Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1571  Garrett, Stephen                Tatnall, DE                      9:48       
    2   521  Digricoli, Michael              Hillsborough                    10:05       
    3  2622  McPherson, Sean                 Sterling                        10:12       
    4   582  Lopez, Jared                    Holy Spirit                     10:21       
    5   383  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris           Haddon Heights                  10:27       
    6   715  Vanacore, Robert                Hunterdon Central               10:27       
    7  2310  Brennan, Dan                    Haddonfield Mem                 10:27       
    8  5771  Narinensingh, Radcliffe         Pleasantville High School       10:28       
    9  1851  Raefski, Nick                   Voorhees                        10:32       
   10  1857  Thompson, Chris                 Voorhees                        10:33       
   11  2891  Vadino, Val                     Saint Joseph-Hammonton          10:38       
   12  2108  Farrell, Matt                   Downingtown West, PA            10:39       
   13  2901  Munson, Dominick                Timber Creek                    10:40       
   14  1095  Hadtke, Brandon                 Ocean City                      10:41       
   15  1381  Gross, Ryan                     Robbinsville                    10:41       
   16  2134  Pelcin, Will                    Downingtown West, PA            10:42       
   17  1374  Buonamassa, Patrick             Robbinsville                    10:43       
   18   457  Snyder, Kyle                    Hammonton                       10:43       
   19  2055  Garlic, Jabril                  Woodstown High School           10:43       
   20  5776  Prevard, Noah                   Pleasantville High School       10:44       
   21  1380  Fischer, Ryan                   Robbinsville                    10:46       
   22  2158  Antebi, Jordan                  Hopewell Valley                 10:46       
   23  2684  Sennett, Andrew                 Gateway Regional High Sch       10:47       
   24  2970  Gentek, Trevor                  Wildwood                        10:48       
   25  2127  White, Jason                    Downingtown West, PA            10:51       
   26  2781  Rivera, Nicholas                Camden Tech Pennsauken          10:51       
   27   158  Harper, Robert                  Cherokee                        10:54       
   28   779  Young, Matthew                  Maple Shade                     10:55       
   29   151  Detone, Justin                  Cherokee                        10:59       
   30  3061  Mitchell, Brian                 Howell HS                       11:00       
   31   543  Morgan, Ryan                    Hillsborough                    11:00       
   32   384  Gromen, Ian                     Haddon Heights                  11:01       
   33  1321  Colon-Cruz, Jose                Rancocas Valley                 11:02       
   34   703  Saponara, Matthew               Hunterdon Central               11:02       
   35  1379  Fischer, Michael                Robbinsville                    11:04       
   36  3179  Kotecha, Zabib                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:06       
   37  2321  Goings, Chris                   Haddonfield Mem                 11:07       
   38   547  Prince, Joshua                  Hillsborough                    11:09       
   39    85  Nagiewicz, Travis               Brick Township                  11:11       
   40   641  Clare, Patrick                  Hunterdon Central               11:12       
   41  3150  Brown, Rob                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:12       
   42   314  Carter, Sam                     Delsea                          11:13       
   43  2057  Higgins, Patrick                Woodstown High School           11:13       
   44  5594  Techera, Facundo                Elizabeth                       11:13       
   45   208  Henry, Daniel                   Clearview                       11:14       
   46  5773  Perdomo, Alvaro                 Pleasantville High School       11:14       
   47   510  Baron, Liam                     Hillsborough                    11:17       
   48  1612  Lamberti, Sam                   Toms River East                 11:17       
   49  2624  Miers, Mawusi                   Sterling                        11:18       
   50  2030  Davis, Destin                   Winslow                         11:19       
   51   318  Hawkes, Gavin                   Delsea                          11:20       
   52  1856  Tack, Greg                      Voorhees                        11:20       
   53  3223  Wang, Dan                       West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:22       
   54  3034  Alicea, Joe                     Howell HS                       11:22       
   55   211  Kmiec, Casimir                  Clearview                       11:23       
   56  2723  Corbley, Ryan                   Lacey Township                  11:23       
   57  1585  Toensing, Campbell              Tatnall, DE                     11:24       
   58  1614  Martinez, Juancarlos            Toms River East                 11:24       
   59  1753  Stautberg, Adam                 Unionville, PA                  11:24       
   60  5581  Altagracia, Reymi               Elizabeth                       11:25       
