Sophomore Boys

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1708  Nelson, Matthew                 Barnegat                      9:55.00       
    2  1939  Costello, Nick                  Delsea                       10:04.00       
    3  1586  Halla, Gregory                  Haddonfield Mem              10:14.00       
    4  1191  Geiger, Tristan                 Toms River East              10:17.00       
    5  1705  Mandara, Joseph                 Barnegat                     10:18.00       
    6  2401  Riff, Jake                      West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:23.00       
    7  2400  Riff, Dan                       West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:25.00       
    8  1401  Giacco, Alex                    Tatnall                      10:26.00       
    9  1863  MacFarlane, Neil                Paul Vi-Haddonfield          10:30.00       
   10  1158  Clarke, Connor                  Spotswood                    10:30.00       
   11  1989  Rossbach, Michael               Egg Harbor Twp.              10:34.00       
   12   585  Franklin, Eric                  Bishop Eustace Prep          10:35.00       
   13   688  Feeney, Thomas                  Cranford                     10:39.00       
   14  1782  Scott, Kevin                    Ocean City                   10:40.00       
   15  2096  Wistar, Lyle                    Germantown Friends           10:43.00       
   16  1222  Chu, Kevan                      Toms River North             10:48.00       
   17   661  Wright, Kevin                   Cinnaminson                  10:52.00       
   18  2317  Lopez, Omar                     McNair Academic HS           10:54.00       
   19  1873  Verna, Adam                     Paul Vi-Haddonfield          10:55.00       
   20  1236  Lesniak, Chris                  Toms River North             10:55.00       
   21   742  Steadman, Joey                  Downingtown West             10:57.00       
   22  2075  Leonard, Kyle                   Washington Township          10:57.00       
   23  1336  Bates, Nigel                    Hopewell Valley              11:00.00       
   24  1285  Waddell, Sam                    Williamstown                 11:02.00       
   25  2244  Elek, Lucas                     Haverford                    11:03.00       
   26  2089  Beiser, Chris                   Germantown Friends           11:03.00       
   27  1760  Gillhooley, David               Ocean City                   11:03.00       
   28   770  Smith, Ryan                     Edison                       11:04.00       
   29  2456  Davern, Scott                   Manchester                   11:04.00       
   30  2160  Kolmetsky, Aaron                Deptford                     11:05.00       
   31  2169  Arikatla, Arvind                West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:07.00       
   32  2501  Pezza, Matt                     Delran High School           11:09.00       
   33  1172  Ridgway, Richie                 Spotswood                    11:09.00       
   34  2092  Maxson, Paul                    Germantown Friends           11:11.00       
   35  2093  Shah, Henry                     Germantown Friends           11:14.00       
   36   601  Stelmaski, Alex                 Bishop Eustace Prep          11:15.00       
   37   948  Edwards, Zachary                Northern Burlington          11:15.00       
   38   794  Vautier, Taylor                 Haddon Heights               11:16.00       
   39  2007  Daniels, Jimmy                  Sterling                     11:19.00       
   40  2189  Mak, Brandon                    West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:20.00       
   41   649  Rabush, Christopher             Cedar Creek                  11:20.00       
   42  2499  Ianuzzi, Jack                   Delran High School           11:21.00       
   43   988  Butler, Eric                    Pennsauken                   11:23.00       
   44  1732  Bushey, Ryley                   Haddon Heights               11:23.00       
   45   858  Whilden, Gage                   Millville                    11:24.00       
   46  1875  Bibza, Derek                    Brick Township High Schoo    11:24.00       
   47  1341  Gutierrez, Chris                Hopewell Valley              11:26.00       
   48   975  Johnson, John                   Oakcrest                     11:28.00       
   49  1699  Cittadino, Jared                Barnegat                     11:28.00       
   50  2225  Decker, Matt                    Cherokee                     11:29.00       
   51  2326  Patel, Vivek                    McNair Academic HS           11:30.00       
   52  1268  Wolverton, Dylan                Toms River North             11:30.00       
   53  1234  Kupferberg, Jake                Toms River North             11:31.00       
   54  1220  Burrows, Chris                  Toms River North             11:32.00       
   55   665  Bethune, Brandon                Clearview                    11:32.00       
   56  1202  Nelson, Jeremy                  Toms River East              11:33.00       
   57  1057  Cardone, James                  Point Pleasant Boro          11:33.00       
   58  1340  Gordon, Andrew                  Hopewell Valley              11:34.00       
   59  1110  Michon, Michael                 Robbinsville                 11:34.00       
   60   958  Million, Wyatt                  Northern Burlington          11:35.00       
   61   886  Howard, Luke                    Moorestown                   11:36.00       
