Cherokee Challenge (Soph Boys)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3485  Balthis, Brendan            10  Tatnall                         10:14       
    2  3054  Banko, Sean                 so  Salesanium (De)                 10:15       
    3  3090  Keehan, Michael             so  Salesanium (De)                 10:18       
    4  3361  Payamps, Matthew            10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              10:26       
    5  3594  Page, Max                   SO  Voorhees                        10:29       
    6  3649  Lopez, Justin               SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        10:29       
    7  3488  Garrett, Nicholas           10  Tatnall                         10:29       
    8  1913  Kane, Colin                 FR  Delsea                          10:31       
    9  3683  Williams, Jake              SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        10:34       
   10  1973  Joseph, Chamoun             10  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:38       
   11  3556  James, Conway               10  Unionville (Pa)                 10:42       
   12  3053  White, Dan                  SO  Robbinsville                    10:45       
   13  3339  Dearie, Brendan             10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              10:46       
   14  2122  Lundberg, Nicholas          SO  Freehold Twp                    10:49       
   15  1848  Henry, Borska               10  Conestoga (Pa)                  10:51       
   16  3496  Mathis, Larry               10  Tatnall                         10:52       
   17  2254  Alexander, Brian            SO  Haddon Heights                  10:55       
   18  2406  Mitchell, Ryan              SO  Hillsborough                    10:58       
   19  1663  Massaro, Andrew             SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             10:59       
   20  1907  Antonelli, Dan              FR  Delsea                          10:59       
   21  1991  Payton, Sewall              10  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:02       
   22  1655  Hutchison, Brian            SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             11:02       
   23  1708  Castaneda, Richie           SO  Camden Catholic                 11:03       
   24  2120  Leohner, Justin             SO  Freehold Twp                    11:05       
   25  1748  Jackson, David              SO  Cherokee                        11:06       
   26  3625  Das, Sameer                 SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        11:06       
   27  2114  Kelly, Tyler                SO  Freehold Twp                    11:07       
   28  3487  Cintavey, Joseph            10  Tatnall                         11:07       
   29  1715  Derman, Ray                 SO  Camden Catholic                 11:10       
   30  3679  Sridhar, Adhwin             SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        11:12       
   31  2697  Tenenbaum, Sam              SO  Monroe Twp                      11:13       
   32  3379  Vierling, Hunter            10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:15       
   33  2119  Lee, Robert                 SO  Freehold Twp                    11:16       
   34  3266  Thaler, Eric                SO  Southern                        11:19       
   35  3848  Traynor, Jackson                Harriton (Pa)                   11:20       
   36  2894  Matt, Slattery                  Paul VI                         11:22       
   37  3330  Barbaro-Barnett, Michael    10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:23       
   38  3877  Vera, Miguel                FR  Cumberland                      11:23       
   39  1556  Carey, Charles              SO  Allentown                       11:23       
   40  3727  Morrow, David               SO  williamstown                    11:24       
   41  2473  Hillyer, TJ                 SO  Howell                          11:24       
   42  3127  Troy, Alec                  so  Salesanium (De)                 11:27       
   43  2000  Andrews, Alexander          SO  Eastern                         11:28       
   44  2671  Carella, Richard            SO  Monroe Twp                      11:28       
   45  3463  Gupta, Manas                    Sterling                        11:29       
   46  1912  Jillard, Ryan               FR  Delsea                          11:29       
   47  2901  Ryan, Tenerelli                 Paul VI                         11:30       
   48  3719  George, Nate                SO  williamstown                    11:30       
