Senior Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1565  Williams, Julie                 Tatnall, DE                     11:12      1
    2  1550  Anderson, Reagan                Tatnall, DE                     11:27      2
    3  1675  Birkenmaier, Anne               Unionville, PA                  11:41      3
    4  2329  Malloy, Meghan                  Haddonfield Mem                 11:45      4
    5  1832  McGill, Brigid                  Voorhees                        11:48      5
    6   587  Bedard, Kaitlyn                 Hunterdon Central               11:52      6
    7  1822  Cicitta, Nisa                   Voorhees                        11:53      7
    8  1838  Seiffert, Erin                  Voorhees                        11:58      8
    9  1641  O'Halloran, Karah               Toms River North                11:59      9
   10  1825  Erickson, Kristen               Voorhees                        12:02     10
   11  1680  Dorrell, Abby                   Unionville, PA                  12:04     11
   12  1631  Hanlon, Maggie                  Toms River North                12:05     12
   13  1820  Carney, Shannon                 Voorhees                        12:08     13
   14  2585  Smith, Jillian                  Southern Regional               12:10     14
   15  3100  Juniewicz, Katie                Absegami High School            12:16     15
   16  2156  Wrzosek, Jodi                   Downingtown West, PA            12:22     16
   17  2107  Farrell, Abbey                  Downingtown West, PA            12:24     17
   18   620  Sorrentino, Kristin             Hunterdon Central               12:24     18
   19   474  Drake, Mallory                  Hillsborough                    12:27     19
   20  2586  Smolyn, Danielle                Southern Regional               12:29     20
   21  1069  Brelsford, Mary Kate            Ocean City                      12:32     21
   22  1705  Talley, Melissa                 Unionville, PA                  12:33     22
   23  2579  Muraczewski, Courtney           Southern Regional               12:38     23
   24  1929  He, Wendy                       West Windsor Plainsboro N       12:43     24
   25  1554  Galto, Amy                      Tatnall, DE                     12:44     25
   26   592  Clarke, Kaitlyn                 Hunterdon Central               12:47     26
   27   887  Juliano, Alexis                 Moorestown                      12:47     27
   28  1178  Cooper, Alice                   Pennsauken                      12:48     28
   29  2197  Quinto, Casey                   Hopewell Valley                 12:50     29
   30  2708  Khandelwal, Niki                Hightstown                      12:51     30
   31  1635  Kowalski, Elizabeth             Toms River North                12:52     31
   32  1831  Lynn, Lauren                    Voorhees                        12:53     32
   33  1985  Turner, Natalie                 Williamstown                    12:56     33
   34   823  Sunaz, Maegan                   McNair Academic                 12:56     34
   35  2260  Oltmann, Katia                  Cranford                        13:01     35
   36  2116  Iding, Emerald                  Downingtown West, PA            13:01     36
   37   888  Juliano, Emily                  Moorestown                      13:01     37
   38  1564  Voltz, Lindsay                  Tatnall, DE                     13:02     38
   39   115  Arnold, Mel                     Cherokee                        13:05     39
   40   586  Auriemma, Christine             Hunterdon Central               13:05     40
   41  2340  Raphelson, Meredith             Haddonfield Mem                 13:08     41
   42  3027  Sobieski, Alex                  Eastern                         13:08     42
   43  3201  Pan, Xinran                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:11     43
   44   330  Kuseryk, Shannon                Ewing                           13:11     44
   45   138  Robbie, Sarah                   Cherokee                        13:16     45
   46  1305  Corbett, Claire                 Rancocas Valley                 13:16     46
   47   818  Nicholas, Nicole                McNair Academic                 13:17     47
   48  3079  Werkley, Anne                   Howell HS                       13:17     48
   49   729  Mentzel, Jessica                Lacey Township                  13:20     49
   50  1823  Cutri-French, Clare             Voorhees                        13:21     50
   51  2096  Bixler, Emma                    Downingtown West, PA            13:21     51
   52   244  Moore, Caroline                 Colts Neck                      13:21     52
   53   131  Kulcyk, Melissa                 Cherokee                        13:22     53
   54  2095  Barton, Erin                    Downingtown West, PA            13:22     54
   55   139  Sands, Melanie                  Cherokee                        13:23     55
