Senior Girls

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                          
                               Cherokee High School                               
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2269 Hess, Michelle         Vikings                   5:49      11:32    1   
  2 #1415 Blackwell, Lauren      Tatnall                   5:54      11:42    2   
  3 #1690 Vagie, Sara            A.L.Johnson               5:56      11:47    3   
  4  #113 Evans, Carlyn          Downingtown West          6:00      11:54    4   
  5 #2478 Quinn, Rachel          Haddon Heights            6:03      12:00    5   
  6 #1614 Spinelli, Mia          Haddonfield Mem           6:05      12:04    6   
  7  #133 Arora, Ginna           Edison                    6:05      12:05    7   
  8  #376 Lesniak, Meagan        Robbinsville              6:10      12:14    8   
  9  #493 Mathis, Andrea         Toms River North          6:11      12:16    9   
 10 #1419 Bottorff, Cara         Tatnall                   6:11      12:17   10   
 11  #301 Wilkinson, Elyse       Penn Charter              6:12      12:18   11   
 12  #159 Casey, Emily           Holy Spirit               6:12      12:19   12   
 13  #490 Kotran, Ashley         Toms River North          6:15      12:24   13   
 14 #2355 Miller, Ashley         Southern Regional         6:15      12:25   14   
 15  #173 Nolan, Catherine       Holy Spirit               6:16      12:26   15   
 16   #88 Miller, Bridget        Cranford                  6:16      12:27   16   
 17 #1518 McMahon, Christine     Lacey Twp.                6:17      12:29   17   
 18  #496 Petruski, Johanna      Toms River North          6:17      12:29   18   
 19 #1822 Kochenash, Laura       Howell                    6:18      12:30   19   
 20 #1611 Shea, Colleen          Haddonfield Mem           6:18      12:31   20   
 21   #13 Pfeifer, Bridget       Absegami                  6:20      12:35   21   
 22 #2408 Chang, May             Wwphss                    6:21      12:37   22   
 23   #23 Alquezada, Maria       Bridgeton                 6:21      12:37   23   
 24   #39 DiIorio, Shelby        Burlington Twp.           6:25      12:44   24   
 25  #204 Harris, Alyssa         Millville                 6:25      12:45   25   
 26 #1379 Masoero, Ally          Cherokee                  6:27      12:48   26   
 27 #2273 Merkh, Samantha        Vikings                   6:27      12:48   27   
 28 #1483 Tallman, Lindsey       Pinelands Regional        6:29      12:52   28   
 29  #443 Shwket, Hadeer         Spotswood                 6:29      12:53   29   
 30  #552 Streater, Alexus       Williamstown              6:30      12:55   30   
 31 #1599 McAdams, Maddie        Haddonfield Mem           6:31      12:57   31   
 32 #1438 Bariglio, Sarah        Saint Joe's Hamm          6:32      12:59   32   
 33    #2 Axelrod, Margaret      Absegami                  6:32      12:59   33   
 34  #157 Bongiovanni, Angel     Holy Spirit               6:33      13:00   34   
 35  #323 Greenberg, Rachel      Pitman                    6:34      13:02   35   
 36 #2473 Barron, Rebecca        Haddon Heights            6:34      13:03   36   
 37 #1835 Nealon, Tara           Howell                    6:36      13:07   37   
 38  #454 Berghout, Hanna        Toms River East           6:37      13:08   38   
 39  #547 Leighton, Samantha     Williamstown              6:38      13:10   39   
 40 #1384 Sage, Melanie          Cherokee                  6:38      13:11   40   
 41 #1776 Piergross, Samanth     Ocean City                6:38      13:11   41   
 42 #2367 Belko, Maureen         Triton Regional           6:38      13:11   42   
 43 #2135 Kempton, Jen           Shawnee                   6:39      13:12   43   
 44 #1602 Oskowiak, Taylor       Haddonfield Mem           6:39      13:13   44   
 45 #2423 Sher, Lisa             Wwphss                    6:43      13:20   45   
 46  #553 Streater, Brianna      Williamstown              6:44      13:23   46   
 47 #1652 Stelmaski, Emily       Bishop Eustace Prep       6:47      13:29   47   
 48   #89 Miller, Veronica       Cranford                  6:49      13:32   48   
 49   #30 Irizarry, Kassandr     Bridgeton                 6:50      13:34   49   
 50  #486 Delanoy, Dana          Toms River North          6:51      13:36   50   
 51  #561 Hulyo, Tetyana         Woodstown                 6:53      13:41   51   
 52 #1646 LaRatta, Nicole        Bishop Eustace Prep       6:54      13:42   52   
 53 #1597 Manochi, Haley         Haddonfield Mem           6:54      13:43   53   
 54 #1890 Beebe, Chelsea         Seneca                    6:55      13:44   54   
 55 #2414 Gambatese, Jaedi       Wwphss                    6:55      13:45   55   
 56 #2140 Mestres, Marina        Shawnee                   6:56      13:47   56   
 57 #1906 Hay, Rachel            Seneca                    6:57      13:49   57   
 58  #501 Szymanski, Corneli     Toms River North          6:57      13:49   58   
 59   #65 Pokusa, Shannon        Cinnaminson               6:58      13:50   59   
 60 #2149 Schindler, Catheri     Shawnee                   6:58      13:51   60   
 61 #2268 Davidson, Lauren       Vikings                   7:00      13:54   61   
 62 #1925 Sage, Melissa          Seneca                    7:02      13:58   62   
 63   #60 Gallagher, Nicole      Cinnaminson               7:02      13:58   63   
 64  #357 Walsh, Susan           Point Pleasant Boro       7:04      14:03   64   
 65   #66 Tooher, Shannon        Cinnaminson               7:04      14:03   65   
