Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   433  Corgliano, Louis                Hammonton                        9:40      1
    2  1574  Hagood, Jack                    Tatnall, DE                      9:48      2
    3  2698  Dermody, Luke                   Hightstown                       9:52      3
    4  3222  Vinci, Tom                      West Windsor Plainsboro S        9:58      4
    5  2320  Gigliotti, Alex                 Haddonfield Mem                 10:01      5
    6   540  McFarland, Nicholas             Hillsborough                    10:09      6
    7   207  Dolan, Bill                     Clearview                       10:10      7
    8  2897  Allen, Cameron                  Timber Creek                    10:11      8
    9  2131  Mucha, Ryan                     Downingtown West, PA            10:12      9
   10  2931  Shaw, Andrew                    Haddon Township                 10:12     10
   11   440  Kundrotas, Mark                 Hammonton                       10:13     11
   12  1286  Haber, Sam                      Point Pleasant Boro             10:14     12
   13  3214  Setya, Karn                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:14     13
   14   930  Inglis, Joe                     Moorestown                      10:21     14
   15   259  Chehanske, Colin                Colts Neck                      10:22     15
   16  2919  Kessler, Luke                   Haddon Township                 10:24     16
   17  1577  Lynch, Patrick                  Tatnall, DE                     10:25     17
   18  2724  Corbley, Sean                   Lacey Township                  10:25     18
   19   678  Little, Samuel                  Hunterdon Central               10:25     19
   20   545  Nunn, Matthew                   Hillsborough                    10:26     20
   21   321  Nicholson, Vernon               Delsea                          10:26     21
   22  1106  Paone, Louis                    Ocean City                      10:28     22
   23  1735  McDonald, Colin                 Unionville, PA                  10:28     23
   24  5582  Cardova, Bryant                 Elizabeth                       10:28     24
   25  2322  Greenberg, John                 Haddonfield Mem                 10:29     25
   26  2903  Short, Matthew                  Timber Creek                    10:30     26
   27  1886  mills, anthony                  washington township             10:33     27
   28  2117  Jaffe, Sam                      Downingtown West, PA            10:34     28
   29  2344  Shea, Patrick                   Haddonfield Mem                 10:34     29
   30   148  Bruch, Kaleb                    Cherokee                        10:35     30
   31   316  Earnhardt, Derek                Delsea                          10:36     31
   32  1032  Scott, Harrison                 Northern Burlington             10:36     32
   33  3181  Leung, Winston                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:36     33
   34  2256  McMahon, Connor                 Cranford                        10:37     34
   35  1033  Venezia, Nick                   Northern Burlington             10:37     35
   36   277  Pinnola, Michael                Colts Neck                      10:37     36
   37   557  Spaniol, Joseph                 Hillsborough                    10:38     37
   38   551  Sateary, Matthew                Hillsborough                    10:38     38
   39  1584  Paul, Henry                     Tatnall, DE                     10:38     39
   40  2010  Wiley, Luke                     Williamstown                    10:39     40
   41  2003  Maton, Jake                     Williamstown                    10:39     41
   42   927  Horten, Kevin                   Moorestown                      10:40     42
   43  2741  Phillips, Thomas                Lacey Township                  10:41     43
   44   302  Graham, Ian                     Delran                          10:41     44
   45  2208  Teachen, Tom                    Hopewell Valley                 10:42     45
   46  1723  Edwards, Thomas                 Unionville, PA                  10:42     46
   47  1445  Garifalos, Nick                 Spotswood                       10:43     47
   48  2990  Kokolis, Spiro                  Eastern                         10:44     48
   49   828  Delvillar, Melvin               McNair Academic                 10:46     49
   50  1292  Martz, Evan                     Point Pleasant Boro             10:48     50
   51  1970  Praveen, Sam                    West Windsor Plainsboro N       10:48     51
   52  1959  Howard, Byan                    West Windsor Plainsboro N       10:48     52
   53  1620  Sylvester, Zach                 Toms River East                 10:51     53
   54   322  Pearson, John                   Delsea                          10:51     54
   55  2773  Duran, Michail                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          10:52     55
   56  1744  Peabody, Francis                Unionville, PA                  10:52     56
   57   516  Coleman, Jay                    Hillsborough                    10:53     57
