Cherokee Challenge (Senior Boys)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2711  Fox, Kevin                  SR  Moorestown                      10:02      1
    2  3188  Miller, Mark                SR  Shawnee                         10:05      2
    3  1740  Falk, Nicholas              SR  Cherokee                        10:08      3
    4  3119  Steinhoff, George           sr  Salesanium (De)                 10:12      4
    5  1994  Shaun, Bullock              12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:14      5
    6  3896  Laprise, Joshua             SR  Toms River East                 10:19      6
    7  1527  Do, Daniel                      Absegami                        10:19      7
    8  3839  Herriott, Bruce                 Harriton (Pa)                   10:24      8
    9  1767  Abrams, Robert              SR  Cherry Hill West                10:24      9
   10  1990  Patrick, Blair              12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:26     10
   11  2817  Davis, Jacob                SR  Ocean City                      10:28     11
   12  3581  Dispenza, Jacob             SR  Voorhees                        10:32     12
   13  1971  Jake, Oneill                12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:33     13
   14  2948  Pope, Zachary               SR  Pennsville                      10:35     14
   15  1956  Ben, Codd                   12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:35     15
   16  3640  Hudson, Kevin               SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        10:36     16
   17  3590  Minor, Evan                 SR  Voorhees                        10:37     17
   18  1964  Drew, Alansky               12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:37     18
   19  3469  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                        10:38     19
   20  3628  Forrest, Josh               SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        10:39     20
   21  1919  Senatore, Nathan            JR  Delsea                          10:42     21
   22  3380  Vierling, Sean              12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              10:42     22
   23  2950  Shields, Timothy            SR  Pennsville                      10:44     23
   24  1865  Matt, Roeder                12  Conestoga (Pa)                  10:45     24
   25  2953  Caccia, Andrew              SR  Pitman                          10:45     25
   26  3665  Petri, Alex                 SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        10:45     26
   27  3055  Banko, Steven               Sr  Salesanium (De)                 10:52     27
   28  3033  Hastie, Bobby               SR  Robbinsville                    10:53     28
   29  3086  Holmes, Jake                sr  Salesanium (De)                 10:53     29
   30  3095  McCarthy, Kyle              sr  Salesanium (De)                 10:55     30
   31  3715  Dowd, Mike                  SR  williamstown                    10:56     31
   32  1992  Ryan, Barton                12  Downingtown West (Pa)           10:56     32
   33  2903  Stephen, Conte                  Paul VI                         10:57     33
   34  2718  Gummadi, Bavish             SR  Moorestown                      10:58     34
   35  3465  Jones, Howard                   Sterling                        10:59     35
   36  2295  Shaw, Justin                SR  Haddon Twp                      11:00     36
   37  2826  Millar, David               SR  Ocean City                      11:01     37
   38  2349  Iuliucci, Phil              SR  Hammonton                       11:05     38
   39  1632  Pearson, Gunnar             SR  Barnegat                        11:06     39
   40  2460  Cafiero, Alex               SR  Howell                          11:06     40
   41  2555  Feuer, Adin                 JR  Manalapan                       11:08     41
   42  3533  Sweeney, Eric               SR  Triton                          11:08     42
   43  3233  Kubarewicz, William         SR  Southern                        11:10     43
   44  1651  Dziuba, Mike                SR  Bishop Eustace Prep             11:11     44
   45  2561  Knorr, Cooper               JR  Manalapan                       11:11     45
   46  3564  Matt, Biederman             12  Unionville (Pa)                 11:11     46
   47  3615  Benkhard, Dexter            SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        11:11     47
