Camden Gloucester County JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Camden Gloucester County XC Championships - 10/13/2012              
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Camden County Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #1483 Wang, Mike          SR Cherry Hill East        5:47.1   17:58.40    1   
  2 #4859 Rizzo, Anthony         Paul VI                 5:52.4   18:14.70    2   
  3 #1479 Taylor, Sean        SR Cherry Hill East        5:53.6   18:18.60    3   
  4 #4860 Rotrler-Gurley, Be     Paul VI                 5:56.0   18:26.00    4   
  5 #4846 Boldurian, Michael     Paul VI                 5:56.1   18:26.30    5   
  6  #853 Andalora, Joe       SR Cherry Hill East        5:56.3   18:26.70    6   
  7 #3255 Maloney, Michael    SR Highland                6:02.9   18:47.50    7   
  8 #1478 Shah, Lokesh        SO Cherry Hill East        6:03.2   18:48.20    8   
  9 #1359 Decker, Jason       SO Cherry Hill East        6:09.5   19:07.90    9   
 10 #1486 Zucker, Aaron       JR Cherry Hill East        6:12.2   19:16.40   10   
 11 #4861 Schmidt, William       Paul VI                 6:13.6   19:20.50   11   
 12 #1487 Balcavage, Thomas   SR Cherry Hill West        6:16.0   19:28.20   12   
 13 #4894 Hernandez, Jon         Sterling                6:18.7   19:36.40   13   
 14 #2294 Finkelstein, Rober  JR Eastern                 6:19.9   19:40.30   14   
 15 #1556 Neumann, Will       SO Cherry Hill West        6:20.6   19:42.20   15   
 16 #1555 Matez, Max          SR Cherry Hill West        6:22.6   19:48.70   16   
 17 #1073 Burt, Bryan         SO Cherry Hill East        6:25.0   19:55.90   17   
 18 #4898 McGettigan, Sean       Sterling                6:25.3   19:57.00   18   
 19 #1499 Howe, Matt          SO Cherry Hill West        6:27.5   20:03.70   19   
 20 #1480 Tillinger, Dor      SO Cherry Hill East        6:27.6   20:04.10        
 21 #4903 Plotts, Mason          Sterling                6:28.2   20:06.00   20   
 22 #1492 Cho, Hyo Jun        SO Cherry Hill West        6:28.6   20:07.20   21   
 23 #2391 Stauss, Tyler       FR Eastern                 6:31.2   20:15.40   22   
 24 #2388 Sobieski, Michael   SO Eastern                 6:31.9   20:17.40   23   
 25 #3257 Mazzie, Joe         SO Highland                6:33.9   20:23.60   24   
 26 #2290 Backal, Bailey      SO Eastern                 6:34.0   20:24.00   25   
 27 #2382 Shamilov, Don       FR Eastern                 6:40.4   20:44.00   26   
 28 #1493 Cho, Hyo Won        SO Cherry Hill West        6:40.5   20:44.30   27   
 29 #2395 Zerbo, Salvatore    JR Eastern                 6:44.8   20:57.60   28   
 30 #3229 Krebs, Jared        FR Haddon Heights          6:45.5   20:59.80        
 31  #209 McLernon, Shawn     FR Audubon                 6:46.2   21:01.80   29   
 32   #98 Czerski, Samuel     SO Audubon                 6:47.1   21:04.60   30   
 33  #199 MacGarvey, Mark     SO Audubon                 6:47.2   21:04.90   31   
 34 #2296 Innamorato, Anthon  FR Eastern                 6:47.2   21:05.10   32   
 35 #1082 Burt, Matt          SR Cherry Hill East        6:48.0   21:07.50        
 36  #822 Romero, Hector         Penn Tech               6:49.4   21:11.90        
 37 #1485 Zografos, Bobby     JR Cherry Hill East        6:51.7   21:19.00        
 38 #3243 Jacob, Nofrado      SO Highland                6:56.6   21:34.10   33   
 39 #2681 Francis, Wyheem     SR Camden High School      6:57.4   21:36.60        
 40 #3253 Louis, Kyle         JR Highland                7:00.1   21:45.00   34   
 41 #2305 Morrison, William   JR Eastern                 7:01.8   21:50.40        
 42 #4901 Nippins, Jake          Sterling                7:02.4   21:52.10   35   
 43 #2297 Inver, Jordan       FR Eastern                 7:08.6   22:11.50        
 44 #2304 Meyyappan, Vignesh  JR Eastern                 7:11.0   22:18.90        
 45 #4891 Guadano, Justin        Sterling                7:16.4   22:35.80   36   
 46 #1500 MacLeon, Sam        SR Cherry Hill West        7:20.4   22:48.10   37   
 47 #1893 Zapfe, Eric         JR Cherry Hill West        7:22.3   22:54.10        
 48  #194 Lee, Nataniel       SO Audubon                 7:22.6   22:55.10   38   
 49 #4989 Class, Kenny        SO Winslow                 7:24.5   23:01.00        
 50 #1390 Goldstein, Zach     SO Cherry Hill East        7:25.2   23:03.10        
 51 #3256 Martina, Kevin      JR Highland                7:26.3   23:06.40   39   
 52 #4856 Packi, Michael         Paul VI                 7:27.1   23:08.80   40   
 53 #2389 Soffer, Zachary     SO Eastern                 7:28.1   23:12.10        
 54 #2386 Snuffin, Michael    FR Eastern                 7:33.4   23:28.40        
