9/9– Challenge Soph Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2038  Spisak, Christopher         10  Cherokee HS                   9:58.61       
    2  3290  Reed, Sebastien             10  Pitman HS                    10:01.53       
    3  3848  Walker, Cole                10  Unionville                   10:13.28       
    4  2836  Sharma, Rishi               10  Manalapan HS                 10:14.89       
    5  2028  Miller, Chase               10  Cherokee HS                  10:19.16       
    6  1969  Oyuela, Dakota              10  Burlington Twp. HS           10:20.79       
    7  4001  Givelber, Jonathan          10  Westfield HS                 10:23.07       
    8  3425  Higley, Aidan               10  Salesianum School            10:23.63       
    9  3856  Fritz, Dylan                10  Voorhees HS                  10:24.28       
   10  2738  Coakley, Noah               10  Jackson Memorial HS          10:27.00       
   11  4159  Seals, Xavier               10  Woodstown HS                 10:27.45       
   12  4053  Spergel, Zachary            10  Westfield HS                 10:27.57       
   13  2299  Straub, Ryan                10  Downingtown West             10:28.99       
   14  2267  Datte, Ben                  10  Downingtown West             10:30.28       
   15  2262  Cappello, Jack              10  Downingtown West             10:32.14       
   16  3364  Bork, Tyler                 10  Robbinsville HS              10:33.15       
   17  4018  Loggia, Will                10  Westfield HS                 10:33.22       
   18  3124  Liberty, Mike               10  Oakcrest HS                  10:33.71       
   19  2040  Wechsler, Ethan             10  Cherokee HS                  10:34.14       
   20  2464  Zawatski, Zachary           10  Freehold Twp HS              10:36.58       
   21  3084  Brody, Nolan                10  Notre Dame HS                10:40.41       
   22  3196  Harvey, Charles             10  Old Bridge HS                10:41.68       
   23  3093  Jonnada, Ryan               10  Notre Dame HS                10:49.24       
   24  2475  Garrett, Sean               10  Garnet Valley                10:49.25       
   25  3743  Parrado, Tyler              10  St. Peter's Prep             10:49.31       
   26  3134  Conte, Anthony              10  Ocean City HS                10:52.00       
   27  3244  Johnson, Colton             10  Paul VI HS                   10:52.72       
   28  3973  True, Austin                10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:53.38       
   29  3769  Cantero, Dan                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         10:54.69       
   30  2742  Engle, Mitch                10  Jackson Memorial HS          10:55.02       
   31  2297  Sims, Caelan                10  Downingtown West             10:55.87       
   32  3934  Gochuico, George            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:57.25       
   33  3279  Wyshinski, Dan              10  Pennsville  HS               11:00.26       
   34  2565  Aranas, Alex                10  Governor Livingston HS       11:01.66       
   35  2333  Maroulis, Apostolos         10  East Brunswick HS            11:02.77       
   36  3265  Gribbons, Nicholas          10  Pennsbury                    11:03.03       
   37  1989  Denton, Matthew             10  Camden Catholic HS           11:03.73       
   38  2016  Gavio, Michael              10  Cherokee HS                  11:04.13       
   39  4014  Kilbourn, Aidan             10  Westfield HS                 11:04.16       
   40  3809  Vaughn, Garrett             10  Toms River East HS           11:04.62       
   41  2387  Chittigidde, Amaresh        10  Edison HS                    11:05.01       
   42  2490  Zekonis, Peter              10  Garnet Valley                11:05.25       
   43  2956  Kaplan, Jordan              10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:05.43       
   44  2837  Spector, Kyle               10  Manalapan HS                 11:05.68       
   45  3695  Hessler, Connor             10  St. Mark's High School       11:06.73       
   46  2950  Cicoria, Joseph             10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:06.82       
   47  3200  Keefe, Michael              10  Old Bridge HS                11:10.05       
   48  2628  Aylmer, Jake                10  Haddon Twp HS                11:10.55       
   49  4156  Melle, Ben                  10  Woodstown HS                 11:11.14       
   50  3732  Gudaitis, Alexander         10  St. Peter's Prep             11:11.42       
   51  3077  Stanley, Kyle               10  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:11.76       
   52  2443  Gagliardi, Tyler            10  Freehold Twp HS              11:12.20       
   53  3496  Malave, Vincent             10  Seneca  HS                   11:12.26       
   54  2019  Hackney, Robert             10  Cherokee HS                  11:12.92       
   55  3255  Strobl, Nate                10  Paul VI HS                   11:13.02       
   56  1800  Baldwin, Garrett            10  Allentown HS                 11:14.43       
