Cherokee Challenge (Frosh Boys)


                      Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License  
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2016 to 9/11/2016                       
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1836  Carlos, Shultz               9  Conestoga (Pa)               10:34.68       
    2  3546  Cole, Walker                 9  Unionville (Pa)              10:48.11       
    3  1763  Spisak, Christopher         FR  Cherokee                     10:48.99       
    4  2567  Sharma, Rishi               FR  Manalapan                    10:52.03       
    5  1967  Jack, Cappello               9  Downingtown West (Pa)        10:58.90       
    6  2780  North, Patrick              FR  Northern Burlington          11:03.69       
    7  2138  Zawatski, Zachary           FR  Freehold Twp                 11:08.34       
    8  1957  Ben, Datte                   9  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:11.49       
    9  3026  Bork, Tyler                 FR  Robbinsville                 11:12.91       
   10  3787  Seals, Xavier               FR  Woodstown                    11:15.56       
   11  1754  Miller, Chase               FR  Cherokee                     11:19.84       
   12  2570  Spector, Kyle               FR  Manalapan                    11:22.84       
   13  1959  Caelan, Sims                 9  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:25.37       
   14  3406  Connor, Hessler             FR  St. Marks (De)               11:25.58       
   15  2003  Brodzik, John               FR  Eastern                      11:28.04       
   16  2963  Reed, Sebastian             FR  Pitman                       11:28.86       
   17  3583  Fritz, Dylan                FR  Voorhees                     11:29.56       
   18  2805  Liberty, Michael            FR  Oakcrest HS                  11:30.42       
   19  3237  Leiter, Keoni               FR  Southern                     11:31.21       
   20  2672  Cicoria, Joseph             FR  Monroe Twp                   11:31.23       
   21  3557  James, Hoopman               9  Unionville (Pa)              11:35.79       
   22  1698  Oyuela, Dakota              FR  Burlington Twp               11:37.34       
   23  3549  Ethan, Baram                 9  Unionville (Pa)              11:38.53       
   24  3538  Austin, Pusey                9  Unionville (Pa)              11:39.15       
   25  2511  Coakley, Noah               FR  Jackson Memorial             11:39.39       
   26  1911  Hoff, Jayden                FR  Delsea                       11:39.55       
   27  1746  Hackney, Robert             FR  Cherokee                     11:40.20       
   28  2430  Shokoff, William            FR  Hillsborough                 11:41.13       
   29  2846  Hulton, Josh                 9  Octorara (Pa)                11:41.60       
   30  3108  Querey, Matthew             Fr  Salesanium (De)              11:42.00       
   31  3083  Higley, Aidan               Fr  Salesanium (De)              11:42.01       
   32  1714  Denton, Matthew             FR  Camden Catholic              11:43.94       
   33  1743  Gavio, Michael              FR  Cherokee                     11:44.20       
   34  2513  Engle, Mitchell             FR  Jackson Memorial             11:45.66       
   35  1993  Ryan, Straub                 9  Downingtown West (Pa)        11:49.17       
   36  3098  Migliore, Michael           Fr  Salesanium (De)              11:52.59       
   37  1682  Haas, Jeremy                FR  Buena High School            11:53.99       
   38  3153  Roseboro, Nathan            FR  Seneca                       11:56.82       
   39  1628  Hutton, Joshua              FR  Barnegat                     11:58.95       
   40  3230  Jani, Jayant                FR  Southern                     11:59.83       
   41  3340  Eger, Stephen                9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:01.20       
   42  2106  Golub, Jason                FR  Freehold Twp                 12:02.51       
   43  1955  Anthony, Mangine             9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:02.71       
   44  1550  Baldwin, Charles            FR  Allentown                    12:02.83       
   45  3659  Norsworthy, Cole            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:03.63       
   46  3840  McCann, Patrick                 Harriton (Pa)                12:04.15       
   47  1659  Lembo, Chris                FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:05.12       
   48  3632  Gochuico, George            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:05.19       
   49  2819  Fabi, Frank                 FR  Ocean City                   12:05.85       
   50  3835  Catania, Sam                    Harriton (Pa)                12:06.83       
   51  1764  Weschler, Ethan             FR  Cherokee                     12:06.95       
   52  3893  Gray, Michael               FR  Toms River East              12:07.38       
   53  2898  Nate, Strobl                    Paul VI                      12:07.57       
   54  1566  Heinz, Michael              FR  Allentown                    12:08.63       
   55  2939  Candelaria, Antonio         FR  Pennsauken                   12:09.22       
   56  3500  Cantero, Dan                FR  Timber Creek                 12:12.14       
   57  3780  Lowe, Zach                  FR  Woodstown                    12:13.68       
   58  3211  Boero, Colin                FR  Southern                     12:14.91       
   59  1909  Dougherty, Justin           FR  Delsea                       12:15.32       
   60  2543  Tziarris-Over, Andrew       FR  Lawrence HS                  12:16.76       
   61  3208  Bates, Dean                 FR  Southern                     12:16.79       
   62  3356  McCarthy, Owen               9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:17.75       
   63  3145  Malave, Vincent             FR  Seneca                       12:19.55       
   64  3377  Traverso, Joseph             9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:20.12       
   65  2886  Colton, Cromwell                Paul VI                      12:21.63       
   66  2824  Kelly, Max                  FR  Ocean City                   12:22.04       
   67  2275  Alymer, Jake                FR  Haddon Twp                   12:22.15       
   68  2258  Disimone, Lennon            FR  Haddon Heights               12:22.23       
   69  3591  Minor, Owen                 FR  Voorhees                     12:23.34       
   70  3586  Kinsky, Joshua              FR  Voorhees                     12:23.47       
   71  2149  Garrett, Sean                9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:24.03       
   72  2394  Hudak, Kyle                 FR  Hillsborough                 12:24.36       
