9/9– Challenge Soph Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   796  Vanriele, Victoria          10  Governor Livingston HS       11:39.20       
    2   611  Flannery, Reagan            10  Downingtown West             11:51.04       
    3   421  Rathman, Kate               10  Cherokee HS                  11:54.78       
    4  1393  Hauser, Claire              10  Shawnee HS                   12:06.01       
    5  1222  McLees, Casey               10  Ocean City HS                12:11.03       
    6  1620  Krautzel, Marcella          10  Unionville                   12:13.08       
    7   697  Boryeskne, Cynthia          10  Edison HS                    12:23.65       
    8   863  Lanahan, Catherine          10  Hillsborough HS              12:26.93       
    9   290  Crowe, Jamie                10  Allentown HS                 12:33.16       
   10  1366  Sepcic, Alyssa              10  Robbinsville HS              12:36.29       
   11   790  Lloyd, Mackenzie            10  Governor Livingston HS       12:37.78       
   12  1693  Dowling, Jillian            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:37.97       
   13   792  Mustacchi, Rachel           10  Governor Livingston HS       12:40.29       
   14  1736  Sheldon, Kylie              10  Williamstown HS              12:42.86       
   15   388  Sasdelli, Alana             10  Buena Reg. HS                12:43.72       
   16   819  Williamson, Darby           10  Haddon Twp HS                12:44.77       
   17   496  Chung, Shana                10  Conestoga                    12:47.55       
   18  1007  Povell, Madison             10  Manalapan HS                 12:49.35       
   19  1633  Smith, Meghan               10  Unionville                   12:51.52       
   20   517  Lortz, Emily                10  Conestoga                    12:51.77       
   21  1619  Krautzel, Gemma             10  Unionville                   12:52.60       
   22  1436  Furlong, Emily              10  Southern Reg. HS             12:53.44       
   23   300  Walker, Isabella            10  Allentown HS                 12:53.72       
   24  1571  Mckelvey, Grace             10  Tatnall                      12:53.83       
   25  1697  Hudson, Isabella            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:58.11       
   26  1066  Markee, Abbigail            10  Millville HS                 13:01.17       
   27  1003  Glumova, Alena              10  Manalapan HS                 13:04.87       
   28   642  Donou, Gabrielle            11  East Brunswick HS            13:05.14       
   29   727  Kelly, Leanne               10  Freehold Twp HS              13:05.52       
   30   385  Carano, Hailey              10  Buena Reg. HS                13:09.05       
   31   885  Van Pelt, Kathryn           10  Hillsborough HS              13:09.62       
   32   607  Cichon, Ashley              10  Downingtown West             13:11.37       
   33  1429  D'Amelio, Jaelyn            10  Southern Reg. HS             13:13.60       
   34   724  Hoegler, Emily              10  Freehold Twp HS              13:16.55       
   35  1663  Cochran, Kate               10  Washington Twp HS            13:16.59       
   36  1378  Richards, Chelsea           10  Seneca  HS                   13:17.66       
   37   585  Hoffman, Haley              10  Delsea Reg. HS               13:19.11       
   38  1073  Carella, Samantha           10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:19.50       
   39   958  Woodson, Vanessa            10  Kennett                      13:20.91       
   40  1446  Mulch, Alexa                10  Southern Reg. HS             13:21.55       
   41   699  Colletto, Kacy              10  Edison HS                    13:22.90       
   42  1569  Hays, Peyton                10  Tatnall                      13:23.42       
   43   608  Datte, Tessa                10  Downingtown West             13:23.82       
   44  1404  Morgan, Kathryn             10  Shawnee HS                   13:24.51       
   45   616  Mailloux, Madeleine         10  Downingtown West             13:26.31       
   46  1211  Auwarter, Ava               10  Ocean City HS                13:27.84       
   47  1374  Hough, Morgan               10  Seneca  HS                   13:28.27       
   48   742  Carpenter, Maribel          10  Germantown Friends School    13:28.71       
   49  1589  Hauer, Alenandra             9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:30.23       
   50  1295  Hall, Riley                 10  Pennsbury                    13:32.87       
   51   822  Ensana, Sadie               10  Hamilton HS West             13:34.46       
   52  1254  Gray, Shelby                10  Old Bridge HS                13:34.83       
   53   357  Orr, Rachel                 10  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:36.07       
   54   449  Gardina, Miranda            10  Clearview Reg. HS            13:37.78       
   55   634  Zednik, Kennedy             10  Downingtown West             13:38.88       
