Cherokee Challenge (Soph Girls)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1298  Hays, Keelin                10  Tatnall                         11:48       
    2   643  Tavares, Jennifer           SO  Hillsborough                    12:33       
    3   729  Dirkes, Emily               SO  Mainland                        12:41       
    4   513  Miller, Andrea              10  Govenor Mifflin (Pa)            12:43       
    5    80  Storti, Katy                SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             12:45       
    6  1388  Madison, McGovern           10  Unionville (Pa)                 12:46       
    7  1297  Hardin, Olivia              10  Tatnall                         12:46       
    8  1436  Mao, Julia                  SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:50       
    9  1032  Parisen, Tori               10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  12:55       
   10   200  Beske-Somers, Gabrielle     10  Clearview                       13:04       
   11   975  Minneci, Alexa              SO  Old Bridge                      13:09       
   12   280  Littlehales, Christina      FR  Delsea                          13:10       
   13   648  Bannan, Angela              FR  Holy Spirit                     13:13       
   14   153  Moraschi, Gabby             SO  Cherokee                        13:13       
   15  3826  Ashwini, Shende                 Harriton (Pa)                   13:15       
   16   819  Miller, Raelynne            SO  Millville                       13:19       
   17   376  Nina, Gallagher             10  Downingtown West (Pa)           13:20       
   18  1126  Citerella, Gianna           SO  Southern                        13:21       
   19    77  Morelli, Clare              SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             13:23       
   20   495  Doskoch, Evelyn             FR  Gov Livingston                  13:25       
   21  1439  Miller, Samantha            SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:26       
   22  1443  Own, Ashley                 SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:26       
   23   656  Sofield, Paige              SO  Holy Spirit                     13:28       
   24  1420  Chang, Serena               SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:29       
   25   455  Stauffer, Alex              SO  Freehold Twp                    13:36       
   26    19  Kiel, Valerie               SO  Allentown                       13:36       
   27  1336  Williams, Erin              SO  Timber Creek                    13:37       
   28  1452  Tummalapalli, Kavya         SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:38       
   29   922  Zappley, Nicolina           SO  Northern Burlington             13:38       
   30   921  Zaleski, Kendra             SO  Northern Burlington             13:39       
   31   437  Gandalfo, Gillian           SO  Freehold Twp                    13:45       
   32  1040  Webber, Madison             10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  13:50       
   33   368  Lauren, Perlish             10  Downingtown West (Pa)           13:54       
   34  1069  Hammond, Paige              SO  Rancocas Valley                 13:56       
   35  1107  Manto, Chelsea              SO  Robbinsville                    13:58       
   36  1294  Barry, Julianna             10  Tatnall                         14:01       
   37   453  Simon, Alexandra            SO  Freehold Twp                    14:04       
   38  1102  Jones, Kylie                SO  Robbinsville                    14:07       
   39   253  Nia, Goddard                10  Conestoga (Pa)                  14:13       
   40  1055  McCully, Abby               SO  Pitman                          14:15       
   41   370  Lily, Morgan                10  Downingtown West (Pa)           14:18       
   42   684  Riccardelli, Victoria       SO  Howell                          14:18       
   43  1261  Tramont, Kacey              10  St. Marks (De)                  14:20       
   44  1089  Carr, Gillian               SO  Robbinsville                    14:21       
   45  1028  Leach, Emma                 10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  14:21       
   46   958  Cassidy, Elizabeth          10  Octorara (Pa)                   14:29       
   47   809  Caromano, Sydney            SO  Millville                       14:30       
   48    13  Borkowski, Georgia          SO  Allentown                       14:30       
   49   854  Shah, Shreya                SO  Monroe Twp                      14:31       
   50   367  Lauren, Glancey             10  Downingtown West (Pa)           14:37       
   51  3822  Alexandra, Morel                Harriton (Pa)                   14:41       
   52   853  Shah, Rajvi                 SO  Monroe Twp                      14:41       
