Cherokee Challenge (Frosh Girls)

                          Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License 
                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   505  Vanriele, Victoria          FR  Gov Livingston               12:24.22       
    2   355  Grace, Mucha                 9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:36.56       
    3   155  Rathman, Kate               FR  Cherokee                     12:41.06       
    4   377  Reagan, Flannery             9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:45.48       
    5  1247  Donaldson, Sarah             9  St. Marks (De)               12:46.58       
    6   114  Sasdelli, Alana             FR  Buena High School            12:48.20       
    7  1304  Teklits, Lainey              9  Tatnall                      12:52.09       
    8   515  Super, Krystalyn             9  Govenor Mifflin (Pa)         12:55.27       
    9  1481  Sheldon, Kylie              FR  williamstown                 13:03.37       
   10   599  Hollenbach, Bella            9  Hempfield (Pa)               13:11.61       
   11  1426  Dowling, Jillian            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     13:14.76       
   12   414  Boryeskne-Diaz, Cynthia     FR  Edison                       13:18.07       
   13   366  Lauren, Flannery             9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:18.48       
   14   507  Angstadt, Kira               9  Govenor Mifflin (Pa)         13:19.56       
   15   862  Coneby, Miriam              FR  Moorestown                   13:20.82       
   16   645  Van Pelt, Kathryn           FR  Hillsborough                 13:24.83       
   17   107  DalPonte, Tabatha           SR  Buena High School            13:32.44       
   18   766  Povell, Madison             FR  Manalapan                    13:32.84       
   19   946  McLees, Casey               FR  Ocean City                   13:36.66       
   20   544  Williamson, Darby           FR  Haddon Twp                   13:42.95       
   21   440  Hoegler, Emily              FR  Freehold Twp                 13:43.94       
   22   816  Marquee, Abbi               FR  Millville                    13:44.24       
   23    15  Crowe, Jamie                FR  Allentown                    13:45.24       
   24   201  Borodin, Kyra               09  Clearview                    13:45.63       
   25  1023  Hall, Riley                  9  Pennsbury (Pa)               13:46.20       
   26  1137  Furlong, Emily              FR  Southern                     13:47.01       
   27   457  Costa, Sophia               FR  Glen Ridge                   13:48.52       
   28  1390  Marcella, Krautzel           9  Unionville (Pa)              13:49.35       
   29  1254  Kirk, Maureen                9  St. Marks (De)               13:49.56       
   30   444  Klotz, Emily                FR  Freehold Twp                 13:49.96       
   31  1389  Madison, Townsend            9  Unionville (Pa)              13:52.63       
   32   666  Friedman, Megan             FR  Howell                       13:56.11       
   33   246  Lauren, Hino                 9  Conestoga (Pa)               13:59.11       
   34  3813  Olivia, Conrad                  Harriton (Pa)                14:01.10       
   35   602  Kielmeyer, Ella              9  Hempfield (Pa)               14:01.20       
   36  1130  D'Amelio, Jaelyn            FR  Southern                     14:02.26       
   37  1391  Meghan, Smith                9  Unionville (Pa)              14:02.59       
   38    23  Walker, Isabella            FR  Allentown                    14:04.04       
   39   496  Dowell, Lily                FR  Gov Livingston               14:06.09       