   56   907  Friedman, Megan             10  Howell HS                    13:40.25       
   57   644  Galkin, Emilia              10  East Brunswick HS            13:40.95       
   58  1081  Kulpa, Sarah                10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:44.97       
   59  1011  Vanasco, Lauren             10  Manalapan HS                 13:45.37       
   60  1188  Hart, Molly                 10  Notre Dame HS                13:46.43       
   61   971  Toole, Katie                10  Lawrence HS                  13:46.81       
   62  1703  Martin, Lea                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:47.52       
   63   723  Hodges, Sophia              10  Freehold Twp HS              13:50.25       
   64  1292  Gaffin, Joey                10  Pennsbury                    13:50.65       
   65   294  McCormick, Brenna           10  Allentown HS                 13:51.30       
   66  1187  Guenther, Emily             10  Notre Dame HS                13:53.06       
   67   728  Klotz, Emily                10  Freehold Twp HS              13:53.30       
   68  1238  Lofgren, Ellie              10  Octorara                     13:53.40       
   69   976  Argentiero, Abby            10  Mainland Reg.HS              13:53.84       
   70   387  Mosentoff, Kristina         10  Buena Reg. HS                13:54.86       
   71   881  Shah, Tisya                 10  Hillsborough HS              13:56.17       
   72  1201  Steege, Emily               10  Notre Dame HS                13:56.70       
   73   748  Perine, Charlotte           10  Germantown Friends School    13:59.42       
   74   753  Saint-Amour, Julia          10  Germantown Friends School    13:59.65       
   75   440  Wright, Cameron             10  Cherry Hill West HS          14:02.20       
   76   729  Kwintner, Payton            10  Freehold Twp HS              14:03.86       
   77   610  Flannery, Lauren            10  Downingtown West             14:05.30       
   78  1770  Monahon, Olivia             10  Woodstown HS                 14:05.40       
   79   826  Sanchez, Jania              10  Hamilton HS West             14:05.71       
   80  1634  Townsend, Madison           10  Unionville                   14:07.16       
   81   990  Stefanowicz, Angela         10  Mainland Reg.HS              14:08.10       
   82  1310  Scratchard, Josie           10  Pennsbury                    14:15.92       
   83   882  Stahl, Francesca            10  Hillsborough HS              14:17.84       
   84  1414  Yeager, Maddy               10  Shawnee HS                   14:17.93       
   85   717  Carfagno, Catharine         10  Freehold Twp HS              14:18.18       
   86  1377  Locke, Evelyn               10  Seneca  HS                   14:19.48       
   87   405  Arnett, Angela              10  Cherokee HS                  14:24.77       
   88   499  Dudrear, Catherine          10  Conestoga                    14:24.93       
   89  1217  Guido, Marissa              10  Ocean City HS                14:25.25       
   90  1548  Pruitt, Maddy               10  St. Mark's High School       14:26.37       
   91   484  Manns, Maya                 10  Concord High School          14:26.83       
   92   821  Dol, Chrisdina              10  Hamilton HS West             14:27.79       
   93  1065  Lupton, Amber               10  Millville HS                 14:31.70       
   94  1427  Conner, Kylie               10  Southern Reg. HS             14:31.86       
   95   785  Diamond, Valerie            10  Governor Livingston HS       14:32.29       
   96  1128  Horn, Rebecca               10  Moorestown HS                14:32.57       
   97   573  Singer, Gwenna              10  Delran HS                    14:33.30       
   98   852  Dadi, Khyathi               10  Hillsborough HS              14:34.06       
   99  1727  Barnabie, Isabella          10  Williamstown HS              14:34.27       
  100   563  Brignola, Madeline          10  Delran HS                    14:37.84       
  101   510  Inserra, Grace              10  Conestoga                    14:39.17       
  102   842  Savage, Lauren              10  Hammonton HS                 14:39.62       
  103  1340  McCoy, Ashley               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:40.01       
  104  1216  Guido, Elaina               10  Ocean City HS                14:42.18       
  105   401  Nunn, Breanne               10  Camden Catholic HS           14:42.59       
  106  1330  Sanders, Paige              10  Pitman HS                    14:43.34       
  107   474  Haines, Meredith            10  Concord High School          14:43.91       
  108   534  Stigall, Kendall            10  Conestoga                    14:44.29       
  109   457  Fowler, Evelyn              10  Collingswood HS              14:45.02       
  110   817  Marshall, Emily             10  Haddon Twp HS                14:46.87       
  111   423  Wrightson, Catherine        10  Cherokee HS                  14:48.22       
