Freshman Boys

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2010                          
                              Cherokee High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
208 Unknown                                            15:37.00                  
227 Unknown                                            20:57.00                  
228 Unknown                                            21:51.00                  
  1 Garrett, Steve               Tatnall               10:40.00    1             
  2 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview             10:52.00    2             
  3 Scott, Harrison              Northern Burlington   10:52.00    3             
  4 Haber, Samuel                Point Pleasant Boro   10:53.00    4             
  5 Shea, Patrick                Haddonfield Mem       10:54.00    5             
  6 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City            10:54.00    6             
  7 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown            10:55.00    7             
  8 Evans, Mike                  Southern Regional     11:05.00    8             
  9 Ferraro, Nick                Howell                11:05.00    9             
 10 Brennan, Colin               Toms River North      11:06.00   10             
 11 Trumbo, Dvonne               Bishop Eustace Prep   11:07.00   11             
 12 Causey, Nick                 Northern Burlington   11:07.00   12             
 13 Judson, Mike                 Wwphss                11:08.00   13             
 14 Limosnero, Alex              Southern Regional     11:14.00   14             
 15 Daniels, Alex                Tatnall               11:16.00   15             
 16 Lynch, Patrick               Tatnall               11:18.00   16             
 17 Gigliotti, Joseph            Haddonfield Mem       11:19.00   17             
 18 Gentek, Matthew              Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:23.00   18             
 19 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township       11:24.00   19             
 20 Hull, Alex                   Bishop Eustace Prep   11:25.00   20             
 21 McMahon, Connor              Cranford              11:28.00   21             
 22 Fitzgerald, Zach             Cranford              11:28.00   22             
 23 Inglis, Joe                  Moorestown            11:32.00   23             
 24 Ross, Connor                 Barnegat              11:38.00   24             
 25 Mucha, Ryan                  Downingtown West      11:42.00   25             
 26 Horner, William              Woodstown             11:43.00   26             
 27 O'Leary, Evan                Point Pleasant Boro   11:46.00   27             
 28 Mitchell, Johnathan          Oakcrest              11:50.00   28             
 29 Samsel, Zack                 Downingtown West      11:50.00   29             
 30 Erhardt, Christopher         Haddonfield Mem       11:51.00   30             
 31 Patel, Konark                Edison                11:51.00   31             
 32 Fox, Oliver                  Germantown Friends    11:52.00   32             
 33 Garifalos, Nick              Spotswood             11:53.00   33             
 34 Sweeney, Jimmy               Cranford              11:55.00   34             
 35 Pearson, John                Delsea                11:58.00   35             
 36 Keenan, Eddie                Ocean City            12:00.00   36             
 37 Jaffe, Sam                   Downingtown West      12:02.00   37             
 38 Eaton, Andrew                Spotswood             12:02.00   38             
 39 Weiss, Dylan                 Woodstown             12:02.00   39             
 40 Hagood, Jack                 Tatnall               12:04.00   40             
 41 Roney, Brian                 Haddon Heights        12:04.00   41             
 42 Delvillar, Melvin            McNair Academic HS    12:08.00   42             
 43 Kramer, Reed                 Moorestown            12:09.00   43             
 44 Marino, David                Southern Regional     12:10.00   44             
 45 Keizer, Tim                  Southern Regional     12:11.00   45             
 46 Caffrey, Ryan                Moorestown            12:14.00   46             
 47 Philip, Tom                  Cranford              12:16.00   47             
 48 Hollrah, Brent               Northern Burlington   12:19.00   48             
 49 Glavin, Eamon                Haverford             12:20.00   49             
 50 Connelly, Devin              Moorestown            12:21.00   50             
 51 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:22.00   51             
 52 Noon, John                   Point Pleasant Boro   12:22.00   52             
 53 Scala, Ralph                 Toms River East       12:22.00   53             
 54 Gahagan, Sean                Gcit                  12:23.00   54             
 55 Patel, Kush                  Edison                12:24.00   55             
 56 Adcock, John                 Haddon Heights        12:24.00   56             
 57 Venezia, Nick                Northern Burlington   12:25.00   57             
 58 Phillips, Tom                Lacey Twp.            12:25.00   58             
 59 Rothman, Greg                Moorestown            12:28.00   59             
 60 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown          12:29.00   60             
 61 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville            12:29.00   61             
 62 Novelo, Max                  Southern Regional     12:30.00   62             
 63 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville            12:30.00   63             
 64 Greenberg, John              Haddonfield Mem       12:30.00   64             
 65 Saah, Mike                   Germantown Friends    12:30.00   65             
 66 Zeitler, Kyle                Barnegat              12:32.00   66             
 67 Praveen, Samuel              Ww-P North            12:32.00   67             
 68 Feeney, Anthony              Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:33.00   68             
 69 Santory, Carlos              Southern Regional     12:33.00   69             
 70 Park, JungSoo                Ww-P North            12:34.00   70             
 71 Stewart, Matthew             Haddonfield Mem       12:34.00   71             
 72 Morelli, Anthony             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:35.00   72             