   61   556  Solovay, Samuel                 Hillsborough                    11:25       
   62  3070  Smith, Jeff                     Howell HS                       11:25       
   63  2346  Spinelli, James                 Haddonfield Mem                 11:26       
   64   825  Ali, Mussab                     McNair Academic                 11:27       
   65  2886  Linden, Jonathan                Saint Joseph-Hammonton          11:27       
   66  1961  Jackson, Kian                   West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:28       
   67   708  Smith, Connor                   Hunterdon Central               11:28       
   68  1280  Busichio, Joseph                Point Pleasant Boro             11:28       
   69  1890  tiwari, nick                    washington township             11:29       
   70  1295  Oleary, Kameron                 Point Pleasant Boro             11:30       
   71   827  Casales, Robert                 McNair Academic                 11:30       
   72  3204  Pullimood, Nikhil               West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:30       
   73   514  Ciattarelli, Jack               Hillsborough                    11:31       
   74  1739  Miller, Sam Liam                Unionville, PA                  11:31       
   75   165  Transue, James                  Cherokee                        11:31       
   76    43  Mozart, Zachary                 Barnegat                        11:34       
   77   642  Connelly, James                 Hunterdon Central               11:34       
   78   761  Smith, Chauncey                 Lindenwold                      11:35       
   79   527  Glinsky, Cory                   Hillsborough                    11:35       
   80  2007  VanZelst, Nick                  Williamstown                    11:35       
   81  1895  williamson, dennis              washington township             11:36       
   82  3217  Sorensen, Christian             West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:37       
   83  2181  Lopez, Ignasio                  Hopewell Valley                 11:38       
   84   742  Gonzalez, Eddie                 Lawrence                        11:39       
   85  1606  Feigin, Jordan                  Toms River East                 11:40       
   86  2898  Brasberger, Eric                Timber Creek                    11:40       
   87   550  Russo, Spencer                  Hillsborough                    11:40       
   88  1949  Bauter, Justin                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:41       
   89  2271  Szczech, Kevin                  Cranford                        11:41       
   90  2768  Vulimiri, Praveen               Bishop Eustace Prep             11:42       
   91  2071  Wickersham, Raleigh             Woodstown High School           11:42       
   92  1711  Andes
, Ryan                   Unionville, PA                  11:42       
   93  2655  Sutton, Dustin                  Millville                       11:43       
   94   740  Critelli, Brennan               Lawrence                        11:44       
   95  2607  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling                        11:44       
   96  3157  Crossey, Zach                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:45       
   97   385  Herrera, Sean                   Haddon Heights                  11:46       
   98  2347  Stevens, Danny                  Haddonfield Mem                 11:48       
   99   868  Shilke, Matthew                 Monmouth Regional               11:51       
  100   449  Morgan, Tyler                   Hammonton                       11:51       
  101  2004  Prichard, Bruce                 Williamstown                    11:51       
  102   553  Shein, Pierce                   Hillsborough                    11:52       
  103  2746  Timony, Barry                   Lacey Township                  11:53       
  104  2981  Caruso, Anthony                 Eastern                         11:54       
  105  1971  Stern, Colin                    West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:55       
  106  2250  Inselberg, Zach                 Cranford                        11:56       
  107  2221  Mazziotti, Matthew              Triton Regional                 11:56       
  108  2946  LaBenski, Brian                 Deptford High School XC         11:56       
  109   216  McNamara, Hunter                Clearview                       11:57       
  110  1953  Cunningham, Iam                 West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:57       
  111  1098  Jurasinski, Gus                 Ocean City                      11:57       
  112  2308  Barr, Blake                     Haddonfield Mem                 11:57       
  113  3176  Kasai, Takeshi                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:58       
  114  3172  Hesterberg, Will                West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:58       
  115   334  Abel, Kabrini                   Ewing                           11:58       
  116  2207  Savarskyy, Paul                 Hopewell Valley                 11:59       
  117  2646  Martin, Austin                  Millville                       11:59       
  118  1960  Hurley, Daniel                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:59       
  119  1718  Candy, Matthew                  Unionville, PA                  11:59       
