JV Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Burlington County Open - 10/12/2012                          
                               Ed Colona, Meet Director                               
                       Mill Creek Park, Willingboro, New Jersey                       
                                 Last Completed Event                                 

Event 5  Mixed 9-12 5k Run RR
==================================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points    
==================================================================================    
9 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                  
  1   #596 Mavracic, Sarah   WFR Shawnee                   7:17      22:35            
  2   #216 Feerrar, Elyssa   WFR Lenape High School        7:25      23:02            
  3   #110 Moraschi, Isabell WFR Cherokee                  7:27      23:06            
  4   #417 Wightman, Lauren  WFR Northern Burlington       7:46      24:06            
  5   #463 Mathews, Marisa   WFR Rancocas Valley           7:57      24:39            
  6   #464 Miller, Samantha  WFR Rancocas Valley           7:58      24:44            
  7   #418 Williamson, Sydne WFR Northern Burlington       8:04      25:01            
  8   #462 Grant, Haley      WFR Rancocas Valley           8:15      25:36            
  9   #289 Vellucci, Margaux WFR Moor Friends              8:19      25:48            
 10   #310 Farmer, Jennifer  WFR Moor HS                   8:57      27:46            
 11   #411 Nunez, Ashley     WFR Northern Burlington       8:57      27:46            
 12   #409 McAniff, Ariana   WSO Northern Burlington       9:02      28:01            
 13   #299 Annese, Alison    WFR Moor HS                   9:03      28:05            
 14   #230 Perera, Gayani    WFR Lenape High School        9:08      28:20            
 15   #218 Goud, Maithri     WFR Lenape High School        9:41      30:03            
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
  1   #233 Ryan, Maeve       WSO Lenape High School        6:48      21:06    1       
  2   #554 Tocci, Lauren     WSO Seneca High School        6:52      21:17            
  3   #539 Bunnell, Josie    WSO Seneca High School        6:58      21:37            
  4   #232 Restivo, Lizzy    WSO Lenape High School        7:07      22:04    2       
  5   #236 Vicente, Brenna   WSO Lenape High School        7:08      22:07    3       
  6   #214 Colucci, Eryka    WSO Lenape High School        7:09      22:12    4       
  7   #225 Larosa, Sabrina   WSO Lenape High School        7:10      22:14    5       
  8   #119 Waninger, Lindsay WSO Cherokee                  7:11      22:17            
  9   #221 Henry, Loren      WSO Lenape High School        7:21      22:49            
 10   #548 Mattson, Devon    WSO Seneca High School        7:25      23:00            
 11   #318 Shipley, Hayley   WSO Moor HS                   7:40      23:48            
 12    #94 Cotton, Cassie    WSO Cherokee                  7:46      24:05            
 13   #415 Torres, Emily     WSO Northern Burlington       7:49      24:15            
 14   #469 Taylor, Jaclyn    WSO Rancocas Valley           8:03      24:58            
 15   #226 Maynes, Samantha  WSO Lenape High School        8:25      26:06            
 16   #170 Grzyminski, Colle WSO Delran                    8:36      26:42            
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
  1    #24 Ritter, Leighanna WJR Bordentown XC             6:33      20:19            
  2   #545 Kurp, Bridget     WJR Seneca High School        6:52      21:18    1       
  3   #546 LaFay, Marissa    WJR Seneca High School        7:01      21:47    2       
  4   #549 Morison, Sarah    WJR Seneca High School        7:23      22:54    3       
  5   #404 Hirzel, Lydia     WJR Northern Burlington       7:37      23:37            
  6   #544 Jones, Emily      WJR Seneca High School        7:41      23:51    4       
  7   #309 Demaio, Anna      WJR Moor HS                   7:51      24:23    5       
  8   #319 Slominski, Amanda WJR Moor HS                   7:52      24:26    6       
  9   #305 Carrigan, Elena   WJR Moor HS                   7:53      24:27    7       