   73  1773  DeLeon, Joel                SR  Cherry Hill West             12:25.11       
   74  3113  Samson, Andrés              Fr  Salesanium (De)              12:25.21       
   75  2175  Debartolomeis, Ren          FR  Glen Ridge                   12:25.28       
   76  3327  Adipietro, Liam              9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:26.04       
   77  2408  Monsorno, Luke              FR  Hillsborough                 12:26.80       
   78  3691  Campbell, Christopher       FR  Wiinslow Twp                 12:29.47       
   79  2658  Schwegal, Nick              FR  Millville                    12:29.69       
   80  2169  Zekonis, Peter               9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:30.91       
   81  3908  Tangredi, Dominic           FR  Toms River East              12:32.39       
   82  3491  Janusz, Alexander            9  Tatnall                      12:33.40       
   83  3909  Vaughn, Garrett             FR  Toms River East              12:34.20       
   84  1804  Cole, Brian                 FR  Collingswood                 12:36.21       
   85  3409  Ethan, Kacmarcik            FR  St. Marks (De)               12:36.32       
   86  2557  Garcia, Jeremie             FR  Manalapan                    12:36.51       
   87  2649  Asselta, Zachary            FR  Millville                    12:36.85       
   88  2966  Yordy, Bryce                FR  Pitman                       12:37.49       
   89  3781  Melle, Ben                  FR  Woodstown                    12:38.51       
   90  2244  Pile, Sean                  FR  Gov Livingston               12:38.78       
   91  3447  Ogborn, Conor               FR  St.Augustine Prep            12:39.71       
   92  2441  Wolf, John                  FR  Hillsborough                 12:41.23       
   93  2442  Yahi, Kenan                 FR  Hillsborough                 12:41.79       
   94  1974  Josh, Toth                   9  Downingtown West (Pa)        12:42.86       
   95  2731  Phelps, Christian           FR  Moorestown                   12:43.51       
   96  2785  Stanley, Kyle               FR  Northern Burlington          12:44.19       
   97  1553  Bragger, Jake               FR  Allentown                    12:44.54       
   98  3212  Case, Justin                    Southern                     12:48.16       
   99  2857  Rudisll, Adam                9  Octorara (Pa)                12:49.71       
  100  3348  Kawakami, John               9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           12:50.21       
  101  2347  Handzus, Alex               FR  Hammonton                    12:50.97       
  102  1582  Tendler, Shane              FR  Allentown                    12:51.20       
  103  1529  Foley, John                     Absegami                     12:51.58       
  104  2776  Martino, Christopher        FR  Northern Burlington          12:51.59       
  105  2478  MacDonald, Aaron            FR  Howell                       12:52.31       
  106  2380  Decker, Donald              FR  Hillsborough                 12:53.60       
  107  3438  Cuff, Robert                FR  St.Augustine Prep            12:53.61       
  108  2360  Reese, Matt                 FR  Hammonton                    12:53.66       
  109  2105  Gagliardi, Tyler            FR  Freehold Twp                 12:54.68       
  110  2508  Chan, Nicholas              FR  Jackson Memorial             12:55.06       
  111  3403  Aidan, Campbell             FR  St. Marks (De)               12:56.86       
  112  3842  Rickels, Peter                  Harriton (Pa)                12:57.83       
  113  3529  Marioni, Michael            FR  Triton                       12:58.72       
  114  2825  Kelly, Michael              FR  Ocean City                   12:58.91       
  115  3497  Principe, Dante              9  Tatnall                      12:59.02       
  116  3686  Yuan, Daniel                FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     12:59.06       
  117  2745  Chick, Aidan                FR  Moorestown Friends           12:59.30       
  118  1636  Torres, Lukas               FR  Barnegat                     12:59.55       
  119  2252  Woods, Brandon              FR  Gov Livingston               13:00.57       
  120  1625  Germano, Logan              FR  Barnegat                     13:00.82       
  121  3180  Kaminer, William            FR  Shawnee                      13:01.84       
  122  3328  Algieri, Anthony             9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:01.90       
  123  2069  Reguinho, Phillip           FR  Elizabeth                    13:02.44       
  124  3332  Besendorfer, Connor          9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:02.82       
  125  1872  Miles, Whitaker              9  Conestoga (Pa)               13:02.84       
  126  1985  Michael, Bertoni             9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:03.16       
  127  1983  Matthew, Chylack             9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:03.20       
  128  3197  Schultz, Jack               FR  Shawnee                      13:03.34       
  129  2562  Legrand, Landon             FR  Manalapan                    13:03.54       
  130  3116  Silverstein, Max            Fr  Salesanium (De)              13:04.16       
  131  1563  Goodwin, Connor             FR  Allentown                    13:04.58       
  132  3368  Russo, James                 9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:05.27       
  133  1970  Jake, Farrell                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:05.89       
  134  2553  Eisenman, Max               FR  Manalapan                    13:06.19       
  135  1725  Miller, Collin              FR  Camden Catholic              13:07.29       
  136  3845  Strauss, Michael                Harriton (Pa)                13:07.54       
  137  2547  Banny, Ian                  FR  Manalapan                    13:07.93       
  138  2391  Gillette, William           FR  Hillsborough                 13:08.44       
  139  1626  Grant, Tyler                FR  Barnegat                     13:08.64       
  140  2395  Iovino, Daniel              FR  Hillsborough                 13:08.69       
  141  2679  Kaplan, Jordan              FR  Monroe Twp                   13:09.33       
  142  3112  Ryan, Conor                 Fr  Salesanium (De)              13:09.50       
  143  3087  Janavel, Jacob              Fr  Salesanium (De)              13:09.92       
  144  2381  Della Croce, Robert         FR  Hillsborough                 13:10.12       
  145  2677  Gruppuso, Benjamin          FR  Monroe Twp                   13:12.11       
  146  3898  Marks, Eric                 FR  Toms River East              13:12.29       
  147  2790  Angier, Jake                FR  Oakcrest HS                  13:12.30       
