Middle School Girls

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Mid Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   504  Gess, Briana                    Unattached                    8:16.00       
    2    97  Hassinger, Danni                Delsea Middle                 9:24.00       
    3  2544  Vick, Rachel                    Unattached                    9:26.00       
    4    -9  Unknown                                                       9:35.00       
    5  1657  Lynch, Lauren                   Unattached                    9:41.00       
    6  2208  Jackson, Leisha                 Mt. Carmel                    9:47.00       
    7  1731  Edwards, Alyssa                 Northern Burlington Middl    10:01.00       
    8   101  Reilly, Kayla                   Delsea Middle                10:02.00       
    9   102  Weyhmiller, Aubrie              Delsea Middle                10:04.00       
   10  2485  Gauthier, Abigail               Lacey Middle                 10:05.00       
   11   407  Harrigle, Sadie                 Southern Middle              10:07.00       
   12  1656  Schroeter, Meg                  Unattached                   10:29.00       
   13   400  Flood, Allison                  Southern Middle              10:33.00       
   14   419  Lassen, Becca                   Southern Middle              10:33.00       
   15  2434  Walsh, Julianna                 Our Lady of Hope             10:34.00       
   16  2484  Cass, Leeanna                   Lacey Middle                 10:35.00       
   17   410  Hartney, Bethany                Southern Middle              10:43.00       
   18   390  Burns, Kristin                  Southern Middle              10:44.00       
   19  1658  Murphy, Carly                   St. Rose of Lima             10:49.00       
   20   399  Esposito, Anna                  Southern Middle              10:50.00       
   21    95  Casey, Sydney                   Delsea Middle                10:51.00       
   22   409  Harrison, Amanda                Southern Middle              10:51.00       
   23   401  Florsman, Julia                 Southern Middle              10:52.00       
   24   425  Nealon, Emily                   Southern Middle              10:52.00       
   25   422  McBride, Kiley                  Southern Middle              10:54.00       
   26    94  Cali, Jenna                     Delsea Middle                10:55.00       
   27  1666  Parkinson, Katy                 St. Rose of Lima             10:56.00       
   28  1663  Connelly, Elise                 St. Rose of Lima             10:57.00       
   29   100  Patterson, MacKenzie            Delsea Middle                11:08.00       
   30   391  Bushman, Victoria               Southern Middle              11:12.00       
   31  2433  Wolstenholme, Kimberly          Our Lady of Hope             11:28.00       
   32    98  Hitzelberger, Roni              Delsea Middle                11:31.00       
   33  1634  Cotton, Cassie                  Kings Christian School       11:31.00       
   34   423  Navaro, Lauren                  Southern Middle              11:31.00       
   35   395  Cort, Emily                     Southern Middle              11:42.00       
   36  1659  Erwin, Emma                     St. Rose of Lima             11:44.00       
   37  1661  Murphy, Kathleen                St. Rose of Lima             11:55.00       
   38  1668  Donnelly, Mary Kate             St. Rose of Lima             11:56.00       
   39  1664  Knapp, Jacqueline               St. Rose of Lima             11:56.00       
   40  1739  Sargent, Kelsey                 Haddon Heights Middle Sch    12:19.00       
   41  2486  Guida, Amanda                   Lacey Middle                 12:28.00       
   42  1667  Donnelly, Grace                 St. Rose of Lima             12:38.00       
   43    96  Montgomery, Alexandra           Delsea Middle                12:41.00       
   44  2432  Cieslik, Morgan                 Our Lady of Hope             12:47.00       
   45  2430  Esposito, Julia                 Our Lady of Hope             12:55.00       
   46  2431  Santore, Madison                Our Lady of Hope             12:56.00       
   47  2435  LaSerre, Alex                   Our Lady of Hope             12:56.00       
   48    99  McCarty, Shelby                 Delsea Middle                13:03.00       
   49  1662  Murphy, Kelly                   St. Rose of Lima             14:08.00       
   50  1665  Mascolo, Alexa                  St. Rose of Lima             14:09.00       
   51  1660  Kalinowski, Natalie             St. Rose of Lima             14:10.00