   56  2330  Martin, Sophie                  Haddonfield Mem                 13:23     56
   57   769  Moyer, Kaley                    Maple Shade                     13:23     57
   58  1127  Kaur, Jasmine                   Old Bridge                      13:24     58
   59  3104  Kuharik, Hannah                 Absegami High School            13:24     59
   60  2216  Derham, Melanie                 Triton Regional                 13:24     60
   61  1011  Verity, Devon                   Northern Burlington             13:27     61
   62  1839  Suchovic, Samantha              Voorhees                        13:28     62
   63   129  Iannone, Danielle               Cherokee                        13:28     63
   64  3024  Mohr, Samantha                  Eastern                         13:28     64
   65  1427  Hagerty, Katie                  Spotswood                       13:29     65
   66   738  Trzcinska, Marta                Lawrence                        13:30     66
   67   504  Ryan, Emma                      Hillsborough                    13:30     67
   68   567  Britko, Erica                   Holy Spirit                     13:33     68
   69  2351  Strasser, Juliette              Haddonfield Mem                 13:34     69
   70  1649  Weinberger, Meghie              Toms River North                13:35     70
   71  1076  Kershbaumer, Kirsten            Ocean City                      13:37     71
   72   117  Chmielinski, Jess               Cherokee                        13:37     72
   73  1008  Spicer, Shae                    Northern Burlington             13:38     73
   74  1630  Gordon, Rachel                  Toms River North                13:39     74
   75  3066  Osborne, Elie                   Howell HS                       13:40     75
   76   736  Scott, Marissa                  Lawrence                        13:40     76
   77   484  Hurley, Shannon                 Hillsborough                    13:41     77
   78  1869  Laible, Kelly                   washington township             13:42     78
   79  2150  Tredway, Brianna                Downingtown West, PA            13:43     79
   80  3029  Willams, Lindsey                Eastern                         13:44     80
   81   896  Vizzard, Kate                   Moorestown                      13:45     81
   82   874  Bodine, Kayla                   Moorestown                      13:48     82
   83  1506  Howarth, Amanda                 St. John Vianney                13:49     83
   84  3039  Behan, Jillian                  Howell HS                       13:50     84
   85  2167  D'Anna, Janet                   Hopewell Valley                 13:50     85
   86   613  Ooms, Ashley                    Hunterdon Central               13:51     86
   87  2092  Aherne, Maura                   Downingtown West, PA            13:51     87
   88  1690  Lapszynski, Kim                 Unionville, PA                  13:52     88
   89  1312  Ramus, Christa                  Rancocas Valley                 13:52     89
   90  1679  DiPaolo, Laura                  Unionville, PA                  13:53     90
   91  1511  Roddy, Stephanie                St. John Vianney                13:55     91
   92  2682  Romeo, Liz                      Gateway Regional High Sch       13:56     92
   93   227  Bhat, Roshni                    Colts Neck                      13:56     93
   94   569  Enriquez, Gianna                Holy Spirit                     13:57     94
   95  2908  D'Agostino, Sarah               Haddon Township                 13:57     95
   96   378  Gray, Morgan                    Haddon Heights                  13:58     96
   97  1124  Howell, Samantha                Old Bridge                      13:59     97
   98    35  Morris, Samantha                Barnegat                        14:00     98
   99  3022  Lee, Amanda                     Eastern                         14:01     99
  100  1085  Solazzo, Theresa                Ocean City                      14:02    100
  101  1942  Vishnyakova, Maria              West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:03    101
  102     1  Alvarez, Elvia                  Atlantic City                   14:04    102
  103  1420  Steel, Morgan                   Shawnee                         14:06    103
  104  1416  Manaresi, Gina                  Shawnee                         14:07    104
  105  3213  Senko, Katherine                West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:10    105
  106  1303  Belko, Emily                    Rancocas Valley                 14:11    106
  107  1828  Gibson, Megan                   Voorhees                        14:11    107
  108  1183  Ragsdale, Monica                Pennsauken                      14:12    108
  109  1789  Muzzarelli, Salena              Vineland                        14:14    109
  110  1077  Landi, Natalie                  Ocean City                      14:15    110
  111  2584  Shields, Avie                   Southern Regional               14:15    111
