Cherokee Challenge (Junior Boys)

                     Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2085  Ackerman, Nicholas          JR  Freehold Twp                 10:12.90       
    2  1918  Senatore, Dylan             SO  Delsea                       10:21.73       
    3  3596  Romero, Christopher         JR  Voorhees                     10:22.10       
    4  3102  Peach, Lucien               Jr  Salesanium (De)              10:22.26       
    5  3357  Morrell, Amani              11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           10:25.10       
    6  1920  Tenenberg, George           SO  Delsea                       10:25.64       
    7  2821  Greene, Korey               SO  Ocean City                   10:26.50       
    8  3232  Keyes, Paul                 JR  Southern                     10:26.64       
    9  1965  Evan, Kaiser                11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:27.80       
   10  1996  Tyler, Rollins              11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:28.83       
   11  1753  Marks, Brandon              JR  Cherokee                     10:31.46       
   12  3644  Joseph, Ryan                JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     10:32.76       
   13  3576  Capone, Joseph              JR  Voorhees                     10:33.26       
   14  2833  Schmeizer, Jesse            JR  Ocean City                   10:35.06       
   15  1949  Vencius, Josh               JR  Deptford High School         10:36.87       
   16  1656  Hutchison, Nick             JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          10:39.67       
   17  3653  Ma, Andrew                  JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     10:40.47       
   18  2526  Stewart, Jeffrey            JR  Jackson Memorial             10:41.92       
   19  1794  Gardina, Colin              11  Clearview                    10:42.36       
   20  2571  Spector, William            FR  Manalapan                    10:42.80       
   21  1649  Worthen, T.J.               JR  Bcit-Medford                 10:42.91       
   22  2494  Duffy, Dan                  JR  Jackson Liberty HS           10:45.13       
   23  3654  Magoun, Tim                 JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     10:45.35       
   24  1750  Kelly, Justin               JR  Cherokee                     10:48.19       
   25  2476  Leo, AJ                     JR  Howell                       10:48.77       
   26  2222  Calichman, Logan            SO  Gov Livingston               10:49.07       
   27  3009  Tyndale, Jacob              SO  Rancocas Valley              10:49.50       
   28  2455  Bakia, Marc                 JR  Howell                       10:49.89       
   29  2632  Spinelli, John              JR  Mater Dei                    10:50.23       
   30  1979  Kevin, Long                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:55.07       
   31  2341  DiBona, Shawn               JR  Hammonton                    10:55.42       
   32  2512  Engle, Clayton              JR  Jackson Memorial             10:55.82       
   33  1852  Jake, Robinson              11  Conestoga (Pa)               10:56.30       
   34  1915  Mayhew, William             SO  Delsea                       10:57.19       
   35  2434  Szabo, Owen                 JR  Hillsborough                 10:57.72       
   36  3263  Schnell, Mason              JR  Southern                     10:58.99       
   37  3344  Gatewood, Mason             11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           10:59.65       
   38  2290  Mulligan, Patrick           JR  Haddon Twp                   11:00.26       
   39  2634  Vidal, Justin               JR  Mater Dei                    11:00.45       
   40  3047  Rychkov, Roman              JR  Robbinsville                 11:00.71       
   41  3420  Robert, Vadnais             JR  St. Marks (De)               11:01.59       
   42  2389  Finetto, Travis             JR  Hillsborough                 11:02.59       
   43  3057  Barry, Austin               Jr  Salesanium (De)              11:04.04       
   44  3031  Gommoll, Chase              JR  Robbinsville                 11:06.30       
   45  3025  Anderson, Nicholas          JR  Robbinsville                 11:07.27       
   46  3883  Bombardiere, Joe            JR  Toms River East              11:07.38       
   47  1762  Smith, Matthew              JR  Cherokee                     11:09.43       
