9/9– Challenge Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3868  Romero, Chris               12  Voorhees HS                   9:32.93       
    2  2024  Kelly, Justin               12  Cherokee HS                   9:48.22       
    3  3332  DiLaurenzio, Louis          12  Raritan HS                    9:53.34       
    4  2755  Stewart, Jeffrey            12  Jackson Memorial HS           9:55.43       
    5  2276  Kaiser, Evan                12  Downingtown West              9:59.54       
    6  2243  Tenenberg, George           12  Delsea Reg. HS               10:00.44       
    7  2289  Rollins, Tyler              12  Downingtown West             10:00.80       
    8  3461  Peach, Lucien               12  Salesianum School            10:01.03       
    9  2806  Berger, Will                11  Lower Cape May Reg. HS       10:01.94       
   10  2741  Engle, Clayton              12  Jackson Memorial HS          10:03.75       
   11  2643  Mulligan, Patrick           12  Haddon Twp HS                10:04.13       
   12  3272  Sauer, Aidan                12  Pennsbury                    10:06.48       
   13  2402  Smith, Chris                12  Edison HS                    10:06.99       
   14  2435  Ackerman, Nicholas          12  Freehold Twp HS              10:09.16       
   15  3141  Greene, Korey               12  Ocean City HS                10:10.74       
   16  2496  Goldberg, Zach              12  Germantown Friends School    10:11.03       
   17  2095  Checchi, Garrett            12  Concord High School          10:11.84       
   18  2838  Spector, William            12  Manalapan HS                 10:12.70       
   19  3393  Barry, Austin               12  Salesianum School            10:12.99       
   20  2903  Spinelli, John              12  Mater Dei Prep               10:13.18       
   21  3157  Schmeizer, Jesse            12  Ocean City HS                10:13.25       
   22  3734  Keegan, Kevin               12  St. Peter's Prep             10:13.35       
   23  3197  Harvey, Cyril               12  Old Bridge HS                10:13.78       
   24  3941  Joseph, Ryan                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:14.82       
   25  3851  Capone, Joseph              12  Voorhees HS                  10:17.12       
   26  2055  Gardina, Colin              12  Clearview Reg. HS            10:18.62       
   27  3837  Mangan, Jack                12  Unionville                   10:20.67       
   28  2692  Bakia, Marc                 12  Howell HS                    10:20.98       
   29  2241  Senatore, Dylan             12  Delsea Reg. HS               10:23.37       
   30  3948  Ma, Andrew                  12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:25.67       
   31  3273  Scratchard, Jed             12  Pennsbury                    10:27.75       
   32  3979  Belka, Ethan                12  Westfield HS                 10:27.86       
   33  3950  Magoun, Tim                 12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:28.06       
   34  2753  Sharo, Daniel               12  Jackson Memorial HS          10:28.44       
   35  2280  Long, Kevin                 12  Downingtown West             10:28.52       
   36  2331  Levine, Paul                12  East Brunswick HS            10:28.64       
   37  4028  Meusel, Matthew             12  Westfield HS                 10:29.48       
   38  2507  Riley, Colin                12  Germantown Friends School    10:31.59       
   39  2232  Mayhew, William             12  Delsea Reg. HS               10:32.34       
   40  2252  Vencius, Josh               12  Deptford HS                  10:34.25       
   41  3315  Tyndale, Jacob              12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:34.79       
   42  2013  Conn, Jonathan              11  Cherokee HS                  10:35.79       
   43  2691  Bajohr, Alex                12  Howell HS                    10:36.28       
   44  2291  Semanyk, Chase              12  Downingtown West             10:38.87       
   45  3886  Kolodziej, Jake             12  Washington Twp HS            10:39.30       
   46  2315  Coyle, Joey                 12  East Brunswick HS            10:40.21       
   47  2253  Ambrovich, Jackson          12  Downingtown West             10:41.29       
   48  2493  Blaylock, Alexander         12  Germantown Friends School    10:41.49       
   49  2037  Smith, Matthew              11  Cherokee HS                  10:42.06       