   53   973  Lobrow, Olivia              SO  Old Bridge                      14:41       
   54   677  Mascali, Julia              SO  Howell                          14:42       
   55  1508  Graham, Maggie              SO  Woodstown                       14:43       
   56   673  Kimberlin, Sarah            SO  Howell                          14:46       
   57   128  Miles, Annie                SO  Camden Catholic                 14:49       
   58   195  Rafferty, Ashley            SO  Cinnaminson                     14:49       
   59   968  Bannister, Kimmy            SO  Old Bridge                      14:52       
   60   642  Tabernero, Maryagnes        SO  Hillsborough                    14:55       
   61  1060  Stiles, Grace               SO  Pitman                          14:55       
   62  3830  Abby, Tevis                     Harriton (Pa)                   14:56       
   63  1042  Wheeler, Bridget            10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  15:00       
   64  1395  Rachel, Poe                 10  Unionville (Pa)                 15:03       
   65  1314  Corsey, Kaylee              SO  Timber Creek                    15:08       
   66   390  Gubman, Emma                SO  Eastern                         15:09       
   67  1162  Topchev, Brianna            SO  Southern                        15:09       
   68   433  Breslauer-Friedman, Eden    SO  Freehold Twp                    15:09       
   69  1014  Smith, Keyoura              SO  Pennsauken                      15:09       
   70   965  Trainor, Kim                10  Octorara (Pa)                   15:12       
   71   696  Corallo, Samantha           SO  Jackson Liberty HS              15:15       
   72   598  Graybill, Hannah            10  Hempfield (Pa)                  15:17       
   73  1480  Saber, Jill                 SO  williamstown                    15:26       
   74    82  Bergen, Anna                SO  Brick Twp                       15:28       
   75  1152  Patterson, Kady             SO  Southern                        15:28       
   76    79  Picciano, Suzanne           SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             15:31       
   77   413  Abramik, Elise              SO  Edison                          15:32       
   78  1515  Norman, India               SO  Woodstown                       15:32       
   79  1434  Li, Chelsea                 SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        15:35       
   80   348  Abbie, Oneill               10  Downingtown West (Pa)           15:36       
   81    72  Faust, Teresa               SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             15:38       
   82  1323  Jackson, Leisha             SO  Timber Creek                    15:38       
   83   594  Eshbach, Rowan              10  Hempfield (Pa)                  15:39       
   84   446  Mastandrea, Paige           SO  Freehold Twp                    15:39       
   85  3816  Grace, Heifetz                  Harriton (Pa)                   15:39       
   86  1098  Henderson, Katie            SO  Robbinsville                    15:39       
   87   627  Kunigal, Nidhi              SO  Hillsborough                    15:40       
   88  1482  Simcox, Shannon             SO  williamstown                    15:43       
   89   966  Ward, Alex                  10  Octorara (Pa)                   15:43       
   90    47  Holland, Kaitlyn            SO  Audubon High School             15:47       
   91   960  Dyer, Emily                 10  Octorara (Pa)                   15:50       
   92  1419  Bhakhri, Rhea               SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        15:50       
   93  3810  Sasha, Burton                   Harriton (Pa)                   15:51       
   94  3829  Emily, Stewart                  Harriton (Pa)                   15:52       
   95   448  O'Malley, Sydney            SO  Freehold Twp                    15:52       
   96    68  Arnold, Christina           SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             15:52       
   97  1365  Legenski, Daliah            SO  Triton                          15:54       
   98   876  Galski, Janey               SO  Moorestown                      15:55       
   99    99  Brito, Norma                    Bridgeton                       15:57       
  100   668  Harger, Casey               SO  Howell                          15:58       
  101   520  Mason, McKenna              SO  Haddon Heights                  15:59       
  102   674  Lavery, Carli               SO  Howell                          16:02       
  103   893  Nutt, Ashley                SO  Moorestown                      16:04       
  104  1274  Callahan, Sammy                 Sterling                        16:05       
  105  1020  Franklin, India             10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  16:07       