 55 #4999 Smith, Calvin       SR Winslow                 7:34.1   23:30.60        
 56  #842 Uderdue, Rudy       09 Penn Tech               7:34.2   23:31.10        
 57 #1568 Pranvoku, Ardit     SO Cherry Hill West        7:36.6   23:38.50        
 58 #7229 Woods, Damon        SO Camden High School      7:39.8   23:48.50        
 59 #3276 Domanico, Nicholas  JR Overbrook               7:48.0   24:13.90        
 60 #3283 Parker, Justin      JR Overbrook               7:48.8   24:16.40        
 61 #4871 Harvey, Ruel        FR Pennsauken              7:59.3   24:48.90        
 62  #214 Hyland, Josh        SO Audubon                 8:03.5   25:02.10   41   
 63 #7239 Montanez, Eliot     SO Camden High School      8:08.7   25:18.20        
 64 #7244 Muhammad, Ahmad     SO Camden High School      8:35.6   26:41.90        
 65  #838 Serrano, Alex       11 Penn Tech               8:44.8   27:10.40        
 66 #4991 Dunlap, Jacob       SR Winslow                 8:59.3   27:55.40        
 67 #5000 Taylor, Brandon     SR Winslow                 9:02.6   28:05.70        
Gloucester County Results 5000 Run                                                
  1 #4815 Green, Victor       JR Kingsway Regional       5:47.0   17:58.10    1   
  2 #4806 DeSimone, Nate      JR Kingsway Regional       5:49.5   18:05.80    2   
  3 #4938 Torok, Zack         JR washington township     5:51.5   18:11.90    3   
  4 #1918 McNamara, Hunter    10 Clearview               6:01.1   18:41.70        
  5 #4960 Wolf, Morrell       SR West Deptford           6:04.3   18:51.80    4   
  6 #4843 Williams, Chris     JR Kingsway Regional       6:04.8   18:53.40    5   
  7 #4949 Kilpatrick, Andrew  FR West Deptford           6:06.5   18:58.50    6   
  8 #4937 torney, andrew      FR washington township     6:08.5   19:04.90    7   
  9 #4807 Dormann, Trevor     SR Kingsway Regional       6:10.8   19:12.00    8   
 10 #4965 Causton, Greg       SO Williamstown            6:12.6   19:17.50    9   
 11 #4945 Gaylord, Max        JR West Deptford           6:13.1   19:19.10   10   
 12 #4934 reitano, nick       FR washington township     6:15.6   19:26.70   11   
 13 #4957 West, Matthew       FR West Deptford           6:17.1   19:31.60   12   
 14 #4799 Childress, John     SO Kingsway Regional       6:21.7   19:45.70   13   
 15 #4947 Green, Kristopher   SR West Deptford           6:21.9   19:46.50   14   
 16 #4946 Greatrex, Richard   FR West Deptford           6:22.7   19:48.90   15   
 17 #2713 Freidel, David         Gateway/Woodbury        6:24.2   19:53.50   16   
 18 #4962 Barclay, William    FR Williamstown            6:24.4   19:54.20   17   
 19 #4977 Mahon, Jake         FR Williamstown            6:27.7   20:04.30   18   
 20 #4951 Legg, Josh          FR West Deptford           6:28.1   20:05.50   19   
 21 #4982 Shelmerdine, Taylo  JR Williamstown            6:32.2   20:18.40   20   
 22 #4935 shannon, sean       FR washington township     6:34.1   20:24.30   21   
 23 #4829 Moore, Austin       SR Kingsway Regional       6:35.4   20:28.30   22   
 24 #2704 Fallon, Spencer        Gateway/Woodbury        6:35.9   20:29.80   23   
 25 #4956 Tran, Tony          JR West Deptford           6:36.3   20:31.20        
 26 #2264 Faralli, Brandyn    SR Deptford                6:36.5   20:31.60   24   
 27 #4964 Bartolome, William  JR Williamstown            6:36.7   20:32.50   25   
 28 #4931 macrini, neil       FR washington township     6:40.1   20:42.80   26   
 29 #4942 Bilodeau, Jake      JR West Deptford           6:41.3   20:46.60        
 30 #2691 Dominy, Alex           Gateway/Woodbury        6:41.6   20:47.70   27   
 31 #2284 LaBenski, Dave      JR Deptford                6:42.2   20:49.50   28   
 32 #4814 Gray, William       SO Kingsway Regional       6:43.0   20:52.00   29   
 33 #4970 Haung, William      FR Williamstown            6:45.4   20:59.30   30   
 34 #4883 Shalaway, Zach      FR Pitman                  6:48.1   21:07.90        
 35 #4978 Malseed, Mike       FR Williamstown            6:49.2   21:11.10   31   
 36 #4882 Pownall, Andrew     SR Pitman                  6:52.3   21:20.90        
 37 #2267 Hampton, James      SR Deptford                6:53.7   21:25.20   32   
 38 #4925 Diaz, David         SO washington township     6:54.3   21:27.00   33   
 39 #4876 Corma, Anthony      SR Pitman                  6:54.6   21:28.00        
 40 #5737 Lepone, Alex           Gloucester Co VT        6:57.1   21:35.90   34   
 41 #2716 Hock, Hamilton         Gateway/Woodbury        6:58.2   21:39.10   35   
 42 #4974 Kusnierz, Tom       JR Williamstown            7:00.0   21:44.70        
 43 #4952 Munyan, David       FR West Deptford           7:00.8   21:47.20        