   40   113  Mosentoffe, Kristina        FR  Buena High School            14:08.78       
   41   561  Sirover, Lilly              FR  Haddonfield                  14:11.51       
   42  1511  Monahon, Olivia             FR  Woodstown                    14:16.49       
   43   608  Schwalm, Bella               9  Hempfield (Pa)               14:17.26       
   44  1301  McKelvey, Grace              9  Tatnall                      14:18.36       
   45  1037  Scratchard, Josephine        9  Pennsbury (Pa)               14:19.51       
   46   685  Santamaria, Bella           FR  Howell                       14:22.74       
   47   593  Donovan, Erin                9  Hempfield (Pa)               14:23.15       
   48  1377  Gemma, Krautzel              9  Unionville (Pa)              14:24.93       
   49  1299  Hays, Peyton                 9  Tatnall                      14:25.03       
   50  1010  Harmon, Aniyah              FR  Pennsauken                   14:27.11       
   51  1437  Martin, Lea                 FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:28.77       
   52   510  Clemens, Serenty             9  Govenor Mifflin (Pa)         14:29.46       
   53   970  Gray, Shelby                FR  Old Bridge                   14:31.18       
   54   823  Wilson, Samantha            FR  Millville                    14:31.20       
   55   815  Lupton, Amber               FR  Millville                    14:33.39       
   56   650  Bradberry, Jenna            FR  Holy Spirit                  14:34.39       
   57   285  Weyhmiller, Sierra          SO  Delsea                       14:35.09       
   58   930  Auwarter, Ava               FR  Ocean City                   14:36.86       
   59    78  Orr, Rachel                 FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:38.24       
   60   770  Vanasco, Lauren             FR  Manalapan                    14:38.64       
   61   664  Degen, Elaine               FR  Howell                       14:41.23       
   62   937  Guido, Elaina               FR  Ocean City                   14:42.49       
   63  1149  Mulch, Alexa                FR  Southern                     14:46.99       
   64  1455  Vivona, Maddy               FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:48.64       
   65   586  Savage, Lauren              FR  Hammonton                    14:52.50       
   66   800  Arce, Kayla                 FR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     14:53.44       
   67   938  Guido, Marissa              FR  Ocean City                   14:54.48       
   68   494  Diamond, Valerie            FR  Gov Livingston               14:57.20       
   69  3818  Sophia, Hood                    Harriton (Pa)                14:57.34       
   70   964  Sweigart, Kara               9  Octorara (Pa)                15:01.03       
   71  1468  Barnabie, Isabella          FR  williamstown                 15:01.24       
   72   961  Hirt, Carli                  9  Octorara (Pa)                15:04.55       
   73   229  Catherine, Dudrear           9  Conestoga (Pa)               15:05.44       
   74   259  Shana, Chung                 9  Conestoga (Pa)               15:06.85       
   75   244  Kendall, Stigall             9  Conestoga (Pa)               15:07.06       
   76   511  Hill, Olivia                 9  Govenor Mifflin (Pa)         15:08.11       
   77   385  Frett, Kellyanne            FR  Eastern                      15:09.55       
   78   278  Fuscia, Maranda             SO  Delsea                       15:14.27       
   79  1129  Conner, Kylie               FR  Southern                     15:14.81       
   80   238  Grace, Inserra               9  Conestoga (Pa)               15:18.07       