 10   #551 Randolph, Sydney  WJR Seneca High School        8:00      24:49    8       
 11   #555 Watson, Gitta     WJR Seneca High School        8:04      25:02            
 12   #145 Luaces, Erin      WJR Cinnaminson               8:15      25:37            
 13   #308 Delvadia, Maya    WJR Moor HS                   8:16      25:38    9       
 14   #307 Dee, Larissa      WJR Moor HS                   8:17      25:42   10       
 15   #102 Hatch, Julia      WJR Cherokee                  8:18      25:46            
 16   #456 Begolly, Shelby   WJR Rancocas Valley           8:22      25:59            
 17   #510 Chang, Christina  W11 Riverside                 8:23      26:02            
 18   #582 Carey, Julia      WJR Shawnee                   8:31      26:27            
 19   #143 Drumm, Jamie      WJR Cinnaminson               8:43      27:04            
 20   #586 Dowling, Mary Kat WJR Shawnee                   8:45      27:11            
 21   #111 Mulvaney, Kelly   WJR Cherokee                  8:46      27:12            
 22   #592 Lavin, Lindsay    WJR Shawnee                   9:07      28:18            
 23   #168 Davis, Ashley     WJR Delran                    9:09      28:24            
 24   #517 Sanchez, Pauleen  W11 Riverside                 9:17      28:50            
 25   #313 Grassmyer, Emily  WJR Moor HS                   9:17      28:50            
 26   #405 Joyner, Natalie   WJR Northern Burlington       9:33      29:40            
12 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
  1   #302 Brisson, Scout    WSR Moor HS                   6:56      21:31    1       
  2   #215 De Las Heras, Ana WSR Lenape High School        6:59      21:40            
  3   #213 Campbell, Kierste WSR Lenape High School        7:00      21:44            
  4   #114 Robbie, Sarah     WSR Cherokee                  7:03      21:53    2       
  5   #301 Bodine, Kayla     WSR Moor HS                   7:13      22:23    3       
  6   #591 Kernan, Katie     WSR Shawnee                   7:24      22:58            
  7   #323 Vizzard, Kate     WSR Moor HS                   7:25      23:01    4       
  8   #518 Sickler, Holly    W12 Riverside                 7:28      23:09            
  9   #117 Stone, Courtney   WSR Cherokee                  7:35      23:31    5       
 10   #317 Sawin, Maggie     WSR Moor HS                   7:48      24:12    6       
 11   #401 Catalfamo, Brooke WSR Northern Burlington       7:48      24:14            
 12   #593 Leto, Ashley      WSR Shawnee                   7:49      24:15            
 13   #223 Johnson, Monet    WSR Lenape High School        7:51      24:22            
 14   #316 Mamma, Zahabya    WSR Moor HS                   7:52      24:24    7       
 15   #103 Holman, Lisa      WSR Cherokee                  7:52      24:25    8       
 16   #113 Przybyszewski, Em WSR Cherokee                  7:55      24:35    9       
 17    #90 Amariti, Julia    WSR Cherokee                  7:56      24:36   10       
 18    #96 Digiambeardino, M WSR Cherokee                  7:56      24:37            
 19   #587 Doyle, Erin       WSR Shawnee                   7:57      24:41            
 20   #101 Hampton, Sarah    WSR Cherokee                  7:57      24:42            
 21   #590 Gallagher, Aurora WSR Shawnee                   7:57      24:42            
 22   #122 Wisnewski, Alliso WSR Cherokee                  8:06      25:07            
 23   #300 Bodine, Erin      WSR Moor HS                   8:06      25:09            
 24   #112 O'Keefe, Victoria WSR Cherokee                  8:12      25:28            
 25   #234 Skolozdra, Ashley WSR Lenape High School        8:15      25:37            
 26   #288 Shah, Kristina    WSR Moor Friends              8:35      26:38            
 27   #285 Brown, Lauren     WSR Moor Friends              8:43      27:03            
 28   #147 Memis, Gulden     WSR Cinnaminson               9:12      28:33            
9 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                    
  1   #250 Fraley, Danny     MFR Lenape High School        6:00      18:38            
  2   #609 Kearns, John      MFR Shawnee                   6:04      18:50    1       
  3   #623 Richwall, Jason   MFR Shawnee                   6:07      18:59    2       