   50  2847  Omsby, Maxwell              12  Maple Shade HS               10:42.08       
   51  2810  Berenotto, Nicholas         12  Mainland Reg.HS              10:42.79       
   52  3517  Ennis, Jack                 12  Shawnee HS                   10:43.89       
   53  2503  Peterson, Tim               12  Germantown Friends School    10:43.99       
   54  2660  DiBona, Shawn               12  Hammonton HS                 10:44.36       
   55  3040  Kuchler, John               12  North Brunswick HS           10:44.82       
   56  3270  Linares, Jorge              12  Pennsbury                    10:45.06       
   57  2570  Calichman, Logan            12  Governor Livingston HS       10:45.51       
   58  3574  McBride, Connor             12  Southern Reg. HS             10:45.66       
   59  1936  McClam, Christian           12  Buena Reg. HS                10:46.51       
   60  2811  Carey, Tiger                12  Mainland Reg.HS              10:46.89       
   61  2339  Oberwanowicz, Jacob         12  East Brunswick HS            10:47.71       
   62  3770  D'Aquanno, Vincenzo         12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         10:47.88       
   63  3921  Chavan, Ninad               12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:48.19       
   64  2815  Morgan, Lennon              12  Mainland Reg.HS              10:49.24       
   65  3158  Short, Paul (Pj)            12  Ocean City HS                10:50.51       
   66  2843  Cloke, Chris                12  Maple Shade HS               10:50.99       
   67  3920  Chamberlain, Andrew         12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:52.03       
   68  3550  Conner, Devin               12  Southern Reg. HS             10:52.10       
   69  2114  Wagaman, Connor             12  Concord High School          10:54.02       
   70  2439  Christian, Josh             12  Freehold Twp HS              10:54.12       
   71  3671  Simila, Nicholas            12  St. Augustine Prep           10:54.22       
   72  2647  Watts, David                12  Haddon Twp HS                10:56.62       
   73  3247  McGuigan, Jake              12  Paul VI HS                   10:56.63       
   74  2285  Nelson, Tim                 12  Downingtown West             10:57.24       
   75  3385  Rychkov, Roman              12  Robbinsville HS              10:57.42       
   76  3335  Eusebi, Ryan                12  Raritan HS                   10:57.91       
   77  3031  Wun, Jesse                  12  Moorestown HS                10:58.32       
   78  4145  Miller, Darien              12  Winslow Twp HS               10:58.88       
   79  3360  Anderson, Nick              12  Robbinsville HS              10:59.21       
   80  1779  Delgado, Esteban            12  Absegami HS                  11:00.23       
   81  2926  Vazquez, Steve              12  McNair Academic HS           11:00.48       
   82  2746  Kossman, Chris              12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:01.16       
   83  2345  Qian, Raymond               12  East Brunswick HS            11:02.04       
   84  4011  Johnson, Jack               12  Westfield HS                 11:02.45       
   85  3324  Amodeo, Nick                12  Raritan HS                   11:02.92       
   86  3271  Mink, Thomas                12  Pennsbury                    11:03.02       
   87  2020  Iannotta, Mike              12  Cherokee HS                  11:03.70       
   88  3807  Spence, Paul                12  Toms River East HS           11:04.13       
   89  2060  McCarty, Colin              12  Clearview Reg. HS            11:04.86       
   90  2896  Meskin, John                12  Mater Dei Prep               11:05.35       
   91  3479  Stafford, Justin            12  Salesianum School            11:06.55       
   92  2708  Leo, A.J.                   12  Howell HS                    11:07.06       
   93  3399  Brady, Gerald               12  Salesianum School            11:07.84       
   94  3289  Merlino, Cameron            12  Pitman HS                    11:08.40       
   95  3528  Malpass, Jacob              12  Shawnee HS                   11:09.08       
   96  2610  Duffy, Colin                12  Haddon Heights HS            11:10.52       
   97  2817  Rath, Owen                  12  Mainland Reg.HS              11:10.73       
   98  2469  Colavito, Joe               12  Garnet Valley                11:10.78       