   48  1951  Aidan, Peat                 12  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:12     48
   49  2268  Rosenheim, Eric             SR  Haddon Heights                  11:12     49
   50  3062  Byrne, Darian               sr  Salesanium (De)                 11:13     50
   51  2338  Ciocco, Jordan              SR  Hammonton                       11:14     51
   52  2401  Lynch, Sean                 SR  Hillsborough                    11:15     52
   53  3331  Barrett, Justin             12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:15     53
   54  1998  Zac, Sewall                 12  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:15     54
   55  3329  Baez, Daniel                12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:16     55
   56  2828  Monteith, Evan              SR  Ocean City                      11:16     56
   57  3551  Gerrick, Hardy              12  Unionville (Pa)                 11:16     57
   58  1977  Kevin, Codd                 12  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:17     58
   59  3264  Skodi, Nathan               SR  Southern                        11:19     59
   60  2798  Fraone, Joseph              SR  Oakcrest HS                     11:19     60
   61  3593  Musnuff, Franklin           SR  Voorhees                        11:19     61
   62  1765  Wilburn, Cameron            SR  Cherokee                        11:19     62
   63  1828  Aiden, Lake                 12  Conestoga (Pa)                  11:20     63
   64  2142  Berardi, Kyle               12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              11:20     64
   65  2436  Trampe, Nathaniel           SR  Hillsborough                    11:21     65
   66  3560  Joseph, Faia                12  Unionville (Pa)                 11:21     66
   67  3510  Gray, Dylan                 SR  Timber Creek                    11:22     67
   68  3592  Morello, Ryan               SR  Voorhees                        11:22     68
   69  2118  Kwintner, Brandon           SR  Freehold Twp                    11:22     69
   70  3836  Ginsberg, Etan                  Harriton (Pa)                   11:23     70
   71  3554  Jack, Odom                  12  Unionville (Pa)                 11:23     71
   72  1713  DelColombo, Greg            SR  Camden Catholic                 11:24     72
   73  2890  Jack, Brogan                    Paul VI                         11:26     73
   74  3515  Quigley, Andrew             SR  Timber Creek                    11:27     74
   75  2429  Shipley, Jeremy             SR  Hillsborough                    11:29     75
   76  3548  Connor, Deutsch             12  Unionville (Pa)                 11:29     76
   77  1681  Francz, Billy               SR  Buena High School               11:30     77
   78  1633  Sarno, Kyle                 SR  Barnegat                        11:31     78
   79  2835  Steele, Ian                 SR  Ocean City                      11:32     79
   80  2088  Barnes, Noah                SR  Freehold Twp                    11:34     80
   81  3383  Wigatow, Ezekiel            12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              11:35     81
   82  1878  Richard, Xu                 12  Conestoga (Pa)                  11:35     82
   83  2016  Passaro, Joseph             SR  Eastern                         11:36     83
   84  3071  Drake, Matthew              sr  Salesanium (De)                 11:37     84
   85  3532  Morsillo, Jake              SR  Triton                          11:37     85
   86  2651  Bowles, Cody                SR  Millville                       11:38     86
   87  2452  Ambrozia, Michael           SR  Howell                          11:38     87
   88  3486  Bottorff, Cole              12  Tatnall                         11:38     88
   89  3731  Wagner, Will                SR  williamstown                    11:39     89
   90  2130  Sanservino, Michael         SR  Freehold Twp                    11:39     90
   91  3195  Rudman, James               SR  Shawnee                         11:40     91
   92  1859  Julius, Neubig              12  Conestoga (Pa)                  11:40     92
   93  1791  Franceschini, Vincent       12  Clearview                       11:41     93
   94  3467  Kite, Brad                      Sterling                        11:41     94
   95  3038  Light, Ryan                 SR  Robbinsville                    11:41     95
