Sophomore Girls

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1420  Anderson, Reagan                Tatnall                         11:23       
    2   297  Skinner, Catie                  Penn Charter                    11:49       
    3    62  Malloy, Meghan                  Cinnaminson                     11:52       
    4  1322  Quinto, Casey                   Hopewell Valley                 12:01       
    5   107  Bixler, Emma                    Downingtown West                12:06       
    6  1417  Salter, Rebecca                 Tatnall                         12:07       
    7  1366  Charbeneau, Megan               Cherokee                        12:09       
    8  2363  Smith, Jillian                  Southern Regional               12:09       
    9  1992  Shafer, Abigail                 Egg Harbor Twp.                 12:10       
   10  1747  Brelsford, Mary Kate            Ocean City                      12:11       
   11   495  O'Halloran, Karah               Toms River North                12:14       
   12  1428  Williams, Julie                 Tatnall                         12:17       
   13   555  Turner, Natalie                 Williamstown                    12:18       
   14   481  Baker, Allison                  Toms River North                12:30       
   15  1421  Voltz, Lindsay                  Tatnall                         12:41       
   16   231  Juliano, Alexis                 Moorestown                      12:45       
   17   131  Wrzosek, Jodi                   Downingtown West                12:47       
   18   278  Ngo, Shirley                    Oakcrest                        12:49       
   19    79  Stumpf, Courtney                Clearview                       12:50       
   20  1847  Werkley, Anne                   Howell                          12:50       
   21   232  Juliano, Emily                  Moorestown                      12:55       
   22   106  Barton, Erin                    Downingtown West                12:56       
   23  1960  Devlin, Meghan                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 13:00       
   24  2275  Sobieski, Alexandra             Eastern Regional High Sch       13:02       
   25  2277  Wilson, Samantha                Eastern Regional High Sch       13:05       
   26   115  Farrell, Abbey                  Downingtown West                13:05       
   27  2364  Smolyn, Danielle                Southern Regional               13:06       
   28  1622  Gorberg, Bryn                   West Windsor-Plainsboro N       13:07       
   29   104  Aherne, Maura                   Downingtown West                13:11       
   30  2356  Muraczewski, Courtney           Southern Regional               13:14       
   31   130  Tredway, Brianna                Downingtown West                13:16       
   32   258  Linser, Emily                   Northern Burlington             13:19       
   33  1623  He, Wendy                       West Windsor-Plainsboro N       13:19       
   34   303  Cooper, Alice                   Pennsauken                      13:19       
   35  1520  Napoli, Ashley                  Lacey Twp.                      13:20       
   36    10  Juniewicz, Katie                Absegami                        13:21       
   37   456  Brown, Danielle                 Toms River East                 13:25       
   38  2422  Pan, Xinran                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:26       
   39  1309  Clemm, Meg                      Hopewell Valley                 13:27       
   40  1325  Rolwood, Melissa                Hopewell Valley                 13:27       
   41  1389  Stone, Courtney                 Cherokee                        13:29       
   42    90  Oltmann, Katia                  Cranford                        13:30       
   43   220  Brisson, Scout                  Moorestown                      13:31       
   44   385  Stringfellow, Alexis            Robbinsville                    13:32       
   45  1926  Saiia, Abigail                  Seneca                          13:32       
   46   302  Zisselman, Heidi                Penn Charter                    13:33       
   47   491  Kowalski, Elizabeth             Toms River North                13:34       
   48  1757  Duggan, Julia                   Ocean City                      13:35       
   49   142  Melisurgo, Kara                 Edison                          13:35       
   50   147  Ryan, Danielle                  Edison                          13:36       
   51   342  Cotta, Brittany                 Point Pleasant Boro             13:36       
   52   482  Biaquera, Felisha               Toms River North                13:36       
   53  1846  Walthers, Melody                Howell                          13:37       
   54   525  Liberto, Brooke                 Washington Township             13:39       
   55    56  Hesse, Michelina                Cedar Creek                     13:40       
   56  2293  Demartino, Jacqueline           Old Bridge                      13:41       
   57  1783  Solazzo, Theresa                Ocean City                      13:42       
   58  1375  Iannone, Danielle               Cherokee                        13:42       
   59   467  Lamberti, Katharine             Toms River East                 13:43       
   60    12  Kuharik, Hannah                 Absegami                        13:47       
   61   296  Schug, Ani                      Penn Charter                    13:47       
   62   188  Trzcinska, Marta                Lawrence                        13:48       
   63  2425  Tokui, Nanaho                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       13:48       
   64  1609  Rosengard, Cara                 Haddonfield Mem                 13:53       
   65  2144  Pezzato, Jacklyn                Shawnee                         13:57       
   66   207  Shearburn, Caitlyn              Millville                       13:57       
   67   245  Vizzard, Kate                   Moorestown                      14:00       