  148  2667  Addeo, Nicholas             FR  Monroe Twp                   13:12.35       
  149  3726  McMahon, Joseph             FR  williamstown                 13:13.35       
  150  1950  Adam, Henning                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:14.47       
  151  2506  Carrara, Jackson            FR  Jackson Memorial             13:14.62       
  152  1961  Cole, Tuffner                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:14.78       
  153  3342  Finegan, Patrick             9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:14.89       
  154  3530  Melillo, Joseph             FR  Triton                       13:15.87       
  155  3833  Branscom, Graham                Harriton (Pa)                13:15.96       
  156  3349  Kawakami, Peter              9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:17.20       
  157  2793  Batiz, Daunte'              FR  Oakcrest HS                  13:17.21       
  158  1975  Justin, Smith                9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:18.04       
  159  2881  Tomko, Matthew              FR  Overbrook                    13:18.71       
  160  1917  Roman, Alex                 FR  Delsea                       13:19.87       
  161  3334  Colvell, Matthew             9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:20.57       
  162  1749  Jackson, Tyler              FR  Cherokee                     13:22.24       
  163  2951  Stacknick, Justin           FR  Pennsville                   13:23.55       
  164  3454  Synder, Brandon             FR  St.Augustine Prep            13:23.55       
  165  2103  Filozof, Michael            FR  Freehold Twp                 13:23.85       
  166  2862  Wheeler, Ryan                9  Octorara (Pa)                13:25.20       
  167  3711  Allchin, Daniel             FR  williamstown                 13:25.80       
  168  2820  Farley, Michael             FR  Ocean City                   13:27.07       
  169  3732  Wendt, Michael              FR  williamstown                 13:29.59       
  170  2956  Gelbart, Morris             FR  Pitman                       13:31.84       
  171  3335  Conigliaro, Brian            9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:33.36       
  172  2509  Clark, Joshua               FR  Jackson Memorial             13:34.66       
  173  2424  Romano, Lucas               FR  Hillsborough                 13:35.84       
  174  2205  Patel, Nirav                FR  Gloucester Co VT             13:36.03       
  175  3555  Jacob, Elsen                 9  Unionville (Pa)              13:37.03       
  176  3718  Fisher, Michael             FR  williamstown                 13:37.71       
  177  3216  Coppolino, Phillip          FR  Southern                     13:38.83       
  178  2227  Feely, Daniel               FR  Gov Livingston               13:39.51       
  179  2952  Anderson, Aiden             FR  Pitman                       13:41.03       
  180  3574  Beard, Benjamin             FR  Voorhees                     13:41.27       
  181  3075  Fielding, Ian               Fr  Salesanium (De)              13:43.41       
  182  3511  Kuriger, Aidan              FR  Timber Creek                 13:44.44       
  183  2947  Jaeger, Justin              FR  Pennsville                   13:46.23       
  184  3338  Dahl, Robert                 9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:47.65       
  185  1645  Powell, Nickolas            FR  Bcit-Medford                 13:47.92       
  186  2906  Xavier, Casillas                Paul VI                      13:48.25       
  187  3169  Denver, Adam                FR  Shawnee                      13:48.95       
  188  3191  Pellegrino, William         FR  Shawnee                      13:49.06       
  189  2461  Cappetto, Michael           FR  Howell                       13:49.41       
  190  2549  Brown, Issaih               FR  Manalapan                    13:50.44       
  191  1958  Brian, Kyriakos              9  Downingtown West (Pa)        13:50.77       
  192  3256  Reck, Alex                  FR  Southern                     13:50.85       
  193  2245  Pupo, Alex                  FR  Gov Livingston               13:52.02       
  194  1525  Cushlanis, Jared                Absegami                     13:53.06       
  195  2098  Decker, Thomas              FR  Freehold Twp                 13:53.78       
  196  2815  Barnes, Joshua              FR  Ocean City                   13:54.01       
  197  1777  Eberhardt, Karl             FR  Cherry Hill West             13:54.89       
  198  1634  Schleicher, Jacob           FR  Barnegat                     13:55.25       
  199  2445  Dejeau, Alex                FR  Holy Spirit                  13:55.45       
  200  2346  Graham, Maurice             FR  Hammonton                    13:55.97       
  201  1573  Murin, Ryan                 FR  Allentown                    13:56.31       
  202  1623  DiGiovanni, Gino            FR  Barnegat                     13:56.49       
  203  2146  Foster, Max                  9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:56.92       
  204  1560  Derasmo, John               FR  Allentown                    13:58.60       
  205  3333  Besendorfer, Tyler           9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           13:59.18       
  206  1805  Cook, Timothy               FR  Collingswood                 13:59.26       
  207  2353  McFerran, Joshua            FR  Hammonton                    14:00.21       
  208  2763  Chorba, Benjamin            FR  Northern Burlington          14:00.58       
  209  3490  Harris, Patrick              9  Tatnall                      14:00.59       
  210  2693  Ruggeri, Salvatore          FR  Monroe Twp                   14:00.74       
  211  2895  Matthew, Bock                   Paul VI                      14:03.32       
  212  2257  Colonna, Wyatt              FR  Haddon Heights               14:05.24       
  213  2420  Ravula, Rahul               FR  Hillsborough                 14:08.62       
  214  2177  Ehatamm, Mattias            FR  Glen Ridge                   14:08.92       
  215  3148  Moore, Harry                FR  Seneca                       14:11.36       
  216  2224  Coyle, William              FR  Gov Livingston               14:11.40       
  217  2705  Comegno, Jack               FR  Moorestown                   14:12.54       
  218  3084  Hoban, Rory                 Fr  Salesanium (De)              14:12.91       
  219  2774  Kosten Judge, Cody          FR  Northern Burlington          14:12.99       
  220  3358  Natale, Joseph               9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:13.87       
  221  2397  Jiang, Jeffrey              FR  Hillsborough                 14:14.08       
