Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Burlington County Open - 10/12/2012                        
                             Ed Colona, Meet Director                             
                     Mill Creek Park, Willingboro, New Jersey                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #140 Wilson, Shawn      SR Cherokee                                     1   
  2   #251 Greco, Julian      JR Lenape High School                           2   
  3   #433 Million, Wyatt     SR Northern Burlington                          3   
  4   #357 Inglis, Joe        JR Moor HS                                      4   
  5   #245 Dannenfelser, Mik  SR Lenape High School                           5   
  6   #354 Horten, Kevin      JR Moor HS                                      6   
  7   #124 Burch, Kaleb       JR Cherokee                                     7   
  8   #437 Scott, Harrison    JR Northern Burlington                          8   
  9   #278 Goll, Daniel       12 Maple Shade HS                               9   
 10   #209 McDonough, Keegan  SR Holy Cross                                  10   
 11   #244 Cox, Marquis       SR Lenape High School                          11   
 12    #39 Pepper, Devon      SR Bordentown XC                                    
 13   #438 Venezia, Nick      JR Northern Burlington                         12   
 14   #126 Decker, Matt       SR Cherokee                                    13   
 15   #364 Kramer, Reed       JR Moor HS                                     14   
 16   #165 Wright, Kevin      SR Cinnaminson                                 15   
 17   #355 Howard, Luke       SR Moor HS                                     16   
 18   #429 Holm, Andrew       SR Northern Burlington                         17   
 19   #257 O'Leary, Dan       JR Lenape High School                          18   
 20   #559 Bohi, Edward       SR Seneca High School                          19   
 21   #578 Schubert, Ryan     SR Seneca High School                          20   
 22   #243 Christou, Yianni   SO Lenape High School                          21   
 23   #182 Graham, Ian        JR Delran                                      22   
 24   #557 Balcerkiewicz, Na  JR Seneca High School                          23   
 25   #621 Peterson, John     JR Shawnee                                     24   
 26   #284 Young, Matthew     10 Maple Shade HS                              25   
 27   #628 Sye, Trevor        JR Shawnee                                     26   
 28   #503 Perks, Brett       FR Rancocas Valley                             27   
 29   #191 Pezza, Matt        SR Delran                                      28   
 30   #629 Tecce, Brendan     JR Shawnee                                     29   
 31   #482 Flynn, Kyle        JR Rancocas Valley                             30   
 32   #186 Iannuzzi, Jack     SR Delran                                      31   
 33   #264 Yecco, Joe         JR Lenape High School                          32   
 34   #132 Harper, Robert     SO Cherokee                                    33   
 35   #373 Morris, Harrison   FR Moor HS                                     34   
 36   #211 Wood, Scott        SR Holy Cross                                  35   
 37   #620 O'Rorke, Matt      SR Shawnee                                     36   
 38   #601 Blanco, Zachary    JR Shawnee                                     37   
 39   #616 Muller, Louis      JR Shawnee                                     38   
 40   #435 O'Dwyer, Connor    SO Northern Burlington                         39   
 41   #486 Gross, Robert      FR Rancocas Valley                             40   
 42   #613 Malpass, Jonathan  SR Shawnee                                     41   
 43   #253 Lauer, Craig       FR Lenape High School                          42   
 44   #387 Siegel, Kyle       SR Moor HS                                     43   
 45   #419 Adkins, Thomas     FR Northern Burlington                         44   
 46   #125 Cerria, Phillip-R  SR Cherokee                                    45   
 47   #475 Colon-Cruz, Jose   SO Rancocas Valley                             46   
 48   #152 Ball, Harrison     JR Cinnaminson                                 47   
 49   #428 Rosenwinkel, Dan   SR Northern Burlington                         48   
 50   #492 Jones, Liam        JR Rancocas Valley                             49   
 51   #571 Lupo, Joseph       SR Seneca High School                          50   
 52   #127 Detone, Justin     SO Cherokee                                    51   
 53   #567 Hackney, Joseph    SO Seneca High School                          52   
 54    #44 Tamutus, Grant     JR Bordentown XC                                    
 55   #501 Oconnell, Sean     SR Rancocas Valley                             53   
 56   #180 Conca, Jesse       SR Delran                                      54   
 57   #204 Campalungo, Richi  JR Holy Cross                                  55   