   99  2420  Phillipe, Cory              12  Elizabeth HS                 11:10.90       
  100  3977  Barraza, Rutger             12  Westfield HS                 11:11.13       
  101  2382  Young, Robert               12  Eastern Reg. HS              11:11.40       
  102  2599  Zambrotta, Nick             12  Governor Livingston HS       11:11.54       
  103  3985  Calimano, Christopher       12  Westfield HS                 11:11.73       
  104  3847  Wagner, Brett               12  Unionville                   11:13.06       
  105  2929  Bird, Christian             12  Millville HS                 11:14.24       
  106  3889  Marrero, Zach               12  Washington Twp HS            11:14.54       
  107  3863  Millett, Griffin            12  Voorhees HS                  11:14.59       
  108  2818  Sacco, Kyle                 12  Mainland Reg.HS              11:16.20       
  109  2457  O'Malley, Stephen           12  Freehold Twp HS              11:16.66       
  110  2957  Lucadamo, Richard           12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:17.55       
  111  3367  Davidoff, Steven            12  Robbinsville HS              11:17.68       
  112  2284  Mucha, Nate                 12  Downingtown West             11:17.82       
  113  3735  Keegan, Liam                12  St. Peter's Prep             11:18.08       
  114  2900  Roberts, Jake               12  Mater Dei Prep               11:18.28       
  115  3545  Bates, Dominic              12  Southern Reg. HS             11:18.92       
  116  3790  DaCunza, Jason              12  Toms River East HS           11:19.01       
  117  4040  Qin, Ryan                   12  Westfield HS                 11:19.28       
  118  3380  Miller, Jared               12  Robbinsville HS              11:19.31       
  119  3675  Wright, Justin              12  St. Augustine Prep           11:19.38       
  120  2752  Rasinski, Tyler             12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:20.03       
  121  2294  Sharpless, Andrew           12  Downingtown West             11:20.13       
  122  2282  Mangine, Nick               12  Downingtown West             11:20.35       
  123  3959  Rao, Vijay                  12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:21.44       
  124  3859  Kaminsky, Austin            12  Voorhees HS                  11:21.58       
  125  3700  Korleski, Ben               12  St. Mark's High School       11:21.59       
  126  2961  Parikh, Sahil               12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:22.63       
  127  1962  Manjaro, Koodsha            12  Burlington Twp. HS           11:22.83       
  128  1973  Repici, Tyler               12  Burlington Twp. HS           11:23.24       
  129  1918  Roberts, Justin             12  Brandywine High School       11:23.48       
  130  3800  Marks, Matt                 12  Toms River East HS           11:23.86       
  131  3282  DeGeorge, Dane              12  Pitman HS                    11:24.01       
  132  2767  Kratz, Chris                12  Kennett                      11:24.09       
  133  3070  Johnson, Raymon             12  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:25.63       
  134  3075  Napierala, Parker           12  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:25.93       
  135  3983  Brown, Robert               12  Westfield HS                 11:26.57       
  136  3850  Browslawski, Mike           12  Voorhees HS                  11:26.88       
  137  1939  Sykes, Herbert              12  Buena Reg. HS                11:27.10       
  138  3269  Linares, Javier             12  Pennsbury                    11:28.11       
  139  3164  Creveling, Ethan            12  Octorara                     11:28.36       
  140  2375  Harley, Jacob               12  Eastern Reg. HS              11:28.90       
  141  1929  Cimino, Eric                12  Buena Reg. HS                11:29.36       
  142  3014  Miller, Zack                12  Moorestown HS                11:29.44       
  143  3779  Savage, Tyler               12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:29.57       
  144  3402  Callahan, Patrick           11  Salesianum School            11:29.61       
  145  2356  Valenzuela, Raymond         12  East Brunswick HS            11:31.33       
  146  2396  Kipnis, Jack                12  Edison HS                    11:32.18       