   48  3906  Spence, Paul                JR  Toms River East              11:10.38       
   49  2525  Sharo, Daniel               JR  Jackson Memorial             11:10.67       
   50  2737  West, Jack                  SO  Moorestown                   11:10.88       
   51  3622  Cheniara, Nick              JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     11:11.02       
   52  3073  Fassano, Joseph             Jr  Salesanium (De)              11:13.56       
   53  2628  Meskin, John                JR  Mater Dei                    11:13.88       
   54  3451  Silmila, Nick               SR  St.Augustine Prep            11:15.54       
   55  1683  McClam, Christian           JR  Buena High School            11:15.58       
   56  1987  Nate, Mucha                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:19.31       
   57  1759  Rana, Taha                  JR  Cherokee                     11:19.88       
   58  3461  Ejianreh, Cajetan               Sterling                     11:21.38       
   59  3209  Bates, Dom                  JR  Southern                     11:21.94       
   60  3215  Conner, Devin               JR  Southern                     11:22.64       
   61  3526  Cziryak, Noah               JR  Triton                       11:23.27       
   62  1637  Carter, Zaire               JR  Bcit-Medford                 11:24.42       
   63  2021  Young, Robert               JR  Eastern                      11:24.47       
   64  2519  Kossman, Chris              JR  Jackson Memorial             11:26.21       
   65  2772  Johnson, Raymon             JR  Northern Burlington          11:26.77       
   66  2113  Kane, Brandon               JR  Freehold Twp                 11:26.95       
   67  2740  Wun, Jesse                  JR  Moorestown                   11:29.23       
   68  2402  Mauer, Robert               JR  Hillsborough                 11:30.30       
   69  3899  Marks, Matt                 JR  Toms River East              11:30.74       
   70  2253  Zacieracha, Mike            SO  Gov Livingston               11:31.97       
   71  3553  Jack, Mangan                11  Unionville (Pa)              11:32.08       
   72  3886  Dacunza, Jason              JR  Toms River East              11:34.11       
   73  1995  Tim, Nelson                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:34.12       
   74  2228  Foster, Liam                SO  Gov Livingston               11:34.69       
   75  2729  Miller, Zachary             JR  Moorestown                   11:35.41       
   76  3028  Davidoff, Steven            JR  Robbinsville                 11:35.93       
   77  2125  O'Malley, Stephen           JR  Freehold Twp                 11:37.57       
   78  1692  Manjaro, Koodsha            JR  Burlington Twp               11:39.64       
   79  2415  Park, Michael               JR  Hillsborough                 11:39.97       
   80  3843  Smolenski, Shane                Harriton (Pa)                11:40.45       
   81  3470  Mansfield, Rob                  Sterling                     11:40.48       
   82  2454  Bajohr, Alex                JR  Howell                       11:41.66       
   83  3620  Chavan, Ninad               JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     11:42.51       
   84  3186  Malpass, Jacob              JR  Shawnee                      11:42.71       
   85  2997  Kramer, Hunter              JR  Rancocas Valley              11:43.12       
   86  3118  Stafford, Justin            Jr  Salesanium (De)              11:43.25       
   87  3838  Harris, Jacob                   Harriton (Pa)                11:44.01       
   88  2663  Vandemark, Tyler            JR  Millville                    11:44.40       
   89  2961  Merlino, Cameron            JR  Pitman                       11:44.45       
   90  2955  DeGeorge, Dane              JR  Pitman                       11:44.76       
   91  1960  Chase, Semanyk              11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:46.24       
   92  3353  Lang, William               11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           11:46.57       
   93  3582  Fabbroni, Nicholas          JR  Voorhees                     11:47.20       
   94  1564  Gregor, Matthew             JR  Allentown                    11:47.61       
   95  1904  Strauss, Brendan            JR  Delran                       11:47.75       
   96  2834  Short, Paul                 JR  Ocean City                   11:48.28       
   97  1551  Bethea, Thomas              JR  Allentown                    11:48.47       