   58  2348  Stewart, Matthew                Haddonfield Mem                 10:54     58
   59  1611  King, Tyler                     Toms River East                 10:56     59
   60   408  Soldo, Logan                    Hightstown                      10:59     60
   61  2264  Philip, Tom                     Cranford                        11:00     61
   62  3173  Hu, John                        West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:00     62
   63  2261  Papandrea, Vinnie               Cranford                        11:00     63
   64  3114  Worth, Kenny                    Absegami High School            11:01     64
   65  2106  Fanelli, David                  Downingtown West, PA            11:01     65
   66  3049  Ferraro, Nick                   Howell HS                       11:02     66
   67   319  Hellmig, Tyler                  Delsea                          11:02     67
   68  1389  Lynch, James                    Robbinsville                    11:02     68
   69  2315  Ehrhardt, Chris                 Haddonfield Mem                 11:02     69
   70  2952  Swietanski, Tyler               Deptford High School XC         11:03     70
   71   937  Kramer, Reed                    Moorestown                      11:03     71
   72  1719  Chaclas, Nathan                 Unionville, PA                  11:04     72
   73   680  Malek, Kyle                     Hunterdon Central               11:05     73
   74  1197  Lawrence, Brandon               Pennsville                      11:06     74
   75  1328  Flynn, Kyle                     Rancocas Valley                 11:07     75
   76    47  Ross, Connor                    Barnegat                        11:07     76
   77  1196  Foss, Alec                      Pennsville                      11:08     77
   78   835  Ordonez, Ruben                  McNair Academic                 11:08     78
   79   269  Gold, Brandon                   Colts Neck                      11:09     79
   80   688  Moore, Timothy                  Hunterdon Central               11:10     80
   81  1751  Schenk, Maxwell                 Unionville, PA                  11:11     81
   82   276  Pari, Matthew                   Colts Neck                      11:11     82
   83  2899  Etiene, Isaiah                  Timber Creek                    11:11     83
   84  1845  DeFabrizio, Sam                 Voorhees                        11:12     84
   85   264  DeFalco, Robert                 Colts Neck                      11:12     85
   86  1448  Harold, Mike                    Spotswood                       11:13     86
   87  2991  Lee, Erik                       Eastern                         11:14     87
   88  1802  Chambers, Francois              Vineland                        11:15     88
   89   390  Roney, Brian                    Haddon Heights                  11:17     89
   90  1257  Howey, Zachary                  Pitman                          11:18     90
   91    25  Ludwick, Thomas                 Atlantic County Instit of       11:20     91
   92   300  Bryson, Kevin                   Delran                          11:20     92
   93   870  Whalen, Michael                 Monmouth Regional               11:21     93
   94    78  DelValle, Mariano               Brick Township                  11:22     94
   95   907  Caffrey, Ryan                   Moorestown                      11:23     95
   96  5675  Martinez, Julio                 Buena Reg. HS                   11:24     96
   97  2270  Sweeney, Jimmy                  Cranford                        11:25     97
   98  2686  Sparks, Matt                    Gateway Regional High Sch       11:26     98
   99  2787  Wilburn, Jacob                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          11:26     99
  100  1349  Perks, Brett                    Rancocas Valley                 11:27    100
  101  2808  Burgos, Christian               Camden Tech Sicklerville        11:27    101
  102  1714  Auger
, Kyle                   Unionville, PA                  11:28    102
  103   670  Lachenmayr, Andrew              Hunterdon Central               11:28    103
  104  2922  Loper, Chris                    Haddon Township                 11:30    104
  105    90  Satterlee, Brian                Brick Township                  11:30    105
  106   178  Ball, Harrison                  Cinnaminson                     11:30    106
  107   393  Smith, Nick                     Haddon Heights                  11:31    107
  108  1443  Eaton, Andrew                   Spotswood                       11:32    108
  109  1566  Anderson, Rhett                 Tatnall, DE                     11:32    109
  110  2377  Livecchi, James                 Audubon High School             11:34    110
  111  3097  Indyg, Matt                     Absegami High School            11:35    111
  112   759  Reid, Elijah                    Lindenwold                      11:36    112
  113  2640  Canion, Justin                  Millville                       11:37    113
  114  2375  Lanchang, Brandon               Audubon High School             11:37    114
  115  2226  Sweeney, Brandon                Triton Regional                 11:38    115