  120  2068  Villegas, Brian                 Woodstown High School           12:00       
  121   559  Thoden, Jake                    Hillsborough                    12:00       
  122  2316  Evans, Chad                     Haddonfield Mem                 12:00       
  123    26  Rebish, Robert                  Atlantic County Instit of       12:01       
  124   397  Hunter, Kenny                   Bridgeton Bulldogs              12:01       
  125  5677  Olive, Josh                     Buena Reg. HS                   12:02       
  126  3002  Sokolowski, Anthony             Eastern                         12:04       
  127  3000  Sobieski, Michael               Eastern                         12:04       
  128  2370  Borreggine, Savino              Audubon High School             12:05       
  129   185  Hart, Jack                      Cinnaminson                     12:06       
  130  1619  Samaniego, Eric                 Toms River East                 12:06       
  131   701  Rosenthal, Samson               Hunterdon Central               12:07       
  132  1855  Suchovic, Matt                  Voorhees                        12:08       
  133  2128  Whiteman, Evan                  Downingtown West, PA            12:09       
  134   717  Welsh, Ross                     Hunterdon Central               12:09       
  135  2694  Challani, Siddarth              Hightstown                      12:10       
  136  1451  Huryk, Justin                   Spotswood                       12:10       
  137  1200  Widger, Darrin                  Pennsville                      12:11       
  138  1891  torney, andrew                  washington township             12:11       
  139  2949  Malicdem, Josh                  Deptford High School XC         12:13       
  140  2938  Chapman, Zachary                Deptford High School XC         12:14       
  141  2229  Batista, Zach                   Cranford                        12:15       
  142  2732  Johnson, Robert                 Lacey Township                  12:15       
  143  1852  Riccio, Joseph                  Voorhees                        12:19       
  144  2249  Howard, Graham                  Cranford                        12:19       
  145  2387  Zane, William                   Audubon High School             12:19       
  146  1400  Paka, Karthik                   Robbinsville                    12:20       
  147  1375  Cohen, Matt                     Robbinsville                    12:21       
  148  2276  Kosmides, Ryan                  Hightstown                      12:22       
  149  1171  McCouch, James                  Overbrook                       12:24       
  150  1201  Wiggins, George                 Pennsville                      12:25       
  151  3038  Barone, Chris                   Howell HS                       12:26       
  152  2904  Warren, Zachary                 Timber Creek                    12:27       
  153  3047  Devosa, Ryan                    Howell HS                       12:27       
  154  2769  Bamba, Abdul                    Camden Tech Pennsauken          12:28       
  155  2888  Sanfilippo, Emanuel             Saint Joseph-Hammonton          12:28       
  156  1261  Snow, Alex                      Pitman                          12:28       
  157  2267  Rebelo, Sebastian               Cranford                        12:29       
  158  2269  Sisk, Kenny                     Cranford                        12:29       
  159  1811  Pineda, Josh                    Vineland                        12:30       
  160  3152  Callahan, Tim                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:31       
  161  2061  Kelty, Shane                    Woodstown High School           12:32       
  162   903  Bauscher, Sam                   Moorestown                      12:33       
  163  1394  McMurtry, Liam                  Robbinsville                    12:33       
  164  2943  Hill, Eric                      Deptford High School XC         12:34       
  165  2262  Peebles, Sam                    Cranford                        12:35       
  166    46  Park, Zachary                   Barnegat                        12:35       
  167  1325  Drzal, Anthony                  Rancocas Valley                 12:36       
  168  2114  Crossan, Pete                   Downingtown West, PA            12:37       
  169  1096  Johnson, Austen                 Ocean City                      12:38       
  170  2816  Hamburg, Colin                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        12:38       
  171  1320  Carvin, David                   Rancocas Valley                 12:39       
  172   826  Brumfield, Chris                McNair Academic                 12:39       
  173   317  Fox, Christian                  Delsea                          12:40       
  174  3146  Acuna, Charles                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:40       
  175  2882  Coia, Jimmie                    Saint Joseph-Hammonton          12:41       
  176  1442  Durrenberger, Kevin             Spotswood                       12:42       
  177    23  Gershman, Daniel                Atlantic County Instit of       12:42       
  178   326  Skala, Joseph                   Delsea                          12:43       
  179  3229  Wolfe, Noah                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:44       
  180  3088  Branco, Matt                    Absegami High School            12:45       