  112   789  Internoscia, Olivia         10  Governor Livingston HS       14:49.75       
  113   669  Clem, Kierstin              10  Eastern Reg. HS              14:55.93       
  114   284  Baligod, Jana               10  Absegami HS                  14:56.90       
  115  1617  Hastings, Christina         10  Unionville                   14:57.05       
  116   491  Wagaman, Justine            10  Concord High School          14:57.33       
  117   746  McGrath, Madeleine          10  Germantown Friends School    14:57.97       
  118  1146  Caputo, Gabby               10  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    14:58.61       
  119  1592  DiBuono, Korrine            10  Toms River East HS           14:59.36       
  120   674  Frett, KellyAnn             10  Eastern Reg. HS              15:00.33       
  121  1179  Carbonaro, Katelyn          10  Notre Dame HS                15:03.24       
  122   810  Rehn, Natalie               10  Haddon Heights HS            15:04.00       
  123   407  Blackmon, Alyssa             9  Cherokee HS                  15:04.40       
  124  1535  Boffa, Jillian              10  St. Mark's High School       15:04.66       
  125  1546  Kirk, Maureen               10  St. Mark's High School       15:05.07       
  126   687  McKay, Zoe                  10  Eastern Reg. HS              15:05.40       
  127   979  Corbett, Madeline           10  Mainland Reg.HS              15:07.01       
  128   418  Pasquarello, Chloe          10  Cherokee HS                  15:07.65       
  129  1162  Davies, Julia               10  North Brunswick HS           15:08.60       
  130   505  Gould, Parker               10  Conestoga                    15:09.20       
  131   686  Maki, Pauline               10  Eastern Reg. HS              15:09.74       
  132   661  Shek, Celina                10  East Brunswick HS            15:10.26       
  133  1302  Maroney, Kylie              10  Pennsbury                    15:11.93       
  134  1623  McCarthy, Lynsey            10  Unionville                   15:14.66       
  135   713  Frolio, Michelle            10  Ewing HS                     15:17.24       
  136  1356  Fernandes, Kelley           10  Robbinsville HS              15:19.74       
  137  1203  White, Mia                  10  Notre Dame HS                15:20.05       
  138   520  Moyer, Natalie              10  Conestoga                    15:22.55       
  139  1240  Sweigart, Kara              10  Octorara                     15:23.73       
  140  1181  Cary, Jillan                10  Notre Dame HS                15:25.84       
  141   567  Daly, Kayla                 10  Delran HS                    15:26.15       
  142   811  Rosenheim, Emma             10  Haddon Heights HS            15:26.58       
  143  1054  Gellman, Rachel             10  McNair Academic HS           15:26.62       
  144  1564  Carroll, Sarah              10  Tatnall                      15:26.68       
  145   815  Gerber, Jane                10  Haddon Twp HS                15:27.71       
  146   482  Lapinski, Hailey            10  Concord High School          15:28.09       
  147   855  Kathiresan, Nandita         10  Hillsborough HS              15:29.79       
  148  1125  Guo, Yulan                  10  Moorestown HS                15:30.23       
  149  1368  Chant, Abby                 10  Seneca  HS                   15:30.86       
  150   540  Yuan, Allison               10  Conestoga                    15:32.31       
  151  1544  Guidash, Cathryn            10  St. Mark's High School       15:32.42       
  152  1606  Storino, Bella              10  Toms River East HS           15:32.45       
  153  1389  Closson, Jesse              10  Shawnee HS                   15:36.58       
  154   730  Lin, Kayleigh               10  Freehold Twp HS              15:38.24       
  155   805  Hartzell, Amber             10  Haddon Heights HS            15:42.72       
  156  1174  Heintzelman, Emily          10  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:47.97       
  157  1246  Ahmad, Ayesha               10  Old Bridge HS                15:49.51       
  158   635  Aguilar, Sarah              10  East Brunswick HS            15:50.18       
  159   521  Moyer, Nicole               10  Conestoga                    15:50.37       
  160  1261  O'Regan, Noelle             10  Old Bridge HS                15:52.14       
  161  1133  Kapostas, Katie             10  Moorestown HS                15:53.06       
  162   420  Ranalli, Anna               10  Cherokee HS                  15:53.51       
  163  1083  Nirantar, Neha              10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:53.83       
  164  1143  Youse, Anna                 10  Moorestown HS                15:53.84       
  165   991  Terne, Brielle              10  Mainland Reg.HS              15:55.44       
  166  1580  Greene, Keely               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:55.56       
  167   843  Valentino, Ashley           10  Hammonton HS                 15:55.68       
