Cherokee Challenge (MS Boys)

                      Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License 
                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3792  Steinhoff, Jack                 Saint Mary Magdalene          8:06.76       
    2  2214  Shute, Brady                    Gloucester County Running     8:09.73       
    3  3279  Bates, Dylan                 8  Southern MS                   8:10.88       
    4  2527  Dawkins, Ezekiel                Kirk MS                       8:11.75       
    5  3289  Elliott, Sean                8  Southern MS                   8:12.70       
    6  2585  Brett, Shea                  8  Marlton MS                    8:12.92       
    7  2602  Justin, Whitney              8  Marlton MS                    8:21.77       
    8  1931  Raja`, Brooks                   Delsea Middle                 8:22.80       
    9  3307  Mastandrea, John             8  Southern MS                   8:33.13       
   10  3277  Barbieri, John               8  Southern MS                   8:33.99       
   11  3284  Chanda, Michael              8  Southern MS                   8:34.47       
   12  3573  Ritti, Owen                     Upper Twp MS                  8:40.03       
   13  1934  Shane, Delowery                 Delsea Middle                 8:40.38       
   14  3295  Gutierrez, Gehrig            8  Southern MS                   8:40.84       
   15  2590  Connor, Fischel              8  Marlton MS                    8:42.95       
   16  3606  McGuigon, Aiden                 Washington Twp. Youth Tra     8:43.61       
   17  3278  Barrett, Tyler               7  Southern MS                   8:45.21       
   18  1541  Chambers, Ethan             8   Aerators Running Revoluti     8:45.41       
   19  3320  Sincavage, Timothy           8  Southern MS                   8:47.35       
   20  3753  Kelly, Chris                    Williamstown Middle Schoo     8:48.40       
   21  3296  Harrison, Jake               7  Southern MS                   8:48.60       
   22  3744  Cordano, Allen                  Williamstown Middle Schoo     8:49.13       
   23  2594  Dylan, Odud                  8  Marlton MS                    8:49.33       
   24  3325  Wasacz, Drew                 8  Southern MS                   8:49.69       
   25  3297  Heims, Jack                  8  Southern MS                   8:50.65       
   26  3302  Keyes, Michael               7  Southern MS                   8:50.71       
   27  3280  Bates, Gavin                 7  Southern MS                   8:51.33       
   28  2608  Nico, Grilli                 8  Marlton MS                    8:53.28       
   29  3321  Sinisky, Ryan                7  Southern MS                   8:55.19       
   30  3326  Wilgus, Daniel               8  Southern MS                   8:56.90       
   31  1826  Marish, Owen                8t  Collingswood MS               8:58.65       
   32  2580  Adam, Kromish                8  Marlton MS                    9:00.03       
   33  2211  Cobb, Jake                      Gloucester County Running     9:00.84       
   34  1545  Wilkins, Liam               8   Aerators Running Revoluti     9:01.79       
   35  1824  Forrest, Joshua             8t  Collingswood MS               9:02.83       
   36  2583  Anthony, Faust               8  Marlton MS                    9:04.89       
   37  1929  Matthew, McCaffery              Delsea Middle                 9:05.11       
   38  2596  Ian, Bialy                   8  Marlton MS                    9:08.65       
   39  1546  Wilkins, Luke               8   Aerators Running Revoluti     9:14.36       
   40  3745  Cordano, Ryan                   Williamstown Middle Schoo     9:14.49       
   41  2170  Gallo, Gavis                    Glen Landing MS               9:15.65       
   42  3291  Evert, Shane                 7  Southern MS                   9:16.46       
   43  3324  Van Liew, Logan              8  Southern MS                   9:18.38       
   44  3319  Searles, Jude                8  Southern MS                   9:20.13       
   45  3293  Gnagey, Aaron                8  Southern MS                   9:20.22       
   46  2837  Grisbaum, Dolan                 Ocean City MS                 9:23.60       
   47  2871  Evan, Carbone                   Our Lady of Hope              9:25.20       
   48  1932  Riley, Miller                   Delsea Middle                 9:28.24       
   49  2215  Thomasson, Tommy                Gloucester County Running     9:31.12       
   50  2584  Ari, Greenberg               5  Marlton MS                    9:32.00       
   51  3310  Olkowski, Thomas             8  Southern MS                   9:33.03       
   52  3286  Dale, Ryan                   8  Southern MS                   9:35.27       
   53  2581  Aidan Patrick, Ditmars       6  Marlton MS                    9:35.31       
   54  3290  Evanchik, Thomas             8  Southern MS                   9:35.82       
   55  3288  Desiderio, Nicholas          8  Southern MS                   9:38.08       
   56  3315  Roman, Christian             7  Southern MS                   9:39.48       
   57  3281  Bennet, Kayce                8  Southern MS                   9:40.24       
   58  3322  Sinisky, Tyler               7  Southern MS                   9:40.70       
   59  3301  Jones, Joseph                7  Southern MS                   9:40.84       
   60  2619  William, Neher               8  Marlton MS                    9:41.06       