   57  3433  Jaskot, William             10  Salesianum School            11:14.89       
   58  3092  Janiec, Teddy               10  Notre Dame HS                11:15.11       
   59  2240  Roman, Alex                 10  Delsea Reg. HS               11:16.03       
   60  2546  Patel, Nirav                10  Gloucester County Institu    11:16.54       
   61  2936  Schwegel, Nick              10  Millville HS                 11:16.84       
   62  3794  Gray, Michael               10  Toms River East HS           11:17.81       
   63  2264  Chylack, Matthew            10  Downingtown West             11:17.96       
   64  2312  Chartoff, Nicholas          10  East Brunswick HS            11:17.97       
   65  2830  Garcia, Jeremie             10  Manalapan HS                 11:18.59       
   66  3817  Baram, Ethan                10  Unionville                   11:19.34       
   67  3147  Kramer, Luke                10  Ocean City HS                11:19.38       
   68  3824  Elsen, Jacob                10  Unionville                   11:19.53       
   69  2849  Read, Sean                  10  Maple Shade HS               11:19.80       
   70  3213  Tranchina, Matthew          10  Old Bridge HS                11:20.30       
   71  3453  Migliore, Michael           10  Salesianum School            11:20.37       
   72  1840  Tendler, Shane              10  Allentown HS                 11:21.39       
   73  4034  Panora, Roberto             10  Westfield HS                 11:21.66       
   74  2365  Arnstein, Aaron             10  Eastern Reg. HS              11:21.76       
   75  3832  Hoopman, James              10  Unionville                   11:23.36       
   76  2257  Bertoni, Michael            10  Downingtown West             11:24.52       
   77  2053  Flear, Thomas               10  Clearview Reg. HS            11:24.57       
   78  2223  Dougherty, Justin           10  Delsea Reg. HS               11:25.06       
   79  3858  Higgins, Luke               10  Voorhees HS                  11:25.92       
   80  2974  Johnson, Mark                9  Moorestown Friends School    11:26.40       
   81  1819  Heinz, Mike                 10  Allentown HS                 11:27.02       
   82  2927  Asselta, Zachary            10  Millville HS                 11:27.68       
   83  3137  Farley, Mike                10  Ocean City HS                11:28.17       
   84  2445  Golub, Jason                10  Freehold Twp HS              11:28.83       
   85  3571  Lemley, Nicholas            10  Southern Reg. HS             11:29.06       
   86  2022  Jackson, Tyler              10  Cherokee HS                  11:29.45       
   87  3295  Moronta, Gabriel            10  Pleasantville HS             11:29.50       
   88  4140  Campbell, Christopher       10  Winslow Twp HS               11:30.33       
   89  3169  Hulton, Josh                10  Octorara                     11:32.72       
   90  3098  Klein, Zachary              10  Notre Dame HS                11:33.99       
   91  3860  Kinsky, Joshua              10  Voorhees HS                  11:36.50       
   92  4022  Maurillo, Alexander         10  Westfield HS                 11:36.80       
   93  3565  Jani, Jayant                10  Southern Reg. HS             11:37.04       
   94  2710  MacDonald, Aaron            10  Howell HS                    11:37.29       
   95  3690  Campbell, Aidan             10  St. Mark's High School       11:37.61       
   96  2349  Smith, Matthew              10  East Brunswick HS            11:37.68       
   97  2281  Mangine, Anthony            10  Downingtown West             11:38.92       
   98  2519  Ceraso, Nick                10  Gloucester City HS           11:39.16       
   99  3843  Pusey, Austin               10  Unionville                   11:39.23       
  100  4066  Yucetepe, Kevin             10  Westfield HS                 11:39.65       
  101  2828  Eisenman, Max               10  Manalapan HS                 11:40.77       
  102  3152  Pfeifle, Jerry              10  Ocean City HS                11:40.91       
  103  3176  Rudisill, Adam              10  Octorara                     11:41.34       
  104  2270  Farrell, Jake               10  Downingtown West             11:41.68       
  105  3041  Kuchler, Paul               12  North Brunswick HS           11:42.16       
  106  3106  Renga, Anthony              10  Notre Dame HS                11:42.68       
  107  3154  Sacramento, Erik            10  Ocean City HS                11:42.78       
  108  2608  Colonna, Wyatt              10  Haddon Heights HS            11:43.08       
  109  1828  Mastromarino, Tim           10  Allentown HS                 11:43.64       
  110  3930  Fanta, Ben                  10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:44.57       
  111  2953  Gruppuso, Benjamin          10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:44.88       
  112  3991  Cheripka, Justin            10  Westfield HS                 11:44.95       
  113  2735  Carrara, Jackson            10  Jackson Memorial HS          11:45.40       
  114  1831  Nazzaro, John               10  Allentown HS                 11:45.60       