  147    11  Sparks, Tim                 12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     11:33.40       
  148  3745  Rowe, Daniel                12  St. Peter's Prep             11:33.67       
  149  3346  Sta Cruz, Karlo             12  Raritan HS                   11:34.40       
  150  1883  Kovaly, Nicholas            12  Barnegat Twp. HS             11:34.86       
  151  2619  Murphy, Sean                12  Haddon Heights HS            11:35.58       
  152  4015  Koglin, Linus               12  Westfield HS                 11:36.32       
  153  1812  Elwell, Zachary             12  Allentown HS                 11:36.97       
  154  3413  Fassano, Joseph             12  Salesianum School            11:37.04       
  155  3483  Szczerba, Joe               12  Salesianum School            11:38.04       
  156  2216  Strauss, Brendan            12  Delran HS                    11:38.31       
  157  2939  Vanaman, Eric               12  Millville HS                 11:39.33       
  158  2128  Bundens, Bryce              12  Conestoga                    11:39.96       
  159  2669  Massaro, Neil Joseph        12  Hammonton HS                 11:40.16       
  160  2733  Bifulco, Christian          12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:40.92       
  161  3557  Diemer, Samuel              12  Southern Reg. HS             11:42.06       
  162  1942  Carter, Zaire               12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    11:43.45       
  163  1940  Tarquinio, Tyler            12  Buena Reg. HS                11:44.09       
  164  3178  Rudisill, Matt              12  Octorara                     11:44.56       
  165  3394  Bates, Jacob                12  Salesianum School            11:44.67       
  166  3943  Lee, Patrick                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:44.84       
  167  2078  Liu, Chang                  12  Collingswood HS              11:45.17       
  168  2904  Tonne, Sean                 12  Mater Dei Prep               11:45.46       
  169  3937  Huang, Tyler                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:45.61       
  170  3103  Nixon, Liam                 12  Notre Dame HS                11:46.82       
  171  2940  Vandemark, Tyler            12  Millville HS                 11:47.98       
  172  3175  Petersen, Scott             12  Octorara                     11:48.92       
  173  2795  O'Rourke, Michael           12  Lawrence HS                  11:49.16       
  174  4017  Little, Jason               12  Westfield HS                 11:49.68       
  175  3374  Holzbaur, Pat               12  Robbinsville HS              11:49.93       
  176  3033  Ahuja, Shivaen              12  North Brunswick HS           11:50.13       
  177  3291  Sanders, Jonathon           12  Pitman HS                    11:50.41       
  178  2543  Murtaugh, Ryan              12  Gloucester County Institu    11:50.81       
  179  3416  Fink, Owen                  12  Salesianum School            11:51.08       
  180  3281  Cherim, Josh                12  Pitman HS                    11:51.30       
  181  2372  Forsman, Aaron              12  Eastern Reg. HS              11:51.32       
  182  2381  Shaw, Alexander             12  Eastern Reg. HS              11:51.42       
  183  2709  Lindon, Kevin               12  Howell HS                    11:51.99       
  184  2743  Guess, Morgan               12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:53.30       
  185  2305  Wilson, Alec                12  Downingtown West             11:53.49       
  186  2360  Wong, Nicholas              12  East Brunswick HS            11:54.05       
  187  3944  Limbasia, Raj               12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:54.72       
  188  3088  Groth, Will                 12  Notre Dame HS                11:55.16       
  189  3325  Bunge, Matt                 12  Raritan HS                   11:55.34       
  190  3309  Kemble, Tyler               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:55.54       
  191  4158  Ryan, Matthew               12  Woodstown HS                 11:55.56       
  192  4081  Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo         12  Williamstown HS              11:55.56       
  193  2958  Nair, Rhonish               12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:56.08       
  194  2934  Martinez, Benny             12  Millville HS                 11:56.31       