  116  1576  Keen, Peyton                    Tatnall, DE                     11:38    116
  117  1995  Jackson, Terence                Williamstown                    11:39    117
  118  1294  Oleary, Evan                    Point Pleasant Boro             11:40    118
  119  2750  Calzonetti, JP                  Bishop Eustace Prep             11:41    119
  120   434  Diez, William                   Hammonton                       11:41    120
  121   282  Semel, Michael                  Colts Neck                      11:42    121
  122  1293  Noon, John                      Point Pleasant Boro             11:44    122
  123  1613  LaStella, Nico                  Toms River East                 11:45    123
  124  1061  Samaroo, Ryan                   Oakcrest                        11:45    124
  125  1057  Muhammad, Ishmael               Oakcrest                        11:45    125
  126   667  Kreder, Colin                   Hunterdon Central               11:46    126
  127  2051  Andiario, Mike                  Woodstown High School           11:47    127
  128   400  Riley, Breyan                   Bridgeton Bulldogs              11:47    128
  129   653  Giles, Keith                    Hunterdon Central               11:48    129
  130   646  Entin, Kyle                     Hunterdon Central               11:49    130
  131  1717  Camp, Colby                     Unionville, PA                  11:49    131
  132   325  Reinzi, Vince                   Delsea                          11:50    132
  133   360  Gahagan, Sean                   Glouces. Cty. IT                11:50    133
  134  3169  Greenfield, Dan                 West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:50    134
  135  1567  Daniels, Alex                   Tatnall, DE                     11:51    135
  136   939  LaLumia, Ethan                  Moorestown                      11:51    136
  137  2761  McGuire, Andrew                 Bishop Eustace Prep             11:52    137
  138    83  Greene, Dylan                   Brick Township                  11:53    138
  139    86  Parr, Patrick                   Brick Township                  11:53    139
  140   180  Brauckmann, Dalton              Cinnaminson                     11:54    140
  141  1176  Swift, Ryan                     Overbrook                       11:54    141
  142  1338  Jones, Liam                     Rancocas Valley                 11:54    142
  143   659  Hoe, Matthew                    Hunterdon Central               11:55    143
  144   698  Rajagopalan, Rahul              Hunterdon Central               11:56    144
  145  1816  Walder, Jaime                   Vineland                        11:56    145
  146  1331  Gross, Justin                   Rancocas Valley                 11:56    146
  147  2752  Deffler, Jared                  Bishop Eustace Prep             11:57    147
  148  1103  Olandt, Joshua                  Ocean City                      11:57    148
  149  1322  Contiliano, Christopher         Rancocas Valley                 11:58    149
  150   744  Marsh, Liam                     Lawrence                        11:58    150
  151    39  Algaze, Zachary                 Barnegat                        11:58    151
  152  2707  Kaminski, Ryan                  Hightstown                      11:59    152
  153  2767  Tso, Ben                        Bishop Eustace Prep             11:59    153
  154   947  Munilla, Greg                   Moorestown                      12:00    154
  155   179  Barnes, Jake                    Cinnaminson                     12:01    155
  156  1968  Park, JungSoo                   West Windsor Plainsboro N       12:01    156
  157  2625  Muska, Ben                      Sterling                        12:03    157
  158  2609  Hernandez, Jon                  Sterling                        12:03    158
  159  1810  Mazzola, Dillon                 Vineland                        12:04    159
  160  1452  Leichtman, Brian                Spotswood                       12:05    160
  161  2764  O'Donnell, Tyler                Bishop Eustace Prep             12:05    161
  162  2141  Samsel, Zack                    Downingtown West, PA            12:07    162
  163  2651  Platt, Sean                     Millville                       12:08    163
  164  1460  Song, Bryan                     Spotswood                       12:08    164
  165  2144  Smith, Evan                     Downingtown West, PA            12:09    165
  166  2124  Massafra, Anthony               Downingtown West, PA            12:09    166
  167   432  Copestick, Kyle                 Hammonton                       12:09    167
  168   524  Gemignani, Cory                 Hillsborough                    12:10    168
  169  1672  Thomas, Jordan                  Trenton Central                 12:10    169
  170  1666  Felician, Kwesi                 Trenton Central                 12:11    170
  171   644  Draskovics, Andrew              Hunterdon Central               12:11    171
  172  3092  Diebert, Matt                   Absegami High School            12:12    172
  173  2759  Manuelli, Mike                  Bishop Eustace Prep             12:12    173
  174   950  Parsons, Liam                   Moorestown                      12:12    174
