Freshman Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Cherokee Challenge 2012 - 9/15/2012                           
                      Sponsored by NIKE and Haddonfield Running Co                       
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2349  Stoner, Austin                  Haddonfield Mem                 10:24      1
    2  2921  Long, Owen                      Haddon Township                 10:29      2
    3  1569  Flanagan, Michael               Tatnall, DE                     10:35      3
    4  1570  Garrett, Joseph                 Tatnall, DE                     10:42      4
    5   946  Morris, Harrison                Moorestown                      10:52      5
    6  1861  Whitney, Robert                 Voorhees                        10:53      6
    7  2342  Pelose, Greg                    Haddonfield Mem                 10:55      7
    8  3228  Williams, Sam                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:59      8
    9  1396  Michon, Zach                    Robbinsville                    11:00      9
   10  1387  Kasper, Richie                  Robbinsville                    11:04     10
   11  3193  Maher, Nick                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:07     11
   12   958  Schneider, Ty                   Moorestown                      11:07     12
   13  2098  Ryherd, Ben                     Downingtown West, PA            11:09     13
   14  1812  Salinas, Adrian                 Vineland                        11:09     14
   15   430  Brady, James                    Hammonton                       11:09     15
   16  2672  Fredhoff, Justin                Gateway Regional High Sch       11:14     16
   17  1297  Peters, Dylan                   Point Pleasant Boro             11:18     17
   18  3148  Bason, Tim                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:19     18
   19  1397  Milo, Dan                       Robbinsville                    11:21     19
   20  3036  Bajohr, Bill                    Howell HS                       11:22     20
   21  2278  McDaid, James                   Hightstown                      11:23     21
   22  2100  Sappy, Henry                    Downingtown West, PA            11:24     22
   23   539  Machala, John                   Hillsborough                    11:25     23
   24  1583  Pala, Ryan                      Tatnall, DE                     11:26     24
   25   911  Cramer, Christian               Moorestown                      11:29     25
   26  1388  Korrapolu, Revanth              Robbinsville                    11:30     26
   27   223  Shivers, Nathan                 Clearview                       11:30     27
   28  1801  Carbonara, Zach                 Vineland                        11:31     28
   29  1108  Schmeizer, Evan                 Ocean City                      11:31     29
   30   323  Price, Shane                    Delsea                          11:31     30
   31  1972  Teoh, Shu Ming                  West Windsor Plainsboro N       11:32     31
   32  1014  Adkins, Thomas                  Northern Burlington             11:33     32
   33  1580  McFoy, Adam                     Tatnall, DE                     11:34     33
   34  1581  McFoy, Noah                     Tatnall, DE                     11:34     34
   35  1730  Lopapa, Nick                    Unionville, PA                  11:35     35
   36  1025  Holm, Erik                      Northern Burlington             11:37     36
   37    82  Garcia, Adam                    Brick Township                  11:38     37
   38  2339  Proctor, Tim                    Haddonfield Mem                 11:39     38
   39  5586  Granados, Steven                Elizabeth                       11:40     39
   40  2909  Domanico, Joe                   Haddon Township                 11:43     40
   41   271  Imbesi, Andrew                  Colts Neck                      11:44     41
   42  1097  Johnson, Brett                  Ocean City                      11:45     42
   43  1401  Roberts, Christian              Robbinsville                    11:45     43
   44   679  Mack, Alex                      Hunterdon Central               11:46     44
   45  2319  Gallagher, Colin                Haddonfield Mem                 11:48     45
   46  2711  Korde, Ryan                     Hightstown                      11:49     46
   47    92  Smith, Daniel                   Brick Township                  11:50     47
   48   671  Lalas, Zachary                  Hunterdon Central               11:54     48
   49  3075  Ternosky, Paul                  Howell HS                       11:55     49
   50   655  Gordon, Dan                     Hunterdon Central               11:56     50
   51  2980  Bhat, Vipul                     Eastern                         11:56     51
   52  2204  Ruger, Teddy                    Hopewell Valley                 11:57     52
   53  2638  Bailey, Dezar                   Millville                       11:58     53
   54   711  Sterling, Austin                Hunterdon Central               11:59     54
   55  1737  Mears, Ian                      Unionville, PA                  11:59     55
   56   445  McFerren, Timothy               Hammonton                       12:02     56
   57   760  Scamarti, Nicholas              Lindenwold                      12:04     57
   58  2053  Bunch, Michael                  Woodstown High School           12:04     58
   59   263  Csipkay, Zack                   Colts Neck                      12:05     59
   60  2093  Mucha, Ben                      Downingtown West, PA            12:05     60
   61  1193  Carpenter, Zak                  Pennsville                      12:09     61