   96  2264  Krogstad, Matt              SR  Haddon Heights                  11:42     96
   97  1982  Matt, Miller                12  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:42     97
   98  3243  Marzano, Neil               SR  Southern                        11:46     98
   99  2515  Gut, Matthew                SR  Jackson Memorial                11:47     99
  100  2335  Bailey, Jeff                SR  Hammonton                       11:50    100
  101  3900  McAfee, Gavin               SR  Toms River East                 11:50    101
  102  1567  Kaminstein, Matthew         SR  Allentown                       11:51    102
  103  3105  Piro, Nicholas              sr  Salesanium (De)                 11:52    103
  104  1785  Agatone, Dallin             12  Clearview                       11:53    104
  105  1953  Alex, Greenwood             12  Downingtown West (Pa)           11:53    105
  106  2229  Frolov, Alexander           JR  Gov Livingston                  11:54    106
  107  2548  Bernstein, Robert           JR  Manalapan                       11:54    107
  108  3858  Girock, Michael             JR  Cumberland                      11:55    108
  109  2960  Luta, Jacob                 SR  Pitman                          11:56    109
  110  3884  Bonafide, Mike              SR  Toms River East                 11:56    110
  111  1587  Cress, Bradford             SR  Atlantic City High School       11:56    111
  112  3155  Saiia, Joseph               SR  Seneca                          12:00    112
  113  3121  Straguzzi, Scott            sr  Salesanium (De)                 12:01    113
  114  2080  Sconzo, Matthew             SR  Ewing                           12:01    114
  115  2620  Allegretta, Steven          SR  Mater Dei                       12:05    115
  116  3850  Butler, Jacob               JR  Cumberland                      12:06    116
  117  3651  Lu, Gordon                  SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:08    117
  118  3887  Dalessio, Thomas            SR  Toms River East                 12:09    118
  119  2015  Orloff, Dylan               SR  Eastern                         12:09    119
  120  2720  Healey, Andrew              SR  Moorestown                      12:11    120
  121  3369  Schieda, Nicholas           12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:11    121
  122  3019  Davan, Raymond              12  Riverside                       12:11    122
  123  3411  Jacob, Henry                SR  St. Marks (De)                  12:12    123
  124  1597  Stecher, Zachary            SR  Atlantic City High School       12:12    124
  125  2551  Donahue, Christopher        JR  Manalapan                       12:13    125
  126  3027  Carnevale, Trey             SR  Robbinsville                    12:13    126
  127  3612  Abiad, Jose                 SR  West Windsor Plainisboro        12:14    127
  128  2518  Kittle, Matthew             SR  Jackson Memorial                12:14    128
  129  1905  Sundermier, Jake            SR  Delran                          12:14    129
  130  3142  Kiraly, Shawn               SR  Seneca                          12:15    130
  131  2781  Perez-Miranda, Gabe         SR  Northern Burlington             12:16    131
  132  2150  Gartman, Paul               12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              12:16    132
  133  3484  Anshen, Brian               12  Tatnall                         12:17    133
  134  2788  Virok, David                SR  Northern Burlington             12:18    134
  135  2902  Sean, Bonner                    Paul VI                         12:18    135
  136  2887  Connor, Ploski                  Paul VI                         12:21    136
  137  3407  Daniel, Ortiz               SR  St. Marks (De)                  12:23    137
  138  3360  Ottomanelli, Matthew        12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:24    138
  139  1605  Driscoll, Dan               SR  Audubon High School             12:24    139
  140  2137  Wisniewski, Seth            SR  Freehold Twp                    12:25    140
  141  3702  Stump, Cooper               SR  Wiinslow Twp                    12:28    141
  142  2626  Laux, Ray                   SR  Mater Dei                       12:28    142
  143  1675  Osorio, Jose                    Bridgeton                       12:29    143