  222  2762  Chanquin, Karlos            FR  Northern Burlington          14:14.26       
  223  2767  Ede, Sean                   FR  Northern Burlington          14:16.76       
  224  3220  Davis, Ryan                 FR  Southern                     14:17.99       
  225  2574  Wallace, Blake              FR  Manalapan                    14:18.22       
  226  3561  Kieran, Hunt                12  Unionville (Pa)              14:18.26       
  227  1630  Notaro, Matthew             FR  Barnegat                     14:18.98       
  228  2572  Varvaro, Michael            FR  Manalapan                    14:19.67       
  229  1728  Stemetzi, Peter             FR  Camden Catholic              14:20.09       
  230  2813  Weeks, Eric                 FR  Oakcrest HS                  14:21.19       
  231  2289  Merkh, Justin               FR  Haddon Twp                   14:21.39       
  232  1786  Bachman, Theo               09  Clearview                    14:21.59       
  233  3670  Rebelo, Michael             FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:21.84       
  234  3064  Calloway, Nick              Fr  Salesanium (De)              14:22.24       
  235  3234  LaBelle, Ryan               FR  Southern                     14:23.65       
  236  3177  Glassman, Dylan             FR  Shawnee                      14:25.69       
  237  3352  Lalor, Joseph                9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:26.43       
  238  2832  Quade, Colin                FR  Ocean City                   14:26.54       
  239  2728  Merkx, Oliver               FR  Moorestown                   14:27.04       
  240  3350  Keating, Brendan             9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:27.13       
  241  3774  Guerrero, Mike              FR  Woodstown                    14:27.21       
  242  1638  Dixon, Quinlan              FR  Bcit-Medford                 14:27.56       
  243  2433  Szabo, Aidan                FR  Hillsborough                 14:27.67       
  244  3099  Morris, Ryan                Fr  Salesanium (De)              14:27.74       
  245  2345  Graham, Malcolm             FR  Hammonton                    14:28.26       
  246  2685  Mendoza, Antonio            FR  Monroe Twp                   14:29.42       
  247  2818  DiTroia, Cameron            FR  Ocean City                   14:29.60       
  248  2844  Hanby, Demetrius             9  Octorara (Pa)                14:31.65       
  249  2237  Maguire, Aidan              FR  Gov Livingston               14:32.07       
  250  3674  Shah, Jinal                 FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:33.03       
  251  3375  Solar, Jonathan              9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:33.94       
  252  3094  Lehane, Michael             Fr  Salesanium (De)              14:34.65       
  253  3257  Robinson, Chayne            FR  Southern                     14:34.82       
  254  3384  Wise, Ryan                   9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:34.83       
  255  2732  Purul, Louis                FR  Moorestown                   14:36.00       
  256  3439  Donio, Sam                  FR  St.Augustine Prep            14:36.90       
  257  3889  Farinaccio, Michael         FR  Toms River East              14:37.75       
  258  2668  Banda, Sriram               FR  Monroe Twp                   14:38.24       
  259  3536  Anton Markus, Hjaltason      9  Unionville (Pa)              14:38.30       
  260  3367  Rego, Liam                   9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:38.63       
  261  2896  Max, Millenbach                 Paul VI                      14:39.96       
  262  3572  William, Knipe               9  Unionville (Pa)              14:40.11       
  263  1641  Jablonski, Wade             FR  Bcit-Medford                 14:40.55       
  264  3183  LaRosa, Jared               FR  Shawnee                      14:42.44       
  265  2843  Gordon, Brandon              9  Octorara (Pa)                14:42.80       
  266  3888  Doran, Dan                  FR  Toms River East              14:42.85       
  267  1524  Cushlainis, Will                Absegami                     14:43.67       
  268  3158  Wigley, Lucas               FR  Seneca                       14:43.80       
  269  2856  Rudisill, Michael            9  Octorara (Pa)                14:44.89       
  270  2707  DeMartini, Victor           FR  Moorestown                   14:45.04       
  271  1703  Sheridan, Casey             FR  Burlington Twp               14:45.52       
  272  3078  Frabizzio, Frank            Fr  Salesanium (De)              14:47.10       
  273  2004  Bumbera, Damien             FR  Eastern                      14:48.37       
  274  2339  Delessio, Kyle              FR  Hammonton                    14:49.24       
  275  2282  Hiltner, Jason              FR  Haddon Twp                   14:52.39       
  276  3362  Pirtle, Maxwell              9  St. Anthony's (Ny)           14:54.23       
  277  2459  Bruen, Liam                 FR  Howell                       14:55.16       
  278  2251  Woo, Peter                  FR  Gov Livingston               14:55.87       
  279  1775  Dolan, Eric                 FR  Cherry Hill West             14:56.16       
  280  2249  Sieczka, Andrew             FR  Gov Livingston               14:56.78       
  281  3453  Stanchina, Nick             FR  St.Augustine Prep            14:57.49       
  282  3614  Barranco, Matt              FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     14:57.64       
  283  3537  Arion, Farhi                 9  Unionville (Pa)              14:57.89       
  284  3527  Enley, Jacob                FR  Triton                       15:01.55       
  285  3061  Busch, Joshua               Fr  Salesanium (De)              15:02.62       
  286  3132  Wilson, Eli                 Fr  Salesanium (De)              15:02.67       
  287  3041  McCunney, Colin             FR  Robbinsville                 15:03.16       
  288  2738  Wilt, Henry                 FR  Moorestown                   15:04.61       
  289  2387  Fanizzi, Nicholas           FR  Hillsborough                 15:04.80       
  290  2545  Zheng, Matthew              FR  Lawrence HS                  15:05.28       
  291  3643  Jiang, Larry                FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     15:07.16       
  292  1589  Feehan, Patrick             FR  Atlantic City High School    15:09.04       
  293  3017  Cerchiaro, Cole             09  Riverside                    15:10.27       
  294  2269  Sagarra, Christian          FR  Haddon Heights               15:11.11       
  295  2766  Diaz, Richard               FR  Northern Burlington          15:11.39       
  296  1528  Fitzgerald, Owen                Absegami                     15:12.10       