 66 #1330 Toussaint, Sarah       Hopewell Valley           7:05      14:04   66   
 67 #2463 Flanagan, Lisa         Pinelands Regional        7:05      14:04   67   
 68 #2301 Nugent, Nicole         Old Bridge                7:05      14:04   68   
 69 #2359 Piscopo, Nicole        Southern Regional         7:06      14:06   69   
 70  #224 Donahue, Emily         Moorestown                7:06      14:07   70   
 71 #2365 Smolyn, Jennifer       Southern Regional         7:07      14:08   71   
 72 #2320 Nicholas, Christin     McNair Academic HS        7:08      14:10   72   
 73 #2133 Doyle, Casey           Shawnee                   7:08      14:10   73   
 74 #2128 Atwater, Katie         Shawnee                   7:08      14:10   74   
 75 #1927 Saiia, Victoria        Seneca                    7:08      14:11   75   
 76 #2357 Necamp, Jordan         Southern Regional         7:09      14:13   76   
 77  #247 Walker, Tatum          Moorestown                7:10      14:14   77   
 78 #1896 Butler, Madison        Seneca                    7:11      14:16   78   
 79  #506 Dooley, Emily          Vineland                  7:11      14:17   79   
 80   #76 Martin, Megan          Clearview                 7:12      14:18   80   
 81 #1729 Winkelman, Elizabe     Rancocas Valley           7:14      14:21   81   
 82 #1930 Tennar, Caitlin        Seneca                    7:15      14:24   82   
 83    #9 Jobs, Jordan           Absegami                  7:16      14:25   83   
 84  #148 Searcy, Melirah        Edison                    7:16      14:26   84   
 85  #379 Norato, Alicia         Robbinsville              7:18      14:29   85   
 86 #1314 Henderson, Caitlin     Hopewell Valley           7:19      14:32   86   
 87 #1824 Lurski, Andrea         Howell                    7:21      14:36   87   
 88 #1307 Brogle, Rachel         Hopewell Valley           7:22      14:37   88   
 89  #566 Vidal, Julia           Woodstown                 7:23      14:39   89   
 90  #236 Marcelli, Alyssa       Moorestown                7:26      14:45   90   
 91 #2271 Jordan, Paige          Vikings                   7:26      14:46   91   
 92 #1728 Williams, Dominiqu     Rancocas Valley           7:26      14:46   92   
 93  #149 Stejskalova, Krist     Edison                    7:28      14:50   93   
 94 #1888 Abrams, Alyssa         Seneca                    7:29      14:52   94   
 95  #140 Finley, Alexis         Edison                    7:31      14:55   95   
 96 #1628 Patel, Molly           Ww-P North                7:31      14:55   96   
 97 #2360 Racanelli, Kayla       Southern Regional         7:33      15:00   97   
 98 #1459 Bey, Jaliela           Winslow                   7:35      15:04   98   
 99  #233 Keehler, Bridget       Moorestown                7:37      15:07   99   
100  #500 Schneider, Kristie     Toms River North          7:38      15:09  100   
101 #2340 Bergamo, Lauren        Our Lady of Mercy         7:38      15:10  101   
102  #304 Hall, Sierra           Pennsauken                7:39      15:11  102   
103 #1653 Stoffel, Jessica       Bishop Eustace Prep       7:39      15:12  103   
104 #1904 Green, Audrey          Seneca                    7:39      15:12  104   
105  #180 Brown, Karizma         Lawrence                  7:41      15:15  105   
106  #283 Ahmad, Joya            Penn Charter              7:42      15:17  106   
107  #560 Fuller, Kirsten        Woodstown                 7:42      15:18  107   
108  #191 Choi, Anna             Maple Shade               7:43      15:19  108   
109    #7 Holaday, Emma          Absegami                  7:43      15:20  109   
110 #1486 Truitt, Hannah         Pinelands Regional        7:44      15:22  110   
111 #1717 Costello, Sara         Rancocas Valley           7:49      15:31  111   
112   #20 Lanchang, Jessica      Audubon                   7:50      15:33  112   
113   #49 Lopez, DE Asia         Ccit Pennsauken           7:50      15:34  113   
114  #458 Christensen, Vicki     Toms River East           7:52      15:37  114   
115 #2044 Mathes, Amber          Hammonton                 7:53      15:39  115   
116 #1934 Weber, Xavier          Seneca                    7:53      15:40  116   
117  #556 Viviani, Joei          Williamstown              7:53      15:40  117   
118 #1713 Buller, Emily          Rancocas Valley           7:53      15:40  118   
119 #1458 Sweiegart, Brittan     Pitman                    7:56      15:46  119   
120  #139 Ezykowich, Amanda      Edison                    7:57      15:47  120   
121  #170 Martin, Stephanie      Holy Spirit               7:58      15:49  121   
122 #2413 Frankel, Sari          Wwphss                    8:00      15:53  122   
123   #43 Mondair, Jotie         Burlington Twp.           8:00      15:54  123   
124 #1464 Henry, Malieka         Winslow                   8:01      15:55  124   
125 #2154 Young, Ashley          Shawnee                   8:01      15:56  125   
126  #494 McAndrews, Colleen     Toms River North          8:07      16:07  126   
127  #282 Zeb, Uroosa            Oakcrest                  8:08      16:09  127   
128 #1766 Laverty, Kathleen      Ocean City                8:09      16:12  128   
129  #484 Carbone, Juli          Toms River North          8:09      16:12  129   
130  #272 Kessler, Brynne        Oakcrest                  8:15      16:24  130   
131  #312 Dougherty, Rachel      Pennsville                8:16      16:25  131   
132  #311 Thach, Debbie          Pennsauken                8:19      16:32  132   