  144  2158  Marconi, Pasquale           12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              12:30    144
  145  3712  Anderson, Connor            SR  williamstown                    12:31    145
  146  2398  Kinst, Jack                 SR  Hillsborough                    12:34    146
  147  1752  Mahoney, Patrick            SR  Cherokee                        12:35    147
  148  2676  Galal, Mohamed              SR  Monroe Twp                      12:36    148
  149  3012  Yee, Mitchel                SR  Rancocas Valley                 12:38    149
  150  1896  Koch, Michael               SR  Delran                          12:39    150
  151  3834  Burton, Davis                   Harriton (Pa)                   12:39    151
  152  3187  Matlack, Boaz               SR  Shawnee                         12:40    152
  153  3696  Keith, Kyle                 SR  Wiinslow Twp                    12:41    153
  154  3081  Hallinan, Ryan              sr  Salesanium (De)                 12:41    154
  155  2787  Vinzant, Jack               SR  Northern Burlington             12:41    155
  156  2536  Gresack, Ken                SR  Lawrence HS                     12:42    156
  157  1672  Arriaga, Jordan                 Bridgeton                       12:44    157
  158  2102  Famulare, Charles           SR  Freehold Twp                    12:45    158
  159  3776  Hinkle, Hayden              SR  Woodstown                       12:46    159
  160  3065  Caverly, Andrew             sr  Salesanium (De)                 12:46    160
  161  1780  Howe, Jason                 SR  Cherry Hill West                12:47    161
  162  3373  Skelton, Nicholas           12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              12:49    162
  163  1801  Bryfogle, Tim               SR  Collingswood                    12:50    163
  164  2497  Hickman, Matthew            SR  Jackson Liberty HS              12:51    164
  165  1986  Mitchell, Patterson         12  Downingtown West (Pa)           12:52    165
  166  1644  Litten, River               SR  Bcit-Medford                    12:53    166
  167  2263  Hughes, Pat                 SR  Haddon Heights                  12:53    167
  168  3137  Dougherty, Jack             SR  Seneca                          12:54    168
  169  3851  Cocove, Dominic             JR  Cumberland                      12:54    169
  170  2958  Jackson, Frank              SR  Pitman                          12:55    170
  171  3456  Aguinaldo, Ardy                 Sterling                        12:56    171
  172  2644  Montuoro, Dylan             SR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech        12:56    172
  173  2077  Dressler, Steven            SR  Ewing                           12:56    173
  174  3128  Viera, Christian            sr  Salesanium (De)                 12:57    174
  175  3016  Brown, Robert               12  Riverside                       12:58    175
  176  3241  Mamudoski, Kyle             SR  Southern                        12:58    176
  177  2656  Pace, Josh                  SR  Millville                       12:59    177
  178  3785  Rufinus, Bernard            SR  Woodstown                       13:00    178
  179  2744  Bucci, Ian                  JR  Moorestown Friends              13:01    179
  180  1613  Rex, Liam                   SR  Audubon High School             13:05    180
  181  1820  Stanton, Aidan              SR  Collingswood                    13:05    181
  182  1617  Tomaselli, Quinn            SR  Audubon High School             13:05    182
  183  2537  Gutierrez, Victor           SR  Lawrence HS                     13:09    183
  184  3911  Wolf, Edward                SR  Toms River East                 13:11    184
  185  2565  Moore, Daniel               JR  Manalapan                       13:11    185
  186  2970  Catalano, Spencer           SR  Rancocas Valley                 13:11    186
  187  3010  Uetz, Brandon               SR  Rancocas Valley                 13:12    187
  188  3011  Wilbert, Ben                JR  Rancocas Valley                 13:12    188
  189  2715  Goettle, John               SR  Moorestown                      13:16    189
  190  1760  Rosenberg, Ben              SR  Cherokee                        13:17    190
  191  1755  Monteleone, Christopher     SR  Cherokee                        13:18    191
  192  2019  Townsend, Christopher       SR  Eastern                         13:18    192