 73 Miller, Devon                Howell                12:37.00   73             
 74 Bugos, Andy                  Germantown Friends    12:38.00   74             
 75 Satterlee, Brian             Brick Twp. HS         12:38.00   75             
 76 Wright, Jacob                Moorestown            12:40.00   76             
 77 Durante-Koller, Jake         Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:40.00   77             
 78 Toussaint, Roger             Hopewell Valley       12:42.00   78             
 79 Ludwig, Finn                 Ww-P North            12:42.00   79             
 80 Corbley, Sean                Lacey Twp.            12:46.00   80             
 81 Brennan, Kevin               Triton Regional       12:50.00   81             
 82 Algaze, Zachary              Barnegat              12:50.00   82             
 83 Coppola, Albert              Edison                12:51.00   83             
 84 Speyer, Josh                 Toms River North      12:52.00   84             
 85 Phillips, Sean               Holy Spirit           12:52.00   85             
 86 Lynch, James                 Robbinsville          12:53.00   86             
 87 Testa, Nick                  Moorestown            12:53.00   87             
 88 Balzer, George               Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:55.00   88             
 89 Contiliano, Chris            Rancocas Valley       12:56.00   89             
 90 McIntire, Alex               Seneca                12:56.00   90             
 91 Doran, Eric                  Toms River East       12:56.00   91             
 92 Joglekar, Uddhav             Robbinsville          12:58.00   92             
 93 Lou, Richie                  Tatnall               13:00.00   93             
 94 Keen, Peyton                 Tatnall               13:00.00   94             
 95 Dunham, Travis               Point Pleasant Boro   13:01.00   95             
 96 MacDonald, Tyler             Toms River North      13:01.00   96             
 97 Cleary, Robert               Paul Vi-Haddonfield   13:02.00   97             
 98 Tull, Matthew                Oakcrest              13:04.00   98             
 99 Bianco, Charlie              Spotswood             13:06.00   99             
100 Barry, Tristen               Oakcrest              13:08.00  100             
101 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown            13:08.00  101             
102 Ordonez, Ruben               McNair Academic HS    13:09.00  102             
103 Hanes, Jonathan              Seneca                13:11.00  103             
104 Tso, Ben                     Bishop Eustace Prep   13:13.00  104             
105 mills, anthony               Washington Township   13:13.00  105             
106 Calzonetti, John Paul        Bishop Eustace Prep   13:15.00  106             
107 Litostansky, Alex            Maple Shade           13:17.00  107             
108 Gillies, Jason               Howell                13:17.00  108             
109 Cartwright, Adam             Clearview             13:17.00  109             
110 Howarth, Matt                Ww-P North            13:18.00  110             
111 Madara, Mitchel              Gcit                  13:18.00  111             
112 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford              13:18.00  112             
113 White, Jordan                Cedar Creek           13:20.00  113             
114 Niederer, Andrew             Hopewell Valley       13:21.00  114             
115 Bryson, Kevin                Delran High School    13:21.00  115             
116 Fries, Jayden                Seneca                13:24.00  116             
117 DiFilippo, Joe               Southern Regional     13:26.00  117             
118 Norman, Lexus                Woodstown             13:26.00  118             
119 Marsh, Liam                  Lawrence              13:28.00  119             
120 Muzi, Chris                  Lawrence              13:28.00  120             
121 Kondapalli, Sankeerth        Cherokee              13:28.00  121             
122 Reid, Elijah                 4131                  13:28.00  122             
123 Nesmith, Donald              4131                  13:30.00  123             
124 Anderson, Rhett              Tatnall               13:30.00  124             
125 Wheeler, Ryan                Moorestown            13:31.00  125             
126 Rizo, Anthony                Paul Vi-Haddonfield   13:31.00  126             
127 Gillen, Ryan                 Robbinsville          13:32.00  127             
128 Redman, William              Hopewell Valley       13:32.00  128             
129 Lemon, Timothy               Triton Regional       13:32.00  129             
130 Gennaro, Ilaria              Lacey Twp.            13:34.00  130             
131 Westcott, Collin             A.L.Johnson           13:36.00  131             
132 Leadbeater, Donald           Toms River North      13:36.00  132             
133 Malancone, Thomas            Williamstown          13:37.00  133             
134 Jensen, John                 Cedar Creek           13:37.00  134             
135 Jackson, Terence             Williamstown          13:38.00  135             
136 Smith, Evan                  Downingtown West      13:38.00  136             
137 Ostrander, Randy             Toms River East       13:39.00  137             
138 Biancaniello, John           Bishop Eustace Prep   13:39.00  138             
139 Morrison, William            Vikings               13:39.00  139             
140 Adams, Gavin                 Haverford             13:40.00  140             
141 Miller, Rudy                 Haverford             13:40.00  141             
142 Kogel, Stephen               Clearview             13:42.00  142             
143 Russell, Jack                Woodstown             13:44.00  143             
144 Galik, Ryan                  Northern Burlington   13:45.00  144             
145 Lanchang, Brandon            Audubon               13:45.00  145             
146 Greiner, Josh                Toms River East       13:50.00  146             
147 Edel, Brennan                Bishop Eustace Prep   13:51.00  147             
148 Landon, Grayson              Tatnall               13:52.00  148             
149 Fanelli, David               Downingtown West      13:53.00  149             
150 Maldoff, Andrew              Lawrence              13:54.00  150             
151 Khan, Faasel                 Haverford             13:54.00  151             
152 Donohue, Brad                Haddon Township       13:55.00  152             