  112    15  Vanderburg, Tori                Atlantic City                   14:15    112
  113  1001  Linser, Emily                   Northern Burlington             14:16    113
  114    16  Belmonte, Julia                 Atlantic County Instit of       14:17    114
  115  1819  Carmona, Izabella               Voorhees                        14:22    115
  116   847  Peters, Mikaela                 Monmouth Regional               14:22    116
  117  1943  Weng, Angel                     West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:23    117
  118  3268  Sickler, Holly                  Riverside High School           14:23    118
  119   469  Brower, Meghan                  Hillsborough                    14:24    119
  120  3030  Wilson, Samnantha               Eastern                         14:27    120
  121    14  Naoum, Alison                   Atlantic City                   14:27    121
  122  1115  De Martino, Jacqueline          Old Bridge                      14:28    122
  123  1304  Carvin, Kadie                   Rancocas Valley                 14:31    123
  124  3078  Walthers, Melody                Howell HS                       14:32    124
  125  3245  Sauce, Adriana                  Bridgeton                       14:34    125
  126  1841  Tack, Erin                      Voorhees                        14:34    126
  127  3018  Hutnik, Julia                   Eastern                         14:35    127
  128  2203  Rolwood, Melissa                Hopewell Valley                 14:37    128
  129  2604  Donnegon, Kelly                 Sterling                        14:41    129
  130  1412  Gallagher, Aurora               Shawnee                         14:44    130
  131  3019  Kehoe, Kelli                    Eastern                         14:46    131
  132   145  Werth, Julia                    Cherokee                        14:49    132
  133  1048  Spencer, Argiea                 Oakcrest                        14:52    133
  134  1867  Fath, Ashley                    washington township             14:52    134
  135   996  Catalfamo, Brooke               Northern Burlington             14:53    135
  136  1242  Thomas, Emily                   Phillipsburg                    14:54    136
  137   843  Hann, Ashley                    Monmouth Regional               14:56    137
  138   248  Powell, Anna                    Colts Neck                      14:57    138
  139   382  Rittman, Emma                   Haddon Heights                  14:57    139
  140  2024  Oguledo, Christine              Winslow                         14:58    140
  141   873  Bodine, Erin                    Moorestown                      15:00    141
  142   231  Cid, Erica                      Colts Neck                      15:00    142
  143  2041  Chasten, Amanda                 Woodstown High School           15:01    143
  144  1117  Dragun, Linda                   Old Bridge                      15:02    144
  145  2670  Dubon, Marcia                   Gateway Regional High Sch       15:03    145
  146   116  Capelli, Kelsey                 Cherokee                        15:05    146
  147   136  O'Keefe, Victoria               Cherokee                        15:06    147
  148  3010  Brown, Deanna                   Eastern                         15:08    148
  149  1414  Leto, Ashley                    Shawnee                         15:08    149
  150  2196  Pfaff, Sarah                    Hopewell Valley                 15:09    150
  151   507  Severino, Allison               Hillsborough                    15:10    151
  152  1421  Tucci, Anna                     Shawnee                         15:11    152
  153  1409  Doyle, Erin                     Shawnee                         15:12    153
  154  1559  Reyes, Sofi                     Tatnall, DE                     15:12    154
  155  1133  Patel, Nikita                   Old Bridge                      15:15    155
  156   889  Mamma, Zahabya                  Moorestown                      15:17    156
  157  1041  Littlefield, Nicole             Oakcrest                        15:23    157
  158  2659  Wiggins, Taejana                Millville                       15:24    158
  159  3014  Fennell, Alexis                 Eastern                         15:25    159
  160  1925  Dunn, Hillary                   West Windsor Plainsboro N       15:30    160
  161   377  Fischer, Elizabeth              Haddon Heights                  15:33    161
  162   737  Srinivasan, Kiran               Lawrence                        15:34    162
  163  1243  Vasquez, Luciana                Phillipsburg                    15:36    163
  164    73  Monto, Marina                   Brick Township                  15:37    164
  165  2799  Santaolalla, Giovanna           Camden Tech Pennsauken          15:37    165
  166    99  Matala, Alexa                   Brulington Twp                  15:39    166
  167   342  Flood, Kelsea                   Glouces. Cty. IT                15:41    167
