Junior Boys

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1763  Johnson, Erik                   Ocean City                       9:44      1
    2   717  Devlin, Quinn                   Downingtown West                 9:48      2
    3  1532  Dragonetti, Eric                Southern Regional                9:51      3
    4  2403  Sheldon, Dan                    West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:05      4
    5  1398  Parsons, Sam                    Tatnall                         10:06      5
    6  1505  Jacobs, Noah                    Lacey Twp.                      10:10      6
    7   753  Flynn, Steven                   Edison                          10:19      7
    8  2222  Lynch, Aiden                    Cherokee                        10:20      8
    9  1536  Gifford, Troy                   Southern Regional               10:23      9
   10  2330  Ratigan, Kevin                  McNair Academic HS              10:25     10
   11  2184  Lee, Danny                      West Windsor-Plainsboro         10:26     11
   12  1099  Guiducci, Roberto               Robbinsville                    10:27     12
   13  2155  Chapman, Kendall                Deptford                        10:28     13
   14  1771  Murray, Daniel                  Ocean City                      10:29     14
   15   788  Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick            Haddon Heights                  10:30     15
   16  1947  Smolsky, Zack                   Delsea                          10:30     16
   17   659  Stewart, Andrew                 Cinnaminson                     10:30     17
   18  2395  Chavez, AJ                      West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:32     18
   19   693  Howard, Elias                   Cranford                        10:34     19
   20   662  Anthony, Daniel                 Clearview                       10:34     20
   21  2393  Chandrasekaran, Karthik         West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:35     21
   22   887  Inglis, Jack                    Moorestown                      10:37     22
   23  1980  McLaughlin, Thomas              Egg Harbor Twp.                 10:38     23
   24  2438  Bearden, Matthew                Ewing                           10:39     24
   25  2124  Dye, Nick                       Germantown Friends              10:40     25
   26  1030  Parker, Robert                  Pinelands Regional              10:42     26
   27  2122  Brady, Christian                Germantown Friends              10:43     27
   28  2171  Bhalla, Veer                    West Windsor-Plainsboro         10:43     28
   29  1796  Kenna, Tim                      Haddon Township                 10:44     29
   30  1491  Charette, Keith                 Lacey Twp.                      10:44     30
   31  2399  Patel, Markan                   West Windsor Plainsboro S       10:46     31
   32  2047  McCurry, Pat                    Hammonton                       10:47     32
   33   798  LaSala, Jake                    Holy Spirit                     10:48     33
   34  1937  Yeamans, Kevin                  Seneca                          10:48     34
   35  1706  Megill, Evan                    Barnegat                        10:48     35
   36   725  Jenkins, Alex                   Downingtown West                10:48     36
   37  1795  Grothusen, Grant                Haddon Township                 10:49     37
   38  2179  Harris, Joshua                  West Windsor-Plainsboro         10:49     38
   39  1566  Schwerzel, Austin               Southern Regional               10:50     39
   40  2126  Lee, Peter                      Germantown Friends              10:51     40
   41  2123  Diaz, Charles                   Germantown Friends              10:52     41
   42   769  Ryan, Trevor                    Edison                          10:53     42
   43   818  McDaniels, Abel                 Lawrence                        10:54     43
   44   704  Zanfardino, Michael             Cranford                        10:55     44
   45  2066  dwyer, george                   Washington Township             10:57     45
   46  1192  Gordon, Ryan                    Toms River East                 10:58     46
   47  2070  furtaw, james                   Washington Township             10:59     47
   48   800  McCann, Luke                    Holy Spirit                     11:00     48
   49   789  Glaser, Will                    Haddon Heights                  11:00     49
   50  2206  Thuppul, Ani                    West Windsor-Plainsboro         11:01     50
   51  1944  Selfridge, Ryan                 Delsea                          11:02     51
   52  1193  Gray, Ryan                      Toms River East                 11:02     52