  115  2736  Chan, Nicholas              10  Jackson Memorial HS          11:46.05       
  116  3471  Ryjewski, Matthew           10  Salesianum School            11:46.69       
  117  3035  Ettadlaoui, Badr            10  North Brunswick HS           11:48.45       
  118  2678  Reese, Matt                 10  Hammonton HS                 11:48.46       
  119  1934  Haas, Jeremy                10  Buena Reg. HS                11:48.76       
  120  3072  Martino, Chris              10  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:50.10       
  121  3136  Fabi, Frank                 10  Ocean City HS                11:50.74       
  122  3538  Schultz, Jack               10  Shawnee HS                   11:50.91       
  123  3286  Jackson, Tyler              10  Pitman HS                    11:51.17       
  124  3417  Frabizzio, Frank            10  Salesianum School            11:52.28       
  125  3091  Immordino, Avery            10  Notre Dame HS                11:52.64       
  126  3547  Boero, Colin                10  Southern Reg. HS             11:52.64       
  127  2970  Chick, Aidan                10  Moorestown Friends School    11:52.79       
  128  3503  Roseboro, Nathan            10  Seneca  HS                   11:53.49       
  129  2992  Demartini, Victor           10  Moorestown HS                11:54.11       
  130  2508  Rosin, Ben                  10  Germantown Friends School    11:54.46       
  131  4153  Hudson, Daniel              12  Woodstown HS                 11:56.10       
  132  1780  Foley, John                 10  Absegami HS                  11:56.19       
  133  3257  Barr, Eric                   9  Pennsbury                    11:57.69       
  134  3578  Ott, Ryan                   10  Southern Reg. HS             11:58.24       
  135  2069  Cole, Brian                 10  Collingswood HS              11:58.85       
  136  3120  Hartman, Kyle               10  Oakcrest HS                  11:59.41       
  137  2274  Henning, Adam               10  Downingtown West             11:59.86       
  138  2529  Parent, Aj                  10  Gloucester City HS           11:59.87       
  139  3083  Brescia, Michael            10  Notre Dame HS                12:01.87       
  140  3470  Ryan, Conor                 10  Salesianum School            12:02.00       
  141  2965  Ruggeri, Salvatore          10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:02.63       
  142  2723  Collier, Gavin              10  J.P. McCaskey                12:02.87       
  143  2099  Hart, William               10  Concord High School          12:02.99       
  144  3864  Minor, Owen                 10  Voorhees HS                  12:03.43       
  145  3662  Cuff, Robert                10  St. Augustine Prep           12:03.67       
  146  3759  Janusz, Alexander           10  Tatnall                      12:03.83       
  147  2412  Foronda, Juan               10  Elizabeth HS                 12:04.40       
  148  1861  Eller, Scott                10  Audubon HS                   12:04.63       
  149  3146  Kelly, Mike                 10  Ocean City HS                12:04.79       
  150  2824  Brown, Issaiah              10  Manalapan HS                 12:05.14       
  151  3292  Yordy, Bryce                10  Pitman HS                    12:05.67       
  152  3145  Katsiff, Michael            10  Ocean City HS                12:06.27       
  153  3570  LaBelle, Ryan               10  Southern Reg. HS             12:06.41       
  154  3804  Rhodes, Kevin               10  Toms River East HS           12:06.85       
  155  3285  Jackson, Thomas             10  Pitman HS                    12:07.44       
  156  4155  Lowe, Zach                  10  Woodstown HS                 12:07.93       
  157  2597  Woods, Brandon              10  Governor Livingston HS       12:08.33       
  158  1830  Murin, Ryan                 10  Allentown HS                 12:08.45       
  159  2109  Reading, Gregory            10  Concord High School          12:08.61       
  160  1959  Fechter, Kyle               10  Burlington Twp. HS           12:09.56       
  161  1952  Powell, Nickolas            10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:10.80       
  162  4082  Allchin, Daniel             10  Williamstown HS              12:10.89       
  163  4007  Hu, Kurt                    10  Westfield HS                 12:11.27       
  164  3210  Szuminsky, John             10  Old Bridge HS                12:11.27       
  165  1797  Zheng, Andrew               10  Absegami HS                  12:11.68       
  166  3250  Millenbach, Max             10  Paul VI HS                   12:12.15       
  167  3029  Wilt, Henry                 10  Moorestown HS                12:12.79       
  168  3132  Weeks, Eric                 10  Oakcrest HS                  12:13.01       
  169  3996  Ertman, Sam                 10  Westfield HS                 12:13.31       
  170  4060  Turimella, Sivaji           10  Westfield HS                 12:13.77       
  171  3123  Horsey, Hayden              10  Oakcrest HS                  12:14.36       
  172  3477  Silverstein, Max            10  Salesianum School            12:14.71       