153 Basile, Anton                Woodstown             13:58.00  153             
154 Gow, John                    Lawrence              13:58.00  154             
155 Dragotto, Matthew            Oakcrest              13:59.00  155             
156 McCarty, Spencer             Downingtown West      14:00.00  156             
157 Smith, Jacob                 Germantown Friends    14:02.00  157             
158 Peel, Kamari                 Haverford             14:04.00  158             
159 Dymowski, Joe                Bishop Eustace Prep   14:05.00  159             
160 Salamanca, Daniel            Egg Harbor Twp.       14:05.00  160             
161 Meyer, Geoffrey              Sterling              14:06.00  161             
162 Aboff, Zachary               Howell                14:06.00  162             
163 Griggel, Edward              Paul Vi-Haddonfield   14:08.00  163             
164 Mulholland, Joseph           Moorestown Friends    14:10.00  164             
165 Mitrano, Peter               Hopewell Valley       14:10.00  165             
166 Palandro, Anthony            Pinelands Regional    14:11.00  166             
167 Schimenti, Mike              Moorestown            14:14.00  167             
168 Vasquez, Donovan             Cedar Creek           14:14.00  168             
169 Russeau, Graham              Robbinsville          14:14.00  169             
170 Adams, Colin                 Haverford             14:21.00  170             
171 Miele, Greg                  Hopewell Valley       14:21.00  171             
172 Okamoto, Alex                Germantown Friends    14:25.00  172             
173 Dougherty, Colton            Pennsville            14:26.00  173             
174 Trost, Zach                  Pennsauken            14:26.00  174             
175 Buzby, Lucas                 Southern Regional     14:27.00  175             
176 Gallo, Greg                  Egg Harbor Twp.       14:32.00  176             
177 LaGatta, David               Moorestown            14:34.00  177             
178 Walker, Thomas               Haverford             14:36.00  178             
179 Dwyer, Chris                 Rancocas Valley       14:37.00  179             
180 Finkel, Mack                 Germantown Friends    14:38.00  180             
181 Pagan, Josh                  Pennsville            14:38.00  181             
182 Leighton, Bobby              Williamstown          14:39.00  182             
183 Manuelli, Mike               Bishop Eustace Prep   14:40.00  183             
184 Batterman, Alex              Haddonfield Mem       14:41.00  184             
185 Ryan, Alec                   Delran High School    14:46.00  185             
186 Anderson, Larry              Seneca                14:47.00  186             
187 Alvaro, Gaston               Brick Twp. HS         14:49.00  187             
188 Song, Bryan                  Spotswood             14:50.00  188             
189 Willie, Tyler                Hopewell Valley       14:56.00  189             
190 Collins, Nazir               Williamstown          14:57.00  190             
191 Peterson, Tanner             Downingtown West      14:58.00  191             
192 Huebler, Kevin               Lacey Twp.            14:58.00  192             
193 Shelmerdine, Taylor          Williamstown          14:59.00  193             
194 Place, Jackson               Hopewell Valley       14:59.00  194             
195 Badro, Mario                 Barnegat              15:01.00  195             
196 Meyers, Harold               Southern Regional     15:03.00  196             
197 Harold, Mike                 Spotswood             15:10.00  197             
198 Nippins, Jake                Sterling              15:12.00  198             
199 Folk Sullivan, Ben           Germantown Friends    15:14.00  199             
200 Tawes, Jacob                 Millville             15:18.00  200             
201 Leichtman, Brian             Spotswood             15:20.00  201             
202 Faulkenberry, Steve          Spotswood             15:22.00  202             
203 Abbonizio, Christian         Downingtown West      15:23.00  203             
204 Copestick, Kyle              Hammonton             15:27.00  204             
205 Mcguire, Andrew              Bishop Eustace Prep   15:32.00  205             
206 Wolfe, Ryan                  Tatnall               15:36.00  206             
207 Fowler, Ross                 Seneca                15:36.00  207             
208 Williams, Ezekiel            4131                  15:39.00  208             
209 Hughes, Troy                 Delran High School    15:47.00  209             
210 Carey, Ryan                  Cranford              15:56.00  210             
211 Santana, Angel               Cedar Creek           15:56.00  211             
212 Crawford, Evan               Northern Burlington   16:07.00  212             
213 DiNatale, Josh               Saint Joe's Hamm      16:07.00  213             
214 Hannen, Dan                  Cranford              16:08.00  214             
215 Cardona, Issa                Pennsville            16:13.00  215             
216 Fetah, Zachary               Northern Burlington   16:17.00  216             
217 Ohlsen, Robert               Ocean City            16:18.00  217             
218 Cowan, Nick                  Moorestown            16:38.00  218             
219 Lehman-Boyer, Thomas         Hopewell Valley       16:48.00  219             
220 Der Hagopian, John           Moorestown            17:22.00  220             
221 Hoover, Kenton               Moorestown            17:29.00  221             
222 Geiselman, Dylan             Howell                17:41.00  222             
223 Jeitner, Kyle                Audubon               17:51.00  223             
224 Proleika, Jason              Spotswood             18:51.00  224             
225 Guillermo, Edwin             Pennsauken            18:53.00  225             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                       1    1   15   16   40   93   94  124  148  206
      Total Time:    10:40.00                                                    
         Average:    10:40.00                                                    
   2 Clearview                     2    2  109  142                              
      Total Time:    10:52.00                                                    
         Average:    10:52.00                                                    
   3 Northern Burlington           3    3   12   48   57  144  212  216          