   49  3495  Latina, Sasha               10  Tatnall                         11:30       
   50  1592  Nunez, Jenson               SO  Atlantic City High School       11:31       
   51  3363  Polo, Philip                10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:32       
   52  3346  Gunsel, Luke                10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:32       
   53  1966  Isaac, Valderrabano         10  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:32       
   54  3203  Warren, Tim                 SO  Shawnee                         11:32       
   55  2131  Simon, Zachary              SO  Freehold Twp                    11:34       
   56  1706  Baier, Max                  SO  Camden Catholic                 11:37       
   57  1870  Michael, Gossow             10  Conestoga (Pa)                  11:39       
   58  3181  Keevey, Sean                SO  Shawnee                         11:40       
   59  3452  Sofran, Anthony             FR  St.Augustine Prep               11:40       
   60  2243  Pagdanganan, Lorenzo        FR  Gov Livingston                  11:40       
   61  1788  Coakley, Aidan              10  Clearview                       11:41       
   62  2440  Wilke, Ryan                 SO  Hillsborough                    11:42       
   63  3790  Walton, Ryan                SO  Woodstown                       11:44       
   64  3416  Luke, Harrington            SO  St. Marks (De)                  11:45       
   65  1916  Rauscher, Brad              FR  Delsea                          11:45       
   66  1756  Moraschi, Michael           SO  Cherokee                        11:46       
   67  2198  DeMaise, Tyler              SO  Gloucester Co VT                11:46       
   68  1538  Ngo, Luke                       Absegami                        11:46       
   69  2270  Sankey, Kevin               SO  Haddon Heights                  11:47       
   70  1665  May, Sean                   SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             11:48       
   71  3545  Cole, Driver                10  Unionville (Pa)                 11:48       
   72  3652  Lundy, Conor                SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        11:50       
   73  3588  McConnell, Daniel           SO  Voorhees                        11:50       
   74  1710  Coffey, Matt                SO  Camden Catholic                 11:51       
   75  3072  Elliott, Connor             so  Salesanium (De)                 11:51       
   76  2066  Phillipe, Cory              JR  Elizabeth                       11:54       
   77  3832  Bova, Aidan                     Harriton (Pa)                   11:56       
   78  1693  Mendez, Steven              SO  Burlington Twp                  11:57       
   79  1976  Keegan, Borig               10  Downingtown West (Pa)           12:00       
   80  2576  Williams, Dashawn           FR  Manalapan                       12:00       
   81  2266  Mroz, Ben                   SO  Haddon Heights                  12:02       
   82  3337  Connelly, John              10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:03       
   83  3657  McClellan, Garrett          SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:04       
   84  3860  Grooms, Damien              FR  Cumberland                      12:04       
   85  3716  Fanelli, Alec               SO  williamstown                    12:04       
   86  1660  Mahaney, Zachary            SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             12:08       
   87  2501  Stinner, Dylan              SO  Jackson Liberty HS              12:11       
   88  2579  Yuen, John                  FR  Manalapan                       12:12       
   89  3894  Hryc, Dylan                 SO  Toms River East                 12:12       
   90  1619  Aguilar, Gareth             SO  Barnegat                        12:12       
   91  1532  Joga, Keishaun                  Absegami                        12:12       
   92  3249  Middleton, Trevor           SO  Southern                        12:14       
   93  3000  Moore, Ian                  FR  Rancocas Valley                 12:15       
   94  1610  Olszewski, Zach             SO  Audubon High School             12:16       
   95  3168  Delancy, Jacob              SO  Shawnee                         12:16       
   96  2359  Ramirez, Jesus              SO  Hammonton                       12:18       
   97  3036  Jenson, Karl                SO  Robbinsville                    12:18       
   98  2117  Kurzawa, Bradley            SO  Freehold Twp                    12:18       