133  #550 Schipske, Kelsey       Williamstown              8:20      16:34  133   
134    #8 Jackson, Capri         Absegami                  8:25      16:43  134   
135  #132 Appia, Clara           Edison                    8:27      16:47  135   
136  #510 Jones, Shannon         Vineland                  8:27      16:48  136   
137  #464 Galati, Gabby          Toms River East           8:27      16:48  137   
138 #2362 Samborski, Emily       Southern Regional         8:29      16:51  138   
139  #480 Aguirre, Laura         Toms River North          8:35      17:03  139   
140  #359 Creagh, Kaitlynn       Riverside                 8:35      17:04  140   
141  #358 Caruso, Christine      Riverside                 8:36      17:05  141   
142 #1516 Layton, Jessica        Lacey Twp.                8:36      17:06  142   
143    #5 Gifford, Amanda        Absegami                  8:37      17:07  143   
144 #1457 Peale, Holly           Pitman                    8:37      17:08  144   
145  #367 Rossi, Shannon         Riverside                 8:38      17:09  145   
146  #306 McMillian, Regina      Pennsauken                8:40      17:13  146   
147 #1433 Hovatter, Alex         Moorestown Frien          8:41      17:15  147   
148  #360 Davies, Veronica       Riverside                 8:45      17:22  148   
149   #21 Turner, Rebecca        Audubon                   8:58      17:48  149   
150 #1984 Paez, Sharmaine        Egg Harbor Twp.           9:00      17:53  150   
151 #1476 Gates, Sierra          Pinelands Regional        9:10      18:12  151   
152 #2511 Grzyminski, Maura      Delran High School        9:19      18:31  152   
153  #196 Peters, Unique         Maple Shade               9:32      18:56  153   
154   #48 Hill, Amanda           Ccit Pennsauken           9:38      19:08  154   
155   #54 Shambry, Kiara         Ccit Pennsauken           9:38      19:09  155   
156  #279 O'Brien, Brittany      Oakcrest                  9:53      19:38  156   
157   #50 Louis, Quiana          Ccit Pennsauken           9:57      19:46  157   
158  #309 Rugama, Claudia        Pennsauken               10:14      20:20  158   
159  #531 Sharkey, Keli          Washington Township      10:36      21:04  159   
160  #459 Donohue, Jaclyn        Toms River East          10:44      21:20  160   
161  #362 Hoffman, Jennifer      Riverside                11:12      22:16  161   
162 #1480 Kaelin, Kristin        Pinelands Regional       12:29      24:49  162   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eastern Regional High Sch     1    1   27   61   91                          
      Total Time:    11:32.00                                                     
         Average:    11:32.00                                                     
   2 Tatnall                       2    2   10                                    
      Total Time:    11:42.00                                                     
         Average:    11:42.00                                                     
   3 A.L.Johnson                   3    3                                         
      Total Time:    11:47.00                                                     
         Average:    11:47.00                                                     
   4 Downingtown West              4    4                                         
      Total Time:    11:54.00                                                     
         Average:    11:54.00                                                     
   5 Haddon Heights                5    5   36                                    
      Total Time:    12:00.00                                                     
         Average:    12:00.00                                                     
   6 Haddonfield Mem               6    6   20   31   44   53                     
      Total Time:    12:04.00                                                     
         Average:    12:04.00                                                     
   7 Edison                        7    7   84   93   95  120  135                
      Total Time:    12:05.00                                                     
         Average:    12:05.00                                                     
   8 Robbinsville                  8    8   85                                    
      Total Time:    12:14.00                                                     
         Average:    12:14.00                                                     
   9 Toms River North              9    9   13   18   50   58  100  126  129  139 
      Total Time:    12:16.00                                                     
         Average:    12:16.00                                                     
  10 Penn Charter                 11   11  106                                    
      Total Time:    12:18.00                                                     
         Average:    12:18.00                                                     
  11 Holy Spirit                  12   12   15   34  121                          
      Total Time:    12:19.00                                                     
         Average:    12:19.00                                                     
  12 Southern Regional            14   14   69   71   76   97  138                
      Total Time:    12:25.00                                                     
         Average:    12:25.00                                                     