  195  2431  Vasquez, John               12  Ewing HS                     11:56.56       
  196  3657  Bergamo, Frank              12  St. Augustine Prep           11:56.61       
  197  2845  McGovern, Kevin             12  Maple Shade HS               11:56.70       
  198  3173  Mattis, Brent               12  Octorara                     11:57.04       
  199  3774  Eller, Brody                12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:57.23       
  200  3027  West, Jack                  11  Moorestown HS                11:57.92       
  201  2672  Moffa, Thomas               12  Hammonton HS                 11:58.41       
  202  2148  Magee, Max                  12  Conestoga                    11:58.50       
  203  3336  Gleason, Kyle               12  Raritan HS                   11:58.71       
  204  3251  Napolitano, John            12  Paul VI HS                   11:59.06       
  205  3660  Collins, Blaise             12  St. Augustine Prep           11:59.34       
  206  3498  Moore, Brady                12  Seneca  HS                   11:59.59       
  207  2338  Nower, Nicholas             12  East Brunswick HS            12:00.20       
  208  2664  Graff, Robert               12  Hammonton HS                 12:00.56       
  209  2455  Mabtuas, Matt               12  Freehold Twp HS              12:00.99       
  210  2367  Bracchi, Chris              12  Eastern Reg. HS              12:01.71       
  211  2003  Garcia, Ariel               12  Cedar Creek HS               12:02.71       
  212  3777  Hunt, Jalen                 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:02.94       
  213  2789  Lal, Gary                   12  Lawrence HS                  12:04.55       
  214  2467  Baldino, Ryan               12  Garnet Valley                12:05.72       
  215  3787  Bombardiere, Joe            12  Toms River East HS           12:06.45       
  216  3348  Taddeo, Robert              12  Raritan HS                   12:06.61       
  217  2401  Simeon, Rahul               12  Edison HS                    12:07.05       
  218  3669  Sabella, John               12  St. Augustine Prep           12:07.46       
  219  1914  Kranz, Jonathan             12  Brandywine High School       12:07.99       
  220  3238  Francesconi, Thomas         12  Paul VI HS                   12:08.10       
  221  3407  Deckers, Danny              12  Salesianum School            12:08.17       
  222  4141  Conley, Devon               12  Winslow Twp HS               12:09.14       
  223  3201  Man, Thomas                 12  Old Bridge HS                12:09.98       
  224  3785  Zitterman, Jake             12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:10.02       
  225  2193  Pustizzi, Salvatore         11  Cumberland Reg. HS           12:10.78       
  226  3938  Jangam, Kunal               12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:11.26       
  227  4008  Huber, Kyle                 12  Westfield HS                 12:11.74       
  228  2376  Kenselaar, Kyle             12  Eastern Reg. HS              12:12.64       
  229  3679  Gonzales, Mel               12  St. John Vianney HS          12:13.10       
  230  1857  Share, Benjamin             12  Atlantic City HS             12:13.68       
  231  1869  Nessler, Gabriel            12  Audubon HS                   12:14.57       
  232  2157  Peterson, John              10  Conestoga                    12:14.71       
  233  3989  Cerria, Jack                12  Westfield HS                 12:14.91       
  234  3786  Ammirata, Michael           12  Toms River East HS           12:15.81       
  235  2054  Gamber, Colin               12  Clearview Reg. HS            12:16.62       
  236  2086  Strohm, Ethan               12  Collingswood HS              12:17.39       
  237  2675  Morales, Alexis             12  Hammonton HS                 12:18.70       
  238  3234  Bonagura, Joe               12  Paul VI HS                   12:19.32       
  239  1859  Barnhardt, Andrew           12  Audubon HS                   12:20.10       
  240  2474  Gardener, Doug              12  Garnet Valley                12:20.14       
  241  3987  Campbell, Alex              12  Westfield HS                 12:21.10       
  242  2214  Sharpley, Tim               11  Delran HS                    12:21.53       
  243  2986  Buck, Josh                  12  Moorestown HS                12:22.23       
