan                Audubon High School             15:24    134
  135  2115  Graham, Meghan                  Downingtown West, PA            15:26    135
  136  3127  McNaught, Kristen               Plainfield                      15:26    136
  137   848  Pszeniczny, Haley               Monmouth Regional               15:26    137
  138  1829  Jobson, Lauren                  Voorhees                        15:27    138
  139   845  Lindstrom, Megan                Monmouth Regional               15:27    139
  140  3190  Lowell, Amanda                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       15:28    140
  141  1165  Powell, Stephanie               Overbrook                       15:29    141
  142   770  Rios, Abby                      Maple Shade                     15:32    142
  143  3067  Rizzo, Alexarae                 Howell HS                       15:32    143
  144  2314  DiMedio, Francesca              Haddonfield Mem                 15:32    144
  145  2573  Hartney, Bethany                Southern Regional               15:34    145
  146  1088  Twiggs, Maura                   Ocean City                      15:35    146
  147  1937  Saksena, Sanjana                West Windsor Plainsboro N       15:38    147
  148   619  Slama, Samantha                 Hunterdon Central               15:41    148
  149  1074  Greene, Mackenzie               Ocean City                      15:42    149
  150  1983  McCoy, Rachel                   Williamstown                    15:42    150
  151    75  Shinn, Samantha                 Brick Township                  15:43    151
  152  1426  Hager, Mary Grace               Spotswood                       15:44    152
  153   421  Schenker, Julia                 Hammonton                       15:44    153
  154  1682  Eiermann, Haley                 Unionville, PA                  15:50    154
  155   733  Bielamowicz, Sara               Lawrence                        15:51    155
  156  2797  Roberts, Kandis                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          15:51    156
  157  1422  Bonacci, Rachel                 Spotswood                       15:52    157
  158   492  Matarazzo, Alyssa               Hillsborough                    15:53    158
  159  1707  Welsh, Larsen                   Unionville, PA                  15:56    159
  160  3124  Hemmings, Kaylia                Plainfield                      15:58    160
  161   299  Williams, Lauren                Delran                          16:00    161
  162   416  FitzPatrick, Caroline           Hammonton                       16:01    162
  163  2042  Joyner, Tanner                  Woodstown High School           16:02    163
  164     6  D'Amico, Hannah                 Atlantic City                   16:05    164
  165   612  O'Brien, Hannah                 Hunterdon Central               16:05    165
  166  1940  Vadell, Maya                    West Windsor Plainsboro N       16:09    166
  167  1637  Malone, Bailey                  Toms River North                16:12    167
  168    96  Francisco, Darian               Brulington Twp                  16:15    168
  169  1049  Tomasello, Aubree               Oakcrest                        16:16    169
  170  2821  Mobley, Cheyenne                Camden Tech Sicklerville        16:21    170
  171  1677  Christofides, Haley             Unionville, PA                  16:22    171
  172  2912  Elizabeth, Reece                Haddon Township                 16:26    172
  173   849  Seymour, Danielle               Monmouth Regional               16:27    173
  174   609  McKenna, Jacqueline             Hunterdon Central               16:30    174
  175  1307  Goldy, Julianne                 Rancocas Valley                 16:30    175
  176   812  Hussein, Fajer                  McNair Academic                 16:31    176
  177  1944  Wong, Allison                   West Windsor Plainsboro N       16:31    177
  178  1226  Avila, Jill                     Phillipsburg                    16:31    178
  179  1928  Guo, Lilly                      West Windsor Plainsboro N       16:36    179
  180   291  Grzyminski, Colleen             Delran                          16:37    180
  181  2663  Aquino, Shalisa                 Gateway Regional High Sch       16:42    181
  182   499  Murphy, Mackenzie               Hillsborough                    16:44    182
  183  1240  Sabo, Alex                      Phillipsburg                    16:44    183
  184  1239  Rojas, Jessica                  Phillipsburg                    16:45    184
  185    50  Kamalieh, Celine                Bcit - Medford Campus           16:47    185
  186    97  Greenwald, Kelly                Brulington Twp                  16:47    186
  187  1589  Johnson, Tamia                  Timber Creek                    16:49    187
  188  1786  Mazzeo, Sara                    Vineland                        16:51    188
  189  5597  Shockley, Aliya                 Winslow                         16:53    189
  190   405  Husko, Alyssa                   Hightstown                      16:53    190
  191  2277  Lanphear, Elizabeth             Hightstown                      16:56    191
  192  3128  Ocampo, Paula                   Plainfield                      17:00    192
  193  2244  Esteves, Charlotte              Cranford                        17:07    193
  194  2195  Pfaff, Andrea                   Hopewell Valley                 17:13    194
  195  1166  Talotta, Jessica                Overbrook                       17:16    195
  196    51  Marsh, Jeraca                   Bcit - Medford Campus           17:17    196
  197  2954  Bernardo, Charlotte             Deptford High School XC         17:17    197
  198   815  Kheir, Dina                     McNair Academic                 17:18    198
  199   808  Debreus, Ashley                 McNair Academic                 17:21    199
  200  2014  Bennett, Gabrielle              Winslow                         17:29    200
  201  2561  Cort, Emily                     Southern Regional               17:32    201
  202  3232  Yang, Peggy                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       17:32    202
  203  3063  Nannarone, Michelle             Howell HS                       17:32    203
  204   851  Steely-Brown, Katharine         Monmouth Regional               17:35    204
  205  1038  Cruz, Gabrielle                 Oakcrest                        17:37    205
  206   412  Carrelli, Angelica              Hammonton                       17:39    206
  207  1686  Grady, Kelly                    Unionville, PA                  17:40    207
  208  3125  Hernandez, Estefani             Plainfield                      17:53    208
  209  3108  McNeil, Danielle                Absegami High School            17:55    209
  210   722  Dimler, Jessica                 Lacey Township                  18:00    210
  211   882  Demaio, Anna                    Moorestown                      18:11    211
  212  2793  Kitchen, Valerie                Camden Tech Pennsauken          18:21    212
  213  2894  Agbai, Nicole                   Lindenwold                      18:22    213
  214  1006  Nunez, Ashley                   Northern Burlington             18:28    214
  215  1870  Mack, Juliette                  washington township             18:44    215
  216  2927  Olivia, Smith                   Haddon Township                 18:59    216
  217   349  Simila, Sam                     Glouces. Cty. IT                19:10    217
  218  3264  Petti, Alexis                   Riverside High School           19:16    218
  219  1161  Bonilla, Kimberly               Overbrook                       19:18    219
  220  1592  Marinero, Valerie               Timber Creek                    19:28    220
  221  2215  Cerezo, Alyssa                  Triton Regional                 19:45    221
  222   351  Ungure, Alyssa                  Glouces. Cty. IT                19:46    222
  223  3035  Arolick, Melanie                Howell HS                       19:54    223
  224  1796  Toro, Vianka                    Vineland                        20:24    224
  225  1595  Rangel, Cinthia                 Timber Creek                    20:26    225
  226  2822  Narvaez, Emily                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        20:49    226
  227  1763  Baez, Christina                 Vineland                        22:33    227