  173  2653  Rios, Solomon               10  Hamilton HS West             12:15.49       
  174  1983  Barile, Marchello           10  Camden Catholic HS           12:17.29       
  175  1802  Bragger, Jake               10  Allentown HS                 12:17.32       
  176  3280  Anderson, Aiden             10  Pitman HS                    12:18.10       
  177  2344  Pusung, Christopher         10  East Brunswick HS            12:18.38       
  178  2105  Murray, Ben                 10  Concord High School          12:18.62       
  179  2245  Worley, Zachary             10  Delsea Reg. HS               12:18.89       
  180  2423  Reguinho, Phillip           10  Elizabeth HS                 12:19.36       
  181  3553  Davis, Ryan                 10  Southern Reg. HS             12:19.49       
  182  2640  McCaulley, Ian              10  Haddon Twp HS                12:19.87       
  183  3019  Purul, Louis                10  Moorestown HS                12:20.14       
  184  3524  Kaminer, William            10  Shawnee HS                   12:20.21       
  185  3403  Calloway, Nick              10  Salesianum School            12:20.38       
  186  2667  Handzus, Alex               10  Hammonton HS                 12:20.71       
  187  3849  Beard, Benjamin             10  Voorhees HS                  12:21.21       
  188  3432  Janavel, Jacob              10  Salesianum School            12:21.31       
  189  2812  Corbett, Blake              10  Mainland Reg.HS              12:22.43       
  190  3135  DiTroia, Cameron            10  Ocean City HS                12:22.86       
  191  2441  Decker, Thomas              10  Freehold Twp HS              12:23.90       
  192  3428  Holmes, Andrew              10  Salesianum School            12:24.05       
  193  3113  Angier, Jake                10  Oakcrest HS                  12:24.32       
  194  3233  Bock, Matt                  10  Paul VI HS                   12:24.32       
  195  3522  Hoftiezer, David            10  Shawnee HS                   12:24.42       
  196  3533  Papp, Greg                  10  Shawnee HS                   12:24.98       
  197  3698  Kacmarcik, Ethan            10  St. Mark's High School       12:25.01       
  198  1776  Cushlainis, Will            10  Absegami HS                  12:25.02       
  199  2635  Hiltner, Jaison             10  Haddon Twp HS                12:25.33       
  200  1884  Notaro, Matthew             10  Barnegat Twp. HS             12:25.43       
  201  2641  Merkh, Justin               10  Haddon Twp HS                12:25.45       
  202  2731  Woodard, Owen               10  J.P. McCaskey                12:25.48       
  203  2300  Toth, Josh                  10  Downingtown West             12:25.95       
  204  1777  Cushlanis, Jared            10  Absegami HS                  12:26.62       
  205  1880  Germano, Logan              10  Barnegat Twp. HS             12:26.94       
  206  3296  Perdomo, Joel               10  Pleasantville HS             12:27.39       
  207  2759  Boiardi, Briton             10  Kennett                      12:27.81       
  208  2008  Anandan, Aathi              10  Cherokee HS                  12:27.90       
  209     3  Cohen, Jacob                10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:28.03       
  210  3563  Goetz, Patrick              10  Southern Reg. HS             12:29.78       
  211  2732  Beetel, Nicholas            10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:30.09       
  212  3799  Marks, Eric                 10  Toms River East HS           12:30.78       
  213  1810  Derasmo, John               10  Allentown HS                 12:31.85       
  214  2370  Cohen, Ben                  10  Eastern Reg. HS              12:32.41       
  215  3414  Fielding, Ian               10  Salesianum School            12:32.93       
  216  2740  Daton, Michael              10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:33.20       
  217  3687  Ryan, Jake                  10  St. John Vianney HS          12:33.58       
  218  1943  Dixon, Quinlan              10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:33.77       
  219  3896  Wisely, Charlie             10  Washington Twp HS            12:34.45       
  220  2200  Guarino, Nick               10  Delran HS                    12:34.85       
  221  3039  Kilheeney, Drew             11  North Brunswick HS           12:34.99       
  222  3740  Morrison, Luke              10  St. Peter's Prep             12:35.22       
  223  1877  DiGiovanni, Gino            10  Barnegat Twp. HS             12:35.81       
  224  2689  Snyder, Brady               10  Holy Spirit HS               12:36.62       
  225  3500  Moore, Harry                10  Seneca  HS                   12:37.26       
  226  2659  Delessio, Kyle              10  Hammonton HS                 12:38.29       
  227  4020  Magnotti, Michael           10  Westfield HS                 12:38.34       
  228  3586  Reck, Alexander             10  Southern Reg. HS             12:39.12       
  229  2575  Feely, Daniel               10  Governor Livingston HS       12:39.30       
  230  3890  mcginley, andrew            10  Washington Twp HS            12:39.47       