  244  3691  Chapman, Eric               12  St. Mark's High School       12:22.98       
  245  3836  Knipe, Marc                 12  Unionville                   12:24.09       
  246  2948  Brzozowski, Jack            12  Monroe Twp. HS               12:25.03       
  247  2191  Jackson, Jaiden             12  Cumberland Reg. HS           12:25.03       
  248  1843  Zupko, Michael              12  Allentown HS                 12:25.51       
  249  3241  Jackson, Dylan              12  Paul VI HS                   12:25.85       
  250  2582  Machado, Jack               12  Governor Livingston HS       12:26.01       
  251  2129  Burashnikov, Ivan           12  Conestoga                    12:26.31       
  252  3834  Jackson, Chris              12  Unionville                   12:27.04       
  253  3852  Celentano, Dylan            12  Voorhees HS                  12:28.43       
  254  2164  Stigall, Alex               11  Conestoga                    12:28.85       
  255  3661  Collins, Casey              12  St. Augustine Prep           12:29.20       
  256  3144  James, Tyler                12  Ocean City HS                12:29.48       
  257  4047  Shendell, Matthew           12  Westfield HS                 12:30.38       
  258  1977  Sharp, Aidan                12  Burlington Twp. HS           12:30.42       
  259  3329  Chiappone, Michael          12  Raritan HS                   12:30.63       
  260  3036  Germosen, Lexington         12  North Brunswick HS           12:31.17       
  261  4055  Stryker, Joshua             12  Westfield HS                 12:33.89       
  262  2850  Sparacio, Zachary           12  Maple Shade HS               12:35.15       
  263  2982  Blank, Max                  12  Moorestown HS                12:35.38       
  264  3328  Cawley, Matt                12  Raritan HS                   12:37.56       
  265  3947  Lusdyk, Nick                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:37.69       
  266  3539  Southwick, Preston          12  Shawnee HS                   12:38.19       
  267  3805  Scott, Joe                  12  Toms River East HS           12:38.28       
  268  1793  Sacchetti, Vincent          12  Absegami HS                  12:38.35       
  269  3956  Peshimam, Kashif            12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:39.08       
  270  1856  Russell, John               12  Atlantic City HS             12:39.88       
  271  2115  Watras, Nick                12  Concord High School          12:39.89       
  272  1845  Ceron, Brian                12  Atlantic City HS             12:40.67       
  273  1907  Aguilar, Noah               12  Brandywine High School       12:41.19       
  274  3227  Chase, Christian            12  Overbrook HS                 12:41.58       
  275  3337  Ince, Nick                  12  Raritan HS                   12:41.95       
  276  3727  Cao, Nicholas               11  St. Peter's Prep             12:42.34       
  277  2937  Slaney, John                12  Millville HS                 12:42.68       
  278  3465  Reinsel, Kevin              12  Salesianum School            12:43.63       
  279  1912  Flanagan, Brendan           12  Brandywine High School       12:43.65       
  280  3965  Sharma, Kshitji             12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:43.79       
  281  2971  Daniel, Roman               12  Moorestown Friends School    12:43.97       
  282  2712  Megaro, Eric                12  Howell HS                    12:44.28       
  283  3686  Rufo, Alex                  12  St. John Vianney HS          12:44.45       
  284  2523  Gartland, Corey             12  Gloucester City HS           12:44.52       
  285  3216  Yuen, Jason                 12  Old Bridge HS                12:45.34       
  286  3042  Rajani, Kunal               12  North Brunswick HS           12:45.48       
  287  2942  Wills, Richard              12  Millville HS                 12:45.58       
  288  2718  Tayo, Thad                  12  Howell HS                    12:45.82       
  289  3527  LaRosa, Matt                12  Shawnee HS                   12:47.01       
  290  2041  Zietz, Matt                 12  Cherokee HS                  12:48.23       
  291  4138  Ajala, Charles              12  Winslow Twp HS               12:49.58       
  292  2399  Patel, Amit                 12  Edison HS                    12:50.69       
  293  2397  Manivannan, Mithun          12  Edison HS                    12:51.42       