   68  1311  D'Anna, Janet                   Hopewell Valley                 14:02       
   69  1519  Mentzel, Jessica                Lacey Twp.                      14:02       
   70   218  Bodine, Kayla                   Moorestown                      14:03       
   71   166  Geigrich, Emily                 Holy Spirit                     14:05       
   72   195  Moyer, Kaley                    Maple Shade                     14:05       
   73  1707  Morris, Samantha                Barnegat                        14:05       
   74  1714  Carvin, Kadie                   Rancocas Valley                 14:07       
   75  1640  Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela         Bishop Eustace Prep             14:07       
   76  2366  Valeriani, Meghan               Southern Regional               14:07       
   77  2372  Derham, Melanie                 Triton Regional                 14:09       
   78   146  Rodriguez, Yesenia              Edison                          14:09       
   79  1837  Osborne, Ellie                  Howell                          14:10       
   80  2477  McDaniels, Courtney             Haddon Heights                  14:13       
   81   453  Walker, Maleeyah                Timber Creek                    14:17       
   82  1323  Qvale, Michaela                 Hopewell Valley                 14:18       
   83  1334  Woods, Gabby                    Hopewell Valley                 14:21       
   84  1327  Schoenberger, Emma              Hopewell Valley                 14:22       
   85   137  Cahill, Kylie                   Edison                          14:24       
   86  2294  Dunnigan, Danielle              Old Bridge                      14:25       
   87   118  Iding, Emerald                  Downingtown West                14:25       
   88   185  Scott, Marissa                  Lawrence                        14:26       
   89   345  Fallone, Samantha               Point Pleasant Boro             14:26       
   90  1923  Royston, Caroline               Seneca                          14:27       
   91   463  Frank, Katie                    Toms River East                 14:28       
   92   503  Weinberger, Meghie              Toms River North                14:29       
   93  2137  Manaresi, Gina                  Shawnee                         14:30       
   94   264  Spicer, Shae                    Northern Burlington             14:31       
   95  1716  Corbett, Claire                 Rancocas Valley                 14:32       
   96   438  Hagerty, Katie                  Spotswood                       14:32       
   97   524  Laible, Kelly                   Washington Township             14:35       
   98   117  Gottlieb, Rachel                Downingtown West                14:36       
   99   380  Norato, Nicole                  Robbinsville                    14:39       
  100  1385  Swartz, Lori                    Cherokee                        14:43       
  101   483  Callanan, Tiffany               Toms River North                14:43       
  102  1377  Kulcyk, Melissa                 Cherokee                        14:46       
  103  1367  Chmielinski, Jess               Cherokee                        14:47       
  104   271  Hutter, Jessica                 Oakcrest                        14:47       
  105  1361  Arnold, Melissa                 Cherokee                        14:52       
  106  1444  Hernandez, Brianna              Saint Joseph Hammonton          14:53       
  107  1725  Ryan, Mina                      Rancocas Valley                 14:54       
  108  1425  Hanrahan, Meaghan               Tatnall                         14:54       
  109  1765  Landi, Natalie                  Ocean City                      14:55       
  110  1371  Geller, Sydney                  Cherokee                        14:58       
  111  2296  Howell, Samantha                Old Bridge                      14:58       
  112  2270  Hess, Rachel                    Eastern Regional High Sch       14:59       
  113  1679  DeCristofaro, Christina         A.L.Johnson                     14:59       
  114  2479  Rittman, Emma                   Haddon Heights                  15:00       
  115   267  Verity, Devon                   Northern Burlington             15:01       
  116   294  Morris, Rachel                  Penn Charter                    15:02       
  117   512  Muzzarelli, Selena              Vineland                        15:03       
  118  1430  Cartwright, Ahsleigh            Moorestown Friends School       15:03       
  119   217  Bodine, Erin                    Moorestown                      15:04       
  120  1843  Seitz, Nicole                   Howell                          15:07       
  121   388  Wojton, Erin                    Robbinsville                    15:08       
  122  1315  Hillman, Alora                  Hopewell Valley                 15:09       
  123  2335  Sunaz, Meagan                   McNair Academic HS              15:12       
  124  1647  Lavell, Catherine               Bishop Eustace Prep             15:13       
  125   243  Tsao, Alex                      Moorestown                      15:13       
  126   234  Kindsfather, Erika              Moorestown                      15:14       
  127    39  DiIorio, Shelby                 Burlington Twp.                 15:14       
  128  2304  Patel, Nikita                   Old Bridge                      15:19       
  129   213  Weems, Ashli                    Millville                       15:20       
  130  2272  Kehoe, Kelli                    Eastern Regional High Sch       15:21       
  131   381  O'Toole, Maggie                 Robbinsville                    15:22       
  132  2465  O'Brien-Young, Alex             Pinelands Regional              15:22       
  133  1632  Vishnyakova, Maria              West Windsor-Plainsboro N       15:23       
  134  1689  Tropeano, Samantha              A.L.Johnson                     15:23       
  135  1952  Baum, Tamara                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 15:24       