   81   129  Nunn, Breanne               FR  Camden Catholic              15:19.05       
   82   842  Kulpa, Sarah                FR  Monroe Twp                   15:20.21       
   83   353  Ashley, Cichon               9  Downingtown West (Pa)        15:22.10       
   84  1342  DiBuono, Koririne               Toms River East              15:24.46       
   85  1029  Maroney, Kylie               9  Pennsbury (Pa)               15:25.63       
   86   364  Kennedy, Zednik              9  Downingtown West (Pa)        15:27.59       
   87   271  Singer, Gwenna              FR  Delran                       15:28.09       
   88   725  Argentiero, Abby            FR  Mainland                     15:35.33       
   89   740  Stefanowicz, Angela         FR  Mainland                     15:35.58       
   90   709  Zaugg, Suzanne              FR  Jackson Liberty HS           15:35.90       
   91  1384  Kathryn, Storey              9  Unionville (Pa)              15:37.02       
   92  3817  Maddie, Henderson               Harriton (Pa)                15:37.69       
   93  3807  Hannah, Austwick                Harriton (Pa)                15:39.80       
   94   418  Colletto, Kacy              FR  Edison                       15:40.06       
   95   638  Shah, Tisya                 FR  Hillsborough                 15:41.81       
   96  1381  Julia, Walter                9  Unionville (Pa)              15:44.31       
   97    29  Haney, Fauve                FR  Atlantic City High School    15:48.83       
   98   950  Shirk, Juliette             FR  Ocean City                   15:50.73       
   99   916  Heminghaus, Megan           FR  Northern Burlington          15:56.31       
  100   920  Tuccillo, Madelyn           FR  Northern Burlington          16:01.33       
  101   239  Grace, Manion                9  Conestoga (Pa)               16:04.70       
  102   445  Lin, Kayleigh               FR  Freehold Twp                 16:09.47       
  103   523  Prutzman, Rachel            FR  Haddon Heights               16:12.66       
  104   152  Miller, Caroline            FR  Cherokee                     16:13.90       
  105   223  Allison, Yuan                9  Conestoga (Pa)               16:18.36       
  106   858  Vogel, Lily                 FR  Monroe Twp                   16:20.58       
  107   925  Myers, Sara                 FR  Oakcrest HS                  16:20.61       
  108   905  Youse, Anna                 FR  Moorestown                   16:21.53       
  109  1242  Boffa, Jillian               9  St. Marks (De)               16:21.73       
  110   567  Dol, Chrisdina              FR  Hamilton West                16:26.18       
  111  1432  Hudson, Isabella            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     16:27.48       
  112   881  Horn, Rebecca               FR  Moorestown                   16:27.88       
  113  1127  Close, Molly                FR  Southern                     16:28.75       
  114   767  Raith, Juliana              FR  Manalapan                    16:29.09       
  115   981  Stark, Melanie              FR  Old Bridge                   16:29.97       
  116  1396  Tia, Scott                   9  Unionville (Pa)              16:30.55       
  117   694  Basso, Catherine            FR  Jackson Liberty HS           16:34.96       
  118  1374  Christina, Hastings          9  Unionville (Pa)              16:35.92       
  119   173  Ungerleider, Sophie         FR  Cherry Hill West             16:39.69       
  120   640  Soman, Manasi               FR  Hillsborough                 16:39.70       
  121   252  Natalie, Moyer               9  Conestoga (Pa)               16:41.61       