  175   961  Sivalingham, Riley              Moorestown                      12:13    175
  176  1447  Hague, Harrison                 Spotswood                       12:13    176
  177  3043  Christie, Mike                  Howell HS                       12:14    177
  178  2246  Fitzgerald, Zach                Cranford                        12:14    178
  179   714  Vadehra, Ketan                  Hunterdon Central               12:15    179
  180  2193  Niederer, Andrew                Hopewell Valley                 12:16    180
  181  2722  Buzzeo, Nicholas                Lacey Township                  12:16    181
  182  2701  Freedman, Austin                Hightstown                      12:17    182
  183   720  Zemlachenko, Michael            Hunterdon Central               12:17    183
  184  2327  LaMaina, Jack                   Haddonfield Mem                 12:17    184
  185  2676  Hock, Jeff                      Gateway Regional High Sch       12:18    185
  186   162  Marrazzo, Anthony               Cherokee                        12:19    186
  187   743  Gow, John                       Lawrence                        12:20    187
  188   388  Mosko, David                    Haddon Heights                  12:21    188
  189  3183  Liao, Kelvin                    West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:22    189
  190   429  Bash, Mike                      Hammonton                       12:22    190
  191  1579  Margolin, Will                  Tatnall, DE                     12:23    191
  192   906  Burns, Jim                      Moorestown                      12:23    192
  193   916  Entwhistle, Paul                Moorestown                      12:23    193
  194   966  Topel, Alex                     Moorestown                      12:23    194
  195   748  Muzi, Chris                     Lawrence                        12:24    195
  196  3006  Wisser, Jared                   Eastern                         12:24    196
  197  1604  Doran, Eric                     Toms River East                 12:25    197
  198  2214  Brennan, Kevin                  Triton Regional                 12:26    198
  199   391  Shopp, Sam                      Haddon Heights                  12:26    199
  200  2373  Kelly, Samuel                   Audubon High School             12:27    200
  201  1668  Munn, David                     Trenton Central                 12:28    201
  202  1618  Ostrander, Randy                Toms River East                 12:29    202
  203  2936  Bauer, Noah                     Deptford High School XC         12:31    203
  204  3175  Kabia, Idrissa                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:31    204
  205  1326  Drzal, Justin                   Rancocas Valley                 12:33    205
  206   971  Waldin, Jeff                    Moorestown                      12:34    206
  207   182  DeStefano, Andrew               Cinnaminson                     12:34    207
  208  2668  Dominy, Alex                    Gateway Regional High Sch       12:35    208
  209   188  McGill, Kevin                   Cinnaminson                     12:35    209
  210   772  Armstrong, Brian                Maple Shade                     12:36    210
  211  2362  Contreras, Carlos               Pennsauken                      12:36    211
  212  2731  Ilaria, Gennaro                 Lacey Township                  12:36    212
  213  2993  Morrison, William               Eastern                         12:37    213
  214  1019  Faigal, Miguel Anton            Northern Burlington             12:38    214
  215  2210  Willie, Tyler                   Hopewell Valley                 12:39    215
  216   972  Wheeler, Ryan                   Moorestown                      12:40    216
  217  2983  Finkelstein, Robert             Eastern                         12:42    217
  218   919  Goldstein, Adam                 Moorestown                      12:43    218
  219   953  Rothman, Greg                   Moorestown                      12:44    219
  220  2005  Shelmerdine, Taylor             Williamstown                    12:45    220
  221   161  Lopresti, Zach                  Cherokee                        12:47    221
  222   630  Barry, Connor                   Hunterdon Central               12:47    222
  223  1172  McCouch, Joshua                 Overbrook                       12:48    223
  224  2200  Redman, Will                    Hopewell Valley                 12:48    224
  225   184  Gallagher, Sean                 Cinnaminson                     12:49    225
  226  3069  Six, Connor                     Howell HS                       12:49    226
  227   776  Maiden, Michael                 Maple Shade                     12:50    227
  228  2641  Catalano, Kacy                  Millville                       12:50    228
  229   686  McDonald, John                  Hunterdon Central               12:50    229
  230  5593  Ruiz, Edwin                     Elizabeth                       12:50    230
  231   909  Coneby, Josh                    Moorestown                      12:51    231
  232  2036  Maguire, Brian                  Winslow                         12:51    232