   53  1034  Stas, Ian                       Pinelands Regional              11:03     53
   54   670  Dole, Timothy                   Clearview                       11:03     54
   55  1207  Sylvester, Zach                 Toms River East                 11:03     55
   56  1264  Walker, Mike                    Toms River North                11:04     56
   57  2398  Maeda, Alex                     West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:04     57
   58   590  Jaworski, Steve                 Bishop Eustace Prep             11:07     58
   59  2560  Stewart, Kyle                   Rancocas Valley                 11:07     59
   60  1677  Buccarelli, Nicholas            A.L.Johnson                     11:08     60
   61  1801  Nolan, Jim                      Haddon Township                 11:08     61
   62  1826  McCabe, Jack                    Howell                          11:09     62
   63  1064  Johnson, Skylar                 Point Pleasant Boro             11:10     63
   64   831  Roberts, Kevin                  Maple Shade                     11:11     64
   65  2021  Miklosey, Frank                 Sterling                        11:11     65
   66   685  Cassaro, Paul                   Cranford                        11:12     66
   67  2546  Begolly, Andrew                 Rancocas Valley                 11:12     67
   68  2394  Chandrasekaran, Prathik         West Windsor Plainsboro S       11:13     68
   69  1248  Papamakariou, George            Toms River North                11:14     69
   70  1711  Santolla, Paul                  Barnegat                        11:16     70
   71  1100  Hallmark, Alex                  Robbinsville                    11:17     71
   72  1447  Nuccio, Joseph                  Saint Joseph Hammonton          11:18     72
   73  1497  Flannery, Ryan                  Lacey Twp.                      11:18     73
   74  1794  Frasco, Marc                    Haddon Township                 11:19     74
   75   897  Lavery, Basle                   Moorestown                      11:19     75
   76  1856  Gallagher, Peter                Paul Vi-Haddonfield             11:20     76
   77   593  Martin, Burch                   Bishop Eustace Prep             11:20     77
   78  1102  Holzbaur, David                 Robbinsville                    11:21     78
   79  1580  Devine, Miles                   Haddonfield Mem                 11:21     79
   80  2127  Musto, Kyle                     Germantown Friends              11:22     80
   81  1093  Bauer, Ryan                     Robbinsville                    11:24     81
   82    -9  Unknown                                                         11:25       
   83  2125  Gans-Pfister, Raffaelle         Germantown Friends              11:26     82
   84  1767  Libbey, Thomas                  Ocean City                      11:27     83
   85  2522  Ongoro, Edmond                  Lindenwold High School          11:27     84
   86  1343  Lehman-Boyer, Ryerson           Hopewell Valley                 11:27     85
   87   591  Lim, Brandon                    Bishop Eustace Prep             11:28     86
   88  1397  Sklodowski, Steve               Tatnall                         11:28     87
   89   597  Meloni, Joe                     Bishop Eustace Prep             11:28     88
   90   582  DiPalo, Nick                    Bishop Eustace Prep             11:28     89
   91  1697  Bruno, Matthew                  Barnegat                        11:30     90
   92  1183  Clauss, Chris                   Toms River East                 11:30     91
   93   628  Viereck, Eric                   Burlington Twp.                 11:31     92
   94  1851  Booth, Christopher              Paul Vi-Haddonfield             11:32     93
   95  1266  Wilk, Nick                      Toms River North                11:34     94
   96  2083  stumm, tyler                    Washington Township             11:37     95
   97  2504  Seville, Garrett                Delran High School              11:38     96
   98   614  Stevenson, Jeffery              Bridgeton                       11:39     97
   99  1752  DelVescio, Joseph               Ocean City                      11:39     98
  100  1524  Brian, O'Connell                Southern Regional               11:40     99
  101  2076  Lobban, Mike                    Washington Township             11:41    100
  102  2495  Christian, Areola               Delran High School              11:41    101
  103  1229  Heinicke, Aaron                 Toms River North                11:43    102
  104  2193  Nyalakonda, Suraj               West Windsor-Plainsboro         11:44    103
  105  2039  Kehrli, Alec                    Hammonton                       11:46    104
  106  1237  Lidlow, George                  Toms River North                11:46    105
  107  1173  Saccone, Jeffrey                Spotswood                       11:47    106