  13 Cranford                     16   16   48                                    
      Total Time:    12:27.00                                                     
         Average:    12:27.00                                                     
  14 Lacey Twp.                   17   17  142                                    
      Total Time:    12:29.00                                                     
         Average:    12:29.00                                                     
  15 Howell                       19   19   37   87                               
      Total Time:    12:30.00                                                     
         Average:    12:30.00                                                     
  16 Absegami                     21   21   33   83  109  134  143                
      Total Time:    12:35.00                                                     
         Average:    12:35.00                                                     
  17 West Windsor Plainsboro S    22   22   45   55  122                          
      Total Time:    12:37.00                                                     
         Average:    12:37.00                                                     
  18 Bridgeton                    23   23   49                                    
      Total Time:    12:37.00                                                     
         Average:    12:37.00                                                     
  19 Burlington Twp.              24   24  123                                    
      Total Time:    12:44.00                                                     
         Average:    12:44.00                                                     
  20 Millville                    25   25                                         
      Total Time:    12:45.00                                                     
         Average:    12:45.00                                                     
  21 Cherokee                     26   26   40                                    
      Total Time:    12:48.00                                                     
         Average:    12:48.00                                                     
  22 Pinelands Regional           28   28   67  110  151  162                     
      Total Time:    12:52.00                                                     
         Average:    12:52.00                                                     
  23 Spotswood                    29   29                                         
      Total Time:    12:53.00                                                     
         Average:    12:53.00                                                     
  24 Williamstown                 30   30   39   46  117  133                     
      Total Time:    12:55.00                                                     
         Average:    12:55.00                                                     
  25 Saint Joseph Hammonton       32   32                                         
      Total Time:    12:59.00                                                     
         Average:    12:59.00                                                     
  26 Pitman                       35   35  119  144                               
      Total Time:    13:02.00                                                     
         Average:    13:02.00                                                     
  27 Toms River East              38   38  114  137  160                          
      Total Time:    13:08.00                                                     
         Average:    13:08.00                                                     
  28 Ocean City                   41   41  128                                    
      Total Time:    13:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:11.00                                                     
  29 Triton Regional              42   42                                         
      Total Time:    13:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:11.00                                                     
  30 Shawnee                      43   43   56   60   73   74  125                
      Total Time:    13:12.00                                                     
         Average:    13:12.00                                                     
  31 Bishop Eustace Prep          47   47   52  103                               
      Total Time:    13:29.00                                                     
         Average:    13:29.00                                                     
  32 Woodstown                    51   51   89  107                               
      Total Time:    13:41.00                                                     
         Average:    13:41.00                                                     
  33 Seneca                       54   54   57   62   75   78   82   94  104  116 
      Total Time:    13:44.00                                                     
         Average:    13:44.00                                                     
  34 Cinnaminson                  59   59   63   65                               
      Total Time:    13:50.00                                                     
         Average:    13:50.00                                                     
  35 Point Pleasant Boro          64   64                                         
      Total Time:    14:03.00                                                     