  231  3167  Hanby, Demetrius            10  Octorara                     12:39.79       
  232  2649  Augustin, Valentin          10  Hamilton HS West             12:40.07       
  233  2332  Mai, Andrew                 10  East Brunswick HS            12:40.52       
  234  3236  Casillas, Xavier            10  Paul VI HS                   12:40.66       
  235  3801  McDonough, Brian            10  Toms River East HS           12:40.97       
  236  3825  Faia, Gerard                10  Unionville                   12:41.30       
  237  3248  McKeon, Kyle                10  Paul VI HS                   12:42.10       
  238  3326  Butler, Sean                10  Raritan HS                   12:42.23       
  239  2000  Stemetzi, Peter             10  Camden Catholic HS           12:42.43       
  240  2685  Dejeau, Alex                10  Holy Spirit HS               12:42.85       
  241  2784  Castro, Vince                9  Lawrence HS                  12:44.06       
  242  3112  Weinhardt, Matthew          10  Notre Dame HS                12:45.12       
  243  4152  Hannah, Ryan                10  Woodstown HS                 12:46.08       
  244  1805  Calderon, Jacob             10  Allentown HS                 12:46.81       
  245  2363  Andrews, Oscar              10  Eastern Reg. HS              12:46.93       
  246  2347  Shamim, Armen               10  East Brunswick HS            12:48.18       
  247  3116  Batiz, Daunte               10  Oakcrest HS                  12:49.53       
  248  4044  Saltzer, Jared              10  Westfield HS                 12:49.87       
  249  3118  Gabriel, Frank              10  Oakcrest HS                  12:49.99       
  250  4056  Surks, Will                  9  Westfield HS                 12:50.07       
  251  3999  Fox, Daniel                 10  Westfield HS                 12:50.98       
  252  3980  Billings, Ryan              10  Westfield HS                 12:51.34       
  253  2314  Cordasco, Matthew           10  East Brunswick HS            12:51.39       
  254  4100  McMahon, Joseph             10  Williamstown HS              12:52.04       
  255  2605  Cavellero, Anthony          10  Haddon Heights HS            12:53.42       
  256  2448  Infozino, Joe               10  Freehold Twp HS              12:54.40       
  257  2737  Clark, Joshua               10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:54.77       
  258  2588  Pile, Sean                  10  Governor Livingston HS       12:54.89       
  259  3884  kelly, zach                 10  Washington Twp HS            12:55.18       
  260  3877  Diemer, Mike                10  Washington Twp HS            12:55.23       
  261  1946  Jernigan, Tyler             10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:55.88       
  262  3730  Concannon, Liam             10  St. Peter's Prep             12:55.90       
  263  2005  Keough, Mike                10  Cedar Creek HS               12:56.14       
  264  2821  Wray, Justin                10  Mainland Reg.HS              12:56.42       
  265  2839  Wallace, blake              10  Manalapan HS                 12:56.57       
  266  3933  Giles, Matt                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:56.79       
  267  3005  Isaiah, Lorden              10  Moorestown HS                12:56.86       
  268  3673  Stanchina, Nick             10  St. Augustine Prep           12:57.72       
  269  2829  Friedman, Ryan              10  Manalapan HS                 12:58.15       
  270  1888  Schleicher, Jacob           10  Barnegat Twp. HS             12:58.27       
  271  1881  Grant, Tyler                10  Barnegat Twp. HS             12:58.38       
  272  2328  Kaplan, Steven              10  East Brunswick HS            12:58.80       
  273  3881  hanson, dave                10  Washington Twp HS            13:01.39       
  274  3833  Ittyachen, Luke             10  Unionville                   13:01.77       
  275  2380  Orloff, Justin              10  Eastern Reg. HS              13:03.21       
  276  3297  Scott, Dale                 10  Pleasantville HS             13:05.14       
  277  3748  Uy, Nicholas                10  St. Peter's Prep             13:06.15       
  278  3507  Wigley, Lucas               10  Seneca  HS                   13:06.91       
  279  2583  Maguire, Aidan              10  Governor Livingston HS       13:07.34       
  280  1956  Butler, Jason               10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:07.54       
  281  3515  Denver, Adam                10  Shawnee HS                   13:07.77       
  282  3166  Gordon, Brandon             10  Octorara                     13:07.87       
  283  3306  Gallagher, Ryan             10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:07.90       
  284  2096  Conley, Charles             10  Concord High School          13:08.15       
  285  3087  Estes, Alex                 10  Notre Dame HS                13:08.49       
  286  2111  Saperstein, Sam             10  Concord High School          13:08.79       
  287  1848  Feehan, Patrick             10  Atlantic City HS             13:09.26       
