Camden County Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Camden Gloucester County XC Championships - 10/13/2012              
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Camden Count
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Camden County Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #4569 Pipkin, Alicia      JR Haddon Township         6:22.4   19:48.00    1   
  2 #4692 Roberts, Briana     FR Pennsauken              6:25.2   19:56.50    2   
  3 #4724 Lavallias, Sade     FR Timber Creek            6:29.7   20:10.60    3   
  4 #4454 Lee, Monica         SO Cherry Hill East        6:31.5   20:16.20    4   
  5 #4525 Kenselaar, Carly    SO Eastern                 6:34.4   20:25.30    5   
  6 #4444 McHugh, Kelly       SO Camden Catholic         6:36.6   20:32.10    6   
  7 #4729 Shipotofsky, Janel  FR Timber Creek            6:37.9   20:36.00    7   
  8 #4517 Davidson, Emily     JR Eastern                 6:40.4   20:43.80    8   
  9 #4537 Williams, Lindsey      Eastern                 6:45.6   21:00.00    9   
 10 #4684 Cooper, Alice       SR Pennsauken              6:47.1   21:04.70   10   
 11 #4435 Kelly, Natalie      FR Bishop Eustace          6:47.3   21:05.20   11   
 12 #4532 Sobieski, Alex      SR Eastern                 6:47.7   21:06.40   12   
 13 #4657 Hiester, Stephanie     Paul VI                 6:51.5   21:18.30   13   
 14 #4531 Shah, Mily          JR Eastern                 6:53.6   21:25.00   14   
 15 #4477 Thomas, Kristine    SR Cherry Hill West        6:53.9   21:25.90   15   
 16 #4439 Giordano, Meghan    FR Camden Catholic         6:57.7   21:37.50   16   
 17 #4734 Derham, Melanie     SR Triton                  6:59.9   21:44.30        
 18 #4529 Mohr, Samantha      SR Eastern                 7:05.6   22:02.00   17   
 19 #4470 Marzocca, Julia     SO Cherry Hill West        7:06.4   22:04.50   18   
 20 #4467 Graham, Nicolette   SR Cherry Hill West        7:09.1   22:13.00   19   
 21 #4475 Siller, Georgeanne  SR Cherry Hill West        7:10.2   22:16.30   20   
 22 #4649 Cerveny, Emma          Paul VI                 7:11.2   22:19.40   21   
 23 #4553 Gray, Morgan        SR Haddon Heights          7:13.6   22:27.10        
 24 #4465 Smith, Allison      SR Cherry Hill East        7:17.5   22:39.20   22   
 25 #4609 Odrick, Tomika      JR Lindenwold              7:19.2   22:44.40        
 26 #4526 LaRocca, Gabrielle  FR Eastern                 7:20.3   22:47.70   23   
 27 #4425 Aron, Karrsen       JR Bishop Eustace          7:21.3   22:51.00   24   
 28 #4449 Downie, Sara        JR Cherry Hill East        7:22.1   22:53.50   25   
 29 #4464 Sawn, Caroline      JR Cherry Hill East        7:22.4   22:54.50   26   
 30 #4472 Owens, Casey        JR Cherry Hill West        7:22.9   22:56.00   27   
 31 #4701 Daiutolo, Emily        Sterling                7:23.3   22:57.30        
 32 #4437 Simalchik, Katie    SR Bishop Eustace          7:29.7   23:17.10   28   
 33 #4661 Janis, Cat             Paul VI                 7:31.7   23:23.30   29   
 34 #4608 Mingori, Samantha   SO Lindenwold              7:32.4   23:25.30        
 35 #4455 McCormack, Rebecca  SO Cherry Hill East        7:34.2   23:30.90   30   
 36 #4432 DiDomenico, Sarah   SO Bishop Eustace          7:34.6   23:32.40   31   
 37 #4721 Hopkins, Natalie    FR Timber Creek            7:36.8   23:39.10   32   
 38 #4460 Ranes, Gillian      FR Cherry Hill East        7:37.2   23:40.30   33   
 39 #4715 Thomas, Justine        Sterling                7:37.5   23:41.30        
 40 #4551 Driver, Morgan      SO Haddon Heights          7:37.8   23:42.30        
 41 #4615 Fario, Alyssa       FR Overbrook               7:37.9   23:42.60   34   
 42 #4691 Ragsdale, Monica    SR Pennsauken              7:40.5   23:50.70   35   
 43 #4700 Carter, Jo             Sterling                7:41.4   23:53.30        
 44 #4462 Roncace, Isabelle   SO Cherry Hill East        7:42.0   23:55.10   36   
 45 #2667 Hines, Daijah       SO Timber Creek            7:42.3   23:56.20   37   
 46 #4655 Hesser, Morgan         Paul VI                 7:42.6   23:57.10   38   
 47 #4579 Parker, Alyse       SR Highland                7:43.7   24:00.40        
 48 #4563 Frankie, Parker     FR Haddon Township         7:43.8   24:00.90   39   
 49 #4566 Maria, Tyrell       SO Haddon Township         7:45.0   24:04.60   40   
 50 #4736 Waldron, Emily      JR Triton                  7:47.0   24:10.80        
 51 #4666 Urbach, Michaela       Paul VI                 7:49.5   24:18.60   41   
 52 #4552 Fischer, Elizabeth  SR Haddon Heights          7:50.5   24:21.80        
 53 #4620 Powell, Stephanie   SO Overbrook               7:50.6   24:22.00   42   
 54 #4617 Liahna, Luckett     FR Overbrook               7:50.8   24:22.70   43   
 55 #4619 Passarello, Autumn  FR Overbrook               7:52.4   24:27.50   44   
 56 #4660 Huster, Sophie         Paul VI                 7:55.2   24:36.30   45   
 57 #4786 Oguledo, Christine  SR Winslow                 7:55.5   24:37.30        
 58 #4438 Giordano, Elizabet  SR Camden Catholic         7:58.9   24:47.70   46   