  294  1998  Sawn, Joseph                12  Camden Catholic HS           12:51.78       
  295  2389  Dempsey, Connor             12  Edison HS                    12:52.85       
  296  1947  Johnson, Colin              12  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:53.97       
  297  2083  Ramos, Donte                12  Collingswood HS              12:55.15       
  298  4103  Zutell, Russell             12  Williamstown HS              12:55.94       
  299  2941  White, Zach                 11  Millville HS                 12:56.52       
  300  3666  Nailor, Brandon             12  St. Augustine Prep           12:57.09       
  301  2392  Furry, Matt                 12  Edison HS                    12:58.00       
  302  3242  Jackson, Evan               12  Paul VI HS                   12:58.46       
  303  3703  Robinette, Michael          12  St. Mark's High School       12:59.16       
  304  2172  Wu, Tim                     12  Conestoga                    12:59.83       
  305  2951  DeLuca, Matthew             12  Monroe Twp. HS               13:01.33       
  306  3446  Lehane, Liam                12  Salesianum School            13:03.85       
  307  2440  Contrada, Edward            12  Freehold Twp HS              13:06.33       
  308  2205  Jackson-Conner, Jordan      12  Delran HS                    13:08.45       
  309  3678  Furlong, Ryan               12  St. John Vianney HS          13:08.96       
  310  1803  Brincat, Thomas             12  Allentown HS                 13:09.84       
  311  3513  Borsky, Andrew              12  Shawnee HS                   13:09.85       
  312  4098  Madero, Nicholas            12  Williamstown HS              13:10.20       
  313  2899  Phillips, Ryan              12  Mater Dei Prep               13:10.45       
  314  3741  Naramore, Jeremiah          12  St. Peter's Prep             13:10.76       
  315  3684  Moren, Justin               12  St. John Vianney HS          13:11.53       
  316  3358  deSouza, Gustavo            12  Riverside HS                 13:11.83       
  317  1965  Moore, William              12  Burlington Twp. HS           13:11.85       
  318  4003  Gruters, Evan               12  Westfield HS                 13:12.56       
  319  2150  Murphy, Alex                12  Conestoga                    13:12.84       
  320  3046  Sidotti, Anthony            12  North Brunswick HS           13:13.44       
  321  3026  Wells, Dylan                12  Moorestown HS                13:14.26       
  322  2520  Coultas, Colin              12  Gloucester City HS           13:15.77       
  323  2146  Lamb, Mitchell              12  Conestoga                    13:16.23       
  324  3818  Bender, Michael             12  Unionville                   13:17.56       
  325  4065  Wendel, Devin               12  Westfield HS                 13:18.02       
  326  2524  Gaskill, Rick               12  Gloucester City HS           13:18.99       
  327  2802  Morales, Javier             11  Lindenwold HS                13:20.77       
  328  3076  Shinn, Jared                12  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:22.12       
  329  2007  Torres, Joel                12  Cedar Creek HS               13:22.79       
  330  3119  Goodwin, Christian          12  Oakcrest HS                  13:25.22       
  331  3685  Nuzzolo, Ronald             12  St. John Vianney HS          13:25.50       
  332  3172  Leslie, Frankie             12  Octorara                     13:25.57       
  333  2011  Brown, Naledge              12  Cherokee HS                  13:27.25       
  334  3341  Mojica, Zach                12  Raritan HS                   13:27.52       
  335  3356  Bluhm, Chuck                12  Riverside HS                 13:28.90       
  336  2208  Miller, Jayson              12  Delran HS                    13:29.73       
  337  3003  Grassmyer, Scott            12  Moorestown HS                13:31.77       
  338  3235  Casale, Sam                 12  Paul VI HS                   13:31.82       
  339  4135  Howell, Onaje               12  Willingboro HS               13:32.44       
  340  1919  Scott, Xavier               12  Brandywine High School       13:33.00       
  341  2203  Heisler, Luke               12  Delran HS                    13:34.14       
  342  2004  Guenther, Nicholas          12  Cedar Creek HS               13:35.05       