   62  2890  Tartaglia, Tyler                Saint Joseph-Hammonton          12:10     62
   63  1288  Hart, Brendan                   Point Pleasant Boro             12:10     63
   64   648  Fastenau, John                  Hunterdon Central               12:12     64
   65  5598  Watson, Zion                    Winslow                         12:12     65
   66   274  Megerle, Alexander              Colts Neck                      12:13     66
   67  2090  Liebsch, Griffin                Downingtown West, PA            12:16     67
   68  2102  Sauerzoph, John                 Downingtown West, PA            12:19     68
   69  2484  McClunn, Conor                  St. John Vianney                12:20     69
   70   102  Coombs, Chris                   Brulington Twp                  12:21     70
   71  2353  Trojano, Cyrus                  Haddonfield Mem                 12:22     71
   72   913  Dyer, Daniel                    Moorestown                      12:23     72
   73    40  Becker, Andrew                  Barnegat                        12:24     73
   74   675  Levitt, Trent                   Hunterdon Central               12:24     74
   75   530  Hurley, Kyle                    Hillsborough                    12:25     75
   76  1391  Mandrekar, Parth                Robbinsville                    12:28     76
   77  2685  Sennett, Michael                Gateway Regional High Sch       12:29     77
   78   218  Mokris, Aiden                   Clearview                       12:29     78
   79  2177  Jackson, Matt                   Hopewell Valley                 12:30     79
   80  1105  Pagano, Taylor                  Ocean City                      12:30     80
   81  2105  Steadman, Luke                  Downingtown West, PA            12:32     81
   82    30  Swire, Ian                      Atlantic County Instit of       12:32     82
   83   710  Squicciarini, Michael           Hunterdon Central               12:32     83
   84  2703  Gerrits, Daniel                 Hightstown                      12:34     84
   85   639  Carman, Tim                     Hunterdon Central               12:35     85
   86   677  Little, Charles                 Hunterdon Central               12:35     86
   87   829  Hussein, Omar                   McNair Academic                 12:36     87
   88  1319  Buck, Gavin                     Rancocas Valley                 12:36     88
   89   645  Dzwonczyk, Matthew              Hunterdon Central               12:36     89
   90  1289  Healey, Darian                  Point Pleasant Boro             12:37     90
   91  2000  Lewis, Matt                     Williamstown                    12:38     91
   92   423  Attanasi, Dalton                Hammonton                       12:38     92
   93  2815  Gilbert, Jason                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        12:39     93
   94  1318  Brownell, Samuel                Rancocas Valley                 12:39     94
   95   439  Iuliucci, Justin                Hammonton                       12:41     95
   96  5580  Altagarcia, Jairo               Elizabeth                       12:41     96
   97  1988  Barclay, William                Williamstown                    12:42     97
   98  5600  Mosley, Ted                     Atlantic County Instit of       12:43     98
   99  1736  McMahon, Michael                Unionville, PA                  12:44     99
  100  1384  Hastie, Thomas                  Robbinsville                    12:44    100
  101  1745  Pelegrin, Kyle                  Unionville, PA                  12:46    101
  102  5673  Feshuk, Gerard                  Buena Reg. HS                   12:47    102
  103   904  Boyce, Kyle                     Moorestown                      12:47    103
  104  2714  Greaves, Jimmy                  Hightstown                      12:48    104
  105   690  O'Grady, Brendon                Hunterdon Central               12:49    105
  106  1887  ogden, tom                      washington township             12:50    106
  107   401  Santana, Edward                 Bridgeton Bulldogs              12:50    107
  108  2001  Mahon, Jake                     Williamstown                    12:51    108
  109  1713  Apicella
, Joe                 Unionville, PA                  12:52    109
  110   900  Argentieri, Max                 Moorestown                      12:52    110
  111   650  Foley, Brendan                  Hunterdon Central               12:53    111
  112   529  Holcombe, Jay                   Hillsborough                    12:53    112
  113  2206  San Filippo, Brandon            Hopewell Valley                 12:54    113
  114  1016  Breslin, James                  Northern Burlington             12:56    114
  115  2263  Philip, Ian                     Cranford                        12:56    115
  116    38  Aguilar, Josh                   Barnegat                        12:57    116
  117  2889  Tartaglia, Dominic              Saint Joseph-Hammonton          12:59    117
  118  2284  Vyas, Madhir                    Hightstown                      13:00    118
  119   628  Acheson, Alex                   Hunterdon Central               13:00    119
  120  1805  Freeman, Sean                   Vineland                        13:00    120
  121  2343  Schmeck, Gavin                  Haddonfield Mem                 13:01    121
  122  1035  Williams, Andrew                Northern Burlington             13:01    122
  123  2332  McGrath, Brian                  Haddonfield Mem                 13:02    123
  124  3107  Maul, Freddie                   Absegami High School            13:03    124
  125   762  Thomason, Jahvi                 Lindenwold                      13:04    125
  126  3046  DeStefano, Kevin                Howell HS                       13:05    126