   98  3404  Ben, Korleski               JR  St. Marks (De)               11:49.68       
   99  2259  Duffy, Colin                JR  Haddon Heights               11:51.37       
  100  2386  Esquivel, Jared             JR  Hillsborough                 11:51.49       
  101  3528  Hill, Brandon               JR  Triton                       11:51.67       
  102  3171  Ennis, Jack                 JR  Shawnee                      11:52.84       
  103  1988  Nicholas, Mangine           11  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:54.38       
  104  2115  Knobloch, Jack              JR  Freehold Twp                 11:54.46       
  105  3598  Venito, Nicholas            JR  Voorhees                     11:54.99       
  106  3442  Martini, William            SO  St.Augustine Prep            11:55.22       
  107  2407  Moin, Zain                  JR  Hillsborough                 11:57.22       
  108  1561  Elwell, Zachary             JR  Allentown                    11:58.22       
  109  3540  Brett, Wagner               11  Unionville (Pa)              11:59.12       
  110  2144  Colavito, Joseph            11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:59.32       
  111  2650  Bird, Christian             JR  Millville                    11:59.50       
  112  3710  Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo         JR  williamstown                 12:00.30       
  113  2039  Kipnis, Jack                JR  Edison                       12:00.83       
  114  2477  Lindon, Kevin               JR  Howell                       12:00.87       
  115  2160  Murray, Doug                11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:01.54       
  116  3589  Millett, Griffin            JR  Voorhees                     12:01.77       
  117  3222  Diemer, Sam                 JR  Southern                     12:02.11       
  118  3585  Kaminsky, Austin            JR  Voorhees                     12:02.56       
  119  3641  Jacobson, Matt              JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:03.25       
  120  3837  Goss, Derek                     Harriton (Pa)                12:03.67       
  121  1712  Costello, Shane             JR  Camden Catholic              12:04.10       
  122  3517  Savage, Tyler               JR  Timber Creek                 12:04.45       
  123  3104  Pierangeli, Philip          Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:04.49       
  124  2148  Gardener, Douglas           11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:05.01       
  125  2684  Lucadamo, Richard           JR  Monroe Twp                   12:05.56       
  126  2631  Roberts, Jake               JR  Mater Dei                    12:05.77       
  127  1796  McCarty, Colin              11  Clearview                    12:06.03       
  128  2841  Creveling, Ethan            11  Octorara (Pa)                12:06.94       
  129  3481  Ways, Devit                     Sterling                     12:07.33       
  130  2017  Shaw, Alexander             JR  Eastern                      12:08.69       
  131  1739  Falk, Joseph                JR  Cherokee                     12:09.15       
  132  3147  Moore, Brady                JR  Seneca                       12:09.27       
  133  1989  Noah, Lynch                 11  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:10.04       
  134  1577  Shaw, Christopher           JR  Allentown                    12:10.26       
  135  1757  Morgan, Matthew             JR  Cherokee                     12:10.63       
  136  2334  Young, Andrew               JR  Hamilton West                12:10.81       
  137  1685  Sykes, Herbert              JR  Buena High School            12:12.26       
  138  1526  Delgado, Esteban                Absegami                     12:13.25       
  139  3370  Schmidt, Thomas             11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:13.57       
  140  3126  Szczerba, Joseph            Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:14.07       
  141  1686  Tarquinio, Tyler            JR  Buena High School            12:14.11       
  142  3114  Saponaro, Nicholas          Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:14.21       
  143  2344  Graff, Robert               JR  Hammonton                    12:14.80       
  144  2643  Mejorada, Sean              JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     12:14.81       
  145  2851  Mattis, Brent               11  Octorara (Pa)                12:15.49       