   62  1886  Smith, Bradford                 Brick Township High Schoo    11:36.00       
   63  1613  Spaeth, Robert                  Haddonfield Mem              11:36.00       
   64  2086  Williamson, Alex                Washington Township          11:38.00       
   65  1821  James, Jeremy                   Howell                       11:38.00       
   66  1062  Hanrahan, Jeffrey               Point Pleasant Boro          11:39.00       
   67  1335  Barbera, Eric                   Hopewell Valley              11:39.00       
   68  1512  Stevens, Alex                   Lacey Twp.                   11:39.00       
   69  1245  McGuire, Billy                  Toms River North             11:40.00       
   70   680  Simcox, David                   Clearview                    11:40.00       
   71  2255  Prince, Erich                   Haverford                    11:41.00       
   72  1891  Bohi, Edward                    Seneca                       11:42.00       
   73  1006  Cheeseman, Jordan               Pennsville                   11:42.00       
   74  1850  Boldurian, Mike                 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          11:43.00       
   75   779  Payton, James                   Gcit                         11:44.00       
   76   730  Liebsch, Nate                   Downingtown West             11:45.00       
   77   962  Rosenwinkel, Daniel             Northern Burlington          11:45.00       
   78  2073  Hazel, David                    Washington Township          11:46.00       
   79  2515  Bohnert, Tyler                  Lindenwold High School       11:47.00       
   80   763  Patel, Krishna                  Edison                       11:47.00       
   81   976  Lyons, Tyler                    Oakcrest                     11:48.00       
   82  1171  Nowak, John                     Spotswood                    11:48.00       
   83  2054  Kuchera, Aaron                  Collingswood                 11:48.00       
   84   627  Ruhl, Iziah                     Burlington Twp.              11:49.00       
   85  2290  Twist, Michael                  Eastern Regional High Sch    11:50.00       
   86  1865  Marino, Dan                     Paul Vi-Haddonfield          11:50.00       
   87   899  Martinou, Spiro                 Moorestown                   11:51.00       
   88   606  Vespe, Nick                     Bishop Eustace Prep          11:52.00       
   89  2322  Okyere-Bour, Nathaniel          McNair Academic HS           11:53.00       
   90  2243  Collins, Josh                   Haverford                    11:53.00       
   91   697  Laverty, Liam                   Cranford                     11:54.00       
   92  1929  Schubert, Ryan                  Seneca                       11:54.00       
   93  1273  Brown, Jeff                     Williamstown                 11:56.00       
   94  1165  Gzemski, Brian                  Spotswood                    11:57.00       
   95  1157  Citro, Joe                      Spotswood                    11:59.00       
   96  1553  Mershon, Steve                  Southern Regional            12:02.00       
   97  1167  Hummel, Robert                  Spotswood                    12:04.00       
   98   928  VanFossen, Will                 Moorestown                   12:05.00       
   99   878  Geaney, John                    Moorestown                   12:06.00       
  100  2459  Morton, John                    Manchester                   12:07.00       
  101  1869  Patterson, Mike                 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          12:07.00       
  102  1215  Baugh, Adam                     Toms River North             12:07.00       
  103  1354  Santos, Chris                   Hopewell Valley              12:08.00       
  104   874  Ems, Connor                     Moorestown                   12:09.00       
  105  1112  Nierva, Anthony                 Robbinsville                 12:09.00       
  106  1295  Livingston, Dylan               Woodstown                    12:10.00       
  107  2094  Salwek, Adam                    Germantown Friends           12:11.00       
  108  2161  Lamplugh, Matt                  Deptford                     12:12.00       
  109   687  Donovan, Brendan                Cranford                     12:12.00       
  110  1019  Boyd, Lucas                     Pinelands Regional           12:16.00       
  111  1017  Bartlett, Jacob                 Pinelands Regional           12:16.00       
  112   892  Klawunn, Cory                   Moorestown                   12:16.00       
  113  1067  Martin, Joseph                  Point Pleasant Boro          12:17.00       
  114  2311  Deloughery, James               McNair Academic HS           12:17.00       
  115   982  Stabile, Conor                  Oakcrest                     12:17.00       
  116  1182  Berghout, Jacob                 Toms River East              12:18.00       
  117  1224  Cruz, Austin                    Toms River North             12:18.00       
  118  2554  Gu, Huan                        Rancocas Valley              12:20.00       
  119  1687  Mooney, Daniel                  A.L.Johnson                  12:20.00       
  120  1770  Moretti, Justin                 Ocean City                   12:21.00       
  121  1246  Nagy, Jake                      Toms River North             12:22.00       
  122  1683  Kellish, Alec                   A.L.Johnson                  12:22.00       
  123  1579  Pazan, Aidan                    Haddonfield Mem              12:23.00       