  4   #338 Cramer, Christian MFR Moor HS                   6:08      19:03    3       
  5   #430 Holm, Erik        MFR Northern Burlington       6:13      19:17    4       
  6   #249 Figura, Mike      MFR Lenape High School        6:27      20:00            
  7   #421 Breslin, James    MFR Northern Burlington       6:33      20:20    5       
  8   #626 Schmidheiser, Mat MFR Shawnee                   6:35      20:26    6       
  9   #340 Dyer, Daniel      MFR Moor HS                   6:38      20:36    7       
 10   #454 Wenig, Jeremy     MFR Palmyra                   6:40      20:42            
 11   #473 Buck, Gavin       MFR Rancocas Valley           6:42      20:46            
 12   #624 Robidoux, Dillon  MFR Shawnee                   6:43      20:50    8       
 13   #472 Brownell, Samuel  MFR Rancocas Valley           6:43      20:51            
 14   #327 Argentieri, Max   MFR Moor HS                   6:46      21:00    9       
 15    #82 Jones, Alexander  MFR Bths XC                   6:52      21:17            
 16   #420 Bellanova, Tyler  MFR Northern Burlington       6:52      21:20   10       
 17   #630 Walton, Josh      MFR Shawnee                   6:54      21:26   11       
 18   #291 Day, Zachary      MFR Moor Friends              6:58      21:38            
 19   #440 Williams, Andrew  MFR Northern Burlington       7:07      22:06   12       
 20   #128 Fraile, Jose      MFR Cherokee                  7:17      22:37            
 21   #508 Tyler, Craig      MFR Rancocas Valley           7:18      22:40            
 22   #441 Zaleski, Gene     MFR Northern Burlington       7:18      22:40   13       
 23   #133 Kittles, Jordan   MFR Cherokee                  7:23      22:56            
 24   #184 Heisler, Sean     MFR Delran                    7:25      23:01            
 25   #190 Pathan, Arbaz     MFR Delran                    7:26      23:05            
 26   #189 Medevilla, Roseni MFR Delran                    7:27      23:07            
 27   #344 Feldan, Sam       MFR Moor HS                   7:34      23:30   14       
 28   #395 Vanaria, Michael  MFR Moor HS                   7:35      23:32   15       
 29   #434 Natriello, Michae MFR Northern Burlington       7:41      23:52            
 30   #389 Sklar, Owen       MFR Moor HS                   7:45      24:04            
 31   #130 Gross, Matthew    MFR Cherokee                  7:46      24:05            
 32    #59 Maya, Alex        MFR Bcit W                    7:55      24:34            
 33   #394 Topel, Marcus     MFR Moor HS                   8:05      25:05            
 34    #78 Dempsey, Gavin    MFR Bths XC                   8:46      27:12            
 35     #9 Marcavage, Erich  MFR Med  Tech                 9:41      30:03            
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
  1   #265 Zubrzycki, Matt   MSO Lenape High School        5:53      18:15            
  2   #485 Gross, Justin     MSO Rancocas Valley           6:11      19:10            
  3   #607 Gray, Trent       MSO Shawnee                   6:11      19:12            
  4   #608 Higgins, Brendan  MSO Shawnee                   6:15      19:24            
  5   #391 Spirgel, Sam      MSO Moor HS                   6:15      19:24    1       
  6   #329 Barsoum, Mike     MSO Moor HS                   6:16      19:26    2       
  7   #263 Williams, Steve   MSO Lenape High School        6:21      19:43            
  8   #151 Adams, Logan      MSO Cinnaminson               6:22      19:44            
  9   #569 Kennedy, Sean     MSO Seneca High School        6:24      19:52            
 10   #474 Carvin, David     MSO Rancocas Valley           6:31      20:13            
 11   #330 Bauscher, Sam     MSO Moor HS                   6:32      20:17    3       
 12   #631 Young, Thomas     MSO Shawnee                   6:34      20:23            
 13   #432 Martino, Michael  MSO Northern Burlington       6:39      20:37            
 14   #256 McCarthy, Matt    MSO Lenape High School        6:41      20:44            
 15   #207 Lods, Dan         MSO Holy Cross                6:44      20:55            
 16   #164 Taylor, Kyle      MSO Cinnaminson               6:45      20:58            