  181   964  Spirgel, Sam                    Moorestown                      12:45       
  182   969  Voyack, Andrew                  Moorestown                      12:46       
  183  3167  Godse, Raj                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:46       
  184  1966  Mendez, Albert                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       12:47       
  185  1888  reitano, nick                   washington township             12:48       
  186  3219  Sridar, VJ                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:48       
  187  1859  Waldron, Tim                    Voorhees                        12:48       
  188  1110  Walawender, Adam                Ocean City                      12:50       
  189  1255  DeGori, Vincent                 Pitman                          12:50       
  190  2735  Magerowski, Bryan               Lacey Township                  12:50       
  191  1854  Silberman, Nate                 Voorhees                        12:51       
  192   866  Peters, Julian                  Monmouth Regional               12:51       
  193  1383  Haddock, Jordan                 Robbinsville                    12:51       
  194   392  Skotnicki, Matt                 Haddon Heights                  12:51       
  195  1027  Martino, Michael                Northern Burlington             12:52       
  196  1169  Gondolf, Nicholas               Overbrook                       12:52       
  197  2662  Afflerbach, Sam                 Gateway Regional High Sch       12:52       
  198  5589  Maldonado, Angel                Elizabeth                       12:53       
  199  2151  Tremoglie, Mark                 Downingtown West, PA            12:53       
  200  1743  Nilsen, John Ryan               Unionville, PA                  12:53       
  201  1721  DiMarco, Joseph                 Unionville, PA                  12:53       
  202  2671  Fallon, Spencer                 Gateway Regional High Sch       12:54       
  203   186  Holl, Wyatt                     Cinnaminson                     12:54       
  204   258  Chan, Alexander                 Colts Neck                      12:55       
  205  2979  Backal, Bailey                  Eastern                         12:55       
  206   716  Vogel, Ian                      Hunterdon Central               12:55       
  207  1729  Kishore, Shashwat               Unionville, PA                  12:59       
  208   372  Slimbock, Darren                Glouces. Cty. IT                13:00       
  209   106  Kalapuch, Andrew                Brulington Twp                  13:00       
  210  1878  calhoun, ryan                   washington township             13:02       
  211   662  Hunt, Andrew                    Hunterdon Central               13:03       
  212  2209  Vanstekelenborg, Alex           Hopewell Valley                 13:05       
  213   693  Patel, Parth                    Hunterdon Central               13:05       
  214  1054  Gorbig, Ross                    Oakcrest                        13:07       
  215   773  Brown, Jeff                     Maple Shade                     13:07       
  216   706  Skrant, Brandon                 Hunterdon Central               13:07       
  217  1059  Ramirez, David                  Oakcrest                        13:12       
  218  1973  Vashist, Siddanth               West Windsor Plainsboro N       13:13       
  219  2066  Sobel, Matthew                  Woodstown High School           13:13       
  220  1020  Graessle, William               Northern Burlington             13:14       
  221  2693  Brandon, Jason                  Hightstown                      13:14       
  222  1755  Topp, Bailey                    Unionville, PA                  13:15       
  223  2751  Carrie, Jon                     Bishop Eustace Prep             13:16       
  224    84  Marino, Kyle                    Brick Township                  13:21       
  225   324  Rauscher, Dan                   Delsea                          13:21       
  226  1670  Santa Cruz, Tulio               Trenton Central                 13:28       
  227   920  Graham, Ryan                    Moorestown                      13:28       
  228  2368  Arnold, Jacob                   Audubon High School             13:29       
  229  1615  McGilloway, Dylan               Toms River East                 13:31       
  230  1974  Wang, Jonathan                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       13:32       
  231  2257  McSharry, Brendan               Cranford                        13:33       
  232   357  Dower, Andrew                   Glouces. Cty. IT                13:33       
  233  1392  Mayweather, Austin              Robbinsville                    13:34       
  234  2259  O'Donnell, Tom                  Cranford                        13:35       
  235   858  Farrell, Sean                   Monmouth Regional               13:37       
  236  3109  Osario, Yarit                   Absegami High School            13:39       
  237   864  Marzzano, Luc                   Monmouth Regional               13:39       
  238  1021  Hamner, Sean                    Northern Burlington             13:40       
  239  3255  Gahm, Matthew                   Riverside High School           13:41       
  240  2763  Morelli, Henry                  Bishop Eustace Prep             13:42       
  241  3106  Marshall, Dillon                Absegami High School            13:42       