  106  1031  Moon, Georgia               10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  16:09       
  107   395  Kirk, Julia                 SO  Eastern                         16:10       
  108   240  Jackie, Kluge               10  Conestoga (Pa)                  16:10       
  109  3824  Leela, Raj                      Harriton (Pa)                   16:11       
  110   941  Hoffmann, Molly             SO  Ocean City                      16:11       
  111  1483  Thompson, Lauryn            SO  williamstown                    16:12       
  112  1071  Key, Kira                   SO  Rancocas Valley                 16:12       
  113   351  Annika, Brynildsen          10  Downingtown West (Pa)           16:13       
  114   814  Kavanagh, Lauren            SO  Millville                       16:13       
  115   708  Virga, Dayna                SO  Jackson Liberty HS              16:14       
  116   179  Devone, Amelia              SO  Cinnaminson                     16:15       
  117   742  Wolf, Courtney              SO  Mainland                        16:16       
  118  1319  Greene, Keely               SO  Timber Creek                    16:18       
  119  3820  Fiona, Maruca                   Harriton (Pa)                   16:29       
  120   971  Hobson, Katie               SO  Old Bridge                      16:30       
  121   719  Riggins, Valandra           SO  Lawrence HS                     16:30       
  122  1290  Redfearn, Carley                Sterling                        16:31       
  123  1330  Nuhfer, Allison             SO  Timber Creek                    16:31       
  124  1123  Camburn, Colleen            SO  Southern                        16:38       
  125    75  Johnson, Maria Elena        SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             16:38       
  126   273  Van Ettan, Megan            SO  Delran                          16:40       
  127   897  Reed, Cici                  SO  Moorestown                      16:42       
  128   236  Everly, Kase                10  Conestoga (Pa)                  16:42       
  129   449  Parillo, Victoria           SO  Freehold Twp                    16:43       
  130  1277  Crane, Hannah                   Sterling                        16:45       
  131   501  Nordstrom, Hanna            SO  Gov Livingston                  16:47       
  132   896  Ponnappan, Ro               SO  Moorestown                      16:52       
  133  1425  Donnelly, Kelly             SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        16:52       
  134  1165  Warfel, Amelia              SO  Southern                        16:55       
  135   861  Ciniglia, Sophia            SO  Moorestown                      16:56       
  136   574  Dionicio, Lummy             SO  Hammonton                       16:57       
  137   705  Sigmon, Logan               SO  Jackson Liberty HS              16:58       
  138  1331  Oliveri, Genaveve           SO  Timber Creek                    17:00       
  139  3825  Ava, Schwartz                   Harriton (Pa)                   17:01       
  140  1347  Keogh, Elizabeth                Toms River East                 17:05       
  141    41  Clarke, Caitlyn             SO  Audubon High School             17:08       
  142    89  Gonzalez, Christina         SO  Brick Twp                       17:09       
  143   636  Patel, Shivali              SO  Hillsborough                    17:13       
  144   130  Powers, Kimberly            FR  Camden Catholic                 17:18       
  145  1346  Keogh, Brigid                   Toms River East                 17:19       
  146  1030  McElwee, Caroline           10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  17:23       
  147  1048  Chang, Skye                 SO  Pitman                          17:25       
  148   722  Satarwalla, Afreen          SO  Lawrence HS                     17:27       
  149   394  Kenny, Jade                 SO  Eastern                         17:33       
  150  3811  Madeline, Chimento              Harriton (Pa)                   17:34       
  151  1063  Catalano, Jillian           SO  Rancocas Valley                 17:35       
  152   392  Innamorato, Gabby           SO  Eastern                         17:36       
  153   744  Baker, Veronica             FR  Manalapan                       17:36       
  154  1364  Gray, Jillian               SO  Triton                          17:42       
  155   963  Stoltzfus, Julia            10  Octorara (Pa)                   17:44       
  156  1345  Gillick, Madison                Toms River East                 17:49       
  157   408  Somers, Payton              SO  Eastern                         17:53       
  158   856  Valvano, Jenna              SO  Monroe Twp                      17:56       
  159  1045  Friebel, Laynee             SO  Pennsville                      18:00       