  146  3489  Hardin, Maxwell             11  Tatnall                      12:16.35       
  147  3618  Chamberlain, Andrew         SR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:18.36       
  148  3841  Mendelsohn, Jack                Harriton (Pa)                12:20.82       
  149  2861  Tenario, Diego              11  Octorara (Pa)                12:21.71       
  150  3434  Bergamo, Frank              SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:22.59       
  151  3455  Wright, Justin              SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:23.84       
  152  2514  Guess, Morgan               JR  Jackson Memorial             12:24.62       
  153  2633  Tonne, Sean                 JR  Mater Dei                    12:25.93       
  154  3070  Deckers, Danny              Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:27.05       
  155  3386  Young, Seamus               11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:27.15       
  156  3577  Celentano, Dylan            JR  Voorhees                     12:27.72       
  157  3436  Collins, Casey              SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:27.96       
  158  2009  Harley, Jacob               JR  Eastern                      12:28.02       
  159  2426  Rosenel, Joshua             JR  Hillsborough                 12:28.46       
  160  3435  Collins, Blaise             SO  St.Augustine Prep            12:28.98       
  161  2503  Bifulco, Christian          SO  Jackson Memorial             12:29.06       
  162  3786  Ryan, Matthew               JR  Woodstown                    12:29.10       
  163  1766  Zeitz, Matthew              JR  Cherokee                     12:30.98       
  164  3852  Colaneri, Jarrett           SO  Cumberland                   12:31.66       
  165  3522  Baldini, Andre              JR  Triton                       12:35.06       
  166  2698  Van Sprang, Maxwell         JR  Monroe Twp                   12:35.27       
  167  2298  Watts, David                JR  Haddon Twp                   12:36.92       
  168  3150  Olsen, Blake                JR  Seneca                       12:38.02       
  169  2822  James, Tyler                JR  Ocean City                   12:38.30       
  170  1954  Andrew, Sharpless           11  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:38.39       
  171  3521  Zitterman, Jake             JR  Timber Creek                 12:38.98       
  172  2002  Bracchi, Christopher        JR  Eastern                      12:40.11       
  173  3872  Pustizzi, Salvatore         SO  Cumberland                   12:40.26       
  174  2523  Rasinski, Tyler             JR  Jackson Memorial             12:41.71       
  175  3720  Jernegan, Jared             JR  williamstown                 12:41.77       
  176  3115  Shea, James                 Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:41.98       
  177  2354  Moffa, Tom                  JR  Hammonton                    12:42.72       
  178  3647  Lee, Patrick                JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:43.05       
  179  1868  Max, Magee                  11  Conestoga (Pa)               12:43.60       
  180  2540  O'Rourke, Michael           JR  Lawrence HS                  12:44.45       
  181  2655  Hibschman, John             JR  Millville                    12:44.63       
  182  2938  Bakley, Chris               JR  Pennsauken                   12:45.28       
  183  2374  Callesano, Nicholas         JR  Hillsborough                 12:46.33       
  184  2421  Realbuto, Marco             JR  Hillsborough                 12:46.77       
  185  2964  Sanders, Jonathon           JR  Pitman                       12:47.51       
  186  2007  Forsman, Aaron              JR  Eastern                      12:47.86       
  187  1609  Nessler, Gabe               JR  Audubon High School          12:47.93       
  188  2504  Bourke, Casey               JR  Jackson Memorial             12:48.26       
  189  3464  Heredia, Christian              Sterling                     12:48.44       
  190  2999  Mateja, Frank               JR  Rancocas Valley              12:48.68       
  191  1835  Bryce, Bundens              11  Conestoga (Pa)               12:48.71       
  192  2044  Manivannan, Mithun          JR  Edison                       12:49.38       
  193  2082  Vasquez, John               JR  Ewing                        12:49.70       
  194  3077  Fink, Owen                  Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:49.85       