   61  3299  Jeranek, Keith               8  Southern MS                   9:41.33       
   62  3306  Manzella, Kai                7  Southern MS                   9:42.03       
   63  3601  Kolosowsky, Aaron               Washington Twp. Youth Tra     9:43.01       
   64  2604  Luke, Reistle                5  Marlton MS                    9:44.34       
   65  3294  Grady, Aiden                 8  Southern MS                   9:44.88       
   66  3318  Schulze, Gavin               7  Southern MS                   9:46.75       
   67  2611  Robert, Poplau               6  Marlton MS                    9:50.51       
   68  2588  Bryan, Lafferty              8  Marlton MS                    9:52.71       
   69  1927  Jacob, Hoffman                  Delsea Middle                 9:53.40       
   70  3600  Heil, Christian                 Washington Twp. Youth Tra     9:53.69       
   71  3287  DeHart, Kevin                8  Southern MS                   9:56.14       
   72  2614  Ryan, Vaiciunas              8  Marlton MS                    9:59.09       
   73  2606  Nate, Donnelly               7  Marlton MS                    9:59.76       
   74  1542  Hindley, Joe                8   Aerators Running Revoluti    10:03.14       
   75  1544  LaRocca, Nolan              7   Aerators Running Revoluti    10:07.35       
   76  3285  Cottone, Salvatore           8  Southern MS                  10:12.49       
   77  3283  Camburn, Joshua              7  Southern MS                  10:12.73       
   78  3388  Aiden, McCully               8  St. Margarets MS             10:12.79       
   79  3292  Falk, Kurt                   7  Southern MS                  10:12.95       
   80  2595  Enzo, Korona                 4  Marlton MS                   10:13.24       
   81  3282  Calsyn, Aiden                7  Southern MS                  10:13.64       
   82  3737  Catania, Justin                 Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:16.55       
   83  3609  Schultes, Alex                  Washington Twp. Youth Tra    10:18.34       
   84  3300  John, Hayden                 7  Southern MS                  10:21.92       
   85  1936  Zachary, Pyle                   Delsea Middle                10:22.08       
   86  3770  Zerbe, Greg                     Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:24.68       
   87  3313  Rainey, Jake                 8  Southern MS                  10:25.48       
   88  3602  Kramer, Nathan                  Washington Twp. Youth Tra    10:26.96       
   89  3756  McIntire, Matthew               Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:27.17       
   90  2615  Sean, Rankin                 8  Marlton MS                   10:27.37       
   91  2617  Thomas, Kelly                8  Marlton MS                   10:29.70       
   92  2597  Jameson, Crozier             7  Marlton MS                   10:30.52       
   93  2613  Ryan, Stanziale              7  Marlton MS                   10:30.64       
   94  3734  Abriola, Kevin                  Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:30.77       
   95  3603  Lant, Charlie                   Washington Twp. Youth Tra    10:31.81       
   96  3309  Olcott, Finn                 7  Southern MS                  10:32.11       
   97  1935  Tristan, McCleary               Delsea Middle                10:32.49       
   98  3303  Kilcommons, Brian            8  Southern MS                  10:32.70       
   99  3805  Shultz, Brandon                 Guardian Angles              10:32.84       
  100  2586  Brian, Stillwagon            8  Marlton MS                   10:33.38       
  101  3754  Koper, Andrew                   Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:37.25       
  102  3308  Montanez, Jayme              7  Southern MS                  10:39.50       
  103  3801  Clerval, Brendan                Guardian Angles              10:40.14       
  104  3798  Shultz, Garrett                 Guardian Angles              10:43.18       
  105  2598  John, Kelly                  6  Marlton MS                   10:44.49       
  106  2869  Colin, Cunniff                  Our Lady of Hope             10:44.81       
  107  2605  Matteo, Evola                5  Marlton MS                   10:45.03       
  108  2582  Andrew, Free                 5  Marlton MS                   10:45.90       
  109  2607  Nathaniel, Falk              5  Marlton MS                   10:48.28       
  110  3316  Sari, Dominic                8  Southern MS                  10:48.64       
  111  3740  Conlin, Brady                   Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:54.78       
  112  1922  Alex, Roman                     Delsea Middle                10:55.13       
  113  2216  Whitmoyer, Luke                 Gloucester County Running    10:56.01       
  114  2601  Julian, Hatch                5  Marlton MS                   10:56.54       
  115  3746  Cristinziani, Walker            Williamstown Middle Schoo    10:57.68       
  116  2610  RJ, Davidson                 6  Marlton MS                   10:57.76       
  117  2171  Lemon, Sean                     Glen Landing MS              10:58.72       
  118  1263  Barreras, Vincent               St. Peter Middle School      11:00.36       
  119  2609  Patrick, Kelly               4  Marlton MS                   11:01.84       
  120  2865  Brady, Astorga                  Our Lady of Hope             11:04.50       
