Freshman Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   493  Mauer, Stephanie                Hillsborough                    11:57       
    2  1184  Roberts, Briana                 Pennsauken                      12:29       
    3  1699  Rickenbach, Cami                Unionville, PA                  12:30       
    4   500  Novak, Paige                    Hillsborough                    12:35       
    5  2101  Hickey, Jayne                   Downingtown West, PA            12:37       
    6  1624  Duriske, Julia                  Toms River North                12:41       
    7   237  Hoagland, Kayleigh              Colts Neck                      12:43       
    8  1552  Foley, Caroline                 Tatnall, DE                     12:44       
    9  2572  Harrigle, Sadie                 Southern Regional               12:45       
   10  2233  Bush, Amanda                    Cranford                        12:57       
   11  1563  Teklits, Quinn                  Tatnall, DE                     12:59       
   12  2654  Springsteadah, McKenzie         Millville                       12:59       
   13  3207  Rancan, Christina               West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:00       
   14  2266  Power, Megan                    Cranford                        13:01       
   15  1697  Norris, Ellie                   Unionville, PA                  13:04       
   16   200  Schaeffer, Emily                Clearview                       13:07       
   17  5679  Siegle, Kristin                 Buena Reg. HS                   13:10       
   18  2192  Murray, Caitlin                 Hopewell Valley                 13:17       
   19    36  O'Connor, Erin                  Barnegat                        13:20       
   20  2164  Compton, Linnea                 Hopewell Valley                 13:21       
   21  2331  McCrudden, Natalie              Haddonfield Mem                 13:23       
   22  2091  Fenimore, Kelsey                Downingtown West, PA            13:27       
   23   482  Groninger, Genevieve            Hillsborough                    13:28       
   24  2186  Meredith, Aleigh                Hopewell Valley                 13:29       
   25  1116  DiSanto, Alex                   Old Bridge                      13:29       
   26   470  Cianciola, Kelly                Hillsborough                    13:29       
   27  1509  Pinho, Vanessa                  St. John Vianney                13:34       
   28   475  Elbaum, Kimberly                Hillsborough                    13:37       
   29   618  Skellington, Amanda             Hunterdon Central               13:40       
   30  2191  Murphy, Caeiln                  Hopewell Valley                 13:40       
   31  1676  Bridges, Jace                   Unionville, PA                  13:43       
   32   472  DeLorenzo, Olivia               Hillsborough                    13:44       
   33  2242  Drewniak, Katie                 Cranford                        13:46       
   34  1508  Miraglia, Samantha              St. John Vianney                13:46       
   35  1067  Bergman, Emma                   Ocean City                      13:50       
   36  2241  Drewniak, Claire                Cranford                        13:50       
   37  1771  Esquilin, Destiny               Vineland                        13:50       
   38  1187  Catlin, Courtney                Pennsville                      13:51       
   39   287  Cauley, Caitlin                 Delran                          13:51       
   40  2194  Pavicic, Peri                   Hopewell Valley                 13:52       
   41   202  Stumpf, Julia                   Clearview                       13:52       
   42   195  Jones, Megan                    Clearview                       13:53       
   43  1137  Stamey, Melanie                 Old Bridge                      13:56       
   44  2338  Poisel, Bridget                 Haddonfield Mem                 13:57       
   45  2566  Flood, Alison                   Southern Regional               13:59       
   46   341  Cooper, Vanessa                 Glouces. Cty. IT                13:59       
   47   411  Carley, Caprio                  Hammonton                       13:59       
   48   898  Warren, Heather                 Moorestown                      14:02       
   49  1364  Krueger, Caitlyn                Robbinsville                    14:04       
   50  1558  Reinhardt, Jull                 Tatnall, DE                     14:06       
   51  5670  DeFoor, Geena                   Buena Reg. HS                   14:06       
   52  3021  LaRocca, Gabrielle              Eastern                         14:08       
   53   884  Farmer, Madeline                Moorestown                      14:10       
   54   604  Larmore, Shannon                Hunterdon Central               14:10       
   55  2110  Zouras, Santina                 Downingtown West, PA            14:11       
   56  2575  Laurence, Capri                 Southern Regional               14:17       
   57  1645  Suchodolski, Alyson             Toms River North                14:21       
   58   344  Hawkes, Megan                   Glouces. Cty. IT                14:23       
   59  1924  Davis, Masai                    West Windsor Plainsboro N       14:23       
   60  1120  Gafanha, Briana                 Old Bridge                      14:23       
   61   465  Becker, Madison                 Hillsborough                    14:24       
   62  2211  Winton-Lavieri, Saffy           Hopewell Valley                 14:28       
   63  1370  Singh, Michelle                 Robbinsville                    14:35       
   64  1136  Sech, Michelle                  Old Bridge                      14:36       