  195  3067  Chesson, Ted                Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:51.35       
  196  3866  Jackson, Jaiden             JR  Cumberland                   12:51.45       
  197  3642  Jangham, Kunal              JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:52.93       
  198  2661  Vanaman, Eric               JR  Millville                    12:53.17       
  199  3202  Storm, John                 JR  Shawnee                      12:53.99       
  200  3097  McKeown, Kyle               Jr  Salesanium (De)              12:56.29       
  201  2488  Tayo, Thad                  JR  Howell                       12:57.76       
  202  3492  Jenks, William              10  Tatnall                      12:58.00       
  203  1593  Nunez-Santos, Adrian        JR  Atlantic City High School    12:58.03       
  204  2032  Furry, Matt                 JR  Edison                       12:58.52       
  205  1902  Sharpley, Tim               SO  Delran                       13:00.24       
  206  3109  Reinsel, Kevin              Jr  Salesanium (De)              13:01.22       
  207  2885  Chris, Rodriguez                Paul VI                      13:01.64       
  208  2363  Whitener, Dom               JR  Hammonton                    13:02.02       
  209  1629  Kovaly, Nicholas            JR  Barnegat                     13:02.39       
  210  1639  Forrest, Andrew             JR  Bcit-Medford                 13:02.93       
  211  2670  Brzozowski, Jack            JR  Monroe Twp                   13:03.07       
  212  2045  Patel, Amit                 JR  Edison                       13:03.34       
  213  1642  Johnson, Colin              JR  Bcit-Medford                 13:03.43       
  214  1774  Divito, Andrew              JR  Cherry Hill West             13:03.44       
  215  1821  Strohm, Ethan               JR  Collingswood                 13:03.92       
  216  2904  Thomas, Francesconi             Paul VI                      13:04.92       
  217  2095  Christian, Joshua           JR  Freehold Twp                 13:04.97       
  218  1793  Gamber, Colin               11  Clearview                    13:05.44       
  219  2010  Kenselaar, Kyle             JR  Eastern                      13:05.70       
  220  2480  Megaro, Eric                JR  Howell                       13:09.54       
  221  3903  Scott, Joe                  JR  Toms River East              13:10.19       
  222  3008  Singleton, Elijah           JR  Rancocas Valley              13:10.96       
  223  1624  Fox, Ethan                  JR  Barnegat                     13:11.35       
  224  2686  Nair, Rhonish               JR  Monroe Twp                   13:11.89       
  225  3479  Tran, Nick                      Sterling                     13:12.09       
  226  2995  Jamison, Sean               JR  Rancocas Valley              13:12.60       
  227  1699  Repici, Tyler               JR  Burlington Twp               13:13.98       
  228  2575  Williams, Brandon           JR  Manalapan                    13:19.44       
  229  3063  Callahan, Patrick           Jr  Salesanium (De)              13:19.77       
  230  2784  Shinn, Jared                JR  Northern Burlington          13:19.87       
  231  2847  Kelly, Chris                11  Octorara (Pa)                13:20.48       
  232  2789  Widener, Keith              JR  Northern Burlington          13:20.64       
  233  2639  Jobin, Ronald               JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     13:20.86       
  234  1643  Ledet, Dadrian              JR  Bcit-Medford                 13:21.41       
  235  2703  Buck, Josh                  JR  Moorestown                   13:22.54       
  236  1579  Soliman, Mark               JR  Allentown                    13:22.95       
  237  1596  Share, Benjamin             JR  Atlantic City High School    13:23.75       
  238  2157  Macchiarelli, Ryan          11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:24.84       
  239  1771  Cornalgia, Austin           JR  Cherry Hill West             13:25.52       
  240  1595  Russell, John               JR  Atlantic City High School    13:26.52       
  241  3223  Elassar, Mike               JR  Southern                     13:26.91       
  242  2764  Curcio, Gunnar              JR  Northern Burlington          13:26.96       
  243  2888  Dylan, Jackson                  Paul VI                      13:27.17       
  244  2328  Casiano-Agosto, Josue       JR  Hamilton West                13:28.17       