  136  2474  Gray, Morgan                    Haddon Heights                  15:25       
  137  1383  Przybyszewski, Emily            Cherokee                        15:29       
  138   287  Diaz, Emily                     Penn Charter                    15:32       
  139   116  Galczyski, Lyndsay              Downingtown West                15:32       
  140    77  McMurray, Kelly                 Clearview                       15:33       
  141  1651  Simalchik, Katie                Bishop Eustace Prep             15:37       
  142   440  Miller, Katie                   Spotswood                       15:37       
  143   549  Pollastrelli, Marissa           Williamstown                    15:39       
  144   378  Losey, Emily                    Robbinsville                    15:42       
  145  1469  Oguledo, Christine              Winslow Township High Sch       15:43       
  146   150  Flood, Kelsea                   Gcit                            15:47       
  147  2050  Presti, Gina                    Hammonton                       15:49       
  148   221  Brooks, Rosemary                Moorestown                      15:49       
  149   143  Papkin, Alexis                  Edison                          15:51       
  150   540  Delvecchio, Kiera               Williamstown                    15:52       
  151   216  Bianco, Megan                   Moorestown                      15:54       
  152   151  Galloway, Asia                  Gcit                            15:56       
  153    93  Troxler, Madison                Cranford                        15:58       
  154   441  Miller, Taylor                  Spotswood                       16:00       
  155   251  Catalfamo, Brooke               Northern Burlington             16:02       
  156    71  Donnelly, Megan                 Clearview                       16:05       
  157    18  Donnelly, Anne                  Audubon                         16:06       
  158  1422  Dowling, Katy                   Tatnall                         16:08       
  159   239  Nissen, Margaret                Moorestown                      16:11       
  160   307  Ragsdale, Monica                Pennsauken                      16:12       
  161  1962  Dingman, Stephanie              Egg Harbor Twp.                 16:14       
  162   274  Macintosh, Samantha             Oakcrest                        16:15       
  163   214  Wiggins, Taijonah               Millville                       16:15       
  164  1321  Pfaff, Sarah                    Hopewell Valley                 16:17       
  165   145  Quispe, Stephanie               Edison                          16:19       
  166  2419  Miller, Mollie                  West Windsor Plainsboro S       16:20       
  167    41  Hallet, Kendra                  Burlington Twp.                 16:21       
  168   457  Campbell, Sierra                Toms River East                 16:28       
  169   544  Gooden, Nicole                  Williamstown                    16:30       
  170   452  Tine, Alexis                    Timber Creek                    16:35       
  171  1391  Wisnewski, Allie                Cherokee                        16:38       
  172  1639  Garcia, Amelia                  Bishop Eustace Prep             16:40       
  173  1333  Wittershein, Anne               Hopewell Valley                 16:43       
  174  2507  Adams, Treonna                  Delran High School              16:44       
  175   153  Lynch, Savanna                  Gcit                            16:49       
  176  2146  Raab, Brittany                  Shawnee                         16:49       
  177  1742  Baker, Juliann                  Ocean City                      16:52       
  178  2292  Brooks, Lois                    Old Bridge                      16:54       
  179   505  Androckitis, Renee              Vineland                        16:57       
  180  1429  Brown, Lauren                   Moorestown Friends School       16:59       
  181   350  Lattimer, Josephine             Point Pleasant Boro             17:03       
  182   206  Moreno, Yazmin                  Millville                       17:12       
  183   541  Dybus, Jessica                  Williamstown                    17:18       
  184   539  Carr, Rebecca                   Williamstown                    17:19       
  185  1360  Archer, Rachel                  Cherokee                        17:20       
  186  1726  Steinhauer, Beth                Rancocas Valley                 17:33       
  187  2148  Ro, Victoria                    Shawnee                         17:47       
  188  1461  Bullock, Deborah                Winslow Township High Sch       18:05       
  189   522  Graham, Sarah                   Washington Township             18:06       
  190   370  Chenkus, Courtney               Robbinsville                    18:15       
  191   128  Siewert, Jaclyn                 Downingtown West                18:28       
  192  1365  Capelli, Kelsey                 Cherokee                        18:36       
  193   339  Bennett, Claudia                Point Pleasant Boro             18:38       
  194  1820  Heck, Amanda                    Howell                          18:51       
  195   273  Littlefield, Nicole             Oakcrest                        18:58       
  196  1698  Christensen, Sally              Barnegat                        19:00       
  197    47  Franco, Priscilla               Ccit Pennsauken                 19:02       
  198  1435  Son, Trihn                      Moorestown Friends School       19:04       
  199    46  Brito, Solibeth                 Ccit Pennsauken                 19:04       
  200    53  Sequeira, Kelyn                 Ccit Pennsauken                 19:12       
  201  2032  DeStafano, Alex                 Hammonton                       20:40       
  202   444  Siggins, Kimberly               Spotswood                       20:45       
  203  1965  Eggly, Kylie                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 21:08       
  204   289  Hastings, Kira                  Penn Charter                    21:39