  124  1588  Higgins, Matthew                Haddonfield Mem              12:23.00       
  125   622  O'Neil, Connor                  Burlington Twp.              12:23.00       
  126  2087  Araya, Patrick                  Germantown Friends           12:24.00       
  127  1349  Murphy, Brendan                 Hopewell Valley              12:25.00       
  128  1829  Mehta, Rupak                    Howell                       12:26.00       
  129  2085  Torok, Zack                     Washington Township          12:28.00       
  130  1040  Collins, Patrick                Pitman                       12:28.00       
  131   744  Ward, Michael                   Downingtown West             12:29.00       
  132   653  Zachowski, Zachary              Cedar Creek                  12:30.00       
  133  2074  Kulis, Ian                      Washington Township          12:32.00       
  134  1070  Moslowitz, Andrew               Point Pleasant Boro          12:32.00       
  135  1154  Adinolfi, Joe                   Spotswood                    12:33.00       
  136  2090  Brill, Jared                    Germantown Friends           12:34.00       
  137  2283  Knaster, Cole                   Eastern Regional High Sch    12:34.00       
  138  1508  McMahon, Matt                   Lacey Twp.                   12:35.00       
  139   842  Brown, Dayron                   Millville                    12:36.00       
  140  1501  Harper, Brendan                 Lacey Twp.                   12:36.00       
  141   570  Spera, kas                      Audubon                      12:36.00       
  142   942  Howard, Alex                    Moorestown Friends           12:37.00       
  143  1972  Gradziel, Brian                 Egg Harbor Twp.              12:37.00       
  144  1170  Macor, Mike                     Spotswood                    12:37.00       
  145  1271  Ambroskiewicz, Thomas           Williamstown                 12:38.00       
  146   595  McDonald, Mike                  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:38.00       
  147   936  Bard, Spencer                   Moorestown Friends           12:40.00       
  148  1075  Peled, Matthew                  Point Pleasant Boro          12:41.00       
  149  1440  Curcio, John                    Saint Joseph Hammonton       12:42.00       
  150   656  Martens, Eric                   Cinnaminson                  12:44.00       
  151  1045  Joyce, Dylan                    Pitman                       12:44.00       
  152   654  Barrett, John                   Cinnaminson                  12:45.00       
  153  1277  Daly, George                    Williamstown                 12:46.00       
  154   664  Baker, Brett                    Clearview                    12:47.00       
  155  1938  Zimmerman, Phillip              Seneca                       12:49.00       
  156   957  Layton, Justin                  Northern Burlington          12:50.00       
  157  2043  Martinez, Jose                  Hammonton                    12:50.00       
  158   905  Orzechowicz, Mike               Moorestown                   12:51.00       
  159  1109  Lynch, Sean                     Robbinsville                 12:52.00       
  160  1345  McHugh, Johan                   Hopewell Valley              12:53.00       
  161  1489  Bassford, Steven                Lacey Twp.                   12:53.00       
  162  2557  Oconnell, Sean                  Rancocas Valley              12:54.00       
  163  1870  Pezzano, Mike                   Paul Vi-Haddonfield          12:58.00       
  164   756  Karmondy, Stephen               Edison                       12:58.00       
  165  2555  Kerman, Charles                 Rancocas Valley              12:58.00       
  166  1230  Hicks, Austin                   Toms River North             13:02.00       
  167   773  Cook, Tyrone                    Gcit                         13:02.00       
  168  1867  Munns, Alex                     Paul Vi-Haddonfield          13:03.00       
  169  2548  Betts, Zac                      Rancocas Valley              13:04.00       
  170   960  Montalvo, Joey                  Northern Burlington          13:05.00       
  171   805  Walker, Julia                   Holy Spirit                  13:07.00       
  172   967  Winkowski, Collin               Northern Burlington          13:08.00       
  173   681  VanGemert, Dan                  Clearview                    13:08.00       
  174   882  Hillman, Andrew                 Moorestown                   13:08.00       
  175  1758  Ely, Geoffrey                   Ocean City                   13:08.00       
  176   918  Saldutti, Tom                   Moorestown                   13:09.00       
  177  2097  Wright, Jeremy                  Germantown Friends           13:09.00       
  178  2077  Lyons, Brennan                  Washington Township          13:10.00       
  179  2260  Sessa, Grayson                  Haverford                    13:11.00       
  180  1294  Joyner, Godfrey                 Woodstown                    13:12.00       
  181   862  Burke, Steve                    Moorestown                   13:14.00       
  182  2559  Rein, Robert                    Rancocas Valley              13:14.00       
  183  1894  Brown, Ian                      Seneca                       13:15.00       
  184  1911  Lupo, Joseph                    Seneca                       13:15.00       
  185   961  Rafferty, Kevin                 Northern Burlington          13:17.00       
  186  2028  Babcock, Brandon                Hammonton                    13:17.00       