  343  3450  McGowan, Michael            12  Salesianum School            13:37.25       
  344  1968  O'Leary, Michael            12  Burlington Twp. HS           13:37.89       
  345  3670  Schalek, Colby              12  St. Augustine Prep           13:40.55       
  346  4147  Young, Greg                 12  Winslow Twp HS               13:44.09       
  347  3122  Hood, Justin                12  Oakcrest HS                  13:45.49       
  348  2209  Miller, Joseph              12  Delran HS                    13:55.50       
  349  2202  Hamlin, Cole                12  Delran HS                    14:01.09       
  350  1847  Faherty, Paul               12  Atlantic City HS             14:02.10       
  351  2275  Jarman, Zack                12  Downingtown West             14:03.61       
  352  3305  Fueger, Jacob               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:17.17       
  353  1910  Cole, Alex                  12  Brandywine High School       14:19.18       
  354  1995  Marino, John                12  Camden Catholic HS           14:19.86       
  355  2283  Milam, David                12  Downingtown West             14:23.23       
  356  1804  Burke, Jason                12  Allentown HS                 14:25.41       
  357  1854  Nunez-Santos, Adrian        12  Atlantic City HS             14:26.15       
  358  3174  Pappas, Bailey              12  Octorara                     14:26.26       
  359  2067  Basiaga, Erik               12  Collingswood HS              14:28.87       
  360  1865  Lopez, Marco                12  Audubon HS                   14:29.30       
  361  3705  Shiber, Matt                12  St. Mark's High School       14:30.50       
  362  2215  Stolzenberger, Tyler        12  Delran HS                    14:34.60       
  363  2386  Cheng, Jeffrey              12  Edison HS                    14:35.39       
  364  4042  Rizzi, Matthew              12  Westfield HS                 14:37.26       
  365  2531  Zheng, Richard              12  Gloucester City HS           14:37.95       
  366  2644  Nitzberg, Eric              12  Haddon Twp HS                14:38.85       
  367  3473  Sentman, Ryan               12  Salesianum School            14:44.43       
  368  2271  Fleming, Rydir              12  Downingtown West             14:46.90       
  369  2590  Rielly, Jack                12  Governor Livingston HS       14:48.97       
  370  2715  Rice, Peter                 12  Howell HS                    14:49.13       
  371  4136  Ingram, Donavan             12  Willingboro HS               15:03.85       
  372  2388  Cox, Greg                   12  Edison HS                    15:04.24       
  373  3304  Freudenrich, Matthew        12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:07.81       
  374  4078  Smith, Justin               12  Wildwood HS                  15:09.43       
  375  3457  Neylon, Casey               12  Salesianum School            15:10.22       
  376  2425  Turner, Lyle                12  Elizabeth HS                 15:14.06       
  377  1864  Limbaga, Neil               11  Audubon HS                   15:17.90       
  378  2629  Brahms, Mathew              11  Haddon Twp HS                15:23.49       
  379  3089  Hnatiuk, Roman              12  Notre Dame HS                15:24.55       
  380  2204  Hunter, Braydon             12  Delran HS                    15:30.10       
  381  3357  Clark, Tyler                12  Riverside HS                 15:42.05       
  382  1913  Gibbs, Isaiah               12  Brandywine High School       15:52.78       
  383  1966  Myers, Sam                  12  Burlington Twp. HS           15:54.07       
  384  2586  Mea, Stephen                12  Governor Livingston HS       16:16.06       
  385  3115  Baldi, Jack                 12  Oakcrest HS                  16:44.63       
  386  3252  Olsen, Nate                 12  Paul VI HS                   16:48.43       
  387  3846  Townsend, Christopher       12  Unionville                   17:11.79       
  388  1911  Collins, Geomir             12  Brandywine High School       17:15.03       
  389  2893  Corman, Justin              12  Mater Dei Prep               17:17.60       
  390  2892  Chaney, Atom                12  Mater Dei Prep               17:31.55       
  391  2525  Goins, Justin               12  Gloucester City HS           18:24.86       
  392  2471  Delaney, Jacob              12  Garnet Valley                21:21.42