  233  3178  Kitamura, Sho                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       12:52    233
  234   970  Voyack, Mike                    Moorestown                      12:52    234
  235   307  Koehler, Ryan                   Delran                          12:52    235
  236   147  Aughenbaugh, Jordan             Cherokee                        12:53    236
  237  2892  Leash, Dan                      Pitman                          12:53    237
  238  1034  Vinluan, Josh                   Northern Burlington             12:53    238
  239  1052  Dragotto, Matthew               Oakcrest                        12:54    239
  240   338  Powell, Chase                   Ewing                           12:55    240
  241   181  Burns, Ethan                    Cinnaminson                     12:57    241
  242   308  McCollough, MaDarrell           Delran                          12:58    242
  243  2730  Garrity, Andrew                 Lacey Township                  12:59    243
  244  2673  Freidel, David                  Gateway Regional High Sch       12:59    244
  245   860  Koslowski, Alex                 Monmouth Regional               12:59    245
  246   778  Simpson, Frankie                Maple Shade                     13:02    246
  247   758  Nesmith, Donald                 Lindenwold                      13:03    247
  248   441  Linden, Raymond                 Hammonton                       13:04    248
  249   113  Young, Micah                    Brulington Twp                  13:04    249
  250   746  McCormick, Cullen               Lawrence                        13:05    250
  251  1990  Bartolome, William              Williamstown                    13:05    251
  252  2626  Nippins, Jake                   Sterling                        13:06    252
  253   938  LaGatta, David                  Moorestown                      13:06    253
  254  2829  Walker, Kevin Matt              Camden Tech Sicklerville        13:07    254
  255  1607  Gant, AJ                        Toms River East                 13:07    255
  256  1661  Calahorrano, Hernan             Trenton Central                 13:07    256
  257  2994  Paz, Santiago                   Eastern                         13:08    257
  258  3007  Zerbo, Salvatore                Eastern                         13:09    258
  259  2947  LaBenski, Dave                  Deptford High School XC         13:09    259
  260  2028  Bey, Dallas                     Winslow                         13:09    260
  261   536  Lew, Christopher                Hillsborough                    13:10    261
  262  2218  Kelly, Kevin                    Triton Regional                 13:10    262
  263   912  Dugan, Brian                    Moorestown                      13:11    263
  264   945  Moorer, Andrew                  Moorestown                      13:12    264
  265   460  Wagner, Tristan                 Hammonton                       13:12    265
  266   862  Lawson, Carl                    Monmouth Regional               13:13    266
  267   454  Rynex, Stephen                  Hammonton                       13:13    267
  268    79  Edwards, Thomas                 Brick Township                  13:14    268
  269   910  Contarino, Nick                 Moorestown                      13:14    269
  270  1102  Ohlsen, Robert                  Ocean City                      13:15    270
  271   537  Li, Harry                       Hillsborough                    13:19    271
  272  1586  Wolfe, Ryan                     Tatnall, DE                     13:20    272
  273  1600  Bengali, Shawn                  Toms River East                 13:21    273
  274  2911  Edwards, Josh                   Haddon Township                 13:21    274
  275  3253  Deltoro, Francisco              Riverside High School           13:21    275
  276  3195  Mandel, Sam                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:22    276
  277  3151  Buchbinder, Justin              West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:22    277
  278  3182  Li, George                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:24    278
  279  2491  Valaroso, Justin                St. John Vianney                13:24    279
  280   923  Handlan, Brendan                Moorestown                      13:25    280
  281  2996  Schwindt, Zachary               Eastern                         13:27    281
  282  2251  Jayne, Lucas                    Cranford                        13:29    282
  283   365  Majeed, Shakur                  Glouces. Cty. IT                13:29    283
  284  3033  Aboff, Zachary                  Howell HS                       13:29    284
  285  2180  Lehman-Borer, Thomas            Hopewell Valley                 13:31    285
  286  3177  Kashya, Nicolesh                West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:33    286
  287   956  Schafhauser, Nick               Moorestown                      13:34    287
  288   279  Platas, Frank                   Colts Neck                      13:36    288
  289   713  Thorne, David                   Hunterdon Central               13:37    289