   99  3656  Margiotta, Dean             SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:18       
  100  1664  Massaro, Nicholas           SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             12:19       
  101  3518  Tucker, Evan                SO  Timber Creek                    12:19       
  102  2368  Balas, Tyler                SO  Hillsborough                    12:19       
  103  3867  Knipe, William                  Cumberland                      12:20       
  104  2660  Smith, Kevin                SO  Millville                       12:21       
  105  2552  Edison, Zach                FR  Manalapan                       12:22       
  106  2563  LoMonaco, James             FR  Manalapan                       12:23       
  107  2710  Farmer, Jack                SO  Moorestown                      12:24       
  108  2564  Mehta, Malav                FR  Manalapan                       12:25       
  109  1701  Sabatinoa, Christian        SO  Burlington Twp                  12:26       
  110  2207  Potero, Anthony             SO  Gloucester Co VT                12:26       
  111  2769  Halvorsen, Matt             SO  Northern Burlington             12:28       
  112  3468  Klenk, Max                      Sterling                        12:29       
  113  3224  Flaherty, Ryan              SO  Southern                        12:30       
  114  3445  Merighi, Tim                FR  St.Augustine Prep               12:31       
  115  2355  Mongrandi, Jared            SO  Hammonton                       12:32       
  116  2055  Borges, Jason               JR  Elizabeth                       12:32       
  117  2081  Srouji, Mohammad            SO  Ewing                           12:35       
  118  3666  Prakash, Adithya            SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:36       
  119  2481  Nicholasi, Andrew           SO  Howell                          12:38       
  120  2152  Hodge, Ryan                 10  Garnet Valley (Pa)              12:38       
  121  2262  Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam         SO  Haddon Heights                  12:39       
  122  1569  Kirgan, Sean                SO  Allentown                       12:40       
  123  3354  Lopez, Brennan              10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:40       
  124  3846  Tassone, Kyle                   Harriton (Pa)                   12:41       
  125  3030  Gerasini, Dean              SO  Robbinsville                    12:43       
  126  2203  Lipeles, Jacob              SO  Gloucester Co VT                12:43       
  127  2232  Harriott, Christopher       FR  Gov Livingston                  12:43       
  128  3141  Hess, Billy                 SO  Seneca                          12:44       
  129  3498  Sullivan, Colin             10  Tatnall                         12:44       
  130  3630  Gessner, Max                SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:44       
  131  3365  Reda, Matthew               10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:45       
  132  2348  Iuliucci, Nikoli            SO  Hammonton                       12:46       
  133  2104  Fitzpatrick, Prince         SO  Freehold Twp                    12:46       
  134  3176  Friedman, Alex              SO  Shawnee                         12:46       
  135  2124  Matino, Cole                SO  Freehold Twp                    12:47       
  136  1997  Vincent, DiEdwardo          10  Downingtown West (Pa)           12:47       
  137  3902  Moral, John                 SO  Toms River East                 12:47       
  138  3051  Taylor, Jared               SO  Robbinsville                    12:48       
  139  3904  Silver, Jason               SO  Toms River East                 12:49       
  140  2708  Denmark, Kevin              SO  Moorestown                      12:52       
  141  3587  Mauiello, Ryan              SO  Voorhees                        12:52       
  142  2059  Diaz, Gregory               JR  Elizabeth                       12:53       
  143  3270  Van Liew, Dillon            SO  Southern                        12:54       
  144  3172  Etter, Kyle                 SO  Shawnee                         12:54       
  145  2329  Casiano-Agosto, Natanael    SO  Hamilton West                   12:55       
  146  3274  Wilgus, Drew                SO  Southern                        12:55       
  147  3410  Jack, Daly                  SO  St. Marks (De)                  12:56       
  148  2210  Woods, Kiyoshi              SO  Gloucester Co VT                12:56       
