Freshman Girls

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                              
                                  Cherokee High School                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1426  Hastings, Kate                  Tatnall                         11:47       
    2  1578  Cain, Shelby                    Haddonfield Mem                 12:20       
    3   355  Skimmons, Anne                  Point Pleasant Boro             12:22       
    4  2482  Hanrahan, Kieran                Tatnall                         12:26       
    5  2342  DiFilippo, Jami                 Southern Regional               12:58       
    6  1577  Bolinger, Molly                 Haddonfield Mem                 13:01       
    7  1848  Werkley, Sarah                  Howell                          13:12       
    8  1424  Foley, Nicole                   Tatnall                         13:16       
    9  1812  Dee, Francesca                  Howell                          13:16       
   10  1591  Johnson, Rosa                   Haddonfield Mem                 13:20       
   11  1617  Altan, Manolya                  West Windsor-Plainsboro N       13:22       
   12   163  Flynn, Bridgid                  Holy Spirit                     13:27       
   13   455  Blusewicz, Morgan               Toms River East                 13:29       
   14  2042  Mackenzie, Tabitha              Hammonton                       13:36       
   15  1845  Vitale, Tara                    Howell                          13:37       
   16   369  Borowski, Julia                 Robbinsville                    13:39       
   17  1928  Schiffhauer, Mara               Seneca                          13:39       
   18  1319  McDonough, Carolyn              Hopewell Valley                 13:47       
   19    74  Lynch, Kathryn                  Clearview                       13:49       
   20  1320  Morpeth, Oliva                  Hopewell Valley                 13:50       
   21   346  Fiorentino, Kelsey              Point Pleasant Boro             13:53       
   22  1455  Lapp, Kiersten                  Pitman                          14:00       
   23   353  Neuman, Destiny                 Point Pleasant Boro             14:04       
   24   349  Lassen, Samantha                Point Pleasant Boro             14:04       
   25   230  Gorman, Lizzy                   Moorestown                      14:06       
   26   470  Molitores, Marissa              Toms River East                 14:08       
   27   122  Michelle, Myland                Downingtown West                14:10       
   28   211  Thaler, Victoria                Millville                       14:11       
   29    69  Bonagura, Rosemarie             Clearview                       14:11       
   30   144  Pellicane, Danielle             Edison                          14:15       
   31  1517  Mass, Alexandra                 Lacey Twp.                      14:17       
   32  1685  Lodato, Christine               A.L.Johnson                     14:25       
   33  1921  Randolph, Sydney                Seneca                          14:30       
   34  1899  Fleming, Stephanie              Seneca                          14:31       
   35   119  Loftus, Tabitha                 Downingtown West                14:36       
   36  1443  Donahue, Dana                   Saint Joseph Hammonton          14:36       
   37  1836  Osborne, Abigail                Howell                          14:37       
   38  2152  Stang, Shannon                  Shawnee                         14:40       
   39   448  Lavallias, Sade                 Timber Creek                    14:41       
   40    37  Sauce, Edith                    Bridgeton                       14:42       
   41     4  Flourney, Katie                 Absegami                        14:45       
   42   114  Evans, Rachel                   Downingtown West                14:56       
   43   543  Fuscia, Samantha                Williamstown                    14:59       
   44  1681  Hurtado, Gabriella              A.L.Johnson                     15:04       
   45   208  Sooy, Elizabeth                 Millville                       15:04       
   46  2344  Dragonetti, Nicola              Southern Regional               15:08       
   47  1610  Schlitt, Helene                 Haddonfield Mem                 15:10       
   48   226  Fink, Juliet                    Moorestown                      15:10       
   49    33  Merino, Karen                   Bridgeton                       15:12       
   50   154  Mainiero, Anna                  Gcit                            15:13       
   51  1514  Guida, Melissa                  Lacey Twp.                      15:14       
   52  1445  Hoerter, Alexis                 Saint Joseph Hammonton          15:16       
   53  2384  O'Leary, Erin                   Triton Regional                 15:17       
   54  2297  Kenney, Megan                   Old Bridge                      15:23       
   55    57  Jaffe, Jahniece                 Cedar Creek                     15:30       
   56  1449  Somogy, Allison                 Saint Joseph Hammonton          15:31       
   57  1380  Moraschi, Ally                  Cherokee                        15:35       
   58  2447  Stankowska, Magdalena           Ewing                           15:36       
   59   343  Coughlin, Alix                  Point Pleasant Boro             15:39       
   60   109  Clements, Julia                 Downingtown West                15:40       
   61  2295  Giglio, Angelique               Old Bridge                      15:41       
   62  1603  Plunkett, Claire                Haddonfield Mem                 15:41       
   63  2387  Reibstein, Felicia              Triton Regional                 15:43       
   64   176  Paolone, Gabrielle              Holy Spirit                     15:43       
   65   210  Thaler, Valerie                 Millville                       15:43       
   66   213  Weems, Ashli                    Millville                       15:46       