  108  1162  Frost, Nick                     Spotswood                       11:47    107
  109  2063  conroy, matt                    Washington Township             11:48    108
  110  1569  Tront, Joe                      Southern Regional               11:48    109
  111   813  Maclean, Chris                  Lawrence                        11:49    110
  112  2079  mccarthy, tyler                 Washington Township             11:50    111
  113  1290  Bestwick, Conner                Woodstown                       11:50    112
  114  2082  smith, randy                    Washington Township             11:51    113
  115  2121  Alltenhoffen, Tyler             Germantown Friends              11:52    114
  116  2223  Morgan, Jeremy                  Cherokee                        11:53    115
  117  1238  Lipnick, Matt                   Toms River North                11:54    116
  118   803  Morrell, Doug                   Holy Spirit                     11:54    117
  119   868  Connelly, Mike                  Moorestown                      11:55    118
  120  1570  Ward, Dennis                    Southern Regional               11:57    119
  121  1529  Deixler, Kurt                   Southern Regional               11:57    120
  122   759  Lesch, William                  Edison                          11:59    121
  123   825  DeRenzo, Adam                   Maple Shade                     12:00    122
  124   723  Graham, Chris                   Downingtown West                12:01    123
  125   951  Ganesh, Ruben                   Northern Burlington             12:01    124
  126   864  Cain, Mitchell                  Moorestown                      12:01    125
  127   698  Lieberman, Carl                 Cranford                        12:02    126
  128  1948  Vanderwall, Zachery             Delsea                          12:02    127
  129  1949  Williams, Marcus                Delsea                          12:02    128
  130  1834  Mullens, Tom                    Howell                          12:03    129
  131  1543  Johnson, Alex                   Southern Regional               12:03    130
  132  1439  Brennan, Tyler                  Saint Joseph Hammonton          12:03    131
  133   940  Dwyer, Steve                    Moorestown Friends              12:04    132
  134  1031  Potoski, Hunter                 Pinelands Regional              12:04    133
  135  1010  Kosior, Jesse                   Pennsville                      12:04    134
  136   719  Eberhardt, Chris                Downingtown West                12:05    135
  137  2285  McCollum, Evan                  Eastern Regional High Sch       12:06    136
  138  1975  Kertz, Rob                      Egg Harbor Twp.                 12:07    137
  139  2009  Fitzgerald, Jim                 Sterling                        12:09    138
  140  1399  Oldham, Josh                    Tatnall                         12:09    139
  141  2036  Hatter, Anthony                 Hammonton                       12:10    140
  142  1348  Moore, Shane                    Hopewell Valley                 12:10    141
  143  1036  Worosz, Matthew                 Pinelands Regional              12:11    142
  144   608  Brown, Isiah                    Bridgeton                       12:12    143
  145   575  Rivera, Jonathan                Bcit-Medford                    12:12    144
  146  1201  McDade, Conor                   Toms River East                 12:12    145
  147  1527  Clarke, Kyle                    Southern Regional               12:13    146
  148  2289  Tull, Joshua                    Eastern Regional High Sch       12:13    147
  149   952  Goetz, Cameron                  Northern Burlington             12:14    148
  150   959  Molnar, Matt                    Northern Burlington             12:15    149
  151  2157  Gahagan, Justin                 Deptford                        12:15    150
  152   857  Tuttle, Alex                    Millville                       12:16    151
  153  2164  Roadknight, Brett               Deptford                        12:16    152
  154   578  Beauchemin, Zach                Bishop Eustace Prep             12:17    153
  155  1249  Pinto, Tyler                    Toms River North                12:17    154
  156   889  Jenei, Jay                      Moorestown                      12:17    155
  157  1745  Birk, Patrick                   Ocean City                      12:19    156
  158   658  Neuman, Austin                  Cinnaminson                     12:21    157
  159  1897  Connelly, Daniel                Seneca                          12:22    158
  160   843  Carty, George                   Millville                       12:24    159
  161  2279  Barnish, Alec                   Eastern Regional High Sch       12:25    160