  288  3795  Hryc, Devontay              10  Toms River East HS           13:09.29       
  289  2763  Faust, Joshua               10  Kennett                      13:10.19       
  290  2247  Grier, Tyler                10  Deptford HS                  13:10.36       
  291  2944  Addeo, Nicholas             10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:10.62       
  292  2621  Sargent, Tyler              10  Haddon Heights HS            13:11.31       
  293  2595  Sternheim, Matthew          10  Governor Livingston HS       13:11.36       
  294  2206  Lavery, Anthony             10  Delran HS                    13:11.93       
  295  2070  Cook, Tim                   10  Collingswood HS              13:12.08       
  296  1945  Jablonski, Wade             10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    13:12.60       
  297  3835  Keefer, Reade               10  Unionville                   13:15.22       
  298  4084  Brad, Josh                  10  Williamstown HS              13:15.31       
  299  4062  Viscido, Brian               9  Westfield HS                 13:15.60       
  300  4086  Caulfield, Robert           10  Williamstown HS              13:16.08       
  301  3489  Wilson, Eli                 10  Salesianum School            13:16.24       
  302  3277  Blohm, Cole                 10  Pennsville  HS               13:16.77       
  303  1971  Ramos, Felix                10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:17.61       
  304  3757  Harris, Patrick             10  Tatnall                      13:18.10       
  305  3939  Jiang, Larry                10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:18.11       
  306  1960  Hannigan, Shane             10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:18.35       
  307  2636  Hoopes, Kyle                10  Haddon Twp HS                13:19.30       
  308  3054  Alvin, Alex                 10  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:19.43       
  309  3949  Mago, Anish                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:19.67       
  310  2656  Tomko, Taylor               10  Hamilton HS West             13:19.82       
  311  2990  Comegno, Jack               10  Moorestown HS                13:19.98       
  312  3445  Lehane, Finbar              10  Salesianum School            13:20.12       
  313  2665  Graham, Malcom              10  Hammonton HS                 13:23.78       
  314  2790  McDermott, Braeden          10  Lawrence HS                  13:23.96       
  315  2167  Veale, Brandon              10  Conestoga                    13:24.46       
  316  3519  Florio, Nick                10  Shawnee HS                   13:24.91       
  317  2622  Segarra, Christian          10  Haddon Heights HS            13:26.17       
  318  3929  Elhamahmy, Ethan            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:26.52       
  319  2975  Kimberly, Parker            10  Moorestown Friends School    13:26.96       
  320  3193  Galante, Andrew             10  Old Bridge HS                13:27.13       
  321  3051  Warren, Jack                10  North Brunswick HS           13:27.47       
  322  2762  Faust, Ethan                10  Kennett                      13:28.03       
  323  1862  Gatti, Samuel               11  Audubon HS                   13:29.51       
  324  2589  Pupo, Alex                  10  Governor Livingston HS       13:30.21       
  325     7  Matalvage, Michael          10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:30.22       
  326  3883  kassal, john                10  Washington Twp HS            13:30.27       
  327  3059  Chorba, Benjamin            10  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:30.74       
  328  2694  Bonilla, Kyle               10  Howell HS                    13:31.12       
  329  2848  Raroha, Jacob               10  Maple Shade HS               13:31.27       
  330  3079  Troy, Ryan                  10  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:31.55       
  331  3456  Morris, Ryan                10  Salesianum School            13:31.78       
  332  3030  Winiarski, Arthur           10  Moorestown HS                13:33.66       
  333  3418  Fulmer, Colin               10  Salesianum School            13:35.19       
  334  3792  Farinaccio, Michael         10  Toms River East HS           13:36.54       
  335  2666  Graham, Maurice             10  Hammonton HS                 13:36.64       
  336  2194  Thrbak, Ellington           10  Cumberland Reg. HS           13:37.11       
  337  2447  Guida, Vincent              10  Freehold Twp HS              13:37.53       
  338  2509  Shaw, Thomas                10  Germantown Friends School    13:39.63       
  339  2612  Fraga, Simon                10  Haddon Heights HS            13:40.61       
  340  3013  Miele, Nico                 10  Moorestown HS                13:40.84       
  341  2479  Hussain, Faheem             10  Garnet Valley                13:41.63       
  342     6  Guy, Joe                    10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:42.53       
  343  3114  Baglivo, Mychal             10  Oakcrest HS                  13:42.99       