  245  1813  Liu, Chang                  SO  Collingswood                 13:29.02       
  246  1702  Sharp, Aidan                JR  Burlington Twp               13:29.93       
  247  2758  Alpeza, Nicholas            JR  Northern Burlington          13:30.71       
  248  1727  Sawn, Joseph                JR  Camden Catholic              13:31.20       
  249  3151  Pawling, Michael            JR  Seneca                       13:31.46       
  250  3648  Limbasia, Raj               JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     13:32.09       
  251  2683  Louro, Jason                JR  Monroe Twp                   13:33.01       
  252  2954  Cherim, Josh                JR  Pitman                       13:33.55       
  253  2996  Kemble, Tyler               JR  Rancocas Valley              13:33.96       
  254  2352  Massaro, Neil               JR  Hammonton                    13:34.04       
  255  2690  Parikh, Sahil               JR  Monroe Twp                   13:35.46       
  256  3165  Borsky, Andrew              JR  Shawnee                      13:35.94       
  257  3103  Phillips, Benjamin          Jr  Salesanium (De)              13:36.03       
  258  3206  Andriani, Mike              JR  Southern                     13:37.28       
  259  2855  Rudisill, Matt              11  Octorara (Pa)                13:37.55       
  260  3408  Eric, Chapman               JR  St. Marks (De)               13:38.80       
  261  3200  Southwick, Preston          JR  Shawnee                      13:39.94       
  262  3542  Chris, Jackson              11  Unionville (Pa)              13:41.22       
  263  3507  Eller, Brody                JR  Timber Creek                 13:41.81       
  264  2409  Morgan, Evan                JR  Hillsborough                 13:42.44       
  265  2636  Dominguez, Jose             JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     13:43.05       
  266  3418  Michael, Robinette          JR  St. Marks (De)               13:44.09       
  267  3664  Peshiman, Kashif            JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     13:45.12       
  268  2405  McLaughlin, Aaron           JR  Hillsborough                 13:45.29       
  269  2524  Rubio, Vincent              JR  Jackson Memorial             13:45.80       
  270  2330  Cleary, Joshua              JR  Hamilton West                13:46.02       
  271  3460  Edmonson, Zach                  Sterling                     13:48.00       
  272  1962  David, Milam                11  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:48.68       
  273  1972  Jamie, Liotta               11  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:50.89       
  274  3446  Nailor, Brandon             JR  St.Augustine Prep            13:51.66       
  275  3166  Caldwell, Aaron             JR  Shawnee                      13:53.76       
  276  1697  O'Leary, Michael            JR  Burlington Twp               13:54.39       
  277  2030  Dempsey, Connor             JR  Edison                       13:54.61       
  278  1952  Alec, Wilson                11  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:56.33       
  279  1601  Barnhardt, Andrew           JR  Audubon High School          13:56.38       
  280  1717  Green, Nasim                JR  Camden Catholic              13:56.75       
  281  2701  Blank, Maximilian           JR  Moorestown                   13:59.14       
  282  2882  Wallace, Karl               JR  Overbrook                    13:59.87       
  283  2208  Solina, Nick                JR  Gloucester Co VT             14:00.86       
  284  1831  Alex, Stigall               10  Conestoga (Pa)               14:01.09       
  285  3059  Brady, Gerald               Jr  Salesanium (De)              14:01.42       
  286  3733  Zutell, Russell             JR  williamstown                 14:01.63       
  287  1729  Stumpo, Anthony             JR  Camden Catholic              14:01.77       
  288  1736  Brown, Naledge              JR  Cherokee                     14:05.13       
  289  1669  Sakach, Max                 JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:05.38       
  290  2096  Contrada, Edward            JR  Freehold Twp                 14:06.85       
  291  1539  Sacchetti, Vincent              Absegami                     14:10.70       
  292  3875  Trimmer, Sam                    Cumberland                   14:11.81       
  293  2357  Morales, Alexis             JR  Hammonton                    14:12.13       
