Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Burlington County Open - 10/12/2012                        
                             Ed Colona, Meet Director                             
                     Mill Creek Park, Willingboro, New Jersey                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #229 Ocasio, Natalia    SR Lenape High School        6:07      18:58    1   
  2   #547 Macauley, Paige    SR Seneca High School        6:12      19:14    2   
  3   #553 Schiffhauer, Mara  JR Seneca High School        6:14      19:19    3   
  4   #306 Cooper, Natalie    SO Moor HS                   6:15      19:24    4   
  5   #541 Flemming, Stephan  JR Seneca High School        6:21      19:41    5   
  6   #598 Stang, Shannon     JR Shawnee                   6:22      19:45    6   
  7   #227 McGee, Emily       JR Lenape High School        6:24      19:52    7   
  8   #542 Hoffman, Lindsay   FR Seneca High School        6:25      19:54    8   
  9   #231 Restivo, Amanda    SR Lenape High School        6:28      20:03    9   
 10   #543 Horn, Kirsten      SO Seneca High School        6:32      20:15   10   
 11   #212 Barton, Jenna      SR Lenape High School        6:33      20:19   11   
 12   #109 Moraschi, Ally     JR Cherokee                  6:33      20:20   12   
 13   #235 Stanley, Brooke    SR Lenape High School        6:34      20:23   13   
 14   #584 DeSpirito, Julia   JR Shawnee                   6:34      20:24   14   
 15   #581 Bendixen, Nina     SO Shawnee                   6:35      20:26   15   
 16   #312 Gorman, Elizabeth  JR Moor HS                   6:36      20:30   16   
 17   #315 Juliano, Emily     SR Moor HS                   6:43      20:52   17   
 18   #314 Juliano, Alexis    SR Moor HS                   6:43      20:52   18   
 19   #222 Jelks, Kiara       SR Lenape High School        6:44      20:54   19   
 20   #410 Natriello, Jessic  SO Northern Burlington       6:46      20:59   20   
 21    #91 Arnold, Mel        SR Cherokee                  6:48      21:05   21   
 22   #325 Warren, Heather    FR Moor HS                   6:49      21:08   22   
 23   #237 Vicente, Leanne    SR Lenape High School        6:49      21:09   23   
 24   #550 Peoples, Ashley    SO Seneca High School        6:50      21:12   24   
 25   #115 Sands, Melanie     SR Cherokee                  6:51      21:15   25   
 26   #105 Iannone, Danielle  SR Cherokee                  6:52      21:17   26   
 27    #23 Pywowariw, Lariss  SR Bordentown XC             6:52      21:20        
 28   #552 Saiia, Abigail     SR Seneca High School        6:53      21:23   27   
 29   #107 Kulcyk, Melissa    SR Cherokee                  6:56      21:31   28   
 30   #408 Melillo, Gianna    SO Northern Burlington       6:59      21:39   29   
 31   #594 Malpass, Julia     JR Shawnee                   6:59      21:40   30   
 32   #148 Oldfield, Carley   JR Cinnaminson               7:00      21:42   31   
 33   #320 Thoma, Aura        JR Moor HS                   7:00      21:44   32   
 34   #118 Vassalotti, Gabby  SO Cherokee                  7:02      21:49   33   
 35   #465 Parsons, Brittany  FR Rancocas Valley           7:02      21:51   34   
 36    #93 Chmielinski, Jess  SR Cherokee                  7:03      21:52   35   
 37   #150 Perry, Madison     JR Cinnaminson               7:03      21:54   36   
 38   #599 Steel, Morgan      SR Shawnee                   7:04      21:57   37   
 39   #407 Logan, Sandy       JR Northern Burlington       7:05      21:59   38   
 40   #416 Verity, Devon      SR Northern Burlington       7:06      22:01   39   
 41   #272 Moyer, Kaley       12 Maple Shade HS            7:06      22:02        
 42   #595 Manaresi, Gina     SR Shawnee                   7:07      22:04   40   
 43   #470 Winser, Brittany   FR Rancocas Valley           7:07      22:05   41   
 44   #149 Ostrowski, Sara    JR Cinnaminson               7:07      22:06   42   
 45   #311 Farmer, Madeline   FR Moor HS                   7:10      22:13   43   