  344  2800  Zheng, Matthew              10  Lawrence HS                  13:43.16       
  345  3322  Wrigley, Matthew            10  Ranney School                13:44.36       
  346  3526  LaRosa, Jared               10  Shawnee HS                   13:45.15       
  347  3012  Merkx, Oliver               10  Moorestown HS                13:46.01       
  348  2463  Vasquez, Pedro              10  Freehold Twp HS              13:47.09       
  349  3994  Elizes, Eric                10  Westfield HS                 13:48.97       
  350  3504  Rosenthal, Ryan             10  Seneca  HS                   13:49.27       
  351  3426  Hoban, Rory                 10  Salesianum School            13:49.33       
  352  3397  Boehm, Andrew               10  Salesianum School            13:50.06       
  353  3232  Tomko, Mathew               10  Overbrook HS                 13:50.24       
  354  3683  Moren, Christopher          10  St. John Vianney HS          13:51.76       
  355  3376  Light, Daniel               10  Robbinsville HS              13:52.03       
  356  2804  Roebuck, Isaac              12  Lindenwold HS                13:53.03       
  357  3664  Kumaresan, Nakul            10  St. Augustine Prep           13:54.65       
  358  1981  Wright, Donovan             10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:56.03       
  359  3159  Achenbach, Alex             10  Octorara                     13:56.46       
  360  2107  Perez, Anthony              10  Concord High School          13:57.23       
  361  3476  Shreve, Salem               10  Salesianum School            13:58.13       
  362  3577  Opalski, Cody               11  Southern Reg. HS             14:00.72       
  363  3499  Moore, Dylan                10  Seneca  HS                   14:00.95       
  364  3558  Durnien, Conor              10  Southern Reg. HS             14:05.12       
  365  2505  Raufer, Benjamin            10  Germantown Friends School    14:05.27       
  366  2963  Rizzo, Andrew               10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:07.73       
  367  4043  Robbins-Geller, Arthur      10  Westfield HS                 14:08.18       
  368  3798  Lutolf, Ryan                10  Toms River East HS           14:08.53       
  369  2369  Bumbera, Damien             10  Eastern Reg. HS              14:10.95       
  370  2695  Bruen, Liam                 10  Howell HS                    14:11.12       
  371  3580  Parker, Joe                 10  Southern Reg. HS             14:13.23       
  372  1972  Ramos, Shariel              10  Burlington Twp. HS           14:14.39       
  373  3697  Jang, Yae-June              10  St. Mark's High School       14:14.79       
  374  4019  Lupicki, Thomas             10  Westfield HS                 14:15.65       
  375  2307  Abbate, Andrew              10  East Brunswick HS            14:16.45       
  376  3002  Graham, Benjamin            10  Moorestown HS                14:16.68       
  377  2831  Gilpin, Jared               10  Manalapan HS                 14:18.13       
  378  2092  Zou, Victor                 10  Collingswood HS              14:18.82       
  379  2127  Borrelli, Andrew            10  Conestoga                    14:19.95       
  380  1949  McCann-Goodnow, Stephen     10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    14:21.92       
  381  3378  McCunney, Colin             10  Robbinsville HS              14:22.56       
  382  3090  Hoffman, Joseph             10  Notre Dame HS                14:23.45       
  383  2438  Brandwein, Jared            10  Freehold Twp HS              14:23.56       
  384  2476  He, Jonathan                10  Garnet Valley                14:25.30       
  385  2087  Tappers, Aaron              10  Collingswood HS              14:26.42       
  386  2538  Harrison-Love, Ian          10  Gloucester County Institu    14:26.44       
  387  3878  DiRenzo, Anthony            10  Washington Twp HS            14:26.71       
  388  2663  Gazzarra, Casey             10  Hammonton HS                 14:30.52       
  389  1978  Sheridan, Casey             10  Burlington Twp. HS           14:31.45       
  390  3302  Fernan, Gavin               10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:31.84       
  391  3177  Rudisill, David             10  Octorara                     14:32.23       
  392  3179  Salada, Kaden               10  Octorara                     14:32.28       
  393  2468  Bromley, Clay               10  Garnet Valley                14:32.33       
  394  2604  Borchers, John              10  Haddon Heights HS            14:33.25       
  395  3107  Schaeffer, Gavin            10  Notre Dame HS                14:34.29       
  396  3702  Quirk, Ryan                 10  St. Mark's High School       14:35.98       
  397  3871  Ahart, Austin               10  Washington Twp HS            14:39.14       
  398  3028  Williams, Nick              12  Moorestown HS                14:45.49       
  399  2671  McFerren, Josh              10  Hammonton HS                 14:46.64       
  400  2760  Bowdoin, Trevor             10  Kennett                      14:48.06       
  401  2198  Casale, Dean                10  Delran HS                    14:48.57       