  297  2410  Ng, Timothy                 FR  Hillsborough                 15:13.93       
  298  2739  Winiarski, Arthur           FR  Moorestown                   15:15.77       
  299  2556  Friedman, Ryan              FR  Manalapan                    15:15.86       
  300  2982  Fernan, Gavin               FR  Rancocas Valley              15:17.73       
  301  1604  Conway, Ricky               FR  Audubon High School          15:18.19       
  302  2187  O'Connell, Christian        FR  Glen Ridge                   15:18.23       
  303  3793  Whitley, Raymond                Lakewood                     15:18.50       
  304  1921  Worley, Zachary             FR  Delsea                       15:21.19       
  305  2425  Roosa, Jonathan             FR  Hillsborough                 15:23.90       
  306  3239  Maloney, Ryan               FR  Southern                     15:24.89       
  307  3672  Sawyers, Gary               FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     15:26.29       
  308  2153  Hussain, Fasheem             9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:26.83       
  309  3085  Holmes, Andrew              Fr  Salesanium (De)              15:27.18       
  310  1705  Walker, Ethan               FR  Burlington Twp               15:27.42       
  311  2255  Borchers, John              FR  Haddon Heights               15:33.37       
  312  3897  Lutolf, Ryan                FR  Toms River East              15:33.60       
  313  1586  Barber, Joseph              FR  Atlantic City High School    15:41.32       
  314  3190  Papp, Greg                  FR  Shawnee                      15:41.53       
  315  2166  Stankavage, Michael          9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:45.19       
  316  2343  Flynn, III, William         FR  Hammonton                    15:46.13       
  317  2462  Caruso, Nick                FR  Howell                       15:46.24       
  318  1606  Eller, Scott                FR  Audubon High School          15:48.03       
  319  3775  Hannah, Ryan                FR  Woodstown                    15:48.57       
  320  3853  Cook, Dason                     Cumberland                   15:49.93       
  321  2521  Magnenat, Dominic           FR  Jackson Memorial             15:49.99       
  322  3146  Mehigan, Hayden             FR  Seneca                       15:50.97       
  323  2457  Bonilla, Kyle               FR  Howell                       15:52.69       
  324  2161  Nolt, Donald                 9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:53.20       
  325  1803  Clark, Timothy              FR  Collingswood                 15:55.65       
  326  3844  Speer-Zisook, Robby             Harriton (Pa)                15:57.11       
  327  2750  Kimberly, Parker            FR  Moorestown Friends           15:57.89       
  328  1797  McCarty, Michael            09  Clearview                    15:59.79       
  329  1783  Schwartz, Harry             FR  Cherry Hill West             16:02.23       
  330  3661  Paratkar, Siddharth         JR  West Windsor Plainisboro     16:06.30       
  331  2823  Katsiff, Michael            FR  Ocean City                   16:07.75       
  332  1910  Hemple, Kyle                FR  Delsea                       16:08.50       
  333  2699  Zirrith, Jackson            FR  Monroe Twp                   16:10.54       
  334  2838  Achenbach, Alex              9  Octorara (Pa)                16:12.07       
  335  2854  Rudisill, David              9  Octorara (Pa)                16:16.24       
  336  2342  Fedeli, Michael             FR  Hammonton                    16:17.55       
  337  3037  Light, Daniel               FR  Robbinsville                 16:18.39       
  338  2261  Fraga, Simon                FR  Haddon Heights               16:20.10       
  339  3422  Yae-June, Jang              FR  St. Marks (De)               16:21.96       
  340  2136  Vasquez, Pedro              FR  Freehold Twp                 16:22.97       
  341  1571  Kwon, Nuri                  FR  Allentown                    16:25.04       
  342  2716  Graham, Benjamin            FR  Moorestown                   16:32.28       
  343  3568  Panagiotis (Panos), Moisiad  9  Unionville (Pa)              16:35.22       
  344  2495  Eppley, Justin              FR  Jackson Liberty HS           16:51.11       
  345  2542  Sanjek, Luke                FR  Lawrence HS                  16:53.68       
  346  3088  Jaskot, Will                Fr  Salesanium (De)              16:54.51       
  347  2550  Cipriano, Michael           FR  Manalapan                    16:56.23       
  348  2248  Rinaldi, Evan               FR  Gov Livingston               17:00.08       
  349  1627  Hanna, Connor               FR  Barnegat                     17:00.36       
  350  1580  Starzynski, Michael         FR  Allentown                    17:00.99       
  351  2725  Mayher, George              FR  Moorestown                   17:01.17       
  352  1548  Arata, Jake                 FR  Allentown                    17:16.15       
  353  2709  Engle, Shaun                FR  Moorestown                   17:19.96       
  354  2283  Hoopes, Kyle                FR  Haddon Twp                   17:30.04       
  355  3627  Elhamahmy, Ethan            FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     17:32.39       
  356  2778  Morfin, Anthony             FR  Northern Burlington          17:35.10       
  357  3052  Thottathil, Joseph          FR  Robbinsville                 17:59.26       
  358  2475  Khadan, Brandon             FR  Howell                       18:06.71       
  359  1908  Berger, Tyler               FR  Delsea                       18:08.28       
  360  3139  Gnadt, Liam                 FR  Seneca                       18:09.76       
  361  2517  Hansen, Ryan                FR  Jackson Memorial             18:09.96       
  362  1815  Plianthos, Joseph           FR  Collingswood                 18:10.97       
  363  3415  Luke, Anzilotti             FR  St. Marks (De)               18:22.22       
  364  3730  Vagas, Manuel               FR  williamstown                 18:38.85       
  365  2271  Signorile, Ryan             FR  Haddon Heights               18:48.64       
  366  3196  Scannell, Ryan              FR  Shawnee                      18:49.48       
  367  1822  Tapper, Aaron               FR  Collingswood                 18:52.97       
  368  2959  Johnson, Warren             FR  Pitman                       18:53.56       
  369  2438  Wasserman, Franklin         FR  Hillsborough                 19:17.48       
  370  2219  Befeler, Jack               FR  Gov Livingston               19:39.41       
  371  3508  Gallagher, Joe              FR  Timber Creek                 20:05.43       
  372  2155  Lian, Shijia                 9  Garnet Valley (Pa)           20:50.89       