  122   527  Wren, Natalie               FR  Haddon Heights               16:42.31       
  123   743  Babino, Jessica             FR  Manalapan                    16:42.88       
  124   100  Carrero, Perez, Sarymar         Bridgeton                    16:48.54       
  125   623  Kathiresan, Nandita         FR  Hillsborough                 16:56.90       
  126  1344  Garcia, Jacelice                Toms River East              16:57.57       
  127  1058  Sanders, Paige              FR  Pitman                       16:58.45       
  128   537  Marshall, Emily             FR  Haddon Twp                   16:58.99       
  129   641  Stahl, Francesca            FR  Hillsborough                 17:03.97       
  130   869  Evoy, Kylie                 FR  Moorestown                   17:06.67       
  131   859  Adams, Mary                 FR  Moorestown                   17:11.72       
  132  1141  Koller, Katelyn             FR  Southern                     17:11.91       
  133   804  Learn, Ruth                 FR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     17:12.04       
  134   867  Devine, Mackenzie           FR  Moorestown                   17:16.72       
  135  1243  Branca, Emily                9  St. Marks (De)               17:24.38       
  136  1387  Lauren, Dougherty            9  Unionville (Pa)              17:24.73       
  137   524  Rosenheim, Emma             FR  Haddon Heights               17:25.75       
  138  1332  Rangel, Valeria             FR  Timber Creek                 17:35.50       
  139   828  Camens, Kaylee              FR  Monroe Twp                   17:38.59       
  140   827  Acevedo, Kayla              FR  Monroe Twp                   17:41.54       
  141  1117  Amirr, Mia                  FR  Southern                     17:41.58       
  142   752  Doxbeck, Nicole             FR  Manalapan                    17:43.16       
  143   164  Curram, Sarah               FR  Cherry Hill West             17:43.90       
  144   845  Mattessich, Gianna          FR  Monroe Twp                   17:43.98       
  145   699  Durkas, Breanna             FR  Jackson Liberty HS           17:48.25       
  146   227  Carly, Hottenstein           9  Conestoga (Pa)               17:50.28       
  147   741  Terne, Brielle              FR  Mainland                     17:51.33       
  148   620  Dadi, Khyathi               FR  Hillsborough                 17:58.09       
  149  1120  Bowker, Kayla               FR  Southern                     17:59.27       
  150   618  Chokshi, Khushi             FR  Hillsborough                 18:02.48       
  151   935  Finnegan, Emma              FR  Ocean City                   18:03.85       
  152   133  Wisnoski, Natalie           FR  Camden Catholic              18:06.01       
  153   458  Dawson, Jane                FR  Glen Ridge                   18:06.27       
  154   754  Farraj, Fatima              FR  Manalapan                    18:07.34       
  155   382  Byham, Zoe                  FR  Eastern                      18:10.56       
  156   801  Bell, Alyssa                FR  Middlesex County Vo-Tech     18:11.50       
  157  1484  Tuman, Gabrielle            FR  williamstown                 18:12.91       
  158  1245  Day, Amy                     9  St. Marks (De)               18:13.66       
  159   829  Carella, Samantha           FR  Monroe Twp                   18:22.55       
  160  1431  Hu, Kam Shan                FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     18:28.41       
  161   503  Sequeira, Sarah             FR  Gov Livingston               18:30.82       
  162  1375  Emily, Yao                   9  Unionville (Pa)              18:30.96       