  149  3029  Freeman, Jon                SO  Robbinsville                    12:57       
  150  3847  Terwiesch, Jan                  Harriton (Pa)                   12:57       
  151  2070  Szaro, David                SO  Elizabeth                       12:57       
  152  1620  Becker, Kevin               SO  Barnegat                        12:57       
  153  2428  Shah, Smay                  SO  Hillsborough                    12:58       
  154  1948  Tamayo, Eion                SO  Deptford High School            12:58       
  155  3543  Christian, Muravsky         10  Unionville (Pa)                 12:59       
  156  1688  Cook, Craig                 SO  Burlington Twp                  12:59       
  157  3541  Chris, Garrison             10  Unionville (Pa)                 12:59       
  158  3584  Hauptly, Sam                SO  Voorhees                        12:59       
  159  3198  Schwartz, Ricky             SO  Shawnee                         13:00       
  160  2063  Melara, David               JR  Elizabeth                       13:01       
  161  3091  Kelley, Patrick             so  Salesanium (De)                 13:01       
  162  3547  Connor, Ash                 10  Unionville (Pa)                 13:02       
  163  2969  Bashir, Sameem              SO  Rancocas Valley                 13:02       
  164  1679  Behrens, Anthony            SO  Buena High School               13:02       
  165  3579  Czyz, Patryk                SO  Voorhees                        13:03       
  166  3194  Richwall, Adam              SO  Shawnee                         13:03       
  167  2371  Beni, Ryne                  SO  Hillsborough                    13:04       
  168  3671  Sabin, Mark                 SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:04       
  169  3676  Sheets, Brian               SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:04       
  170  3493  Kaucic, Luke                10  Tatnall                         13:05       
  171  2949  Schmid, Jacob               SO  Pennsville                      13:05       
  172  2827  Millar, Jonathan            SO  Ocean City                      13:07       
  173  2292  Potter, Josh                SO  Haddon Twp                      13:07       
  174  3343  Garland, Evan               10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              13:07       
  175  2423  Roarty, Matthew             SO  Hillsborough                    13:07       
  176  1716  Gisone, Miguel              SO  Camden Catholic                 13:08       
  177  3161  Becker, Jake                SO  Shawnee                         13:08       
  178  3170  Dowling, Aiden              SO  Shawnee                         13:09       
  179  2743  Beard, Jack                 FR  Moorestown Friends              13:09       
  180  2074  Andriana, Christopher       SO  Ewing                           13:10       
  181  2534  Centeno, Sebastian          SO  Lawrence HS                     13:10       
  182  2220  Berlinski, Vincent          FR  Gov Livingston                  13:11       
  183  2880  Soto, Fabian                SO  Overbrook                       13:11       
  184  2498  Koshy, Zach                 SO  Jackson Liberty HS              13:11       
  185  3520  Zakharia, Jamie             SO  Timber Creek                    13:12       
  186  1687  Burtnett, Sean              SO  Burlington Twp                  13:14       
  187  2484  Saniscalchi, John           SO  Howell                          13:14       
  188  1814  Massengale, Jon             SO  Collingswood                    13:16       
  189  2239  McKenna, Matthew            FR  Gov Livingston                  13:16       
  190  2362  Wharton, John               SO  Hammonton                       13:17       
  191  2128  Reed, Kyle                  SO  Freehold Twp                    13:17       
  192  2883  Ben, Jennings                   Paul VI                         13:18       
  193  2143  Coaxum, Larry               10  Garnet Valley (Pa)              13:18       
  194  2404  McGrath, Sean               SO  Hillsborough                    13:22       
  195  3562  Kyle, D'Arcy                10  Unionville (Pa)                 13:23       
  196  2749  Hull, Jakob                 FR  Moorestown Friends              13:25       
  197  2756  Shah, Neal                  FR  Moorestown Friends              13:25       
  198  2482  O'Donnell, Tyler            SO  Howell                          13:25       
  199  3724  McBride, Tim                SO  williamstown                    13:26       