 17   #422 Crawford, Evan    MSO Northern Burlington       6:49      21:09            
 18   #537 Weydig, Nicholas  M10 Riverside                 6:52      21:19            
 19   #479 Drzal, Anthony    MSO Rancocas Valley           6:55      21:27            
 20    #84 Manalac, Austhon  MSO Bths XC                   6:55      21:29            
 21   #396 Voyack, Andrew    MSO Moor HS                   7:06      22:03    4       
 22   #622 Polhemus, Brad    MSO Shawnee                   7:09      22:11            
 23   #425 Graessle, William MSO Northern Burlington       7:10      22:13            
 24   #347 Graham, Ryan      MSO Moor HS                   7:12      22:20    5       
 25   #562 Cutts, Brad       MSO Seneca High School        7:16      22:33            
 26   #484 Gest, David       MSO Rancocas Valley           7:20      22:46            
 27   #369 Maier, Nolan      MSO Moor HS                   7:22      22:51            
 28   #538 Yunga, Joseph     M10 Riverside                 7:22      22:52            
 29   #536 Wentworth, Matthe M10 Riverside                 7:30      23:18            
 30     #6 Evans, Isaac      MSO Med  Tech                 7:38      23:41            
 31   #238 Agger, David      MSO Lenape High School        7:39      23:43            
 32   #356 Infanger, Sam     MSO Moor HS                   7:42      23:55            
 33    #80 Guarino, Luke     MSO Bths XC                   8:02      24:55            
 34    #17 Robinson, Eon     MSO Med  Tech                 8:35      26:40            
 35   #294 Mayer, Ray        MSO Moor Friends              8:52      27:32            
 36   #522 Deltoro, Brandon  M10 Riverside                 9:11      28:30            
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
  1   #334 Caffrey, Ryan     MJR Moor HS                   5:58      18:32    1       
  2   #615 Muller, Jimmy     MJR Shawnee                   6:03      18:46    2       
  3   #573 Olson, Nick       MJR Seneca High School        6:04      18:48            
  4   #448 Martocello, Don   MJR Palmyra                   6:09      19:06            
  5   #611 Koellner, Chris   MJR Shawnee                   6:09      19:06    3       
  6   #350 Handlan, Brendan  MJR Moor HS                   6:10      19:07    4       
  7   #572 McIntire, Alec    MJR Seneca High School        6:10      19:08            
  8   #380 Rothman, Greg     MJR Moor HS                   6:14      19:21    5       
  9   #476 Contiliano, Chris MJR Rancocas Valley           6:15      19:25            
 10   #262 Thielman, Noah    MJR Lenape High School        6:17      19:29    6       
 11   #424 Faigal, Miguel An MJR Northern Burlington       6:18      19:32            
 12   #602 Bowley, Jacob     MJR Shawnee                   6:19      19:35    7       
 13   #366 LaLumia, Ethan    MJR Moor HS                   6:21      19:41    8       
 14   #252 Halford, Ryan     MJR Lenape High School        6:21      19:41    9       
 15   #258 Salyers, John     MJR Lenape High School        6:22      19:45   10       
 16   #246 DiPativo, Nick    MJR Lenape High School        6:22      19:46   11       
 17   #337 Contarino, Nick   MJR Moor HS                   6:23      19:47   12       
 18   #374 Munilla, Greg     MJR Moor HS                   6:23      19:48            
 19   #606 Dufala, Ezra      MJR Shawnee                   6:24      19:50   13       
 20   #565 Fries, Jayden     MJR Seneca High School        6:27      20:01            
 21   #625 Schindler, Andrew MJR Shawnee                   6:28      20:05   14       
 22   #619 O'Connor, Brendan MJR Shawnee                   6:30      20:10            
 23   #343 Entwhistle, Paul  MJR Moor HS                   6:31      20:12            
 24   #158 Gallagher, Sean   MJR Cinnaminson               6:33      20:21            
 25   #358 Insalaca, Dominic MJR Moor HS                   6:35      20:25            
 26   #136 Marrazzo, Anthony MJR Cherokee                  6:35      20:27            
 27   #336 Coneby, Josh      MJR Moor HS                   6:39      20:38            
 28   #399 Wheeler, Ryan     MJR Moor HS                   6:41      20:45            