  373  2935  Spivak, Eric                FR  Pemberton High School        21:26.55       
  374  3650  Lozhkin, Aaron              FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     21:47.70       
  375  1781  Juliano, Julien             FR  Cherry Hill West             22:19.68       
  376  2432  Syed, Hani                  FR  Hillsborough                 22:32.74       
  377  3624  Coimbatore Murali, Kashyap  FR  West Windsor Plainisboro     27:09.00       
  378  3701  Showell, Donyai             FR  Wiinslow Twp                 32:05.00       
Nike and the SJ Running Companies Cherokee HS Last Completed Event Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 1836 Carlos, Shultz 9 Conestoga (Pa) 10:34.68 2 3546 Cole, Walker 9 Unionville (Pa) 10:48.11 3 1763 Spisak, Christopher FR Cherokee 10:48.99 4 2567 Sharma, Rishi FR Manalapan 10:52.03 5 1967 Jack, Cappello 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:58.90 6 2780 North, Patrick FR Northern Burlington 11:03.69 7 2138 Zawatski, Zachary FR Freehold Twp 11:08.34 8 1957 Ben, Datte 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:11.49 9 3026 Bork, Tyler FR Robbinsville 11:12.91 10 3787 Seals, Xavier FR Woodstown 11:15.56 11 1754 Miller, Chase FR Cherokee 11:19.84 12 2570 Spector, Kyle FR Manalapan 11:22.84 13 1959 Caelan, Sims 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:25.37 14 3406 Connor, Hessler FR St. Marks (De) 11:25.58 15 2003 Brodzik, John FR Eastern 11:28.04 16 2963 Reed, Sebastian FR Pitman 11:28.86 17 3583 Fritz, Dylan FR Voorhees 11:29.56 18 2805 Liberty, Michael FR Oakcrest HS 11:30.42 19 3237 Leiter, Keoni FR Southern 11:31.21 20 2672 Cicoria, Joseph FR Monroe Twp 11:31.23 21 3557 James, Hoopman 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:35.79 22 1698 Oyuela, Dakota FR Burlington Twp 11:37.34 23 3549 Ethan, Baram 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:38.53 24 3538 Austin, Pusey 9 Unionville (Pa) 11:39.15 25 2511 Coakley, Noah FR Jackson Memorial 11:39.39 26 1911 Hoff, Jayden FR Delsea 11:39.55 27 1746 Hackney, Robert FR Cherokee 11:40.20 28 2430 Shokoff, William FR Hillsborough 11:41.13 29 2846 Hulton, Josh 9 Octorara (Pa) 11:41.60 30 3108 Querey, Matthew Fr Salesanium (De) 11:42.00 31 3083 Higley, Aidan Fr Salesanium (De) 11:42.01 32 1714 Denton, Matthew FR Camden Catholic 11:43.94 33 1743 Gavio, Michael FR Cherokee 11:44.20 34 2513 Engle, Mitchell FR Jackson Memorial 11:45.66 35 1993 Ryan, Straub 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:49.17 36 3098 Migliore, Michael Fr Salesanium (De) 11:52.59 37 1682 Haas, Jeremy FR Buena High School 11:53.99 38 3153 Roseboro, Nathan FR Seneca 11:56.82 39 1628 Hutton, Joshua FR Barnegat 11:58.95 40 3230 Jani, Jayant FR Southern 11:59.83 41 3340 Eger, Stephen 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 12:01.20 42 2106 Golub, Jason FR Freehold Twp 12:02.51 43 1955 Anthony, Mangine 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:02.71 44 1550 Baldwin, Charles FR Allentown 12:02.83 45 3659 Norsworthy, Cole FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:03.63 46 3840 McCann, Patrick Harriton (Pa) 12:04.15 47 1659 Lembo, Chris FR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:05.12 48 3632 Gochuico, George FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:05.19 49 2819 Fabi, Frank FR Ocean City 12:05.85 50 3835 Catania, Sam Harriton (Pa) 12:06.83 51 1764 Weschler, Ethan FR Cherokee 12:06.95 52 3893 Gray, Michael FR Toms River East 12:07.38 53 2898 Nate, Strobl Paul VI 12:07.57 54 1566 Heinz, Michael FR Allentown 12:08.63 55 2939 Candelaria, Antonio FR Pennsauken 12:09.22 56 3500 Cantero, Dan FR Timber Creek 12:12.14 57 3780 Lowe, Zach FR Woodstown 12:13.68 58 3211 Boero, Colin FR Southern 12:14.91 59 1909 Dougherty, Justin FR Delsea 12:15.32 60 2543 Tziarris-Over, Andrew FR Lawrence HS 12:16.76 61 3208 Bates, Dean FR Southern 12:16.79 62 3356 McCarthy, Owen 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 12:17.75 63 3145 Malave, Vincent FR Seneca 12:19.55 64 3377 Traverso, Joseph 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 12:20.12 65 2886 Colton, Cromwell Paul VI 12:21.63 66 2824 Kelly, Max FR Ocean City 12:22.04 67 2275 Alymer, Jake FR Haddon Twp 12:22.15 68 2258 Disimone, Lennon FR Haddon Heights 12:22.23 69 3591 Minor, Owen FR Voorhees 12:23.34 70 3586 Kinsky, Joshua FR Voorhees 12:23.47 71 2149 Garrett, Sean 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:24.03 72 2394 Hudak, Kyle FR Hillsborough 12:24.36 73 1773 DeLeon, Joel SR Cherry Hill West 12:25.11 74 3113 Samson, Andrés Fr Salesanium (De) 12:25.21 75 2175 Debartolomeis, Ren FR Glen Ridge 12:25.28 76 3327 Adipietro, Liam 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 12:26.04 77 2408 Monsorno, Luke FR Hillsborough 12:26.80 78 3691 Campbell, Christopher FR Wiinslow Twp 12:29.47 79 2658 Schwegal, Nick FR Millville 12:29.69 80 2169 Zekonis, Peter 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:30.91 81 3908 Tangredi, Dominic FR Toms River East 12:32.39 82 3491 Janusz, Alexander 9 Tatnall 12:33.40 83 3909 Vaughn, Garrett FR Toms River East 12:34.20 84 1804 Cole, Brian FR Collingswood 12:36.21 85 3409 Ethan, Kacmarcik FR St. Marks (De) 12:36.32 86 2557 Garcia, Jeremie FR Manalapan 12:36.51 87 2649 Asselta, Zachary FR Millville 12:36.85 88 2966 Yordy, Bryce FR Pitman 12:37.49 89 3781 Melle, Ben FR Woodstown 12:38.51 90 2244 Pile, Sean FR Gov Livingston 12:38.78 91 3447 Ogborn, Conor FR St.Augustine Prep 12:39.71 92 2441 Wolf, John FR Hillsborough 12:41.23 93 2442 Yahi, Kenan FR Hillsborough 12:41.79 94 1974 Josh, Toth 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:42.86 95 2731 Phelps, Christian FR Moorestown 12:43.51 96 2785 Stanley, Kyle FR Northern Burlington 12:44.19 97 1553 Bragger, Jake FR Allentown 12:44.54 98 3212 Case, Justin Southern 12:48.16 99 2857 Rudisll, Adam 9 Octorara (Pa) 12:49.71 100 3348 Kawakami, John 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 12:50.21 101 2347 Handzus, Alex FR Hammonton 12:50.97 102 1582 Tendler, Shane FR Allentown 12:51.20 103 1529 Foley, John Absegami 12:51.58 104 2776 Martino, Christopher FR Northern Burlington 12:51.59 105 2478 MacDonald, Aaron FR Howell 12:52.31 106 2380 Decker, Donald FR Hillsborough 12:53.60 107 3438 Cuff, Robert FR St.Augustine Prep 12:53.61 108 2360 Reese, Matt FR Hammonton 12:53.66 109 2105 Gagliardi, Tyler FR Freehold Twp 12:54.68 110 2508 Chan, Nicholas FR Jackson Memorial 12:55.06 111 3403 Aidan, Campbell FR St. Marks (De) 12:56.86 112 3842 Rickels, Peter Harriton (Pa) 12:57.83 113 3529 Marioni, Michael FR Triton 12:58.72 114 2825 Kelly, Michael FR Ocean City 12:58.91 115 3497 Principe, Dante 9 Tatnall 12:59.02 116 3686 Yuan, Daniel FR West Windsor Plainisboro 12:59.06 117 2745 Chick, Aidan FR Moorestown Friends 12:59.30 118 1636 Torres, Lukas FR Barnegat 12:59.55 119 2252 Woods, Brandon FR Gov Livingston 13:00.57 