  163   456  Yun, Sophia                 FR  Freehold Twp                 18:35.37       
  164   384  Fisher, Riley               FR  Eastern                      18:36.40       
  165  1121  Brenan, Trudy               FR  Southern                     18:43.30       
  166  1097  Goswami, Keya               FR  Robbinsville                 18:46.78       
  167   499  Lloyd, Mackenzie            FR  Gov Livingston               18:48.62       
  168   504  Shea, Julia                 FR  Gov Livingston               18:51.25       
  169  1250  Guidash, Cathryn             9  St. Marks (De)               19:05.87       
  170    16  DePalma, Chayse             FR  Allentown                    19:10.01       
  171   381  Braidwood, Kaylee           FR  Eastern                      19:12.27       
  172   848  Patel, Anjali               FR  Monroe Twp                   19:19.27       
  173  1423  Devnani, Drishti            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     19:19.92       
  174   424  Perovic, Aida               FR  Edison                       19:24.30       
  175   399  McKay, Zoe                  FR  Eastern                      19:25.64       
  176   409  Soto, Jayalyn               FR  Eastern                      19:27.74       
  177    50  Savidge, Rebecca            FR  Audubon High School          19:32.84       
  178   442  Hurley, Shauna              FR  Freehold Twp                 19:36.81       
  179   700  Harsche, Justina            FR  Jackson Liberty HS           19:42.25       
  180   572  Sophia, Guererro            FR  Hamilton West                19:57.34       
  181  1083  Neves, Layanne              09  Riverside                    20:07.31       
  182   874  Fleming, Julia              FR  Moorestown                   20:11.84       
  183  1316  Glynn, Taylor               FR  Timber Creek                 20:24.30       
  184   387  Giesecke, Jenna             FR  Eastern                      20:27.28       
  185  1474  Mahoney, Shannon            FR  williamstown                 20:36.87       
  186    64  Rivera, Kiara               FR  Bcit-Medford                 21:02.08       
  187    63  Rivera, Briana              FR  Bcit-Medford                 21:04.61       
  188   568  Johnson, Kylie              FR  Hamilton West                21:07.14       
  189   882  Horton, Liz                 FR  Moorestown                   21:08.70       
  190  1252  Holland, Madi                9  St. Marks (De)               21:15.59       
  191   170  Rawls, Jasmine              FR  Cherry Hill West             21:27.00       
  192   522  Mullen, Taylor              FR  Haddon Heights               21:31.14       
  193   885  Lacerda, Anna               FR  Moorestown                   21:31.45       
  194  1146  McMannus, Kelli             FR  Southern                     21:40.81       
  195  1167  Wellington, Rachel          FR  Southern                     21:47.28       
  196  1418  Arevalo, Hunter             FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     21:58.68       
  197  1111  Sharp, Amanda               FR  Robbinsville                 21:59.60       
  198  1255  Murphy, McKenna              9  St. Marks (De)               22:18.91       
  199  1000  Itzcovitz, Kayle            FR  Overbrook                    22:22.83       
  200   465  Donohue, Victoria           FR  Gloucester Co VT             23:04.99       
  201   126  Francois, Savannah          FR  Camden Catholic              23:37.15       
  202  1090  D'Cruz, Ashleigh            FR  Robbinsville                 24:03.30       
  203   404  Ottavio, Giana              FR  Eastern                      24:06.66       
  204  1258  Schafenberg, Kealy           9  St. Marks (De)               24:18.78       