  187  1564  Rozek, Jon                      Southern Regional            13:18.00       
  188  2442  Murray, Justin                  Ewing                        13:18.00       
  189  1893  Brennan, Zachary                Seneca                       13:21.00       
  190  2496  Conca, Jesse                    Delran High School           13:22.00       
  191   841  Brown, Brett                    Millville                    13:23.00       
  192  2556  McGiboney, Killian              Rancocas Valley              13:23.00       
  193   617  Bell, Andrew                    Burlington Twp.              13:25.00       
  194  1300  Rapa, Trevor                    Woodstown                    13:26.00       
  195   634  Caraballo, Jose                 Ccit Pennsauken              13:27.00       
  196   747  Bohorquez, Christopher          Edison                       13:29.00       
  197  2444  Prewitt, Jamar                  Ewing                        13:33.00       
  198  2012  Gonzalez, Randy                 Sterling                     13:35.00       
  199  1900  Foley, David                    Seneca                       13:36.00       
  200  1563  Risden, Russell                 Southern Regional            13:38.00       
  201  2547  Belton, Cardell                 Rancocas Valley              13:38.00       
  202  1919  Powell, Connor                  Seneca                       13:39.00       
  203  1452  Corma, Anthony                  Pitman                       13:41.00       
  204   675  Perotti, Alexander              Clearview                    13:42.00       
  205  1260  Tresvalles, Rudy                Toms River North             13:46.00       
  206  2049  Piccari, David                  Hammonton                    13:48.00       
  207   576  Skow, Cody                      Bcit-Medford                 13:50.00       
  208  2251  Mattila, Henri                  Haverford                    13:53.00       
  209  2256  Rohr, Ben                       Haverford                    13:54.00       
  210   755  Kamran, Sarmad                  Edison                       13:57.00       
  211  1156  Carros, Alex                    Spotswood                    13:58.00       
  212   921  Schlesinger, Jake               Moorestown                   13:59.00       
  213  1096  Edelman, Justin                 Robbinsville                 13:59.00       
  214   682  Black, Aaron                    Cranford                     14:08.00       
  215   997  Nguyen, Sonny                   Pennsauken                   14:11.00       
  216   876  Fedor, Brett                    Moorestown                   14:14.00       
  217   894  Kohart, Jeff                    Moorestown                   14:18.00       
  218  1255  Ruddy, Matt                     Toms River North             14:19.00       
  219  2030  Caggese, Dominic                Hammonton                    14:20.00       
  220   618  Bentley, Jordon                 Burlington Twp.              14:25.00       
  221   621  Hubler, Jesse                   Burlington Twp.              14:28.00       
  222  1267  Wohlberg, Jesse                 Toms River North             14:30.00       
  223  1217  Berroa, Ethan                   Toms River North             14:33.00       
  224  1005  Cardona, Yusef                  Pennsville                   14:39.00       
  225  1302  Sobel, Chad                     Woodstown                    14:42.00       
  226  2005  Coates, Matt                    Sterling                     14:44.00       
  227   672  Kogel, Charles                  Clearview                    14:49.00       
  228  2249  Kuritzkes, Evan                 Haverford                    14:49.00       
  229  1303  String, Kyle                    Woodstown                    14:55.00       
  230   801  McNally, Connor                 Holy Spirit                  14:56.00       
  231  2088  Bailey, Jonathan                Germantown Friends           14:57.00       
  232   989  Coffman, Frankie                Pennsauken                   14:59.00       
  233  1227  Gupta, Abhishek                 Toms River North             15:01.00       
  234  1523  Boero, Pat                      Southern Regional            15:06.00       
  235  1832  Mininsohn, Daniel               Howell                       15:18.00       
  236  2156  Feigenbutz, Ray                 Deptford                     15:30.00       
  237   620  Dalton, Matt                    Burlington Twp.              15:38.00       
  238  1000  Reza, Khaled                    Pennsauken                   15:40.00       
  239  1213  Alberto, Noel                   Toms River North             15:41.00       
  240   809  Crow, Mackenzie                 Lawrence                     15:44.00       
  241  1883  Samer, Jonathan                 Brick Township High Schoo    16:10.00       
  242   629  Viola, Thomas                   Burlington Twp.              16:19.00       
  243   613  Jackson, Jaylall                Bridgeton                    16:24.00       
  244  1085  Kutinow, Erdne                  Riverside                    17:45.00       
  245  2163  Newby, Derek                    Deptford                     18:11.00       
  246  2091  Kim, Tristan                    Germantown Friends           18:51.00       
  247  1338  Creland, Danny                  Hopewell Valley              19:18.00       
  248  1251  Pontipiedra, Josh               Toms River North             19:26.00       
  249    -9  Unknown                                                      19:29.00