120 1625 Germano, Logan FR Barnegat 13:00.82 121 3180 Kaminer, William FR Shawnee 13:01.84 122 3328 Algieri, Anthony 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:01.90 123 2069 Reguinho, Phillip FR Elizabeth 13:02.44 124 3332 Besendorfer, Connor 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:02.82 125 1872 Miles, Whitaker 9 Conestoga (Pa) 13:02.84 126 1985 Michael, Bertoni 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:03.16 127 1983 Matthew, Chylack 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:03.20 128 3197 Schultz, Jack FR Shawnee 13:03.34 129 2562 Legrand, Landon FR Manalapan 13:03.54 130 3116 Silverstein, Max Fr Salesanium (De) 13:04.16 131 1563 Goodwin, Connor FR Allentown 13:04.58 132 3368 Russo, James 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:05.27 133 1970 Jake, Farrell 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:05.89 134 2553 Eisenman, Max FR Manalapan 13:06.19 135 1725 Miller, Collin FR Camden Catholic 13:07.29 136 3845 Strauss, Michael Harriton (Pa) 13:07.54 137 2547 Banny, Ian FR Manalapan 13:07.93 138 2391 Gillette, William FR Hillsborough 13:08.44 139 1626 Grant, Tyler FR Barnegat 13:08.64 140 2395 Iovino, Daniel FR Hillsborough 13:08.69 141 2679 Kaplan, Jordan FR Monroe Twp 13:09.33 142 3112 Ryan, Conor Fr Salesanium (De) 13:09.50 143 3087 Janavel, Jacob Fr Salesanium (De) 13:09.92 144 2381 Della Croce, Robert FR Hillsborough 13:10.12 145 2677 Gruppuso, Benjamin FR Monroe Twp 13:12.11 146 3898 Marks, Eric FR Toms River East 13:12.29 147 2790 Angier, Jake FR Oakcrest HS 13:12.30 148 2667 Addeo, Nicholas FR Monroe Twp 13:12.35 149 3726 McMahon, Joseph FR williamstown 13:13.35 150 1950 Adam, Henning 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:14.47 151 2506 Carrara, Jackson FR Jackson Memorial 13:14.62 152 1961 Cole, Tuffner 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:14.78 153 3342 Finegan, Patrick 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:14.89 154 3530 Melillo, Joseph FR Triton 13:15.87 155 3833 Branscom, Graham Harriton (Pa) 13:15.96 156 3349 Kawakami, Peter 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:17.20 157 2793 Batiz, Daunte' FR Oakcrest HS 13:17.21 158 1975 Justin, Smith 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:18.04 159 2881 Tomko, Matthew FR Overbrook 13:18.71 160 1917 Roman, Alex FR Delsea 13:19.87 161 3334 Colvell, Matthew 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:20.57 162 1749 Jackson, Tyler FR Cherokee 13:22.24 163 2951 Stacknick, Justin FR Pennsville 13:23.55 164 3454 Synder, Brandon FR St.Augustine Prep 13:23.55 165 2103 Filozof, Michael FR Freehold Twp 13:23.85 166 2862 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Octorara (Pa) 13:25.20 167 3711 Allchin, Daniel FR williamstown 13:25.80 168 2820 Farley, Michael FR Ocean City 13:27.07 169 3732 Wendt, Michael FR williamstown 13:29.59 170 2956 Gelbart, Morris FR Pitman 13:31.84 171 3335 Conigliaro, Brian 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:33.36 172 2509 Clark, Joshua FR Jackson Memorial 13:34.66 173 2424 Romano, Lucas FR Hillsborough 13:35.84 174 2205 Patel, Nirav FR Gloucester Co VT 13:36.03 175 3555 Jacob, Elsen 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:37.03 176 3718 Fisher, Michael FR williamstown 13:37.71 177 3216 Coppolino, Phillip FR Southern 13:38.83 178 2227 Feely, Daniel FR Gov Livingston 13:39.51 179 2952 Anderson, Aiden FR Pitman 13:41.03 180 3574 Beard, Benjamin FR Voorhees 13:41.27 181 3075 Fielding, Ian Fr Salesanium (De) 13:43.41 182 3511 Kuriger, Aidan FR Timber Creek 13:44.44 183 2947 Jaeger, Justin FR Pennsville 13:46.23 184 3338 Dahl, Robert 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:47.65 185 1645 Powell, Nickolas FR Bcit-Medford 13:47.92 186 2906 Xavier, Casillas Paul VI 13:48.25 187 3169 Denver, Adam FR Shawnee 13:48.95 188 3191 Pellegrino, William FR Shawnee 13:49.06 189 2461 Cappetto, Michael FR Howell 13:49.41 190 2549 Brown, Issaih FR Manalapan 13:50.44 191 1958 Brian, Kyriakos 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:50.77 192 3256 Reck, Alex FR Southern 13:50.85 193 2245 Pupo, Alex FR Gov Livingston 13:52.02 194 1525 Cushlanis, Jared Absegami 13:53.06 195 2098 Decker, Thomas FR Freehold Twp 13:53.78 196 2815 Barnes, Joshua FR Ocean City 13:54.01 197 1777 Eberhardt, Karl FR Cherry Hill West 13:54.89 198 1634 Schleicher, Jacob FR Barnegat 13:55.25 199 2445 Dejeau, Alex FR Holy Spirit 13:55.45 200 2346 Graham, Maurice FR Hammonton 13:55.97 201 1573 Murin, Ryan FR Allentown 13:56.31 202 1623 DiGiovanni, Gino FR Barnegat 13:56.49 203 2146 Foster, Max 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:56.92 204 1560 Derasmo, John FR Allentown 13:58.60 205 3333 Besendorfer, Tyler 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 13:59.18 206 1805 Cook, Timothy FR Collingswood 13:59.26 207 2353 McFerran, Joshua FR Hammonton 14:00.21 208 2763 Chorba, Benjamin FR Northern Burlington 14:00.58 209 3490 Harris, Patrick 9 Tatnall 14:00.59 210 2693 Ruggeri, Salvatore FR Monroe Twp 14:00.74 211 2895 Matthew, Bock Paul VI 14:03.32 212 2257 Colonna, Wyatt FR Haddon Heights 14:05.24 213 2420 Ravula, Rahul FR Hillsborough 14:08.62 214 2177 Ehatamm, Mattias FR Glen Ridge 14:08.92 215 3148 Moore, Harry FR Seneca 14:11.36 216 2224 Coyle, William FR Gov Livingston 14:11.40 217 2705 Comegno, Jack FR Moorestown 14:12.54 218 3084 Hoban, Rory Fr Salesanium (De) 14:12.91 219 2774 Kosten Judge, Cody FR Northern Burlington 14:12.99 220 3358 Natale, Joseph 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:13.87 221 2397 Jiang, Jeffrey FR Hillsborough 14:14.08 222 2762 Chanquin, Karlos FR Northern Burlington 14:14.26 223 2767 Ede, Sean FR Northern Burlington 14:16.76 224 3220 Davis, Ryan FR Southern 14:17.99 225 2574 Wallace, Blake FR Manalapan 14:18.22 226 3561 Kieran, Hunt 12 Unionville (Pa) 14:18.26 227 1630 Notaro, Matthew FR Barnegat 14:18.98 228 2572 Varvaro, Michael FR Manalapan 14:19.67 229 1728 Stemetzi, Peter FR Camden Catholic 14:20.09 230 2813 Weeks, Eric FR Oakcrest HS 14:21.19 231 2289 Merkh, Justin FR Haddon Twp 14:21.39 232 1786 Bachman, Theo 09 Clearview 14:21.59 233 3670 Rebelo, Michael FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:21.84 234 3064 Calloway, Nick Fr Salesanium (De) 14:22.24 235 3234 LaBelle, Ryan FR Southern 14:23.65 236 3177 Glassman, Dylan FR Shawnee 14:25.69 237 3352 Lalor, Joseph 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:26.43 238 2832 Quade, Colin FR Ocean City 14:26.54 239 2728 Merkx, Oliver FR Moorestown 14:27.04 240 3350 Keating, Brendan 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:27.13 241 3774 Guerrero, Mike FR Woodstown 14:27.21 242 1638 Dixon, Quinlan FR Bcit-Medford 14:27.56 243 2433 Szabo, Aidan FR Hillsborough 14:27.67 244 3099 Morris, Ryan Fr Salesanium (De) 14:27.74 245 2345 Graham, Malcolm FR Hammonton 14:28.26 246 2685 Mendoza, Antonio FR Monroe Twp 14:29.42 