  290  2590  Santana, Donovan                Collingswood                    13:38    290
  291  3042  Cavezza, Alex                   Howell HS                       13:38    291
  292  2275  Sud, Rishab                     Hightstown                      13:40    292
  293   687  Milway, Evan                    Hunterdon Central               13:41    293
  294  3060  Miller, Devon                   Howell HS                       13:41    294
  295  1575  Heisler, Josh                   Tatnall, DE                     13:43    295
  296  2236  Curtis, Ben                     Cranford                        13:44    296
  297  3236  Zhang, Derek                    West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:44    297
  298   371  Roldan, Joe                     Glouces. Cty. IT                13:45    298
  299  3055  Khan, Raza                      Howell HS                       13:46    299
  300  2742  Priebe, Brian                   Lacey Township                  13:46    300
  301   451  Oster, Zachary                  Hammonton                       13:50    301
  302  3206  Ramirez, Ludwing                West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:53    302
  303   305  Hughes, Troy                    Delran                          13:55    303
  304   921  Gross, Will                     Moorestown                      13:56    304
  305  2699  Fischbach, Craig                Hightstown                      13:56    305
  306  2052  Basile, Anton                   Woodstown High School           13:57    306
  307  2902  O'Neill, Eric                   Timber Creek                    13:59    307
  308   402  Stubbs, Tytrell                 Bridgeton Bulldogs              13:59    308
  309    67  Truitt, Mohammed                Bcit - Medford Campus           14:01    309
  310  1017  Crawford, Evan                  Northern Burlington             14:02    310
  311  3199  Ocdinara, Kurt                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:03    311
  312  2364  Guillermo, Edwin                Pennsauken                      14:03    312
  313  1437  Bonacci, Dominick               Spotswood                       14:05    313
  314   428  Barlow, Mark                    Hammonton                       14:07    314
  315  2235  Castillo, Paul                  Cranford                        14:09    315
  316  1444  Faulkenberry, Steve             Spotswood                       14:11    316
  317   741  Ellis-Westcott, Karee           Lawrence                        14:11    317
  318  2223  Patel, Tej                      Triton Regional                 14:13    318
  319   951  Pollock, Jonathan               Moorestown                      14:13    319
  320  2479  Howarth, Matthew                St. John Vianney                14:16    320
  321   948  Novak, Nick                     Moorestown                      14:17    321
  322  2814  Ghiliotty, Hector               Camden Tech Sicklerville        14:17    322
  323   359  Dwyer, John                     Glouces. Cty. IT                14:21    323
  324  1167  Domanico, Nicholas              Overbrook                       14:27    324
  325   924  Harris, Kevin                   Moorestown                      14:31    325
  326  1459  Santiago, Nelson                Spotswood                       14:32    326
  327   914  Elia, George                    Moorestown                      14:40    327
  328  2248  Hannen, Dan                     Cranford                        14:47    328
  329  2717  Press, Thomas                   Hightstown                      14:48    329
  330  2187  Miele, Greg                     Hopewell Valley                 14:50    330
  331   963  Spirgel, Charlie                Moorestown                      14:52    331
  332  3233  Yu, Jason                       West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:54    332
  333   839  Tiliwat, Ashalesh               McNair Academic                 14:55    333
  334  2482  Lonnay, James                   St. John Vianney                14:56    334
  335  1173  Parker, Justin                  Overbrook                       15:05    335
  336  3260  Medina, Juan                    Riverside High School           15:10    336
  337  1456  Proleika, Jason                 Spotswood                       15:18    337
  338  1327  Dwyer, Christopher              Rancocas Valley                 15:23    338
  339  3052  Geiselman, Dylan                Howell HS                       15:24    339
  340  2811  Carson, Jeleel                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        15:26    340
  341  2696  Butt, Kashif                    Hightstown                      15:27    341
  342    53  Cook, Marcus                    Bcit - Medford Campus           15:28    342
  343  1610  Hanson, AJ                      Toms River East                 15:36    343
  344  2777  Luna, John                      Camden Tech Pennsauken          16:25    344
  345  2783  Santos, Orlando                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          16:35    345
  346  2784  Serrano, Alex                   Camden Tech Pennsauken          17:40    346