  193  3374  Smith, Elias                12  St. Anthony's (Ny)              13:19    193
  194  3444  McCardell, Harry            SR  St.Augustine Prep               13:19    194
  195  1666  McDonald, Nolan             SR  Bishop Eustace Prep             13:20    195
  196  2539  Meth, Devon                 FR  Lawrence HS                     13:20    196
  197  2403  McFarland, Kevin            SR  Hillsborough                    13:21    197
  198  1518  Aparicio, Irwin                 Absegami                        13:21    198
  199  2621  Canny, Tom                  SR  Mater Dei                       13:22    199
  200  1809  Ezell, Lux                  SR  Collingswood                    13:24    200
  201  2831  Neill, Jared                SR  Ocean City                      13:25    201
  202  2700  Balderson, Reeves           SR  Moorestown                      13:26    202
  203  1673  Baez, Carlos                    Bridgeton                       13:27    203
  204  2446  Downey, Sean                JR  Holy Spirit                     13:28    204
  205  3079  Franzoni, Alex              sr  Salesanium (De)                 13:28    205
  206  1942  Fornito, Joe                SR  Deptford High School            13:34    206
  207  2662  Vandemark, Theodore         SR  Millville                       13:36    207
  208  2084  Wyatt, Derick               SR  Ewing                           13:38    208
  209  2965  Sankwaiataroroks, Nfn       SR  Pitman                          13:38    209
  210  3117  Snyder, Robert              sr  Salesanium (De)                 13:41    210
  211  3441  Lawn, Collin                SR  St.Augustine Prep               13:42    211
  212  1981  Luke, Carstens              12  Downingtown West (Pa)           13:42    212
  213  3255  Rae, Kenneth                SR  Southern                        13:45    213
  214  1887  Conyers, Josh               SR  Delran                          13:47    214
  215  3157  White, Thomas               SR  Seneca                          13:48    215
  216  1547  Anthony, Steven             SR  Allentown                       13:48    216
  217  1647  Stidham, Zachary            SR  Bcit-Medford                    13:48    217
  218  2783  Schwartzman, Kyle           SR  Northern Burlington             13:48    218
  219  3566  Nate, Coughlin              12  Unionville (Pa)                 13:51    219
  220  3167  Curcio, Vince               SR  Shawnee                         13:52    220
  221  3136  Derkas, Timothy             SR  Seneca                          13:53    221
  222  3138  Eckstein, Spencer           SR  Seneca                          13:54    222
  223  2967  Alderman, Liam              SR  Rancocas Valley                 13:55    223
  224  1810  Fernandez, Alexis           SR  Collingswood                    13:58    224
  225  2073  Amankwaah, Jesse            SR  Ewing                           14:02    225
  226  3056  Barniak, Kai                sr  Salesanium (De)                 14:11    226
  227  3443  Mason, Collin               SR  St.Augustine Prep               14:11    227
  228  2141  Bartosik, Josh              12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              14:12    228
  229  2998  Loiseau, Alexander          SR  Rancocas Valley                 14:14    229
  230  2678  Hommer, Daniel              SR  Monroe Twp                      14:14    230
  231  2013  Miller, Tyler               SR  Eastern                         14:14    231
  232  3569  Paul, Knausst               12  Unionville (Pa)                 14:16    232
  233  1895  Klodnicki, Dorian           SR  Delran                          14:17    233
  234  2051  Tong, Donald                SR  Edison                          14:18    234
  235  3276  Yates, Luke                 SR  Southern                        14:18    235
  236  3713  Burek, Gregory              SR  williamstown                    14:18    236
  237  3831  Berke, Gavin                    Harriton (Pa)                   14:19    237
  238  3483  Zigler-Thayer, Quan             Sterling                        14:21    238
  239  1784  Tanjutco, Jared             SR  Cherry Hill West                14:21    239
  240  1520  Calimer, Nicholas               Absegami                        14:24    240
  241  2162  Petrella, Nick              12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              14:26    241
  242  3910  Weiss, Jarrett              SR  Toms River East                 14:29    242