247 2818 DiTroia, Cameron FR Ocean City 14:29.60 248 2844 Hanby, Demetrius 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:31.65 249 2237 Maguire, Aidan FR Gov Livingston 14:32.07 250 3674 Shah, Jinal FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:33.03 251 3375 Solar, Jonathan 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:33.94 252 3094 Lehane, Michael Fr Salesanium (De) 14:34.65 253 3257 Robinson, Chayne FR Southern 14:34.82 254 3384 Wise, Ryan 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:34.83 255 2732 Purul, Louis FR Moorestown 14:36.00 256 3439 Donio, Sam FR St.Augustine Prep 14:36.90 257 3889 Farinaccio, Michael FR Toms River East 14:37.75 258 2668 Banda, Sriram FR Monroe Twp 14:38.24 259 3536 Anton Markus, Hjaltason 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:38.30 260 3367 Rego, Liam 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:38.63 261 2896 Max, Millenbach Paul VI 14:39.96 262 3572 William, Knipe 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:40.11 263 1641 Jablonski, Wade FR Bcit-Medford 14:40.55 264 3183 LaRosa, Jared FR Shawnee 14:42.44 265 2843 Gordon, Brandon 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:42.80 266 3888 Doran, Dan FR Toms River East 14:42.85 267 1524 Cushlainis, Will Absegami 14:43.67 268 3158 Wigley, Lucas FR Seneca 14:43.80 269 2856 Rudisill, Michael 9 Octorara (Pa) 14:44.89 270 2707 DeMartini, Victor FR Moorestown 14:45.04 271 1703 Sheridan, Casey FR Burlington Twp 14:45.52 272 3078 Frabizzio, Frank Fr Salesanium (De) 14:47.10 273 2004 Bumbera, Damien FR Eastern 14:48.37 274 2339 Delessio, Kyle FR Hammonton 14:49.24 275 2282 Hiltner, Jason FR Haddon Twp 14:52.39 276 3362 Pirtle, Maxwell 9 St. Anthony's (Ny) 14:54.23 277 2459 Bruen, Liam FR Howell 14:55.16 278 2251 Woo, Peter FR Gov Livingston 14:55.87 279 1775 Dolan, Eric FR Cherry Hill West 14:56.16 280 2249 Sieczka, Andrew FR Gov Livingston 14:56.78 281 3453 Stanchina, Nick FR St.Augustine Prep 14:57.49 282 3614 Barranco, Matt FR West Windsor Plainisboro 14:57.64 283 3537 Arion, Farhi 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:57.89 284 3527 Enley, Jacob FR Triton 15:01.55 285 3061 Busch, Joshua Fr Salesanium (De) 15:02.62 286 3132 Wilson, Eli Fr Salesanium (De) 15:02.67 287 3041 McCunney, Colin FR Robbinsville 15:03.16 288 2738 Wilt, Henry FR Moorestown 15:04.61 289 2387 Fanizzi, Nicholas FR Hillsborough 15:04.80 290 2545 Zheng, Matthew FR Lawrence HS 15:05.28 291 3643 Jiang, Larry FR West Windsor Plainisboro 15:07.16 292 1589 Feehan, Patrick FR Atlantic City High School 15:09.04 293 3017 Cerchiaro, Cole 09 Riverside 15:10.27 294 2269 Sagarra, Christian FR Haddon Heights 15:11.11 295 2766 Diaz, Richard FR Northern Burlington 15:11.39 296 1528 Fitzgerald, Owen Absegami 15:12.10 297 2410 Ng, Timothy FR Hillsborough 15:13.93 298 2739 Winiarski, Arthur FR Moorestown 15:15.77 299 2556 Friedman, Ryan FR Manalapan 15:15.86 300 2982 Fernan, Gavin FR Rancocas Valley 15:17.73 301 1604 Conway, Ricky FR Audubon High School 15:18.19 302 2187 O'Connell, Christian FR Glen Ridge 15:18.23 303 3793 Whitley, Raymond Lakewood 15:18.50 304 1921 Worley, Zachary FR Delsea 15:21.19 305 2425 Roosa, Jonathan FR Hillsborough 15:23.90 306 3239 Maloney, Ryan FR Southern 15:24.89 307 3672 Sawyers, Gary FR West Windsor Plainisboro 15:26.29 308 2153 Hussain, Fasheem 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:26.83 309 3085 Holmes, Andrew Fr Salesanium (De) 15:27.18 310 1705 Walker, Ethan FR Burlington Twp 15:27.42 311 2255 Borchers, John FR Haddon Heights 15:33.37 312 3897 Lutolf, Ryan FR Toms River East 15:33.60 313 1586 Barber, Joseph FR Atlantic City High School 15:41.32 314 3190 Papp, Greg FR Shawnee 15:41.53 315 2166 Stankavage, Michael 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:45.19 316 2343 Flynn, III, William FR Hammonton 15:46.13 317 2462 Caruso, Nick FR Howell 15:46.24 318 1606 Eller, Scott FR Audubon High School 15:48.03 319 3775 Hannah, Ryan FR Woodstown 15:48.57 320 3853 Cook, Dason Cumberland 15:49.93 321 2521 Magnenat, Dominic FR Jackson Memorial 15:49.99 322 3146 Mehigan, Hayden FR Seneca 15:50.97 323 2457 Bonilla, Kyle FR Howell 15:52.69 324 2161 Nolt, Donald 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:53.20 325 1803 Clark, Timothy FR Collingswood 15:55.65 326 3844 Speer-Zisook, Robby Harriton (Pa) 15:57.11 327 2750 Kimberly, Parker FR Moorestown Friends 15:57.89 328 1797 McCarty, Michael 09 Clearview 15:59.79 329 1783 Schwartz, Harry FR Cherry Hill West 16:02.23 330 3661 Paratkar, Siddharth JR West Windsor Plainisboro 16:06.30 331 2823 Katsiff, Michael FR Ocean City 16:07.75 332 1910 Hemple, Kyle FR Delsea 16:08.50 333 2699 Zirrith, Jackson FR Monroe Twp 16:10.54 334 2838 Achenbach, Alex 9 Octorara (Pa) 16:12.07 335 2854 Rudisill, David 9 Octorara (Pa) 16:16.24 336 2342 Fedeli, Michael FR Hammonton 16:17.55 337 3037 Light, Daniel FR Robbinsville 16:18.39 338 2261 Fraga, Simon FR Haddon Heights 16:20.10 339 3422 Yae-June, Jang FR St. Marks (De) 16:21.96 340 2136 Vasquez, Pedro FR Freehold Twp 16:22.97 341 1571 Kwon, Nuri FR Allentown 16:25.04 342 2716 Graham, Benjamin FR Moorestown 16:32.28 343 3568 Panagiotis (Panos), Moisiad 9 Unionville (Pa) 16:35.22 344 2495 Eppley, Justin FR Jackson Liberty HS 16:51.11 345 2542 Sanjek, Luke FR Lawrence HS 16:53.68 346 3088 Jaskot, Will Fr Salesanium (De) 16:54.51 347 2550 Cipriano, Michael FR Manalapan 16:56.23 348 2248 Rinaldi, Evan FR Gov Livingston 17:00.08 349 1627 Hanna, Connor FR Barnegat 17:00.36 350 1580 Starzynski, Michael FR Allentown 17:00.99 351 2725 Mayher, George FR Moorestown 17:01.17 352 1548 Arata, Jake FR Allentown 17:16.15 353 2709 Engle, Shaun FR Moorestown 17:19.96 354 2283 Hoopes, Kyle FR Haddon Twp 17:30.04 355 3627 Elhamahmy, Ethan FR West Windsor Plainisboro 17:32.39 356 2778 Morfin, Anthony FR Northern Burlington 17:35.10 357 3052 Thottathil, Joseph FR Robbinsville 17:59.26 358 2475 Khadan, Brandon FR Howell 18:06.71 359 1908 Berger, Tyler FR Delsea 18:08.28 360 3139 Gnadt, Liam FR Seneca 18:09.76 361 2517 Hansen, Ryan FR Jackson Memorial 18:09.96 362 1815 Plianthos, Joseph FR Collingswood 18:10.97 363 3415 Luke, Anzilotti FR St. Marks (De) 18:22.22 364 3730 Vagas, Manuel FR williamstown 18:38.85 365 2271 Signorile, Ryan FR Haddon Heights 18:48.64 366 3196 Scannell, Ryan FR Shawnee 18:49.48 367 1822 Tapper, Aaron FR Collingswood 18:52.97 368 2959 Johnson, Warren FR Pitman 18:53.56 369 2438 Wasserman, Franklin FR Hillsborough 19:17.48 370 2219 Befeler, Jack FR Gov Livingston 19:39.41 371 3508 Gallagher, Joe FR Timber Creek 20:05.43 372 2155 Lian, Shijia 9 Garnet Valley (Pa) 20:50.89 373 2935 Spivak, Eric FR Pemberton High School 21:26.55 374 3650 Lozhkin, Aaron FR West Windsor Plainisboro 21:47.70 375 1781 Juliano, Julien FR Cherry Hill West 22:19.68 376 2432 Syed, Hani FR Hillsborough 22:32.74 377 3624 Coimbatore Murali, Kashyap FR West Windsor Plainisboro 27:09.00