 29   #439 Vinluan, Josh     MJR Northern Burlington       6:42      20:48            
 30   #398 Waldin, Jeff      MJR Moor HS                   6:43      20:49            
 31   #393 Topel, Alex       MJR Moor HS                   6:43      20:49            
 32   #388 Sivalingham, Rile MJR Moor HS                   6:44      20:54            
 33   #574 Peraria, Ben      MJR Seneca High School        6:46      21:01            
 34   #480 Drzal, Justin     MJR Rancocas Valley           6:50      21:11            
 35   #242 Carvin, Matt      MJR Lenape High School        6:53      21:21   15       
 36   #375 Novak, Nick       MJR Moor HS                   6:53      21:23            
 37    #89 Young, Micah      MJR Bths XC                   6:54      21:24            
 38   #493 Juanites, Jan     MJR Rancocas Valley           6:56      21:32            
 39   #296 Robin, Harvey     MFR Moor Friends              6:58      21:37            
 40   #185 Hughes, Troy      MJR Delran                    7:05      22:00            
 41   #372 Moorer, Andrew    MJR Moor HS                   7:10      22:15            
 42   #339 Dugan, Brian      MJR Moor HS                   7:11      22:18            
 43   #392 Testa, Nick       MJR Moor HS                   7:11      22:19            
 44   #348 Gross, Will       MJR Moor HS                   7:13      22:25            
 45   #523 Deltoro, Francisc M11 Riverside                 7:14      22:28            
 46   #206 Johnson, Kyle     MJR Holy Cross                7:15      22:30            
 47   #346 Goldstein, Adam   MJR Moor HS                   7:16      22:33            
 48   #617 Narsiff, Matt     MJR Shawnee                   7:16      22:34            
 49   #383 Schafhauser, Nick MJR Moor HS                   7:22      22:51            
 50   #370 Malta, Shayan     MJR Moor HS                   7:28      23:11            
 51   #365 LaGatta, David    MJR Moor HS                   7:29      23:14            
 52   #390 Spirgel, Charlie  MJR Moor HS                   7:29      23:15            
 53   #341 Elia, George      MJR Moor HS                   7:33      23:27            
 54   #210 Van Fossen, John  MJR Holy Cross                7:35      23:33            
 55   #531 Medina, Juan      M11 Riverside                 7:58      24:43            
 56   #481 Dwyer, Christophe MJR Rancocas Valley           8:20      25:53            
 57    #18 Truitt, Mohammed  MJR Med  Tech                 8:35      26:39            
 58     #7 Green, Daniel     MJR Med  Tech                 8:53      27:34            
12 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
  1   #361 Klawunn, Corey    MSR Moor HS                   5:57      18:28    1       
  2   #255 Maynes, Andrew    MSR Lenape High School        6:01      18:40            
  3   #138 Rassmussen, Fredr MSR Cherokee                  6:10      19:08            
  4   #137 Mentzer, Daniel   MSR Cherokee                  6:11      19:11            
  5   #423 Edwards, Zach     MSR Northern Burlington       6:12      19:14            
  6   #603 Delancy, Matt     MSR Shawnee                   6:15      19:23            
  7   #131 Hare, Mike        MSR Cherokee                  6:17      19:30            
  8   #431 Layton, Justin    MSR Northern Burlington       6:22      19:45            
  9   #157 Eskuchen, Matt    MSR Cinnaminson               6:23      19:47            
 10   #576 Powell, Jared     MSR Seneca High School        6:23      19:48            
 11   #560 Brennan, Zach     MSR Seneca High School        6:23      19:49            
 12   #436 Rafferty, Kevin   MSR Northern Burlington       6:24      19:53            
 13   #627 Smith, Spencer    MSR Shawnee                   6:25      19:54            
 14   #240 Barnes, Devin     MSR Lenape High School        6:25      19:55            
 15   #575 Powell, Connor    MSR Seneca High School        6:29      20:06            
 16   #471 Belton, Cardell   MSR Rancocas Valley           6:32      20:16    2       
 17   #293 Howard, Alexander MSR Moor Friends              6:32      20:16            
 18   #534 Rex, Christopher  M12 Riverside                 6:34      20:24            
 19   #360 Khan, Zack        MSR Moor HS                   6:37      20:32    3       