  294  3722  Kusnierz, Adam              JR  williamstown                 14:12.44       
  295  2751  Kimberly, Will              SO  Moorestown Friends           14:12.51       
  296  3619  Chang, Allen                JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:12.59       
  297  3882  Ammirata, Michael           JR  Toms River East              14:14.19       
  298  3093  Lehane, Liam                Jr  Salesanium (De)              14:15.10       
  299  2727  Merkx, Jacob                JR  Moorestown                   14:15.14       
  300  3707  Perez, Alexis               JR  Wildwood                     14:15.32       
  301  2178  Finnecy, Cole               SO  Glen Ridge                   14:15.50       
  302  3351  Kutch, Patrick              11  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:16.90       
  303  2293  Ravelli, Jackson            JR  Haddon Twp                   14:17.25       
  304  3871  Ortiz, Miyer                    Cumberland                   14:17.30       
  305  1893  Jackson-Conner, Jordan      JR  Delran                       14:17.49       
  306  2680  Kehayas, Nicholas           JR  Monroe Twp                   14:19.27       
  307  2800  Goodwin, Christian          JR  Oakcrest HS                  14:21.91       
  308  3034  Holzbaur, Patrick           JR  Robbinsville                 14:22.87       
  309  3638  Hu, Tai Wai                 JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:24.46       
  310  3474  Pierce, Corey                   Sterling                     14:25.34       
  311  2332  Philidor, Kevin             JR  Hamilton West                14:29.15       
  312  3173  Etter, Sean                 JR  Shawnee                      14:32.35       
  313  2291  Nitzberg, Eric              JR  Haddon Twp                   14:33.52       
  314  1695  Moore, William              JR  Burlington Twp               14:39.42       
  315  1650  Aquila, Michael             JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:40.70       
  316  1607  Lopez, Marco                JR  Audubon High School          14:42.77       
  317  3879  Waterman, William           SO  Cumberland                   14:49.70       
  318  1901  Nehila, Zach                JR  Delran                       14:54.65       
  319  3565  Michael, Bender             11  Unionville (Pa)              14:54.74       
  320  1941  Ferrigno, Ryan              JR  Deptford High School         14:54.99       
  321  2673  DeLuca, Matthew             JR  Monroe Twp                   14:59.99       
  322  2777  Morfin, Alex                JR  Northern Burlington          15:01.77       
  323  2642  Meagher-Diello, Tom         JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     15:06.18       
  324  2038  Kilic, Adem                 JR  Edison                       15:06.69       
  325  2279  Dougherty, Liam             JR  Haddon Twp                   15:07.97       
  326  2852  Pappas, Bailey              11  Octorara (Pa)                15:10.70       
  327  1723  Marino, John                JR  Camden Catholic              15:11.09       
  328  3058  Bates, Jacob                Jr  Salesanium (De)              15:11.92       
  329  2121  Lloyd, Russell              SO  Freehold Twp                 15:13.91       
  330  3874  ThrBak, Langston            SO  Cumberland                   15:16.44       
  331  2877  Llane, Brenton              JR  Overbrook                    15:16.50       
  332  3708  Smith, Justin               JR  Wildwood                     15:20.35       
  333  3417  Matt, Shiber                JR  St. Marks (De)               15:24.60       
  334  2713  Fung, Lemuel                JR  Moorestown                   15:24.82       
  335  1839  Christian, Peshek           11  Conestoga (Pa)               15:24.97       
  336  3449  Schalek, Colby              JR  St.Augustine Prep            15:26.05       
  337  3703  Cripps, Zach                JR  Wildwood                     15:26.24       
  338  2802  Hood, Justin                JR  Oakcrest HS                  15:27.88       
  339  1898  Miller, Jayson              JR  Delran                       15:29.28       
  340  3020  deSOUZA, Gustavo            11  Riverside                    15:31.72       
  341  2188  Ogilvie, Dave               SO  Glen Ridge                   15:31.85       
  342  2850  Leslie, Frank               11  Octorara (Pa)                15:33.34       
  343  3018  Clark, Tyler                11  Riverside                    15:34.50       