  162   906  Poaletti, Dan                   Moorestown                      12:25    161
  163   577  Williams, Vincent               Bcit-Medford                    12:26    162
  164  1298  Nelson, Wyatt                   Woodstown                       12:27    163
  165  1839  Regad, Danny                    Howell                          12:28    164
  166  2519  McCloud, Trevant                Lindenwold High School          12:30    165
  167  2446  Soto, Richard                   Ewing                           12:30    166
  168   574  Mitchell, Eric                  Bcit-Medford                    12:31    167
  169  2457  Dohrenwend, Michael             Manchester                      12:31    168
  170   802  Messenger, Kyle                 Holy Spirit                     12:31    169
  171   609  Celaya, Jose                    Bridgeton                       12:32    170
  172  2159  Kirkley, Boltin                 Deptford                        12:32    171
  173   973  Gorbig, Sean                    Oakcrest                        12:33    172
  174   750  Dennis, Stephen                 Edison                          12:34    173
  175  2506  Zorn, Austin                    Delran High School              12:35    174
  176  1243  McDonnell, Brendan              Toms River North                12:36    175
  177  2462  Stutler, Marc                   Manchester                      12:36    176
  178  2068  floyd, larry                    Washington Township             12:37    177
  179  1106  Lipschutz, McLean               Robbinsville                    12:37    178
  180  1117  Walter, Ryan                    Robbinsville                    12:38    179
  181  1823  Long, Vernon                    Howell                          12:39    180
  182  1964  Drake, Evan                     Egg Harbor Twp.                 12:39    181
  183   715  DaCamara, Brandon               Downingtown West                12:41    182
  184   861  Armstrong, Will                 Moorestown                      12:42    183
  185  1977  Langhurst, Griffen              Egg Harbor Twp.                 12:44    184
  186   732  McCann, Tyler                   Downingtown West                12:45    185
  187  2055  Moffit, Gabriel                 Collingswood                    12:45    186
  188   671  Kelly, Daniel                   Clearview                       12:45    187
  189  1909  Kennedy, James                  Seneca                          12:46    188
  190  2440  Hamilton, Norman                Ewing                           12:47    189
  191  1033  Scott, Wyatt                    Pinelands Regional              12:47    190
  192   986  Wolfe, Stephen                  Oakcrest                        12:48    191
  193  1400  Fisher, Jason                   Tatnall                         12:48    192
  194   655  Magness, Ben                    Cinnaminson                     12:49    193
  195  2503  Sereduk, Ben                    Delran High School              12:49    194
  196  1535  Geary, Grant                    Southern Regional               12:49    195
  197  2288  Schwindt, Joseph                Eastern Regional High Sch       12:51    196
  198   965  Tripodi, Alec                   Northern Burlington             12:52    197
  199  2013  Haschert, Jarrod                Sterling                        12:52    198
  200    -9  Unknown                                                         12:52       
  201  1852  Bretschneider, Tim              Paul Vi-Haddonfield             12:53    199
  202  1969  Gallo, Evan                     Egg Harbor Twp.                 12:55    200
  203   778  Melhorn, Dave                   Gcit                            12:55    201
  204   771  Sookhu, Kevin                   Edison                          12:56    202
  205   692  Hopkins, Peaches                Cranford                        12:56    203
  206   748  Chutiangtrong, Renny            Edison                          12:59    204
  207  1864  Madden, John                    Paul Vi-Haddonfield             12:59    205
  208  1880  Orsino, Bradley                 Brick Township High Schoo       13:01    206
  209  1686  Mogensen, Kyle                  A.L.Johnson                     13:01    207
  210   865  Carrigan, Andrew                Moorestown                      13:02    208
  211  1119  Yadav, Sreyas                   Robbinsville                    13:02    209
  212   774  Dower, Steven                   Gcit                            13:04    210
  213  1810  Bonilla, Keith                  Howell                          13:04    211
  214   853  Reyna, Jeff                     Millville                       13:04    212
  215   829  Miranda, Carlos                 Maple Shade                     13:06    213