  402  1871  Smeltzer, Mark              10  Audubon HS                   14:49.23       
  403  2068  Clark, Tim                  10  Collingswood HS              14:50.27       
  404  3096  Kelly, Sean                 10  Notre Dame HS                14:51.44       
  405  3569  Klunk, Dean                 10  Southern Reg. HS             14:51.93       
  406  2473  Gao, Eric                   10  Garnet Valley                14:53.16       
  407  2488  Stankavage, Michael         10  Garnet Valley                14:55.59       
  408  1970  Ramos, Eliezer              10  Burlington Twp. HS           14:56.33       
  409  2670  Mayer, Ayden                10  Hammonton HS                 14:57.41       
  410  3318  Dibsie, Carter              10  Ranney School                14:58.17       
  411  1851  Mahedi, Wahedul             10  Atlantic City HS             14:59.11       
  412  2551  Torres, Louis                9  Gloucester County Institu    15:00.38       
  413  1788  Michael, Derek              10  Absegami HS                  15:04.29       
  414  3708  Wiggins, Brandon            10  St. Mark's High School       15:06.79       
  415  3497  Mehigan, Hayden             10  Seneca  HS                   15:11.01       
  416  2364  Andrews, Wesley             10  Eastern Reg. HS              15:14.03       
  417  2745  Hansen, Ryan                10  Jackson Memorial HS          15:15.44       
  418  2594  Sieczka, Andrew             10  Governor Livingston HS       15:16.45       
  419  1948  Lewis, Kenneth              10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    15:16.91       
  420  1980  Walker, Ethan               10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:18.37       
  421  3009  Mayher, George              10  Moorestown HS                15:20.74       
  422  1967  Newcombe, Max               10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:25.99       
  423  2698  Caruso, Nick                10  Howell HS                    15:30.26       
  424  1799  Arata, Jake                 10  Allentown HS                 15:31.66       
  425  3826  Faia, Louis                 10  Unionville                   15:32.33       
  426  3840  Moisiadis, Panos            10  Unionville                   15:32.71       
  427  1855  Rahaman, Arafat             10  Atlantic City HS             15:35.26       
  428  2591  Rinaldi, Evan               10  Governor Livingston HS       15:36.06       
  429  2426  Vargas, Nicolas             10  Elizabeth HS                 15:37.53       
  430  2417  Noguera, Cesar              10  Elizabeth HS                 15:39.67       
  431  3412  Embley, Andrew              10  Salesianum School            15:40.33       
  432  3081  Berry, Derek                10  Notre Dame HS                15:41.34       
  433  3344  Pobega, Joe                 10  Raritan HS                   15:42.76       
  434  2676  Musser, Nick                10  Hammonton HS                 15:53.52       
  435  2706  Khadan, Brandon             10  Howell HS                    15:56.01       
  436  3117  Carr, Timothy               10  Oakcrest HS                  15:58.64       
  437  2072  Eimer, Nick                 10  Collingswood HS              16:07.30       
  438  2780  Weed, Marco                 10  Kennett                      16:11.65       
  439  3707  Velasco, Robert             10  St. Mark's High School       16:11.86       
  440  2518  Barron, Shane               10  Gloucester City HS           16:19.12       
  441  2213  Shanahan, Connor            10  Delran HS                    16:19.64       
  442  2082  Plianthos, Joseph           10  Collingswood HS              16:20.05       
  443  2384  Chauhan, Gurnit             10  Edison HS                    16:27.48       
  444  4067  Zadrozny, Ryan               9  Westfield HS                 16:30.86       
  445  3803  Protonentis, Logan          10  Toms River East HS           16:32.95       
  446  2100  Hee, Dylan                  10  Concord High School          16:35.83       
  447  1787  Malone, Ryan                10  Absegami HS                  16:37.30       
  448  4010  Jayroe, Luke                10  Westfield HS                 16:37.64       
  449  1950  Pena, Anthony               10  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    16:40.57       
  450  3567  Jordan, Mike                10  Southern Reg. HS             16:46.14       
  451  4146  Robinson, Kyle              10  Winslow Twp HS               16:52.41       
  452  3775  Gallagher, Joseph           10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:05.02       
  453  3845  Shin, Zach                  10  Unionville                   17:11.82       
  454  1778  Cushlanis, Nathan           10  Absegami HS                  17:43.95       
  455  2103  McKeown, Aiden              10  Concord High School          17:52.25       
  456  2400  Shawl, Awad                 10  Edison HS                    17:57.33       
  457  3967  Singh, Sameer               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    18:20.20       
  458  3688  Anzilotti, Luke             10  St. Mark's High School       18:25.75