  243  3558  Jeremy, Do                  12  Unionville (Pa)                 14:31    243
  244  3143  LaPoint, Jonathan           SR  Seneca                          14:31    244
  245  2206  Porter, John                SR  Gloucester Co VT                14:32    245
  246  2535  Chilinski, Michael          SR  Lawrence HS                     14:32    246
  247  3247  McDonnell, Matt             SR  Southern                        14:35    247
  248  3125  Sunshine, Ethan             sr  Salesanium (De)                 14:38    248
  249  2199  Donohue, Zach               SR  Gloucester Co VT                14:40    249
  250  2849  Knox, Bryce                 12  Octorara (Pa)                   14:43    250
  251  3412  Jared, Wallace              SR  St. Marks (De)                  14:45    251
  252  1778  Hoffman, Dillion            SR  Cherry Hill West                14:47    252
  253  2645  Overmere, Foster            SR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech        14:48    253
  254  2337  Breen, Patrick              SR  Hammonton                       14:52    254
  255  2351  Linden, Noah                SR  Hammonton                       14:56    255
  256  2706  Defelicis, Vidas            SR  Moorestown                      15:01    256
  257  2036  Ho, Kevin                   SR  Edison                          15:02    257
  258  2962  Ramos, Sam                  SR  Pitman                          15:05    258
  259  2331  DeJesus, Basilio            SR  Hamilton West                   15:08    259
  260  2941  Greene, Emanuel             SR  Pennsauken                      15:09    260
  261  1678  Perez, Kevin                    Bridgeton                       15:09    261
  262  1779  Horiates, Zachary           SR  Cherry Hill West                15:10    262
  263  3106  Querey, Brendan             sr  Salesanium (De)                 15:14    263
  264  2238  Maurer, Shane               JR  Gov Livingston                  15:15    264
  265  3066  Chesson, Greg               sr  Salesanium (De)                 15:32    265
  266  1684  Romeo, Nick                 SR  Buena High School               15:33    266
  267  3228  Gutierrez, Kevin            SR  Southern                        15:35    267
  268  1817  Ringenwald, Jacob           SR  Collingswood                    15:38    268
  269  3140  Heffernan, Patrick          SR  Seneca                          15:38    269
  270  3694  Hawkins, Dillon             SR  Wiinslow Twp                    15:45    270
  271  3134  Czepiel, Beau               SR  Seneca                          15:45    271
  272  2742  Barrett, Alex               SR  Moorestown Friends              15:48    272
  273  2972  Colella, Cameron            SR  Rancocas Valley                 15:58    273
  274  2247  Rinaldi, Christian          JR  Gov Livingston                  16:01    274
  275  1558  Crane, Stephen              SR  Allentown                       16:02    275
  276  2807  Phommathep, Justin          SR  Oakcrest HS                     16:04    276
  277  3552  Jack, Conway                12  Unionville (Pa)                 16:10    277
  278  2755  Sawyer, Michael             SR  Moorestown Friends              16:22    278
  279  1599  Anderson, Dakota            SR  Audubon High School             16:41    279
  280  1646  Ragin, Marsalis             SR  Bcit-Medford                    16:43    280
  281  2691  Preuster, Christopher       SR  Monroe Twp                      16:43    281
  282  2694  Schieda, Tyler              SR  Monroe Twp                      16:45    282
  283  1611  Pacetti, Zach               SR  Audubon High School             17:04    283
  284  2625  Johnson, Michael            SR  Mater Dei                       17:14    284
  285  1711  Costello, Brendan           SR  Camden Catholic                 17:19    285
  286  2770  Heintzelman, Anthony        SR  Northern Burlington             17:19    286
  287  1891  Heisler, Kieran             JR  Delran                          17:25    287
  288  1823  Watts, Taquawn              SR  Collingswood                    17:26    288
  289  3021  Keller, Michael             12  Riverside                       17:38    289
  290  2151  Geary, Sean                 12  Garnet Valley (Pa)              18:36    290
  291  2041  Lin, Johnson                SR  Edison                          19:47    291
Advertisements