      Total Time:    10:52.00                                                    
         Average:    10:52.00                                                    
   4 Point Pleasant Boro           4    4   27   52   95                         
      Total Time:    10:53.00                                                    
         Average:    10:53.00                                                    
   5 Haddonfield Mem               5    5   17   30   64   71  184               
      Total Time:    10:54.00                                                    
         Average:    10:54.00                                                    
   6 Ocean City                    6    6   36  217                              
      Total Time:    10:54.00                                                    
         Average:    10:54.00                                                    
   7 Moorestown                    7    7   23   43   46   50   59   76   87  101
      Total Time:    10:55.00                                                    
         Average:    10:55.00                                                    
   8 Southern Regional             8    8   14   44   45   62   69  117  175  196
      Total Time:    11:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:05.00                                                    
   9 Howell                        9    9   73  108  162  222                    
      Total Time:    11:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:05.00                                                    
  10 Toms River North             10   10   84   96  132                         
      Total Time:    11:06.00                                                    
         Average:    11:06.00                                                    
  11 Bishop Eustace Prep          11   11   20   51   72  104  106  138  147  159
      Total Time:    11:07.00                                                    
         Average:    11:07.00                                                    
  12 West Windsor Plainsboro S    13   13                                        
      Total Time:    11:08.00                                                    
         Average:    11:08.00                                                    
  13 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          18   18   68   77   88   97  126  163          
      Total Time:    11:23.00                                                    
         Average:    11:23.00                                                    
  14 Haddon Township              19   19  152                                   
      Total Time:    11:24.00                                                    
         Average:    11:24.00                                                    
  15 Cranford                     21   21   22   34   47  210  214               
      Total Time:    11:28.00                                                    
         Average:    11:28.00                                                    
  16 Barnegat                     24   24   66   82  195                         
      Total Time:    11:38.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.00                                                    
  17 Downingtown West             25   25   29   37  136  149  156  191  203     
      Total Time:    11:42.00                                                    
         Average:    11:42.00                                                    
  18 Woodstown                    26   26   39  118  143  153                    
      Total Time:    11:43.00                                                    
         Average:    11:43.00                                                    
  19 Oakcrest                     28   28   98  100  155                         
      Total Time:    11:50.00                                                    
         Average:    11:50.00                                                    
  20 Edison                       31   31   55   83                              
      Total Time:    11:51.00                                                    
         Average:    11:51.00                                                    
  21 Germantown Friends           32   32   65   74  157  172  180  199          
      Total Time:    11:52.00                                                    
         Average:    11:52.00                                                    
  22 Spotswood                    33   33   38   99  188  197  201  202  224     
      Total Time:    11:53.00                                                    
         Average:    11:53.00                                                    
  23 Delsea                       35   35                                        
      Total Time:    11:58.00                                                    
         Average:    11:58.00                                                    
  24 Haddon Heights               41   41   56                                   
      Total Time:    12:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:04.00                                                    
  25 McNair Academic HS           42   42  102                                   
      Total Time:    12:08.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.00                                                    
  26 Haverford                    49   49  140  141  151  158  170  178          
      Total Time:    12:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:20.00                                                    
  27 Toms River East              53   53   91  137  146                         
      Total Time:    12:22.00                                                    
         Average:    12:22.00                                                    
  28 Gcit                         54   54  111                                   
      Total Time:    12:23.00                                                    
         Average:    12:23.00                                                    
  29 Lacey Twp.                   58   58   80  130  192                         
      Total Time:    12:25.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.00                                                    
  30 Williamstown                 60   60  133  135  182  190  193               
      Total Time:    12:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.00                                                    