  242   435  Dovgopol, Sergiy                Hammonton                       13:43       
  243  1885  macrini, neil                   washington township             13:43       
  244    60  Matos, Nathan                   Bcit - Medford Campus           13:44       
  245  1251  Baker, Ryan                     Pitman                          13:44       
  246  2219  Lamancusa, Anthony              Triton Regional                 13:44       
  247  2630  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling                        13:47       
  248   840  Zahidi, Idriss                  McNair Academic                 13:47       
  249  2371  Czerski, Samuel                 Audubon High School             13:48       
  250  2969  Errickson, Ben                  Wildwood                        13:49       
  251  1386  Jones, Casey                    Robbinsville                    13:51       
  252  3272  Yunga, Joseph                   Riverside High School           13:51       
  253  2758  Hutchison, Shawn                Bishop Eustace Prep             13:55       
  254   519  Delacruz, Justin                Hillsborough                    13:58       
  255  2906  Boukman, Eli                    Haddon Township                 14:00       
  256   190  Taylor, Kyle                    Cinnaminson                     14:01       
  257  1664  Deleon, Franchescoly            Trenton Central                 14:02       
  258  2378  MacGarvey, Mark                 Audubon High School             14:02       
  259   108  Manalac, Austin                 Brulington Twp                  14:03       
  260  2900  Mott, Josh                      Timber Creek                    14:03       
  261  2720  Brandt, Kyle                    Lacey Township                  14:04       
  262  2612  Keller, Alex                    Sterling                        14:04       
  263   444  Mattioli, Matt                  Hammonton                       14:05       
  264   362  Jones, Brandon                  Glouces. Cty. IT                14:06       
  265  3056  Killeen, Matt                   Howell HS                       14:07       
  266  2358  young, marlon                   Lakewood                        14:08       
  267  2376  Lee, Nataniel                   Audubon High School             14:10       
  268  1455  Parrilla, Ed                    Spotswood                       14:11       
  269  2917  Grugan, Jeff                    Haddon Township                 14:12       
  270    64  Ringen, Franklin                Bcit - Medford Campus           14:13       
  271  1749  Scheiveret, Matthew             Unionville, PA                  14:14       
  272  3099  Joseph, Dukens                  Absegami High School            14:14       
  273  2589  Ledoux, Edward                  Collingswood                    14:17       
  274  1958  Gunti, Murali                   West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:25       
  275   929  Infanger, Sam                   Moorestown                      14:26       
  276  1066  Wigglesworth, David             Oakcrest                        14:27       
  277    31  Weems, Mason                    Atlantic County Instit of       14:32       
  278   461  Weiss, Nick                     Hammonton                       14:36       
  279  1662  Christie, Yusef                 Trenton Central                 14:38       
  280   775  Lannon, Robert                  Maple Shade                     14:39       
  281  3192  Maffei, Peter                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:39       
  282    55  Evans, Isaac                    Bcit - Medford Campus           14:39       
  283  2608  Guadano, Justin                 Sterling                        14:47       
  284  2029  Class, Kenny                    Winslow                         14:50       
  285  3270  Wentworth, Matthew              Riverside High School           14:51       
  286  1950  Bondalapati, Srinihar           West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:51       
  287  1602  Cottone, Nick                   Toms River East                 15:02       
  288   375  Wallit, David                   Glouces. Cty. IT                15:06       
  289  1449  Hologounis, Anthony             Spotswood                       15:07       
  290  2910  Dougherty, Ryan                 Haddon Township                 15:20       
  291   104  Guarino, Luke                   Brulington Twp                  15:36       
  292   363  Lepone, Alex                    Glouces. Cty. IT                15:42       
  293  2240  Dragonette, Johnathan           Cranford                        15:44       
  294  1058  Philip, Neil                    Oakcrest                        15:48       
  295  3001  Soffer, Zachary                 Eastern                         16:14       
  296  1965  Maa, Kevin                      West Windsor Plainsboro N       16:22       
  297  2719  Benjamin, Zachary               Lacey Township                  17:29       
  298    66  Robinson, Eon                   Bcit - Medford Campus           17:36       
  299  3252  Deltoro, Brandon                Riverside High School           18:06       
  300   358  Dudley, Sean                    Glouces. Cty. IT                18:16       
  301  3250  Clifford, Zachary               Riverside High School           19:08       
  302  3259  Matthews, Joshua                Riverside High School           22:29