Middle School Boys

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Mid Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2437  Mercoli, Samuel                 Pittsgrove Middle             7:49.00       
    2  1153  Ward, Jimmy                     Southern Middle               7:50.00       
    3  1079  Long, Owen                      Cinnaminson TC                7:55.00       
    4  1128  Howley, Sean                    Southern Middle               7:57.00       
    5  2237  Culbreath, Noah                 Kingsway Middle               8:11.00       
    6  1270  Morris, Harrison                William Allen Middle          8:30.00       
    7  2427  Boligitz, Brian                 Our Lady of Hope              8:34.00       
    8  1121  Boero, Matt                     Southern Middle               8:41.00       
    9  1673  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris           St. Rose of Lima              8:42.00       
   10  2436  Mercoli, Anthony                Pittsgrove Middle             8:46.00       
   11  2480  Barton, Shawn                   Delsea Middle                 8:48.00       
   12  1147  Seddon, Will                    Southern Middle               8:49.00       
   13   705  Carter, Sam                     Delsea Middle                 8:53.00       
   14  1124  Escarte, Tyler                  Southern Middle               8:57.00       
   15  2391  Brennan, Danny                  Haddonfield TC                8:58.00       
   16   837  Shea, Jack                      Marlton Middle                8:59.00       
   17  1151  VonSchmidt, Gordon              Southern Middle               9:00.00       
   18   708  Maninous, Matthew               Delsea Middle                 9:01.00       
   19  2483  Forbes, Nick                    Haddonfield TC                9:03.00       
   20  1122  Coraccio, Carlo                 Southern Middle               9:04.00       
   21  2561  Spinelli, Jack                  Haddonfield TC                9:07.00       
   22   709  Rouscher, Dan                   Delsea Middle                 9:07.00       
   23  2538  Hunt, Timothy                   Delran Middle                 9:12.00       
   24  1671  Castellano, Phil                St. Rose of Lima              9:13.00       
   25  1144  Reale, Joe                      Southern Middle               9:15.00       
   26  1140  Piscopo, Zach                   Southern Middle               9:24.00       
   27  1126  Grady, Jared                    Southern Middle               9:25.00       
   28  2535  Doherty, Shane                  Delran Middle                 9:28.00       
   29  2539  Kendall, Blaine                 Delran Middle                 9:33.00       
   30  2488  Corbley, Ryan                   Lacey Middle                  9:34.00       
   31  1669  Walter, Jack                    St. Rose of Lima              9:42.00       
   32  2491  Trapani, Antonio                Lacey Middle                  9:45.00       
   33   706  Hawkes, Gavin                   Delsea Middle                 9:48.00       
   34  2489  Hopper, Kip                     Lacey Middle                  9:52.00       
   35  2536  Eiler, Zakery                   Delran Middle                 9:55.00       
   36  1125  Gildea, Brandon                 Southern Middle               9:56.00       
   37  2540  Langer, Max                     Delran Middle                 9:59.00       
   38  2543  Wszolek, Mike                   Delran Middle                10:00.00       
   39  2537  Ferreira, Ryan                  Delran Middle                10:03.00       
   40  2429  Bowen, Anthony                  Our Lady of Hope             10:04.00       
   41  2490  William, Frank                  Lacey Middle                 10:06.00       
   42  2210  Caruso, Jake                    Mt. Carmel                   10:07.00       
   43  2534  Codispoti, Joe                  Delran Middle                10:07.00       
   44  1139  Nokes, Griffin                  Southern Middle              10:08.00       
   45  2211  Sokolowski, Anthony             Mt. Carmel                   10:09.00       
   46   835  Fell, Bobby                     Marlton Middle               10:11.00       
   47  2545  Reiners, Tim                    Kingsway Middle              10:14.00       
   48  1132  Krause, Evan                    Southern Middle              10:16.00       
   49   710  Smolsky, Travor                 Delsea Middle                10:16.00       
   50  1138  Newman, Christian               Southern Middle              10:19.00       
   51  2428  Coia, Jimmy                     Our Lady of Hope             10:21.00       
   52  2236  Childress, John                 Kingsway Middle              10:23.00       
   53  2238  Culbreath, Trevor               Kingsway Middle              10:24.00       
   54  1133  Lubanzki, Jared                 Southern Middle              10:27.00       
   55  1670  Duffy, Liam                     St. Rose of Lima             10:30.00       
   56   838  Stauss, Tyler                   Marlton Middle               10:30.00       
   57  1737  Lewer, Deegan                   Haddon Heights Middle Sch    10:43.00       
   58  1148  Tront, Robert                   Southern Middle              10:46.00       
   59  2541  Rafferty, Matt                  Delran Middle                10:50.00       
   60  1736  Krebs, Jared                    Haddon Heights Middle Sch    10:56.00       
   61  2542  Rutter, Kyle                    Delran Middle                11:08.00       
   62  1672  Janis, Matt                     St. Rose of Lima             11:15.00       
   63  1149  Velardi, Ronnie                 Southern Middle              11:30.00       
   64  1674  Duffy, Collin                   St. Rose of Lima             11:33.00       
   65  1131  Keizer, John                    Southern Middle              11:44.00       
   66  1675  Brady, Jack                     St. Rose of Lima             11:45.00