 58   #161 Martens, Eric      SR Cinnaminson                                 56   
 59   #179 Bryson, Kevin      JR Delran                                      57   
 60   #564 Foley, David       SR Seneca High School                          58   
 61   #509 White, Maxwell     JR Rancocas Valley                             59   
 62   #139 Transue, James     SO Cherokee                                    60   
 63   #153 Barnes, Jake       JR Cinnaminson                                 61   
 64   #561 Brown, Ian         SR Seneca High School                          62   
 65   #188 McCollough, MaDar  JR Delran                                      63   
 66   #202 Bacho, David       JR Holy Cross                                  64   
 67   #155 Burns, Ethan       JR Cinnaminson                                 65   
 68   #281 Maiden, Michael    11 Maple Shade HS                              66   
 69    #77 Coombs, Chris      FR Bths XC                                     67   
 70   #160 Holl, Wyatt        SO Cinnaminson                                 68   
 71   #162 McGill, Kevin      JR Cinnaminson                                 69   
 72   #196 Siravo, Tyler      11 Doane Academy                                    
 73    #88 Wallace, Evan      SR Bths XC                                     70   
 74   #193 Haynes, Gareth     11 Doane Academy                                    
 75   #203 Butcher, Steve     JR Holy Cross                                  71   
 76    #11 Matos, Nathan      SO Med  Tech                                   72   
 77   #195 Mason, Alex        11 Doane Academy                                    
 78    #85 Ongwenyi, Ted      SR Bths XC                                     73   
 79   #283 Simpson, Frankie   11 Maple Shade HS                              74   
 80     #4 Cook, Marcus       JR Med  Tech                                   75   
 81    #13 Michael, Brandon   SR Med  Tech                                   76   
 82   #277 Brown, Jeff        10 Maple Shade HS                              77   
 83    #74 Bell, Andrew       SR Bths XC                                     78   
 84    #83 Kalapuch, Andrew   SO Bths XC                                     79   
 85   #205 Castronuova, Pete  FR Holy Cross                                  80   
 86    #57 Martin, Ashton     SR Bcit W                                      81   
 87   #194 Kubach, John       11 Doane Academy                                    
 88    #16 Rivera, Christian  FR Med  Tech                                   82   
 89    #12 Maynard, Alexande  SR Med  Tech                                   83   
 90   #208 McDonough, Brenda  SO Holy Cross                                  84   
 91    #86 Teape, Kevyn       SO Bths XC                                     85   
 92    #81 Hubler, Jesse      SR Bths XC                                     86   
 93    #15 Ringen, Franklin   SO Med  Tech                                   87   
 94   #298 Van Deerlin, Dani  JR Moor Friends                                     
 95   #295 Mulholland, Josep  JR Moor Friends                                     
 96   #276 Beverley, Mark     10 Maple Shade HS                              88   
 97    #60 Purdie, Waseim     SO Bcit W                                      89   
 98    #56 Jarrett, Shek      SO Bcit W                                      90   
 99    #55 Factor, Benjamin   FR Bcit W                                      91   
100   #279 Jericho, Anthony   10 Maple Shade HS                              92   
101    #65 Tyler, Richman     FR Bcit W                                      93   
102    #66 Wilson, Kraig      SO Bcit W                                      94   
103    #54 Davis, Trevon      FR Bcit W                                      95   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lenape High School           57    2    5   11   18   21   32   42           
   2 Moorestown High School  X    74    4    6   14   16   34   43                
   3 Northern Burlington          79    3    8   12   17   39   44   48           
   4 Cherokee                     99    1    7   13   33   45   51   60           
   5 Shawnee                     152   24   26   29   36   37   38   41           
   6 Seneca High School          164   19   20   23   50   52   58   62           
   7 Rancocas Valley             192   27   30   40   46   49   53   59           
   8 Delran Cross Country        192   22   28   31   54   57   63                
   9 Holy Cross                  235   10   35   55   64   71   80   84           
  10 Cinnaminson                 244   15   47   56   61   65   68   69           
  11 Maple Shade High School     251    9   25   66   74   77   88   92           
  12 Burlington Twp High Schoo   367   67   70   73   78   79   85   86           
  13 Bcit - Medford Campus       388   72   75   76   82   83   87                
  14 Burlington Co Tech Westam   444   81   89   90   91   93   94   95