  168  1342  Morris, Grace               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:56.43       
  169  1650  Knight, Caroline            10  Ursuline Academy             15:56.81       
  170  1119  Feid, Bella                 10  Moorestown HS                15:57.41       
  171  1105  Adams, Mary                 10  Moorestown HS                15:57.46       
  172   696  Bader, Jillian              10  Edison HS                    15:59.11       
  173  1375  Jodlbauer, Ainsley          10  Seneca  HS                   16:00.25       
  174   404  Wisnoski, Natalie           10  Camden Catholic HS           16:00.51       
  175  1121  Finnerty, Bridget           10  Moorestown HS                16:02.85       
  176  1089  Sinha, Amogha               10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:04.04       
  177  1008  Raith, Juliana              10  Manalapan HS                 16:05.61       
  178  1145  Amelung, Sophia             10  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    16:05.87       
  179   999  Doxbeck, Nicole             10  Manalapan HS                 16:06.27       
  180  1114  Devine, Mackenzie           10  Moorestown HS                16:06.51       
  181  1435  Forlai, Kendal              10  Southern Reg. HS             16:09.37       
  182   347  Barnett, Anastasia          10  Bishop Eustace Prep          16:10.49       
  183   870  Nigam, Aditi                10  Hillsborough HS              16:11.97       
  184  1294  Gray, Ava                   10  Pennsbury                    16:14.16       
  185  1417  Brennan, Trudy              10  Southern Reg. HS             16:15.20       
  186   849  Chokshi, Khushi             10  Hillsborough HS              16:15.61       
  187  1358  Goswami, Keya               10  Robbinsville HS              16:17.63       
  188  1306  Patel, Siya                 10  Pennsbury                    16:17.87       
  189  1097  Vogel, Lily                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:17.87       
  190   522  O'Mara, Ellie               10  Conestoga                    16:19.32       
  191  1111  Colavita, Olivia            10  Moorestown HS                16:20.30       
  192   406  Bazan-Barreda, Carolina     10  Cherokee HS                  16:22.33       
  193   676  Giesecke, Jenna             10  Eastern Reg. HS              16:23.95       
  194   808  Mullen, Taylor              10  Haddon Heights HS            16:26.13       
  195   509  Hottenstein, Carly          10  Conestoga                    16:26.18       
  196   597  Brown, Megan                10  Deptford HS                  16:28.30       
  197   310  Hussain, Najifa             10  Atlantic City HS             16:29.04       
  198   599  Cooper, Kaitlyn             10  Deptford HS                  16:30.31       
  199   823  Guerrero, Sophia            10  Hamilton HS West             16:31.43       
  200  1163  Drew, Alexis                10  North Brunswick HS           16:31.69       
  201  1142  Winiarski, Maddy            10  Moorestown HS                16:32.09       
  202   809  Prutzman, Rachel            10  Haddon Heights HS            16:34.18       
  203  1363  Kolbe, Skyler               10  Robbinsville HS              16:34.49       
  204  1161  Bess, Jada                  10  North Brunswick HS           16:35.89       
  205   463  Allen, Heavyn               10  Concord High School          16:36.47       
  206  1604  Piscal, Eden                10  Toms River East HS           16:36.70       
  207   390  Jimenez, Maria              10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    16:36.79       
  208   393  Rivera, Kiara               10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    16:38.83       
  209   668  Byham, Zoe                  10  Eastern Reg. HS              16:39.23       
  210  1195  O'Brien, Grace              10  Notre Dame HS                16:39.39       
  211  1536  Day, Amy                    10  St. Mark's High School       16:40.47       
  212  1637  Yao, Emily                  10  Unionville                   16:42.60       
  213   666  Braidwood, Kaylee           10  Eastern Reg. HS              16:42.85       
  214  1739  Tuman, Gabrielle            10  Williamstown HS              16:45.44       
  215   688  Probst, Lauren              10  Eastern Reg. HS              16:46.08       
  216   784  Calichman, Mackenzie        10  Governor Livingston HS       16:47.82       
  217   617  Malarkey, Allison           10  Downingtown West             16:48.77       
  218   662  Sinkar, Shreya              10  East Brunswick HS            16:48.80       
  219  1070  Acevedo, Kayla              10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:52.21       
  220  1084  Patel, Anjali               10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:55.24       
  221   841  Rojas, Lizeth               10  Hammonton HS                 16:59.02       
  222   701  MacMahon, Emily             11  Edison HS                    17:03.28       