  160  1441  Nawuridam, Darlene          SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        18:03       
  161  1094  Fried, Ashley               SO  Robbinsville                    18:03       
  162  1053  Kinder, Jackie              SO  Pitman                          18:04       
  163   270  Pauli, Delia                SO  Delran                          18:07       
  164   688  Steiger, Candace            SO  Howell                          18:09       
  165  1122  Brischler, Katelynn         SO  Southern                        18:10       
  166   899  Shapiro, Kristin            SO  Moorestown                      18:11       
  167   860  Buck, Megan                 SO  Moorestown                      18:12       
  168   907  Zielinski, Ella             SO  Moorestown                      18:18       
  169  1066  Flanagan, Rachel            SO  Rancocas Valley                 18:23       
  170   799  Alberto, Gabby              SO  Middlesex County Vo-Tech        18:29       
  171  1282  Kelly, Erin                     Sterling                        18:34       
  172  1138  Houck, Hailey               SO  Southern                        18:39       
  173    94  Rogers, Devyn               FR  Brick Twp                       18:42       
  174  1512  Moore, Riley                SO  Woodstown                       18:45       
  175  1334  Romeo, Ashley               SO  Timber Creek                    18:48       
  176   870  Falcon, Claire              SO  Moorestown                      18:48       
  177  1025  Hauck, Haley                10  Pennsbury (Pa)                  18:52       
  178   247  Maddie, Inserra             10  Conestoga (Pa)                  18:55       
  179   831  Chang, Ashley               SO  Monroe Twp                      18:58       
  180   855  Tran, Kimvy                 SO  Monroe Twp                      18:59       
  181  3870  Muniz, Chloe                SO  Cumberland                      19:00       
  182  1279  Dromgoole, Madelyn              Sterling                        19:02       
  183  3859  Gonzalez, Sarrina               Cumberland                      19:07       
  184  1157  Reid, Austin                SO  Southern                        19:13       
  185  1128  Colombo, Madison            SO  Southern                        19:20       
  186    97  Stocker, Emmilee            SO  Brick Twp                       19:24       
  187   832  Cheruvu, Devayani           SO  Monroe Twp                      19:32       
  188   431  Abin, Catherine             SO  Freehold Twp                    19:37       
  189    40  Bonsted, Molly              SO  Audubon High School             19:40       
  190   407  Selvam, Janani              SO  Eastern                         19:41       
  191    52  Seymour, Mackenzie          SO  Audubon High School             19:47       
  192   888  Lucidi, Maddie              SO  Moorestown                      19:49       
  193   198  Shallow, Sara               SO  Cinnaminson                     19:50       
  194  1106  Liao, Adalyn                SO  Robbinsville                    19:50       
  195   915  Guzman, Alaina              SO  Northern Burlington             19:58       
  196  1281  Hahn, Brielle                   Sterling                        20:03       
  197   165  Engleman, Madelyn           SO  Cherry Hill West                20:12       
  198   830  Casazza, Kelly              SO  Monroe Twp                      20:20       
  199  1278  Deegan, Sarah                   Sterling                        20:23       
  200  3809  Isabel, Burton                  Harriton (Pa)                   20:27       
  201  1163  Valez, Emma                 SO  Southern                        20:28       
  202  1078  Warren, Abigail             SO  Rancocas Valley                 20:42       
  203  1280  Green, Colleen                  Sterling                        20:52       
  204   923  Becker, Olivia              SO  Oakcrest HS                     20:55       
  205  1310  Caniglia, Christina         SO  Timber Creek                    21:26       
  206  1239  Bauernschmidt, Erica        10  St. Marks (De)                  21:39       
  207  1424  Dharma, Ananya              SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        21:43       
  208   410  Stagliano, Catherine        SO  Eastern                         22:00       
  209   467  Freeman, Alexandria         SO  Gloucester Co VT                22:11       
  210  1286  Lutz, Gabby                     Sterling                        22:36       
  211  1328  Minalga, Madison            SO  Timber Creek                    22:51       
  212  3863  Hernandez, Smirna               Cumberland                      24:21       
  213   403  Natarajan, Maanasi          SO  Eastern                         24:24       
  214   639  Singh, Amshu                SO  Hillsborough                    25:07