   67    73  Lessman, Elizabeth              Clearview                       15:47       
   68  2132  Dowling, Mary Kate              Shawnee                         15:48       
   69   192  Haddon, Erin                    Maple Shade                     15:52       
   70  1914  Morison, Sarah                  Seneca                          16:01       
   71  2298  Lindley, Amanda                 Old Bridge                      16:07       
   72  1695  Alleyne, Andrea                 Barnegat                        16:08       
   73   265  Their, Sydney                   Northern Burlington             16:09       
   74  2129  Carey, Julia                    Shawnee                         16:12       
   75   534  Vizzecharo, Andrea              Washington Township             16:15       
   76  2151  Scott, Alicia                   Shawnee                         16:15       
   77   255  Groff, Tessa                    Northern Burlington             16:27       
   78   352  Mildorf, Anna                   Point Pleasant Boro             16:28       
   79  1915  Navarra, Theresa                Seneca                          16:30       
   80   382  Piazza, Cara                    Robbinsville                    16:30       
   81   479  Toll, Samantha                  Toms River East                 16:33       
   82     3  Flourney, Jennifer              Absegami                        16:39       
   83  2383  Monteith, Catie                 Triton Regional                 16:39       
   84  1954  Beloff, Kelsey                  Egg Harbor Twp.                 16:41       
   85   518  Castellucci, Lucia              Washington Township             16:41       
   86   517  Castellucci, Francesca          Washington Township             16:42       
   87  2353  Maute, Grace                    Southern Regional               16:43       
   88  1785  Stuart, Kristen                 Ocean City                      16:45       
   89  2023  Pearson, Natalie                Sterling                        16:56       
   90   535  Volpe, Emily                    Washington Township             16:56       
   91    59  Paduani, Carolyn                Cedar Creek                     16:57       
   92   371  Hughes, Maddison                Robbinsville                    16:57       
   93  1608  Reed, Illiana                   Haddonfield Mem                 17:07       
   94  1751  Delgrande, Katherine            Ocean City                      17:20       
   95   175  Pallitto, Krissy                Holy Spirit                     17:27       
   96  2343  Dorantes, Michelle              Southern Regional               17:28       
   97   461  Franco, Carly                   Toms River East                 17:30       
   98   135  Bencivenga, Shannon             Edison                          17:35       
   99   447  Hopkins, Natalie                Timber Creek                    17:35       
  100   256  Joyner, Natalie                 Northern Burlington             17:37       
  101  1381  Mulvaney, Kelly                 Cherokee                        17:37       
  102  1908  Jones, Emily                    Seneca                          17:38       
  103  2514  Schneider, Hanna                Delran High School              17:40       
  104  2041  Lee, Taylor                     Hammonton                       17:42       
  105    26  Corley, Zamarah                 Bridgeton                       17:51       
  106  1933  Watson, Gitta                   Seneca                          17:55       
  107   538  Bulger, Jessica                 Williamstown                    18:01       
  108  2141  Nowakowski, Niki                Shawnee                         18:11       
  109  2130  Darnall, Alyssa                 Shawnee                         18:12       
  110  1306  Boyce-Jacino, Lizzie            Hopewell Valley                 18:14       
  111  1769  McKenna, Natalie                Ocean City                      18:19       
  112   313  Mecouch, Amanda                 Pennsville                      18:20       
  113  2033  DeStefano, Jenna                Hammonton                       18:23       
  114   476  Ramsay, Linette                 Toms River East                 18:27       
  115    16  Arnold, Sara                    Audubon                         18:28       
  116   242  Sheehan, Alexandra              Moorestown                      18:37       
  117   222  Cain, Jessica                   Moorestown                      18:54       
  118   368  Accardi, Nicolette              Robbinsville                    19:24       
  119     1  Aklilu, Kebron                  Absegami                        19:24       
  120   293  Milano, Lydia                   Penn Charter                    20:21       
  121   509  Guzman, Alley                   Vineland                        20:23       
  122   508  Fanfarillo, Danielle            Vineland                        20:28       
  123    32  Martinez, Isabel                Bridgeton                       20:37       
  124   253  Dragan, Adriana                 Northern Burlington             20:47       
  125  2527  Burton, Aaliyah                 Lindenwold High School          21:05       
  126   123  Montandon, Amanda               Downingtown West                21:06       
  127   125  Roper, Lucy                     Downingtown West                21:14       
  128   260  Myers, Raina                    Northern Burlington             21:24       
  129    31  Leon, Stephanie                 Bridgeton                       21:26       
  130    36  Ramos, Yadira                   Bridgeton                       22:28       
  131    45  Bisono, Melissa                 Ccit Pennsauken                 23:02       
  132    28  Hill, Azhine                    Bridgeton                       23:03       
  133    23  Alquezada, Maria                Bridgeton                       23:53       
  134    24  Bautista, Ericka                Bridgeton                       24:06       
  135  2348  Jaffe, Addison                  Southern Regional               24:15