  200  2577  Wroblewski, Michael         SO  Manalapan                       13:26       
  201  3107  Querey, Colin               so  Salesanium (De)                 13:28       
  202  3506  Eaton, Eric                 SO  Timber Creek                    13:29       
  203  3633  Goldner, Noah               SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        13:29       
  204  1978  Kevin, Damico               10  Downingtown West (Pa)           13:30       
  205  3791  Wickersham, Ryder           SO  Woodstown                       13:30       
  206  1691  Limone, Michael             SO  Burlington Twp                  13:30       
  207  2741  Barr, Ethan                 FR  Moorestown Friends              13:32       
  208  2164  Shoemaker, Josh             10  Garnet Valley (Pa)              13:32       
  209  3068  Clausing, Jason             so  Salesanium (De)                 13:34       
  210  3252  Pelusio, Spencer            SO  Southern                        13:34       
  211  3355  Lusak, Matthew              10  St. Anthony's (Ny)              13:35       
  212  2696  Suresh, Anirudh             SO  Monroe Twp                      13:35       
  213  2201  Kane, Sean                  SO  Gloucester Co VT                13:36       
  214  3595  Parker, Jon                 SO  Voorhees                        13:37       
  215  3225  Forte,, Evan                SO  Southern                        13:38       
  216  3516  Savage, Kevin               SO  Timber Creek                    13:38       
  217  2734  Skarbeck, Brandon           SO  Moorestown                      13:39       
  218  2209  Wall, Aiden                 SO  Gloucester Co VT                13:40       
  219  3905  Sparmo, Jared               SO  Toms River East                 13:40       
  220  2541  Rawley, David               SO  Lawrence HS                     13:40       
  221  2083  Webster, Ryan               SO  Ewing                           13:40       
  222  3478  Santore, Dom                    Sterling                        13:41       
  223  2704  Carlyle, Sean               SO  Moorestown                      13:42       
  224  1600  Aquilino, Greg              SO  Audubon High School             13:43       
  225  2654  Hampton, Henry              SO  Millville                       13:43       
  226  3006  Robertson, Joseph           SO  Rancocas Valley                 13:43       
  227  2692  Quercia, Timothy            SO  Monroe Twp                      13:44       
  228  2717  Grassmyer, Scott            JR  Moorestown                      13:47       
  229  2500  Rocha, Aaron                SO  Jackson Liberty HS              13:48       
  230  2260  Florio, Peter               SO  Haddon Heights                  13:49       
  231  3080  Grady, Mark                 so  Salesanium (De)                 13:50       
  232  2072  Villacis, Johnny            SO  Elizabeth                       13:51       
  233  3163  Blanco, Matt                SO  Shawnee                         13:51       
  234  2221  Cahill, Andrew              SO  Gov Livingston                  13:51       
  235  2674  Espin, Edwin                SO  Monroe Twp                      13:52       
  236  1640  Huddell, Benjamin           SO  Bcit-Medford                    13:52       
  237  1578  Soborski, Justin            SO  Allentown                       13:53       
  238  3499  Zhang, Archer               10  Tatnall                         13:54       
  239  2760  Ballinger, Garret           SO  Northern Burlington             13:55       
  240  2990  Heckman, Alex               FR  Rancocas Valley                 13:55       
  241  1984  Max, Kelly                  10  Downingtown West (Pa)           13:55       
  242  2223  Consoli, Chris              FR  Gov Livingston                  13:56       
  243  3571  Shane, O'Leary              10  Unionville (Pa)                 13:57       
  244  2250  Sullivan, Daiel             FR  Gov Livingston                  13:57       
  245  2726  McHale, Aedan               SO  Moorestown                      13:57       
  246  2288  Lippincott, Jacob           SO  Haddon Twp                      13:57       
  247  2180  Hackmeyer, Ethan            FR  Glen Ridge                      13:59       
  248  3221  Deely, Caden                SO  Southern                        14:01       
  249  2379  Claus, Cameron              SO  Hillsborough                    14:02       
  250  2126  Quinlan, Andrew             SO  Freehold Twp                    14:04       