  121  1925  Dylan, Helmer                   Delsea Middle                11:06.08       
  122  2612  Rocco, Clifford              4  Marlton MS                   11:06.26       
  123  2876  Thomas, Taylor                  Our Lady of Hope             11:07.77       
  124  3750  Froio, Tyler                    Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:09.76       
  125  3599  Heil, Carter                    Washington Twp. Youth Tra    11:16.44       
  126  3806  McCool, Patrick                 Guardian Angles              11:20.52       
  127  3767  Townsley, Michael               Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:22.56       
  128  2864  Andy, Kuc                       Our Lady of Hope             11:23.40       
  129  3757  Monahan, Aaron                  Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:24.23       
  130  3432  O'Callaghan, Ryan               St. Peter Middle School      11:25.79       
  131  3394  Logan, Monaghan              3  St. Margarets MS             11:28.31       
  132  3400  Ryan, Collins                8  St. Margarets MS             11:31.25       
  133  2618  Thomas, Marshall             4  Marlton MS                   11:32.97       
  134  3314  Raylman, Nicholas            8  Southern MS                  11:34.36       
  135  3747  Dailey, Aidan                   Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:38.62       
  136  3742  Connelly, Brian                 Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:44.57       
  137  3431  Miller, JT                      St. Peter Middle School      11:47.35       
  138  2600  Joseph, Klosinski            5  Marlton MS                   11:47.65       
  139  2666  Craig, Raffael                  Millville TC                 11:50.40       
  140  3399  Riley, Milone                7  St. Margarets MS             11:56.47       
  141  3765  Slusarski, Caleb                Williamstown Middle Schoo    11:58.44       
  142  3392  Coy, Smith                   8  St. Margarets MS             11:59.43       
  143  2867  Carter, Cunniff                 Our Lady of Hope             12:00.60       
  144  1543  LaRocca, Dylan              7   Aerators Running Revoluti    12:06.81       
  145  3397  Patrick, Monaghan            6  St. Margarets MS             12:10.57       
  146  2872  Gabe, Cifelli                   Our Lady of Hope             12:22.86       
  147  2868  Chase, Cooley                   Our Lady of Hope             12:24.23       
  148  2217  Dominick, Miller             6  Good Shepherd                12:29.18       
  149  3795  Sauer, Alex                     Guardian Angles              12:34.95       
  150  3389  Aiden, Walsh                 6  St. Margarets MS             12:35.81       
  151  2616  Soloman, Northington         4  Marlton MS                   12:40.03       
  152  2863  Alex, Kuc                       Our Lady of Hope             12:43.60       
  153  2212  Damminger, Logan                Gloucester County Running    12:45.99       
  154  2591  Dennis, Golembiewski         6  Marlton MS                   12:47.55       
  155  2874  Kai, Marquez                    Our Lady of Hope             12:51.57       
  156  2866  Caden, Briggs                   Our Lady of Hope             13:01.23       
  157  3396  Owen, King                   6  St. Margarets MS             13:02.05       
  158  3736  Brad, Aidan                     Williamstown Middle Schoo    13:04.70       
  159  3607  Olivo, Wade                     Washington Twp. Youth Tra    13:09.17       
  160  1928  Joshua, Marshall                Delsea Middle                13:11.15       
  161  3611  Weisshaar, Landon               Washington Twp. Youth Tra    13:12.39       
  162  3402  Sean, Woodside               7  St. Margarets MS             13:19.88       
  163  3768  Van Dexter, Raphael             Williamstown Middle Schoo    13:27.01       
  164  3762  Ramos, Christian                Williamstown Middle Schoo    13:28.12       
  165  3608  Prosser, Tyler                  Washington Twp. Youth Tra    13:39.50       
  166  3799  Barnhardt, Ryan                 Guardian Angles              13:39.93       
  167  3393  Joseph, DiTomaso             5  St. Margarets MS             13:49.58       
  168  2213  Lubas, Joseph                   Gloucester County Running    13:55.03       
  169  2870  Connor, Strauss                 Our Lady of Hope             14:00.46       
  170  3398  Patrick, Woodside            8  St. Margarets MS             14:22.27       
  171  3605  Malec, Joseph                   Washington Twp. Youth Tra    14:24.47       
  172  3797  Bowen, William                  Guardian Angles              14:34.49       
  173  3433  Rodgers, Andrew                 St. Peter Middle School      14:51.50       
  174  3390  Andrew, DiCina               8  St. Margarets MS             15:14.63       
  175  3427  Marinelli, Anthony              St. Peter Middle School      15:21.75       
  176  3401  Sean, Collins                4  St. Margarets MS             16:18.64       
  177  3610  Wall, Cian                      Washington Twp. Youth Tra    16:18.72       
  178  3387  Aiden, Collins               6  St. Margarets MS             16:30.10       
  179  3428  Marinelli, Giovanni             St. Peter Middle School      17:23.12       
  180  2875  Leonard, Perrone                Our Lady of Hope             18:29.14       
Advertisements