  205  1246  DiOrrio, Ashley              9  St. Marks (De)               24:26.43       
  206  1249  Garcia, Julia                9  St. Marks (De)               24:26.99       
  207    36  Share, Molly                FR  Atlantic City High School    25:00.67       
  208  1337  Workman, Kyla               FR  Timber Creek                 28:03.00       
actor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016 Nike and the SJ Running Companies Cherokee HS Last Completed Event Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 505 Vanriele, Victoria FR Gov Livingston 12:24.22 2 355 Grace, Mucha 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:36.56 3 155 Rathman, Kate FR Cherokee 12:41.06 4 377 Reagan, Flannery 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:45.48 5 1247 Donaldson, Sarah 9 St. Marks (De) 12:46.58 6 114 Sasdelli, Alana FR Buena High School 12:48.20 7 1304 Teklits, Lainey 9 Tatnall 12:52.09 8 515 Super, Krystalyn 9 Govenor Mifflin (Pa) 12:55.27 9 1481 Sheldon, Kylie FR williamstown 13:03.37 10 599 Hollenbach, Bella 9 Hempfield (Pa) 13:11.61 11 1426 Dowling, Jillian FR West Windsor Plainisboro 13:14.76 12 414 Boryeskne-Diaz, Cynthia FR Edison 13:18.07 13 366 Lauren, Flannery 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:18.48 14 507 Angstadt, Kira 9 Govenor Mifflin (Pa) 13:19.56 15 862 Coneby, Miriam FR Moorestown 13:20.82 16 645 Van Pelt, Kathryn FR Hillsborough 13:24.83 17 107 DalPonte, Tabatha SR Buena High School 13:32.44 18 766 Povell, Madison FR Manalapan 13:32.84 19 946 McLees, Casey FR Ocean City 13:36.66 20 544 Williamson, Darby FR Haddon Twp 13:42.95 21 441 Hoegler, Nicole JR Freehold Twp 13:43.94 22 816 Marquee, Abbi FR Millville 13:44.24 23 15 Crowe, Jamie FR Allentown 13:45.24 24 201 Borodin, Kyra 09 Clearview 13:45.63 25 1023 Hall, Riley 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:46.20 26 1137 Furlong, Emily FR Southern 13:47.01 27 457 Costa, Sophia FR Glen Ridge 13:48.52 28 1390 Marcella, Krautzel 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:49.35 29 1254 Kirk, Maureen 9 St. Marks (De) 13:49.56 30 444 Klotz, Emily FR Freehold Twp 13:49.96 31 1389 Madison, Townsend 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:52.63 32 666 Friedman, Megan FR Howell 13:56.11 33 246 Lauren, Hino 9 Conestoga (Pa) 13:59.11 34 3813 Olivia, Conrad Harriton (Pa) 14:01.10 35 602 Kielmeyer, Ella 9 Hempfield (Pa) 14:01.20 36 1130 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR Southern 14:02.26 37 1391 Meghan, Smith 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:02.59 38 23 Walker, Isabella FR Allentown 14:04.04 39 496 Dowell, Lily FR Gov Livingston 14:06.09 40 113 Mosentoffe, Kristina FR Buena High School 14:08.78 41 561 Sirover, Lilly FR Haddonfield 14:11.51 42 1511 Monahon, Olivia FR Woodstown 14:16.49 43 608 Schwalm, Bella 9 Hempfield (Pa) 14:17.26 44 1301 McKelvey, Grace 9 Tatnall 14:18.36 45 1037 Scratchard, Josephine 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:19.51 46 685 Santamaria, Bella FR Howell 14:22.74 47 593 Donovan, Erin 9 Hempfield (Pa) 14:23.15 48 1377 Gemma, Krautzel 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:24.93 49 1299 Hays, Peyton 9 Tatnall 14:25.03 50 1010 Harmon, Aniyah FR Pennsauken 14:27.11 51 1437 Martin, Lea FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:28.77 52 510 Clemens, Serenty 9 Govenor Mifflin (Pa) 14:29.46 53 970 Gray, Shelby FR Old Bridge 14:31.18 54 823 Wilson, Samantha FR Millville 14:31.20 55 815 Lupton, Amber FR Millville 14:33.39 56 650 Bradberry, Jenna FR Holy Spirit 14:34.39 57 285 Weyhmiller, Sierra SO Delsea 14:35.09 58 930 Auwarter, Ava FR Ocean City 14:36.86 59 78 Orr, Rachel FR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:38.24 