 46   #588 Fair, Marybeth     SO Shawnee                   7:10      22:14   44   
 47   #406 Linser, Emily      SR Northern Burlington       7:11      22:18   45   
 48   #466 Ramus, Christa     JR Rancocas Valley           7:13      22:23   46   
 49   #414 Their, Sydney      JR Northern Burlington       7:20      22:47   47   
 50   #166 Cauley, Caitlin    FR Delran                    7:24      22:58   48   
 51   #267 Haddon, Erin       11 Maple Shade HS            7:27      23:06        
 52   #142 Currie, Michelle   JR Cinnaminson               7:27      23:07   49   
 53   #457 Belko, Emily       JR Rancocas Valley           7:31      23:20   50   
 54   #468 Southard, Sage     SO Rancocas Valley           7:33      23:25   51   
 55   #413 Spicer, Shae       SR Northern Burlington       7:33      23:27   52   
 56   #458 Carvin, Kadie      JR Rancocas Valley           7:34      23:30   53   
 57   #141 Bleistine, Casey   SO Cinnaminson               7:39      23:43   54   
 58   #273 Rios, Abby         10 Maple Shade HS            7:39      23:44        
 59   #197 Fusko, Emily       SR Holy Cross                7:42      23:55        
 60   #286 Cartwright, Ashle  SR Moor Friends              7:52      24:26        
 61    #73 Matala, Alexa      SR Bths XC                   7:56      24:36   55   
 62   #173 Molnar, Cheyenne   JR Delran                    7:58      24:43   56   
 63    #47 Behof, Diana       FR Bcit W                    7:59      24:46        
 64   #201 Smiley, Melissa    JR Holy Cross                8:02      24:56        
 65   #169 DeForest, Shannon  FR Delran                    8:04      25:03   57   
 66   #144 Miller, Jackie     JR Cinnaminson               8:05      25:05   58   
 67   #199 Kane, Carolyn      SR Holy Cross                8:07      25:12        
 68    #69 Burke, Natalie     JR Bths XC                   8:09      25:19   59   
 69     #1 Kamalieh, Celine   SO Med  Tech                 8:16      25:38   60   
 70   #178 Williams, Lauren   SO Delran                    8:19      25:48   61   
 71   #172 Leib, Christina    JR Delran                    8:27      26:15   62   
 72    #71 Francisco, Darian  SO Bths XC                   8:34      26:36   63   
 73   #200 Sheehan, Alexandr  JR Holy Cross                8:38      26:47        
 74 #12000 Ambrose-Gallo, Na  FR Med  Tech                 8:44      27:06   64   
 75    #72 Greenwald, Kelly   SO Bths XC                   8:45      27:10   65   
 76     #2 Marsh, Jeraca      SO Med  Tech                 8:46      27:12   66   
 77   #175 Schneider, Hannah  JR Delran                    8:46      27:14   67   
 78   #268 Hoffman, Tiffany   11 Maple Shade HS            9:11      28:29        
 79    #10 Green, Yanissa     SR Med  Tech                10:21      32:07   68   
 80    #14 Finney, Amani      SO Med  Tech                10:25      32:20   69   
 81    #53 Young, Diamond     JR Bcit W                   10:29      32:32        
 82    #68 Aragona, Jessica   SO Bths XC                  10:36      32:55   70   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seneca High School           28    2    3    5    8   10   24   27           
   2 Lenape High School           41    1    7    9   11   13   19   23           
   3 Moorestown High School  X    77    4   16   17   18   22   32   43           
   4 Shawnee                     102    6   14   15   30   37   40   44           
   5 Cherokee                    112   12   21   25   26   28   33   35           
   6 Northern Burlington         171   20   29   38   39   45   47   52           
   7 Cinnaminson                 212   31   36   42   49   54   58                
   8 Rancocas Valley             222   34   41   46   50   51   53                
   9 Delran Cross Country        284   48   56   57   61   62   67                
  10 Burlington Twp High Schoo   312   55   59   63   65   70                     
  11 Bcit - Medford Campus       327   60   64   66   68   69