  216  1502  Hopper, Andrew                  Lacey Twp.                      13:06    214
  217  1337  Cianfano, AJ                    Hopewell Valley                 13:06    215
  218  1804  Rousseau, Dan                   Haddon Township                 13:06    216
  219   694  Koscica, Chris                  Cranford                        13:07    217
  220   797  Jiacopello, Nick                Holy Spirit                     13:07    218
  221   939  Cunningham, Mike                Moorestown Friends              13:09    219
  222  1089  Strain, Brian                   Riverside                       13:10    220
  223   937  Barrett, Edward                 Moorestown Friends              13:11    221
  224   977  Mancella, Antonio               Oakcrest                        13:12    222
  225  2453  Borrero, Eric                   Manchester                      13:12    223
  226   938  Berkowitz, Jarret               Moorestown Friends              13:15    224
  227  1232  Jain, Sumeet                    Toms River North                13:18    225
  228   760  Liwag, Jeff                     Edison                          13:18    226
  229  1744  Baruffi, Christopher            Ocean City                      13:19    227
  230  2371  Decker, Brian                   Triton Regional                 13:20    228
  231  1159  DeMarco, Brain                  Spotswood                       13:21    229
  232   765  Pulgiano, Michael               Edison                          13:22    230
  233   677  Polite, Amir                    Clearview                       13:23    231
  234  1392  Kowal, John                     Spotswood                       13:26    232
  235   587  Graham, Kevin                   Bishop Eustace Prep             13:28    233
  236   984  Tanguay, William                Oakcrest                        13:29    234
  237  1296  Livingston, Philip              Woodstown                       13:34    235
  238  2011  Furniss, Drew                   Sterling                        13:36    236
  239  2376  Kirschner, Kyle                 Triton Regional                 13:37    237
  240  1080  Ezzio, Joseph                   Riverside                       13:38    238
  241   980  Nanfara, Marc                   Oakcrest                        13:38    239
  242  2165  Sparano, Tom                    Deptford                        13:38    240
  243  1506  Lembo, Chris                    Lacey Twp.                      13:40    241
  244  1881  Orsino, Daniel                  Brick Township High Schoo       13:40    242
  245  1973  Haddad, George                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 13:51    243
  246  1084  Knight, Mitchell                Riverside                       13:55    244
  247   999  Parungao, Arvin                 Pennsauken                      13:57    245
  248   695  LaFronz, Matt                   Cranford                        14:04    246
  249   970  Dragotto, Brian                 Oakcrest                        14:09    247
  250  1275  Clothier, Michael               Williamstown                    14:21    248
  251   772  Azeri, Radwan                   Gcit                            14:22    249
  252   898  Lee, Vincent                    Moorestown                      14:33    250
  253   856  Todd, Jesse                     Millville                       14:39    251
  254  2245  Feinman, Dean                   Haverford                       14:45    252
  255  2500  Martino, Nick                   Delran High School              14:47    253
  256  1968  Freas, Dylan                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 14:53    254
  257   900  Meilick, Otto                   Moorestown                      15:03    255
  258  2552  Eversmeyer, Jared               Rancocas Valley                 15:10    256
  259  2005  Coates, Matt                    Sterling                        15:44    257
  260  1983  Nibir, Nafis                    Egg Harbor Twp.                 16:01    258
  261  2024  Pfeiffer, Mitch                 Sterling                        16:08    259
  262  2017  MACALUSO, Anthony               Sterling                        16:33    260
  263  1454  Gillespie, John                 Pitman                          16:45    261
  264  1473  Williams, Darnell               Winslow Township High Sch       16:51    262
  265  1471  Sanders, Ayron                  Winslow Township High Sch       16:51    263
  266  1879  Nusbaum, Zachary                Brick Township High Schoo       16:54    264
  267  1797  Kobsar, Joey                    Haddon Township                 17:00    265
  268  1895  Bryceland, Zachary              Seneca                          17:38    266
  269  1212  Yousef, Ziad                    Toms River East                 18:05    267