60 770 Vanasco, Lauren FR Manalapan 14:38.64 61 664 Degen, Elaine FR Howell 14:41.23 62 937 Guido, Elaina FR Ocean City 14:42.49 63 1149 Mulch, Alexa FR Southern 14:46.99 64 1455 Vivona, Maddy FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:48.64 65 586 Savage, Lauren FR Hammonton 14:52.50 66 800 Arce, Kayla FR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 14:53.44 67 938 Guido, Marissa FR Ocean City 14:54.48 68 494 Diamond, Valerie FR Gov Livingston 14:57.20 69 3818 Sophia, Hood Harriton (Pa) 14:57.34 70 964 Sweigart, Kara 9 Octorara (Pa) 15:01.03 71 1468 Barnabie, Isabella FR williamstown 15:01.24 72 961 Hirt, Carli 9 Octorara (Pa) 15:04.55 73 229 Catherine, Dudrear 9 Conestoga (Pa) 15:05.44 74 259 Shana, Chung 9 Conestoga (Pa) 15:06.85 75 244 Kendall, Stigall 9 Conestoga (Pa) 15:07.06 76 511 Hill, Olivia 9 Govenor Mifflin (Pa) 15:08.11 77 385 Frett, Kellyanne FR Eastern 15:09.55 78 278 Fuscia, Maranda SO Delsea 15:14.27 79 1129 Conner, Kylie FR Southern 15:14.81 80 238 Grace, Inserra 9 Conestoga (Pa) 15:18.07 81 129 Nunn, Breanne FR Camden Catholic 15:19.05 82 842 Kulpa, Sarah FR Monroe Twp 15:20.21 83 353 Ashley, Cichon 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:22.10 84 1342 DiBuono, Koririne Toms River East 15:24.46 85 1029 Maroney, Kylie 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 15:25.63 86 364 Kennedy, Zednik 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:27.59 87 271 Singer, Gwenna FR Delran 15:28.09 88 725 Argentiero, Abby FR Mainland 15:35.33 89 740 Stefanowicz, Angela FR Mainland 15:35.58 90 709 Zaugg, Suzanne FR Jackson Liberty HS 15:35.90 91 1384 Kathryn, Storey 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:37.02 92 3817 Maddie, Henderson Harriton (Pa) 15:37.69 93 3807 Hannah, Austwick Harriton (Pa) 15:39.80 94 418 Colletto, Kacy FR Edison 15:40.06 95 638 Shah, Tisya FR Hillsborough 15:41.81 96 1381 Julia, Walter 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:44.31 97 29 Haney, Fauve FR Atlantic City High School 15:48.83 98 950 Shirk, Juliette FR Ocean City 15:50.73 99 916 Heminghaus, Megan FR Northern Burlington 15:56.31 100 920 Tuccillo, Madelyn FR Northern Burlington 16:01.33 101 239 Grace, Manion 9 Conestoga (Pa) 16:04.70 102 445 Lin, Kayleigh FR Freehold Twp 16:09.47 103 523 Prutzman, Rachel FR Haddon Heights 16:12.66 104 152 Miller, Caroline FR Cherokee 16:13.90 105 223 Allison, Yuan 9 Conestoga (Pa) 16:18.36 106 858 Vogel, Lily FR Monroe Twp 16:20.58 107 925 Myers, Sara FR Oakcrest HS 16:20.61 108 905 Youse, Anna FR Moorestown 16:21.53 109 1242 Boffa, Jillian 9 St. Marks (De) 16:21.73 110 567 Dol, Chrisdina FR Hamilton West 16:26.18 111 1432 Hudson, Isabella FR West Windsor Plainisboro 16:27.48 112 881 Horn, Rebecca FR Moorestown 16:27.88 113 1127 Close, Molly FR Southern 16:28.75 114 767 Raith, Juliana FR Manalapan 16:29.09 115 981 Stark, Melanie FR Old Bridge 16:29.97 116 1396 Tia, Scott 9 Unionville (Pa) 16:30.55 117 694 Basso, Catherine FR Jackson Liberty HS 16:34.96 118 1374 Christina, Hastings 9 Unionville (Pa) 16:35.92 119 173 Ungerleider, Sophie FR Cherry Hill West 16:39.69 120 640 Soman, Manasi FR Hillsborough 16:39.70 121 252 Natalie, Moyer 9 Conestoga (Pa) 16:41.61 122 527 Wren, Natalie FR Haddon Heights 16:42.31 123 743 Babino, Jessica FR Manalapan 16:42.88 124 100 Carrero, Perez, Sarymar Bridgeton 16:48.54 125 623 Kathiresan, Nandita FR Hillsborough 16:56.90 126 1344 Garcia, Jacelice Toms River East 16:57.57 127 1058 Sanders, Paige FR Pitman 16:58.45 128 537 Marshall, Emily FR Haddon Twp 16:58.99 129 641 Stahl, Francesca FR Hillsborough 17:03.97 130 869 Evoy, Kylie FR Moorestown 17:06.67 131 859 Adams, Mary FR Moorestown 17:11.72 132 1141 Koller, Katelyn FR Southern 17:11.91 