   65  2171  Graham, Delaney                 Hopewell Valley                 14:38       
   66   468  Bielen, Monika                  Hillsborough                    14:39       
   67  2285  Weissenberger, Elizabeth        Hightstown                      14:41       
   68   133  Moraschi, Isabella              Cherokee                        14:41       
   69  1692  Maggitti, Melissa               Unionville, PA                  14:44       
   70  2581  Oler, Emily                     Southern Regional               14:46       
   71  2697  Charache, Nicole                Hightstown                      14:47       
   72   233  Elice, Sarah                    Colts Neck                      14:48       
   73   590  Cahill, Claire                  Hunterdon Central               14:48       
   74  2104  Liotta, Anya                    Downingtown West, PA            14:48       
   75   594  Cursley, Allana                 Hunterdon Central               14:50       
   76  1435  Spaanstra, Sabrina              Spotswood                       14:53       
   77  1044  Myers, Pamela                   Oakcrest                        14:54       
   78  1114  Chiaruppa, Danielle             Old Bridge                      14:55       
   79  1134  Piccard, Maddy                  Old Bridge                      14:55       
   80  1012  Wightman, Lauren                Northern Burlington             14:56       
   81  1162  Fario, Alyssa                   Overbrook                       14:57       
   82  2560  Colon, Sabrina                  Southern Regional               15:00       
   83  1164  Passarello, Autumn              Overbrook                       15:00       
   84  2953  Barone, Kara                    Deptford High School XC         15:01       
   85  1436  Worden, Brianne                 Spotswood                       15:03       
   86  1794  Smallwood, Taija                Vineland                        15:04       
   87  5667  Calixto, Vanessa                Buena Reg. HS                   15:05       
   88   464  August, Maddison                Hillsborough                    15:07       
   89  1126  Jezycki, Lauren                 Old Bridge                      15:08       
   90  1310  Miller, Samantha                Rancocas Valley                 15:08       
   91  1503  Graziano, Catalina              St. John Vianney                15:10       
   92  2198  Qvale, Maguire                  Hopewell Valley                 15:13       
   93   488  Leone, Alexa                    Hillsborough                    15:14       
   94  1644  Reis, Jessica                   Toms River North                15:20       
   95  5669  Damon, Carly                    Buena Reg. HS                   15:20       
   96  3064  Neugass, Marlee                 Howell HS                       15:22       
   97   721  Costello, Jillian               Lacey Township                  15:22       
   98  2576  MacMaster, Shannon              Southern Regional               15:23       
   99  1013  Williamson, Sydnee              Northern Burlington             15:24       
  100  2580  Navarro, Lauren                 Southern Regional               15:25       
  101  5672  Donnelly, Brianna               Buena Reg. HS                   15:29       
  102  2301  Ranes, Gillian                  Cherry Hill East                15:30       
  103  2915  Frankie, Parker                 Haddon Township                 15:33       
  104  1163  Liahna, Luckett                 Overbrook                       15:34       
  105  2313  DeMarco, Isabel                 Haddonfield Mem                 15:34       
  106  2047  Sabol, Jennie                   Woodstown High School           15:35       
  107  1417  Mavracic, Sarah                 Shawnee                         15:36       
  108   588  Bullock, Alexandra              Hunterdon Central               15:36       
  109  1407  Dougherty, Emily                Shawnee                         15:49       
  110   821  Sawh, Jasmine                   McNair Academic                 15:54       
  111   290  DeForest, Shannon               Delran                          15:55       
  112  1186  Bouncuore, Abagail              Pennsville                      15:57       
  113   481  Gottfried, Haley                Hillsborough                    15:58       
  114  2097  Graham, Bridget                 Downingtown West, PA            16:01       
  115   498  Mondoro, Kimberly               Hillsborough                    16:02       
  116   490  Lukach, Michelle                Hillsborough                    16:04       
  117  1773  Garcia, Kayla                   Vineland                        16:08       
  118  2562  Cullen, Emily                   Southern Regional               16:09       
  119  1700  Robb, Olivia                    Unionville, PA                  16:09       
  120  5680  Sikking, Veronica               Buena Reg. HS                   16:11       
  121   229  Brennan, Kaylee                 Colts Neck                      16:13       
  122  1160  Altieri, Meagan                 Overbrook                       16:18       
  123  1774  Giacomelli, Gabrielle           Vineland                        16:20       
  124  1827  Giambrone, Diana                Voorhees                        16:22       
  125  1007  Okerson, Madison                Northern Burlington             16:24       
  126   813  Hussein, Jasmine                McNair Academic                 16:26       
  127  1308  Grant, Haley                    Rancocas Valley                 16:27       
  128  2664  Breggren, Maria                 Gateway Regional High Sch       16:29       
  129  3112  Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana          Absegami High School            16:30       