  127  2709  Curry, Sean                     Hightstown                      13:05    127
  128  1889  shannon, sean                   washington township             13:08    128
  129   520  DiDomenico, Matthew             Hillsborough                    13:09    129
  130  2062  Lisinski, Tyler                 Woodstown High School           13:10    130
  131   863  Lawson, Matthew                 Monmouth Regional               13:11    131
  132   640  Carroll, Colin                  Hunterdon Central               13:11    132
  133  2988  Kelbaugh, Richard               Eastern                         13:14    133
  134   968  Vanaria, Michael                Moorestown                      13:15    134
  135   658  Hernandez, Eli                  Hunterdon Central               13:15    135
  136   448  Michael, Gingrich               Hammonton                       13:15    136
  137   745  Marsh, Mike                     Lawrence                        13:16    137
  138   541  McGann, Leo                     Hillsborough                    13:16    138
  139  2054  Burnham, Bailey                 Woodstown High School           13:16    139
  140  2168  Duer, Ethan                     Hopewell Valley                 13:17    140
  141  1728  Immediato, Samuel               Unionville, PA                  13:18    141
  142  2907  Cortese, Robert                 Haddon Township                 13:19    142
  143  2594  Brosious, James                 Sterling                        13:19    143
  144  3003  Stauss, Tyler                   Eastern                         13:20    144
  145   652  Gengoult, Kevin                 Hunterdon Central               13:20    145
  146    42  Hlad, Samuel                    Barnegat                        13:21    146
  147  3199  Ocdinara, Kurt                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:22    147
  148  1260  Shalaway, Zach                  Pitman                          13:22    148
  149  1199  Quann, Adam                     Pennsville                      13:23    149
  150  3058  Lindon, Ryan                    Howell HS                       13:24    150
  151   692  Papp, Jacob                     Hunterdon Central               13:24    151
  152  2350  Strasser, Adam                  Haddonfield Mem                 13:26    152
  153  2985  Innamorato, Anthony             Eastern                         13:30    153
  154  1300  Svensson, Andrew                Point Pleasant Boro             13:32    154
  155  2675  Hock, Hamilton                  Gateway Regional High Sch       13:33    155
  156  1994  Haung, William                  Williamstown                    13:33    156
  157  2070  White, Phil                     Woodstown High School           13:34    157
  158  2733  Kerchner, Stephen               Lacey Township                  13:36    158
  159    89  SanJuan, Robert                 Brick Township                  13:37    159
  160  2669  Donlan, Tom                     Gateway Regional High Sch       13:37    160
  161  2688  Sprouls, Zachary                Gateway Regional High Sch       13:38    161
  162  1036  Zaleski, Gene                   Northern Burlington             13:38    162
  163  1800  Campanella, Dennis              Vineland                        13:38    163
  164   270  Haaf, Nicholas                  Colts Neck                      13:38    164
  165   908  Cantwell, John                  Moorestown                      13:39    165
  166  2786  Uderdue, Rudy                   Camden Tech Pennsauken          13:40    166
  167  1258  Petersen, Luke                  Pitman                          13:40    167
  168  2951  Piit, Willson                   Deptford High School XC         13:41    168
  169    33  Whitley, Ryan                   Atlantic County Instit of       13:41    169
  170   925  Hill, Sean                      Moorestown                      13:45    170
  171  2924  Madden, Conor                   Haddon Township                 13:46    171
  172  3189  Long, Dave                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:46    172
  173  1660  Aponte, Enrique                 Trenton Central                 13:50    173
  174  1284  Dale, Blake                     Point Pleasant Boro             13:51    174
  175  1667  Mu, Deng                        Trenton Central                 13:52    175
  176   458  Stibich, Connor                 Hammonton                       13:52    176
  177  2487  Peterson, David                 St. John Vianney                13:53    177
  178   867  Sandbach, Paul                  Monmouth Regional               13:53    178
  179  2072  Zachary, Christoff              Woodstown High School           13:55    179
  180  1298  Schwartz, Matt                  Point Pleasant Boro             13:55    180
  181  2643  Forand, Josh                    Millville                       13:56    181
  182  1750  Schenk, Benjamin                Unionville, PA                  13:56    182
  183  2230  Bonanne, Steven                 Cranford                        13:57    183
  184    65  Rivera, Christian               Bcit - Medford Campus           13:57    184
  185   704  Shafiei, David                  Hunterdon Central               13:59    185
  186   528  Harding, John                   Hillsborough                    14:00    186
  187   386  Krebs, Jared                    Haddon Heights                  14:03    187
  188  2712  Gayle, Keelan                   Hightstown                      14:03    188
  189   676  Lewis, Jacob                    Hunterdon Central               14:04    189
  190  1051  Barrett, Tyler                  Oakcrest                        14:04    190