  251  2061  Hernandez, Alexis           SO  Elizabeth                       14:04       
  252  3779  Lowe, Clint                 SO  Woodstown                       14:05       
  253  2937  Tuitt, Jhasiah              SO  Pemberton High School           14:05       
  254  3513  Perham, Joe                 SO  Timber Creek                    14:05       
  255  3414  Kyle, Langford              SO  St. Marks (De)                  14:06       
  256  3272  Watson, Brooks              SO  Southern                        14:08       
  257  2078  Forsythe, Jordan            SO  Ewing                           14:08       
  258  2356  Montemurro, Andew           SO  Hammonton                       14:09       
  259  3253  Pierro, Matthew             SO  Southern                        14:09       
  260  3159  Worrell, Jonah              SO  Seneca                          14:10       
  261  2024  Cabrera, Diego              SO  Edison                          14:10       
  262  2627  Linde, Axel                 SO  Mater Dei                       14:10       
  263  3885  Bruno, Enrico               SO  Toms River East                 14:12       
  264  2689  Pandolfi, Zach              SO  Monroe Twp                      14:13       
  265  2845  Hazen, Ian                  10  Octorara (Pa)                   14:13       
  266  1575  Rodriguez, Luis             SO  Allentown                       14:14       
  267  2936  Stinney, Quintin            SO  Pemberton High School           14:15       
  268  2878  Moore, Benjamin             SO  Overbrook                       14:15       
  269  3773  Guerrero, George            SO  Woodstown                       14:15       
  270  1838  Chase, Dautrich             10  Conestoga (Pa)                  14:15       
  271  2197  Connor, Joshua              SO  Gloucester Co VT                14:16       
  272  1704  Small, Jermaine             SO  Burlington Twp                  14:16       
  273  2333  Sackie, Edwin               SO  Hamilton West                   14:17       
  274  2905  Tommy, Gilbert                  Paul VI                         14:18       
  275  2723  Liu, Wesley                 SO  Moorestown                      14:18       
  276  2091  Borowinski, Robert          SO  Freehold Twp                    14:19       
  277  2165  Slook, Carson               10  Garnet Valley (Pa)              14:19       
  278  3076  Fink, Brendan               so  Salesanium (De)                 14:19       
  279  2026  Chen, Jonathan              SO  Edison                          14:19       
  280  3475  Prete, Anthony                  Sterling                        14:20       
  281  3111  Rollo, Giovanni             so  Salesanium (De)                 14:22       
  282  1631  Pearson, Colby              SO  Barnegat                        14:22       
  283  3110  Rogers, Christopher         so  Salesanium (De)                 14:22       
  284  3162  Blanco, Gabriel             SO  Shawnee                         14:23       
  285  1562  Foo Siam, Timothy           SO  Allentown                       14:24       
  286  2859  Sellito, Liam               10  Octorara (Pa)                   14:25       
  287  3539  Blake, Metro-Gault          10  Unionville (Pa)                 14:25       
  288  3783  Poteat, Sian                SO  Woodstown                       14:27       
  289  3135  Davis, Kyle                 SO  Seneca                          14:28       
  290  1608  McLaughlin, Peter           SO  Audubon High School             14:30       
  291  3626  Dua, Daksh                  SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        14:32       
  292  1980  Kevin, Wagner               10  Downingtown West (Pa)           14:32       
  293  2134  Teicher, Benjamin           SO  Freehold Twp                    14:32       
  294  1657  Johnson, Bobby              SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             14:33       
  295  1724  McHugh, Braeden             SO  Camden Catholic                 14:33       
  296  3895  Johson, Jordon              SO  Toms River East                 14:36       
  297  2801  Hernandez, Christian        SO  Oakcrest HS                     14:38       
  298  3089  Kardash, Peter              so  Salesanium (De)                 14:38       
  299  2272  Skotnicki, Mike             SO  Haddon Heights                  14:38       
  300  2730  Pentapalli, Akhyath         SO  Moorestown                      14:38       
  301  3156  Welsh, Devin                SO  Seneca                          14:38       
  302  2748  Gamber, Elijah              SO  Moorestown Friends              14:39       