 44 #4963 Barker, James       JR Williamstown            7:04.0   21:57.20        
 45 #5732 Dwyer, John            Gloucester Co VT        7:04.2   21:57.80   36   
 46 #4979 Manion, James       FR Williamstown            7:10.3   22:16.80        
 47 #2288 Piit, Willson       FR Deptford                7:13.7   22:27.30   37   
 48 #5751 Roldan, Joe            Gloucester Co VT        7:14.6   22:30.10   38   
 49 #5739 Madara, Mitchel     FR Gloucester Co VT        7:26.5   23:07.20   39   
 50 #5769 Wallit, David          Gloucester Co VT        7:31.5   23:22.60   40   
 51 #2896 Murphy, Dan            Gateway/Woodbury        7:42.1   23:55.40   41   
 52 #4985 Viviani, Mike       FR Williamstown            7:46.3   24:08.60        
 53 #1908 Dickson, William    12 Clearview               7:59.1   24:48.40        
 54 #4927 McNichol, Josh      FR washington township     8:02.9   25:00.10   42   
 55 #4973 Kibelstis, Brian    FR Williamstown            8:08.5   25:17.70        
 56 #2260 Barnes, Connor      SR Deptford                8:09.6   25:21.10   43   
 57 #4933 Caldwell, George    JR washington township     8:42.9   27:04.60        
 58 #2279 Kunkle, James       SR Deptford               10:47.6   33:31.90   44   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Camden County Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Cherry Hill East             27    1    3    6    8    9   10   17           
      Total Time:  1:32:39.80                                                     
         Average:    18:31.96                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      62    2    4    5   11   40                     
      Total Time:  1:37:36.30                                                     
         Average:    19:31.26                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill West             83   12   15   16   19   21   27   37           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.00                                                     
   4 Eastern                     110   14   22   23   25   26   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:41:21.10                                                     
         Average:    20:16.22                                                     
   5 Sterling                    122   13   18   20   35   36                     
      Total Time:  1:44:07.30                                                     
         Average:    20:49.46                                                     
   6 Highland                    137    7   24   33   34   39                     
      Total Time:  1:45:36.60                                                     
         Average:    21:07.32                                                     
   7 Audubon                     169   29   30   31   38   41                     
      Total Time:  1:51:08.50                                                     
         Average:    22:13.70                                                     
Gloucester County Results 5000 Run                                                
   1 Kingsway Regional            29    1    2    5    8   13   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
   2 West Deptford                46    4    6   10   12   14   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.50                                                     
         Average:    19:17.50                                                     
   3 washington township          68    3    7   11   21   26   33   42           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.60                                                     
         Average:    19:34.12                                                     
   4 Williamstown                 89    9   17   18   20   25   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:40:06.90                                                     
         Average:    20:01.38                                                     
   5 Gateway/Woodbury            142   16   23   27   35   41                     
      Total Time:  1:46:45.50                                                     
         Average:    21:21.10                                                     
   6 Deptford                    164   24   28   32   37   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:50:34.70                                                     
         Average:    22:06.94                                                     
   7 Gloucester Co VT            187   34   36   38   39   40                     
      Total Time:  1:52:33.60                                                     
         Average:    22:30.72