  191  1194  Cornette, Jared                 Pennsville                      14:05    191
  192  3221  Tummalpalli, Vishal             West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:05    192
  193   561  Yarka, Nicholas                 Hillsborough                    14:05    193
  194  3153  Cardenas, Pablo                 West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:10    194
  195   546  Press, Conner                   Hillsborough                    14:13    195
  196   855  Barber, Richard                 Monmouth Regional               14:14    196
  197  3235  Zaklis, Josh                    West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:15    197
  198  2356  payan, juan                     Lakewood                        14:16    198
  199   367  Oliveri, Dan                    Glouces. Cty. IT                14:17    199
  200   554  Sireci, Christopher             Hillsborough                    14:17    200
  201   549  Raymond, Austin                 Hillsborough                    14:18    201
  202  1285  Gavin, Sean                     Point Pleasant Boro             14:20    202
  203  1441  Corace, Mike                    Spotswood                       14:20    203
  204  3068  Roszkowski, Matt                Howell HS                       14:21    204
  205   917  Feldan, Sam                     Moorestown                      14:21    205
  206   387  Lewer, Degan                    Haddon Heights                  14:21    206
  207   871  Whalen, Patrick                 Monmouth Regional               14:23    207
  208   531  Irwin, Michael                  Hillsborough                    14:25    208
  209  2736  McIntyre, Ian                   Lacey Township                  14:28    209
  210  2488  Pietri, Eduardo                 St. John Vianney                14:28    210
  211  3226  Wang, Zaibo                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:29    211
  212  2734  Maffei, Jules                   Lacey Township                  14:29    212
  213  2645  Holloran, Matt                  Millville                       14:30    213
  214  2986  Inver, Jordan                   Eastern                         14:33    214
  215  2056  Gunther, Joe                    Woodstown High School           14:34    215
  216  2355  alvarez, ray                    Lakewood                        14:36    216
  217  3162  Elhammy, Adrian                 West Windsor Plainsboro S       14:37    217
  218  1461  Toth, Alex                      Spotswood                       14:40    218
  219   304  Heisler, Sean                   Delran                          14:40    219
  220   463  Zawroty, Timothy                Hammonton                       14:41    220
  221   355  Bendzynski, Dylan               Glouces. Cty. IT                14:41    221
  222   452  Pasterino, Ryan                 Hammonton                       14:44    222
  223  1454  Palella, Nick                   Spotswood                       14:45    223
  224   427  Barlow, Brett                   Hammonton                       14:46    224
  225  1195  Dinunzio, Nick                  Pennsville                      14:49    225
  226  2477  Gonzales, Gerard                St. John Vianney                14:51    226
  227  1063  Stabile, Sean                   Oakcrest                        14:59    227
  228   155  Fryland, Randell                Cherokee                        15:03    228
  229  1029  Natriello, Michael              Northern Burlington             15:08    229
  230  2644  Grennan, Adam                   Millville                       15:09    230
  231   354  Bendzynski, Cameron             Glouces. Cty. IT                15:11    231
  232  1601  Clauss, Nick                    Toms River East                 15:12    232
  233   309  Medevilla, Rosenio              Delran                          15:13    233
  234   836  Patel, Tapan                    McNair Academic                 15:18    234
  235  3225  Wang, Wes                       West Windsor Plainsboro S       15:19    235
  236  2999  Snuffin, Michael                Eastern                         15:25    236
  237  3004  Thompson, Jyles                 Eastern                         15:26    237
  238  2647  Mastrobuono, Vince              Millville                       15:27    238
  239  2366  Harvey, Ruel                    Pennsauken                      15:44    239
  240   552  Schultz, Stryker                Hillsborough                    15:44    240
  241  1669  Nottingham, Tyquise             Trenton Central                 15:47    241
  242  1665  Diaz, Danny                     Trenton Central                 15:47    242
  243  2472  Balcezak, Andrew                St. John Vianney                15:48    243
  244  1997  Kibelstis, Brian                Williamstown                    15:55    244
  245    94  Wilford, Nick                   Brick Township                  16:06    245
  246   370  Postorivo, Gio                  Glouces. Cty. IT                16:10    246
  247   522  Dillon, Connor                  Hillsborough                    16:14    247
  248  3254  Foreman, Joshua                 Riverside High School           16:17    248
  249   967  Topel, Marcus                   Moorestown                      16:30    249
  250   935  Klawunn, Travis                 Moorestown                      16:36    250
  251  3076  Vitale, Brian                   Howell HS                       16:55    251
  252  3053  Guthrie, Aaron                  Howell HS                       17:11    252
  253  2475  DeLeo, Matthew                  St. John Vianney                17:36    253
  254    58  Marcavage, Erich                Bcit - Medford Campus           21:24    254