  303  2811  Tait, Austin                SO  Oakcrest HS                     14:40       
  304  2225  DeFeo, Joey                 FR  Gov Livingston                  14:41       
  305  1768  Anderson, Tyler             FR  Cherry Hill West                14:41       
  306  3597  Shannon, Michael            SO  Voorhees                        14:42       
  307  3229  Iamtheman, TJ               SO  Southern                        14:42       
  308  2200  Doubleday, Eli              SO  Gloucester Co VT                14:43       
  309  3857  Gibbons, Mark                   Cumberland                      14:44       
  310  2665  Woody, David                SO  Millville                       14:44       
  311  3193  Rhodes, Shane               SO  Shawnee                         14:45       
  312  2265  Loescher, Connor            SO  Haddon Heights                  14:46       
  313  3525  Cross, Asa                  SO  Triton                          14:51       
  314  3673  Sayde, Cole                 SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        14:53       
  315  3523  Casey, William              SO  Triton                          14:54       
  316  2719  Haymore, Timothy            SO  Moorestown                      14:55       
  317  3050  Scibilia, Lance             SO  Robbinsville                    14:56       
  318  2702  Borton, John                SO  Moorestown                      14:57       
  319  3635  Guo, Kevin                  JR  West Windsor Plainisboro        14:59       
  320  3472  Osciak, Dom                     Sterling                        15:00       
  321  2277  Dinerman, Noah              SO  Haddon Twp                      15:03       
  322  1533  Joga, Njuan                     Absegami                        15:04       
  323  2054  Acosta, Steven              JR  Elizabeth                       15:07       
  324  2037  Ippolito, Joseph            SO  Edison                          15:07       
  325  2390  Friedman, Mitchell          SO  Hillsborough                    15:10       
  326  3048  Savanur, Chinmay            SO  Robbinsville                    15:10       
  327  2087  Barbieri, Brandon           SO  Freehold Twp                    15:10       
  328  1576  Santiago, Dimas             SO  Allentown                       15:11       
  329  3519  Waitz, Addison              SO  Timber Creek                    15:11       
  330  2068  Reguinho, Daniel            JR  Elizabeth                       15:11       
  331  1572  Mashkevich, Benjamin        SO  Allentown                       15:12       
  332  2195  Wyatt, Benjamin             FR  Glen Ridge                      15:13       
  333  2127  Ramirez, Scott              SO  Freehold Twp                    15:13       
  334  1653  Giberson, Wyatt             SO  Bishop Eustace Prep             15:16       
  335  2159  Marconi, Will               10  Garnet Valley (Pa)              15:19       
  336  3788  Seserko, Gavin              SO  Woodstown                       15:20       
  337  2465  Christopher, Ethan          SO  Howell                          15:24       
  338  3254  Piscioneri, Dylan           SO  Southern                        15:26       
  339  1557  Chinnakonda, Amogh          SO  Allentown                       15:26       
  340  3413  Justin, Pepe                SO  St. Marks (De)                  15:29       
  341  2761  Bharti, Ekansh              SO  Northern Burlington             15:29       
  342  2453  Araga, Francis              SO  Howell                          15:32       
  343  3567  Nate, Gerstenschlager       10  Unionville (Pa)                 15:33       
  344  1615  Strong, Ethan               SO  Audubon High School             15:35       
  345  2568  Silver, Andre               FR  Manalapan                       15:36       
  346  2891  Jake, Austin                    Paul VI                         15:42       
  347  2056  Carvalho, Dylan             JR  Elizabeth                       15:42       
  348  2640  Keith, Mason                SO  Middlesex County Vo-Tech        15:43       
  349  2816  Bell, Jack                  SO  Ocean City                      15:44       
  350  2714  Garg, Aditya                FR  Moorestown                      15:45       
  351  2202  Labutong, Justin            SO  Gloucester Co VT                15:45       
  352  2736  Twomey, James               SO  Moorestown                      15:49       
  353  2417  Patel, Preet                SO  Hillsborough                    15:51       