  344  2192  Potters, Casey              SR  Glen Ridge                   15:34.52       
  345  3149  Morton, Zachary             JR  Seneca                       15:36.52       
  346  3164  Bogle, Zach                 JR  Shawnee                      15:37.13       
  347  2848  Kendig, Dylan               11  Octorara (Pa)                15:38.65       
  348  2493  Diovisalvo, Mike            JR  Jackson Liberty HS           15:40.27       
  349  2984  Foushee, Xavier             JR  Rancocas Valley              15:41.19       
  350  2889  Evan, Jackson                   Paul VI                      15:41.72       
  351  3175  Frasetto, Matt              JR  Shawnee                      15:42.23       
  352  1769  Andrzejewski, Luke          JR  Cherry Hill West             15:50.86       
  353  2746  Daniel, Roman               JR  Moorestown Friends           15:51.49       
  354  2027  Cheng, Jeffrey              JR  Edison                       15:52.81       
  355  3550  Gavin, Brezski              11  Unionville (Pa)              15:52.92       
  356  1730  Weismer, Jacob              JR  Camden Catholic              15:56.57       
  357  3182  Kenney, James               JR  Shawnee                      16:02.03       
  358  2154  Hwang, Matt                 11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           16:02.51       
  359  2978  Dey, Connor                 JR  Rancocas Valley              16:04.32       
  360  3476  Quibilan-Cruz, Carl             Sterling                     16:15.09       
  361  1808  Doan, Daniel                JR  Collingswood                 16:17.37       
  362  2944  Tyson, Briheem              JR  Pennsauken                   16:22.40       
  363  1770  Boland, John                JR  Cherry Hill West             16:22.76       
  364  1583  Vernaci, Luke               JR  Allentown                    16:30.65       
  365  3271  VanDecker, Matt             JR  Southern                     16:34.95       
  366  1816  Ramos, Donte                JR  Collingswood                 16:41.54       
  367  2079  Minor, Aaron                JR  Ewing                        16:44.06       
  368  3457  Blachowski, Alex                Sterling                     16:48.10       
  369  2648  Sullivan, Quinn             JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     16:53.32       
  370  3100  Neylon, Casey               Jr  Salesanium (De)              16:55.01       
  371  2986  Freudenrich, Matthew        JR  Rancocas Valley              17:07.32       
  372  2930  Hawk, Joseph                JR  Pemberton High School        17:10.34       
  373  2940  Eap, Sam                    JR  Pennsauken                   17:25.57       
  374  3524  Commander, Jake             JR  Triton                       17:27.21       
  375  1899  Miller, Joseph              JR  Delran                       17:39.49       
  376  1540  Wolf, Jonathan                  Absegami                     17:44.61       
  377  2246  Rielly, Jack                SO  Gov Livingston               17:47.42       
  378  2241  Mea, Stephen                SO  Gov Livingston               17:58.99       
  379  2637  Gallardo-Diaz, Vidal        JR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     18:02.27       
  380  2943  Thach, James                JR  Pennsauken                   18:23.77       
  381  1726  Nguyen, David               JR  Camden Catholic              18:25.16       
  382  2560  Kaplan, Alec                JR  Manalapan                    18:59.82       
  383  2145  Delaney, Jacob              11  Garnet Valley (Pa)           19:10.25       
  384  3544  Christopher, Townsend       11  Unionville (Pa)              19:12.87       
  385  2657  Raines, Steven              JR  Millville                    19:18.34       
  386  2622  Chaney, Atom                JR  Mater Dei                    19:25.36       
  387  2196  Clinton, Jeff               JR  Gloucester Co VT             19:33.53       
  388  3459  Deegan, Joe                     Sterling                     20:10.34       
  389  2782  Rathore, Ujwal              JR  Northern Burlington          20:27.05       
  390  3477  Ramos, Arturo                   Sterling                     20:33.10       
  391  1648  Wolfe, Joshua               JR  Bcit-Medford                 20:52.61       
  392  2624  Corman, Justin              JR  Mater Dei                    22:09.00       
  393  2029  Cox, Gregory                JR  Edison                       24:49.00       
Advertisements