  168  3073  Spare, Victoria                 Howell HS                       15:42    168
  169   895  Tsao, Alexe                     Moorestown                      15:47    169
  170   127  Holman, Lisa                    Cherokee                        15:48    170
  171  1597  Tine, Alexis                    Timber Creek                    15:49    171
  172   343  Galloway, Asia                  Glouces. Cty. IT                15:49    172
  173  2012  Baxter, Semetrius               Winslow                         15:58    173
  174  2637  Wyatt, Ateera                   Sterling                        16:01    174
  175   114  Amariti, Julia                  Cherokee                        16:01    175
  176  1078  Mateer, MaryKate                Ocean City                      16:02    176
  177  2616  Little, Marissa                 Sterling                        16:06    177
  178   814  Iraheta, Stephanie              McNair Academic                 16:07    178
  179  1306  Fitch, Aja                      Rancocas Valley                 16:09    179
  180   137  Przybyszewski, Emily            Cherokee                        16:09    180
  181  2040  Carly, Margaret                 Woodstown High School           16:10    181
  182   593  Conover, Nicole                 Hunterdon Central               16:11    182
  183  2791  Franco, Priscilla               Camden Tech Pennsauken          16:12    183
  184  3085  Beaufils, Aleesha               Absegami High School            16:12    184
  185   348  Pilarz, Lauren                  Glouces. Cty. IT                16:13    185
  186  1233  Fellowes, Lily                  Phillipsburg                    16:16    186
  187     2  Bloom, Senni                    Atlantic City                   16:21    187
  188   146  Wisnewski, Allison              Cherokee                        16:26    188
  189  2798  Roberts, Nijja                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          16:29    189
  190   496  McMahon, Julia                  Hillsborough                    16:30    190
  191  2605  Garzon, Amber                   Sterling                        16:32    191
  192  1799  Zerra, Melissa                  Vineland                        16:32    192
  193  2212  Wittershein, Anne               Hopewell Valley                 16:36    193
  194   120  Digiambeardino, Mia             Cherokee                        16:47    194
  195   739  Zhou, Elaine                    Lawrence                        16:50    195
  196  1263  Bennett, Claudia                Point Pleasant Boro             16:50    196
  197  2372  Donnelly, Anne                  Audubon High School             16:53    197
  198   346  Hughes, Amanda                  Glouces. Cty. IT                16:54    198
  199   850  Shah, Michelle                  Monmouth Regional               16:57    199
  200  2687  Spissel, Natalie                Gateway Regional High Sch       17:01    200
  201   132  Manahan, Caitlin                Cherokee                        17:03    201
  202  1042  MacIntosh, Samantha             Oakcrest                        17:09    202
  203  3105  Macrina, Tori                   Absegami High School            17:17    203
  204    74  Rosamilia, Amanda               Brick Township                  17:32    204
  205  2796  Rentas, Jessica Camacho         Camden Tech Pennsauken          17:38    205
  206    18  Glasser, Caitlin                Atlantic County Instit of       17:40    206
  207   173  Memis, Gulden                   Cinnaminson                     17:44    207
  208  1792  Priest, Bridget                 Vineland                        17:47    208
  209  2800  Sequeria, Kelyn                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          17:56    209
  210  2789  Brito, Solibeth                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          17:58    210
  211  2819  Ibanez, Jaihna                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        18:06    211
  212   410  Bruno, Taylor                   Hammonton                       18:08    212
  213   894  Trivinia, Samantha              Moorestown                      18:15    213
  214  2805  Topper, Carolyn                 Bcit - Medford Campus           18:22    214
  215  3111  Romesburg, Miranda              Absegami High School            18:30    215
  216  2957  Sullivan, Katelyn               Deptford High School XC         18:36    216
  217  2830  Wilson, Tyra                    Camden Tech Sicklerville        18:57    217
  218  1118  Ebol, Alexandra                 Old Bridge                      19:14    218
  219  2648  Moreno, Yazmin                  Millville                       19:19    219
  220  2801  Velazques, Genesis              Camden Tech Pennsauken          19:44    220
  221   852  Tursi, Amanda                   Monmouth Regional               20:04    221
  222  2019  Higgs, Shequell                 Winslow                         20:54    222