  354  3729  Silva, Antonio              SO  williamstown                    15:51       
  355  2641  Marcucci, Steven            SO  Middlesex County Vo-Tech        15:51       
  356  2735  Tsai, Josh                  SO  Moorestown                      15:51       
  357  2193  Schmitt, Fred               FR  Glen Ridge                      15:51       
  358  1618  Trieu, Ethan                SO  Audubon High School             16:02       
  359  2233  Higgins, Michael            SO  Gov Livingston                  16:04       
  360  2240  McLaughlin, Jon             SO  Gov Livingston                  16:06       
  361  2469  D'Souza, Elijah             SO  Howell                          16:07       
  362  1806  Cruz, Jerry                 SO  Collingswood                    16:08       
  363  1519  Blair, Sean                     Absegami                        16:09       
  364  2753  Parnaik, Tanay              SO  Moorestown Friends              16:10       
  365  2071  Torres, Jose                SO  Elizabeth                       16:11       
  366  3891  Graff, Rich                 SO  Toms River East                 16:11       
  367  3471  Ngo, Tony                       Sterling                        16:12       
  368  1590  Freedman, Alec              SO  Atlantic City High School       16:14       
  369  3178  Hecht, Brendan              SO  Shawnee                         16:19       
  370  3777  Houdart, Zach               SO  Woodstown                       16:19       
  371  1945  Oquendo, Nate               SO  Deptford High School            16:22       
  372  3503  Davis-Rozycki, Trace        SO  Timber Creek                    16:23       
  373  2327  Andrejco, Benjamin          SO  Hamilton West                   16:25       
  374  2840  Conway, Tyler               10  Octorara (Pa)                   16:28       
  375  2176  Ege, Drew                   FR  Glen Ridge                      16:33       
  376  3706  Mujica, Alex                SO  Wildwood                        16:40       
  377  3559  John, Roper                 10  Unionville (Pa)                 16:43       
  378  3725  McCausland, Benjamin        SO  williamstown                    16:49       
  379  3512  McGee, Shane                SO  Timber Creek                    16:50       
  380  3466  Jones, Reece                    Sterling                        17:07       
  381  3462  Ford, Tre                       Sterling                        17:07       
  382  3122  Stuademayer, Ben            so  Salesanium (De)                 17:12       
  383  3219  Damato, Jake                SO  Southern                        17:12       
  384  2747  Eiffes, Kyle                SO  Moorestown Friends              17:17       
  385  3035  Horowitz, Garrett           SO  Robbinsville                    17:18       
  386  3101  Nichols, Noah               so  Salesanium (De)                 17:28       
  387  3262  Schaub, Marty               SO  Southern                        17:32       
  388  2057  Castro, Christian           JR  Elizabeth                       17:33       
  389  1676  Pacheco, Alexis                 Bridgeton                       17:51       
  390  3131  Whitman, Christopher        so  Salesanium (De)                 17:52       
  391  2879  Roepke, Isaiah              SO  Overbrook                       17:53       
  392  2771  Hu, Oscar                   FR  Northern Burlington             17:53       
  393  3133  Wirt, Tommy                 so  Salesanium (De)                 18:09       
  394  1568  Keubler, Kevin              SO  Allentown                       18:18       
  395  3473  Patel, Massum                   Sterling                        18:28       
  396  3705  Jared, Lopez                SO  Wildwood                        18:28       
  397  3704  Garcia, Pedro               SO  Wildwood                        18:29       
  398  2060  Giacometti, Abraham         SO  Elizabeth                       18:30       
  399  3039  Maglione, Ethan             SO  Robbinsville                    18:31       
  400  2184  Lutz, Brandon               SO  Glen Ridge                      18:32       
  401  2185  Mitzak, John                SO  Glen Ridge                      18:36       
  402  3680  Vallejo, Juan Pablo         SO  West Windsor Plainisboro        18:46       
  403  1776  Donnelly, Joseph            FR  Cherry Hill West                18:55       
  404  2456  Barnes, Jacob               SO  Howell                          18:59       
  405    -9  Unknown                                                         22:50       
Advertisements