 59 #4717 Watkins, Safia         Sterling                7:59.9   24:50.80        
 60 #4778 Coleman, Mia        JR Winslow                 8:00.8   24:53.80        
 61 #4558 Boonin, Noa            Haddon Township         8:02.4   24:58.50   47   
 62 #4442 Kirch, Natalie      SR Camden Catholic         8:04.2   25:04.30   48   
 63 #4443 Kirk, Kira          SR Camden Catholic         8:05.8   25:09.10   49   
 64 #4613 Altieri, Meagan     FR Overbrook               8:07.0   25:12.80   50   
 65 #4679 Santaolalla, Giova  12 Penn Tech               8:08.1   25:16.40   51   
 66 #4561 Elizabeth, Reece    SO Haddon Township         8:09.8   25:21.70   52   
 67 #4427 Ceretti, Dominique  SO Bishop Eustace          8:13.5   25:33.00   53   
 68 #4434 Gekas-Robinson, Mi  SR Bishop Eustace          8:13.9   25:34.30   54   
 69 #4654 Gallagher, Molly       Paul VI                 8:14.5   25:36.20   55   
 70 #4685 Dupree, Aleyah      JR Pennsauken              8:14.8   25:37.30   56   
 71 #4688 Jamison, Olivia     JR Pennsauken              8:18.1   25:47.50   57   
 72 #4671 Franco, Priscilla   12 Penn Tech               8:19.7   25:52.50   58   
 73 #4730 Tine, Alexis        JR Timber Creek            8:25.7   26:10.90   59   
 74 #4575 Jones, Naomi        SR Highland                8:30.7   26:26.70        
 75 #4471 Norris, Amanda      JR Cherry Hill West        8:36.3   26:43.80   60   
 76 #4689 Luu, Jenny          SO Pennsauken              8:41.0   26:58.40   61   
 77 #4669 Brito, Solibeth     12 Penn Tech               8:41.8   27:00.90   62   
 78 #4686 Gabri-El, Jasmine   JR Pennsauken              8:48.6   27:22.20   63   
 79 #4673 Kitchen, Valerie    10 Penn Tech               8:51.3   27:30.60   64   
 80 #4774 Baxter, Semetrius   SR Winslow                 8:54.6   27:40.90        
 81 #4776 Bennett, Gabrielle  SO Winslow                 8:59.2   27:55.00        
 82 #4676 Rentas, Jessica Ca  12 Penn Tech               9:00.7   27:59.70   65   
 83 #4621 Talotta, Jessica    SO Overbrook               9:10.9   28:31.50   66   
 84 #4678 Roberts, Nijja      12 Penn Tech               9:22.7   29:08.10   67   
 85 #4677 Roberts, Kandis     10 Penn Tech               9:27.8   29:23.80   68   
 86 #4554 Harkins, Kelsey     JR Haddon Heights         11:13.3   34:51.70        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Camden County Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Eastern                      48    5    8    9   12   14   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.50                                                     
         Average:    20:56.10                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill West             99   15   18   19   20   27   60                
      Total Time:  1:50:55.70                                                     
         Average:    22:11.14                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East            107    4   22   25   26   30   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:52:14.30                                                     
         Average:    22:26.86                                                     
   4 Timber Creek                138    3    7   32   37   59                     
      Total Time:  1:54:32.80                                                     
         Average:    22:54.56                                                     
   5 Paul VI                     142   13   21   29   38   41   45   55           
      Total Time:  1:55:16.70                                                     
         Average:    23:03.34                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace              147   11   24   28   31   53   54                
      Total Time:  1:56:18.70                                                     
         Average:    23:15.74                                                     
   7 Pennsauken                  160    2   10   35   56   57   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:56:16.70                                                     
         Average:    23:15.34                                                     
   8 Camden Catholic             165    6   16   46   48   49                     
      Total Time:  1:57:10.70                                                     
         Average:    23:26.14                                                     
   9 Haddon Township             179    1   39   40   47   52                     
      Total Time:  1:58:13.70                                                     
         Average:    23:38.74                                                     
  10 Overbrook                   213   34   42   43   44   50   66                
      Total Time:  2:02:07.60                                                     
         Average:    24:25.52                                                     
  11 Penn Tech                   300   51   58   62   64   65   67   68           
      Total Time:  2:13:40.10                                                     
         Average:    26:44.02