  31 Pennsville                   61   61   63  173  181  215                    
      Total Time:    12:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.00                                                    
  32 West Windsor-Plainsboro      67   67   70   79  110                         
      Total Time:    12:32.00                                                    
         Average:    12:32.00                                                    
  33 Brick Township High Schoo    75   75  187                                   
      Total Time:    12:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:38.00                                                    
  34 Hopewell Valley              78   78  114  128  165  171  189  194  219     
      Total Time:    12:42.00                                                    
         Average:    12:42.00                                                    
  35 Triton Regional              81   81  129                                   
      Total Time:    12:50.00                                                    
         Average:    12:50.00                                                    
  36 Holy Spirit                  85   85                                        
      Total Time:    12:52.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.00                                                    
  37 Robbinsville                 86   86   92  127  169                         
      Total Time:    12:53.00                                                    
         Average:    12:53.00                                                    
  38 Rancocas Valley              89   89  179                                   
      Total Time:    12:56.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.00                                                    
  39 Seneca                       90   90  103  116  186  207                    
      Total Time:    12:56.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.00                                                    
  40 Washington Township         105  105                                        
      Total Time:    13:13.00                                                    
         Average:    13:13.00                                                    
  41 Maple Shade                 107  107                                        
      Total Time:    13:17.00                                                    
         Average:    13:17.00                                                    
  42 Deptford                    112  112                                        
      Total Time:    13:18.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.00                                                    
  43 Cedar Creek                 113  113  134  168  211                         
      Total Time:    13:20.00                                                    
         Average:    13:20.00                                                    
  44 Delran High School          115  115  185  209                              
      Total Time:    13:21.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.00                                                    
  45 Lawrence                    119  119  120  150  154                         
      Total Time:    13:28.00                                                    
         Average:    13:28.00                                                    
  46 Cherokee                    121  121                                        
      Total Time:    13:28.00                                                    
         Average:    13:28.00                                                    
  47 Lindenwold High School      122  122  123  208                              
      Total Time:    13:28.00                                                    
         Average:    13:28.00                                                    
  48 A.L.Johnson                 131  131                                        
      Total Time:    13:36.00                                                    
         Average:    13:36.00                                                    
  49 Eastern Regional High Sch   139  139                                        
      Total Time:    13:39.00                                                    
         Average:    13:39.00                                                    
  50 Audubon                     145  145  223                                   
      Total Time:    13:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:45.00                                                    
  51 Egg Harbor Twp.             160  160  176                                   
      Total Time:    14:05.00                                                    
         Average:    14:05.00                                                    
  52 Sterling                    161  161  198                                   
      Total Time:    14:06.00                                                    
         Average:    14:06.00                                                    
  53 Moorestown Friends          164  164                                        
      Total Time:    14:10.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.00                                                    
  54 Pinelands Regional          166  166                                        
      Total Time:    14:11.00                                                    
         Average:    14:11.00                                                    
  55 Pennsauken                  174  174  225                                   
      Total Time:    14:26.00                                                    
         Average:    14:26.00                                                    
  56 Millville                   200  200                                        
      Total Time:    15:18.00                                                    
         Average:    15:18.00                                                    
  57 Hammonton                   204  204                                        
      Total Time:    15:27.00                                                    
         Average:    15:27.00                                                    
  58 Saint Joseph Hammonton      213  213                                        
      Total Time:    16:07.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.00