 20   #290 Bard, Spencer     MSR Moor Friends              6:38      20:34            
 21   #488 Gu, Huan          MSR Rancocas Valley           6:38      20:35    4       
 22   #478 Valarde, Theo     MJR Rancocas Valley           6:39      20:37    5       
 23   #376 Orzechowicz, Mike MSR Moor HS                   6:42      20:47    6       
 24   #192 Saiyed, Saif      MSR Delran                    6:43      20:50            
 25   #494 Kerman, Charles   MSR Rancocas Valley           6:43      20:51    7       
 26     #8 Haines, Joseph    MSR Med  Tech                 6:43      20:52            
 27   #500 McGiboney, Killia MSR Rancocas Valley           6:44      20:54    8       
 28   #579 Zimmerman, Philli MSR Seneca High School        6:45      20:57            
 29   #123 Aughenbaugh, Jord MSR Cherokee                  6:45      20:57            
 30   #453 Sharapoff, Ben    MSR Palmyra                   6:46      20:59            
 31   #367 Levinson, John    MSR Moor HS                   7:02      21:50    9       
 32   #535 Shinn, Michael    M12 Riverside                 7:05      21:59            
 33   #379 Reubel, Chris     MSR Moor HS                   7:08      22:09   10       
 34    #79 Foltiny, Brandon  MSR Bths XC                   7:11      22:19            
 35   #363 Kohart, Jeff      MSR Moor HS                   7:15      22:29            
 36   #353 Hillman, Andrew   MSR Moor HS                   7:18      22:38            
 37   #342 Ems, Connor       MSR Moor HS                   7:18      22:39            
 38   #381 Saldutti, Tom     MSR Moor HS                   7:18      22:39            
 39     #3 Bonilla, Alvaro   MSR Med  Tech                 7:19      22:41            
 40   #527 Kutinow, Erdne    M12 Riverside                 7:26      23:04            
 41    #75 Bentley, Jordon   MSR Bths XC                   7:29      23:12            
 42   #384 Schlessinger, Jak MSR Moor HS                   7:30      23:17            
 43    #87 Viola, Thomas     MSR Bths XC                   7:32      23:23            
 44   #444 Figueroa, Julian  MSR Palmyra                   7:38      23:40            
 45   #533 Orfe, Christopher M12 Riverside                 7:55      24:33            
 46   #163 Montgomery, Ian   MSR Cinnaminson               8:00      24:50            
 47   #497 Luu, Bryan        MSR Rancocas Valley           8:22      25:57            
 48     #5 Densten, Jacob    MSR Med  Tech                 8:35      26:40            

                                      Team Scores                                     
======================================================================================
Rank Team                         Runner 1   Runner 2   Runner 3   Runner 4   Runner 5
======================================================================================
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
   2 Lenape High School                                                               
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
   3 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
   4 Lenape High School                                                               
   5 Shawnee                                                                          
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
   6 Seneca High School                                                               
   7 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
12 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                   
   8 Rancocas Valley                                                                  
   9 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
12 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                                 
  10 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
  11 Cherokee                                                                         
9 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                                    
  12 Moorestown High School  X                                                        
  13 Shawnee                                                                          
  14 Northern Burlington