         Average:    14:03.00                                                     
  36 Hopewell Valley              66   66   86   88                               
      Total Time:    14:04.00                                                     
         Average:    14:04.00                                                     
  37 Old Bridge                   68   68                                         
      Total Time:    14:04.00                                                     
         Average:    14:04.00                                                     
  38 Moorestown                   70   70   77   90   99                          
      Total Time:    14:07.00                                                     
         Average:    14:07.00                                                     
  39 McNair Academic HS           72   72                                         
      Total Time:    14:10.00                                                     
         Average:    14:10.00                                                     
  40 Vineland                     79   79  136                                    
      Total Time:    14:17.00                                                     
         Average:    14:17.00                                                     
  41 Clearview                    80   80                                         
      Total Time:    14:18.00                                                     
         Average:    14:18.00                                                     
  42 Rancocas Valley              81   81   92  111  118                          
      Total Time:    14:21.00                                                     
         Average:    14:21.00                                                     
  43 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    96   96                                         
      Total Time:    14:55.00                                                     
         Average:    14:55.00                                                     
  44 Winslow Township High Sch    98   98  124                                    
      Total Time:    15:04.00                                                     
         Average:    15:04.00                                                     
  45 Our Lady of Mercy           101  101                                         
      Total Time:    15:10.00                                                     
         Average:    15:10.00                                                     
  46 Pennsauken                  102  102  132  146  158                          
      Total Time:    15:11.00                                                     
         Average:    15:11.00                                                     
  47 Lawrence                    105  105                                         
      Total Time:    15:15.00                                                     
         Average:    15:15.00                                                     
  48 Maple Shade                 108  108  153                                    
      Total Time:    15:19.00                                                     
         Average:    15:19.00                                                     
  49 Audubon                     112  112  149                                    
      Total Time:    15:33.00                                                     
         Average:    15:33.00                                                     
  50 Ccit Pennsauken             113  113  154  155  157                          
      Total Time:    15:34.00                                                     
         Average:    15:34.00                                                     
  51 Hammonton                   115  115                                         
      Total Time:    15:39.00                                                     
         Average:    15:39.00                                                     
  52 Oakcrest                    127  127  130  156                               
      Total Time:    16:09.00                                                     
         Average:    16:09.00                                                     
  53 Pennsville                  131  131                                         
      Total Time:    16:25.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.00                                                     
  54 Riverside                   140  140  141  145  148  161                     
      Total Time:    17:04.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.00                                                     
  55 Moorestown Friends School   147  147                                         
      Total Time:    17:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.00                                                     
  56 Egg Harbor Twp.             150  150                                         
      Total Time:    17:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.00                                                     
  57 Delran High School          152  152                                         
      Total Time:    18:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.00                                                     
  58 Washington Township         159  159                                         
      Total Time:    21:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:04.00