  130   236  Greengerg, Jessica              Colts Neck                      16:33       
  131  3037  Baker, Alana                    Howell HS                       16:38       
  132  2929  Rose, Vermette                  Haddon Township                 16:38       
  133  3174  Julius, Rachel                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       16:40       
  134    17  Gershman, Riley                 Atlantic County Instit of       16:51       
  135  1366  Leszcynski, Jackie              Robbinsville                    16:51       
  136  2043  Kelly, Madison                  Woodstown High School           16:54       
  137  2103  D'Ginto, Anna                   Downingtown West, PA            16:59       
  138   883  Farmer, Jennifer                Moorestown                      17:00       
  139  1769  DeJesus, Mileisha               Vineland                        17:02       
  140  2022  Mosley, Arielle                 Winslow                         17:04       
  141  2577  Marino, Mariah                  Southern Regional               17:10       
  142  2583  Pepe, Madison                   Southern Regional               17:16       
  143  1984  Scavelli, Jessica               Williamstown                    17:16       
  144  2702  Freedman, Galen                 Hightstown                      17:19       
  145    22  Martin, Valaneice               Atlantic County Instit of       17:26       
  146  2582  Papunen, Ilsa                   Southern Regional               17:28       
  147  1767  Cosme, Niyah                    Vineland                        17:31       
  148  2920  Lieren, Tyria                   Haddon Township                 17:32       
  149  3096  Foley, Erin                     Absegami High School            17:32       
  150  1770  Doulis, Angela                  Vineland                        17:35       
  151  1264  Blaney, Abby                    Point Pleasant Boro             17:39       
  152  1268  Joyce, Alyssa                   Point Pleasant Boro             17:41       
  153  2112  Freidman, Ali                   Downingtown West, PA            17:42       
  154   123  Gardner, Sam                    Cherokee                        17:42       
  155  2559  Cajzer, Emily                   Southern Regional               17:43       
  156  1271  Lohnes, Victoria                Point Pleasant Boro             17:47       
  157  2282  Ryer, Emily                     Hightstown                      17:48       
  158   872  Annese, Alison                  Moorestown                      17:55       
  159  2023  Mosley, Versai                  Winslow                         18:09       
  160  1790  Pender, Tichelle                Vineland                        18:12       
  161  1872  Schipske, Emilee                washington township             18:18       
  162     4  Canuso, Giana                   Atlantic City                   18:19       
  163  1783  Lopez, Mya                      Vineland                        18:26       
  164  1657  Samayoa, Angelica               Trenton Central                 18:26       
  165  1793  Rivera, Brianna                 Vineland                        18:30       
  166  2603  Daniels, Stephanie              Sterling                        18:43       
  167  3083  Anderson, Jhetta                Absegami High School            18:47       
  168  2297  McDonald, Tuesday               Cherry Hill East                18:47       
  169  1513  Tulchinsky, Esther              St. John Vianney                18:48       
  170  1501  Christian, Amanda               St. John Vianney                18:54       
  171  3101  Keenan, Bethann                 Absegami High School            18:56       
  172  1836  Obszanski, Alexandra            Voorhees                        19:03       
  173  1935  Natarajan, Sahana               West Windsor Plainsboro N       19:05       
  174  1780  Hernandez, Zabrina              Vineland                        19:06       
  175  1782  Janasiak, Dejalynn              Vineland                        19:29       
  176   471  Conway, Emily                   Hillsborough                    19:31       
  177    95  Forberger, Dania                Brulington Twp                  19:51       
  178  2243  Dziekanska, Wiktoria            Cranford                        19:53       
  179  1788  Moye, Mickayla                  Vineland                        20:08       
  180  2598  CC, Gothie                      Sterling                        20:14       
  181  2298  Myers, Marisa                   Cherry Hill East                20:28       
  182  1798  Young, Brandy                   Vineland                        20:34       
  183  1835  Molina, Amy                     Voorhees                        20:43       
  184   419  McManus, Lauren                 Hammonton                       20:44       
  185  1779  Hernandez, Amanda               Vineland                        21:31       
  186  1768  Cross, Tifany                   Vineland                        21:41       
  187   495  McMahon, Clara                  Hillsborough                    22:41       
  188   172  Mason-Forest, Dreyani           Cinnaminson                     22:42       
  189  1654  Guzman, Diana                   Trenton Central                 23:06       
  190  1658  Santiago, Melissa               Trenton Central                 24:39       
  191  1656  Ramos, Surailyn                 Trenton Central                 24:45       
  192  1659  Santiago, Wendy                 Trenton Central                 24:45       
  193    -9  Unknown                                                         24:45       
  194    -9  Unknown                                                         24:45