133 804 Learn, Ruth FR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 17:12.04 134 867 Devine, Mackenzie FR Moorestown 17:16.72 135 1243 Branca, Emily 9 St. Marks (De) 17:24.38 136 1387 Lauren, Dougherty 9 Unionville (Pa) 17:24.73 137 524 Rosenheim, Emma FR Haddon Heights 17:25.75 138 1332 Rangel, Valeria FR Timber Creek 17:35.50 139 828 Camens, Kaylee FR Monroe Twp 17:38.59 140 827 Acevedo, Kayla FR Monroe Twp 17:41.54 141 1117 Amirr, Mia FR Southern 17:41.58 142 752 Doxbeck, Nicole FR Manalapan 17:43.16 143 164 Curram, Sarah FR Cherry Hill West 17:43.90 144 845 Mattessich, Gianna FR Monroe Twp 17:43.98 145 699 Durkas, Breanna FR Jackson Liberty HS 17:48.25 146 227 Carly, Hottenstein 9 Conestoga (Pa) 17:50.28 147 741 Terne, Brielle FR Mainland 17:51.33 148 620 Dadi, Khyathi FR Hillsborough 17:58.09 149 1120 Bowker, Kayla FR Southern 17:59.27 150 618 Chokshi, Khushi FR Hillsborough 18:02.48 151 935 Finnegan, Emma FR Ocean City 18:03.85 152 133 Wisnoski, Natalie FR Camden Catholic 18:06.01 153 458 Dawson, Jane FR Glen Ridge 18:06.27 154 754 Farraj, Fatima FR Manalapan 18:07.34 155 382 Byham, Zoe FR Eastern 18:10.56 156 801 Bell, Alyssa FR Middlesex County Vo-Tech 18:11.50 157 1484 Tuman, Gabrielle FR williamstown 18:12.91 158 1245 Day, Amy 9 St. Marks (De) 18:13.66 159 829 Carella, Samantha FR Monroe Twp 18:22.55 160 1431 Hu, Kam Shan FR West Windsor Plainisboro 18:28.41 161 503 Sequeira, Sarah FR Gov Livingston 18:30.82 162 1375 Emily, Yao 9 Unionville (Pa) 18:30.96 163 456 Yun, Sophia FR Freehold Twp 18:35.37 164 384 Fisher, Riley FR Eastern 18:36.40 165 1121 Brenan, Trudy FR Southern 18:43.30 166 1097 Goswami, Keya FR Robbinsville 18:46.78 167 499 Lloyd, Mackenzie FR Gov Livingston 18:48.62 168 504 Shea, Julia FR Gov Livingston 18:51.25 169 1250 Guidash, Cathryn 9 St. Marks (De) 19:05.87 170 16 DePalma, Chayse FR Allentown 19:10.01 171 381 Braidwood, Kaylee FR Eastern 19:12.27 172 848 Patel, Anjali FR Monroe Twp 19:19.27 173 1423 Devnani, Drishti FR West Windsor Plainisboro 19:19.92 174 424 Perovic, Aida FR Edison 19:24.30 175 399 McKay, Zoe FR Eastern 19:25.64 176 409 Soto, Jayalyn FR Eastern 19:27.74 177 50 Savidge, Rebecca FR Audubon High School 19:32.84 178 442 Hurley, Shauna FR Freehold Twp 19:36.81 179 700 Harsche, Justina FR Jackson Liberty HS 19:42.25 180 572 Sophia, Guererro FR Hamilton West 19:57.34 181 1083 Neves, Layanne 09 Riverside 20:07.31 182 874 Fleming, Julia FR Moorestown 20:11.84 183 1316 Glynn, Taylor FR Timber Creek 20:24.30 184 387 Giesecke, Jenna FR Eastern 20:27.28 185 1474 Mahoney, Shannon FR williamstown 20:36.87 186 64 Rivera, Kiara FR Bcit-Medford 21:02.08 187 63 Rivera, Briana FR Bcit-Medford 21:04.61 188 568 Johnson, Kylie FR Hamilton West 21:07.14 189 882 Horton, Liz FR Moorestown 21:08.70 190 1252 Holland, Madi 9 St. Marks (De) 21:15.59 191 170 Rawls, Jasmine FR Cherry Hill West 21:27.00 192 522 Mullen, Taylor FR Haddon Heights 21:31.14 193 885 Lacerda, Anna FR Moorestown 21:31.45 194 1146 McMannus, Kelli FR Southern 21:40.81 195 1167 Wellington, Rachel FR Southern 21:47.28 196 1418 Arevalo, Hunter FR West Windsor Plainisboro 21:58.68 197 1111 Sharp, Amanda FR Robbinsville 21:59.60 198 1255 Murphy, McKenna 9 St. Marks (De) 22:18.91 199 1000 Itzcovitz, Kayle FR Overbrook 22:22.83 200 465 Donohue, Victoria FR Gloucester Co VT 23:04.99 201 126 Francois, Savannah FR Camden Catholic 23:37.15 202 1090 D'Cruz, Ashleigh FR Robbinsville 24:03.30 203 404 Ottavio, Giana FR Eastern 24:06.66 204 1258 Schafenberg, Kealy 9 St. Marks (De) 24:18.78 205 1246 DiOrrio, Ashley 9 St. Marks (De) 24:26.43 206 1249 Garcia, Julia 9 St. Marks (De) 24:26.99 207 36 Share, Molly FR Atlantic City High School 25:00.67 208 1337 Workman, Kyla FR Timber Creek 28:03.00
Advertisements