  223   337  Rebecca, Savidge            10  Audubon HS                   17:04.58       
  224   948  Lihou, Katie                10  Kennett                      17:04.84       
  225  1194  Nixon, Sarah                10  Notre Dame HS                17:05.02       
  226  1399  Latella, Sage               10  Shawnee HS                   17:08.91       
  227   756  Elder, Jessica              10  Gloucester City HS           17:10.84       
  228   570  Lukens, Sera                10  Delran HS                    17:13.52       
  229  1250  Chan, Morgan                10  Old Bridge HS                17:18.65       
  230  1403  Morgan, Elizabeth           10  Shawnee HS                   17:21.07       
  231  1614  Dougherty, Lauren           10  Unionville                   17:25.38       
  232   439  Ungerleider, Sophie         10  Cherry Hill West HS          17:26.44       
  233  1361  Kelvy, Abby                 10  Robbinsville HS              17:31.28       
  234  1152  Michalewski, Anya           10  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    17:31.50       
  235   559  Perez Lopez, Cindy          10  Cumberland Reg. HS           17:32.07       
  236   897  Brayshaw, Alena             10  Howell HS                    17:34.36       
  237  1565  Clark, Joanna               10  Tatnall                      17:37.81       
  238   664  Bala, Aarti                 10  Eastern Reg. HS              17:39.25       
  239  1639  Aube, Mia                   10  Ursuline Academy             17:42.82       
  240  1583  Jackson, Marisa             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:44.10       
  241  1428  D'Aloisio, Britney          10  Southern Reg. HS             17:49.66       
  242  1444  McManus, Kelli              10  Southern Reg. HS             17:50.12       
  243  1354  D'Cruz, Ashleigh            10  Robbinsville HS              17:56.88       
  244  1348  Knoop, Olivia               10  Ranney School                18:01.53       
  245   302  Bancheri, Graziella         10  Atlantic City HS             18:01.63       
  246  1577  Glynn, Taylor               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:12.61       
  247  1253  Giacobbe, Jamie             10  Old Bridge HS                18:22.09       
  248   631  Walker, Ainslee             10  Downingtown West             18:26.46       
  249  1129  Horton, Elizabeth           10  Moorestown HS                18:29.95       
  250   856  Katkar, Sanika              10  Hillsborough HS              18:30.03       
  251   787  Greene, Rachel              10  Governor Livingston HS       18:35.95       
  252   834  Kruse, Ashley               10  Hammonton HS                 18:44.65       
  253   766  Donohue, Victoria           10  Gloucester County Institu    18:56.29       
  254  1200  Staub, Sofia                10  Notre Dame HS                18:58.41       
  255   788  Hibbs, Claudia              10  Governor Livingston HS       19:03.82       
  256   392  Rivera, Briana              10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    19:07.07       
  257   427  Birnbaum, Eliana            10  Cherry Hill West HS          19:11.53       
  258  1134  Lacerda, Anna               10  Moorestown HS                19:18.88       
  259   527  Reinhart, Paige             10  Conestoga                    19:24.33       
  260   707  Vitiello, Julia             10  Edison HS                    19:29.47       
  261   833  Kalusa, Allie               10  Hammonton HS                 19:34.97       
  262   562  Williams, Dorothy           10  Cumberland Reg. HS           19:35.30       
  263  1579  Green, Arianna              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:38.25       
  264   615  Liechty, Annabelle          10  Downingtown West             19:39.51       
  265   335  Martin, Anna                10  Audubon HS                   19:51.29       
  266   315  Pham, Anh                   10  Atlantic City HS             20:05.53       
  267   758  Kraft, Emma                 10  Gloucester City HS           20:13.65       
  268   827  Bonilla, Fernanda           10  Hammonton HS                 20:36.08       
  269   431  Ho, Tram                    10  Cherry Hill West HS          20:48.65       
  270  1432  Delvalle, Sophia            10  Southern Reg. HS             20:53.17       
  271  1586  Olingou, Cyria              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:13.37       
  272   319  Rosenberg, Zoe              10  Atlantic City HS             21:19.15       
  273  1459  Wellington, Rachel          10  Southern Reg. HS             21:45.44       
  274   311  Huynh, Ngan                 10  Atlantic City HS             21:55.36       
  275   314  Lorenz, Riley               10  Atlantic City HS             22:41.48       
  276  1538  DiOrrio, Ashley             10  St. Mark's High School       22:41.67       
  277  1774  Stubbins, Kayleigh          10  Woodstown HS                 24:45.90       
  278   757  Hancock, Sydney             10  Gloucester City HS           25:12.11