9/9– Challenge MS Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3711  Filliben, Matthew            8  St. Mary Magdalen             7:51.96       
    2  2908  Dovin, Jeremy                8  McCaskey East MS              7:55.72       
    3  3908  McGuigan, Aiden              8  Washington Twp MS             7:59.27       
    4  3813  Ritti, Owen                  8  Unattached                    8:02.39       
    5  3606  Bates, Gavin                 8  Southern Reg. MS              8:07.14       
    6  2853  Ormsby, Lincoln              8  Maple Shade MS                8:09.13       
    7  3710  Banko, Ryan                  8  St. Mary Magdalen             8:09.16       
    8  3620  Harrison, Jake               8  Southern Reg. MS              8:09.74       
    9  2236  Montalto, Thomas             8  Delsea Reg. HS                8:13.78       
   10  2231  Littlehales, Andrew          8  Delsea Reg. HS                8:15.90       
   11  3651  Sinisky, Ryan                8  Southern Reg. MS              8:18.14       
   12  2555  Cobb, Jake                   8  Gloucester County Running     8:19.70       
   13  2869  Faust, Anthony               8  Marlton MS                    8:22.73       
   14  3712  Kain, Luke                   5  St. Mary Magdalen             8:23.60       
   15  3713  Kain, Will                   7  St. Mary Magdalen             8:28.26       
   16  3627  Keyes, Michael               8  Southern Reg. MS              8:28.38       
   17  3218  Carbone, Evan                8  Our Lady of Hope MS           8:33.42       
   18  2863  Ditmars, Patrick             7  Marlton MS                    8:34.57       
   19  3353  Marino, Matthew              7  Resurrection Catholic Sch     8:37.65       
   20  2878  Kuenkel, Nicholas            8  Marlton MS                    8:40.60       
   21  2875  Jacob, Connor                8  Marlton MS                    8:41.37       
   22  3631  Manzella, Kai                8  Southern Reg. MS              8:42.37       
   23  2561  Tanzola, Nick                8  Gloucester County Running     8:44.12       
   24  3714  Ward, Aidan                  8  St. Mary Magdalen             8:44.46       
   25  3618  Fodor, Harrison              7  Southern Reg. MS              8:45.28       
   26  3355  Tepper, Michael              7  Resurrection Catholic Sch     8:46.21       
   27  2085  Schell, Ryan                 7  Collingswood HS               8:46.98       
   28  3632  Matthews, John               8  Southern Reg. MS              8:47.60       
   29  3645  Schittarella, Christian      7  Southern Reg. MS              8:48.51       
   30  3162  Blough, Ben                  7  Octorara                      8:49.06       
   31  3649  Sininsky, Ryan               8  Southern Reg. MS              8:49.77       
   32  2239  Rodgers, Lewis               7  Delsea Reg. HS                8:49.92       
   33  2872  Greenberg, Ari               6  Marlton MS                    8:52.14       
   34  2912  Keener, Jonah                7  McCaskey East MS              8:53.62       
   35  3604  Adanatzian, Ty               7  Southern Reg. MS              8:55.35       
   36  1903  D'Aloia, Paul                8  Brackman MS                   8:56.14       
   37  3622  Hradek, Brooks               8  Southern Reg. MS              8:56.86       
   38  2224  Emick, Christian             8  Delsea Reg. HS                8:57.38       
   39  3616  DeYoung, Joseph              7  Southern Reg. MS              9:00.70       
   40  3614  Calsyn, Aiden                8  Southern Reg. MS              9:02.54       
   41  3811  Bostwick, Hunter             5  Unattached                    9:04.16       
   42  4129  Stasium, Conlon              8  Williamstown MS               9:05.11       
   43  3170  Jeffries, Connor             8  Octorara                      9:05.46       
   44  3181  Thaler, Lucas                7  Octorara                      9:05.50       
   45  3646  Schulze, Gavin               8  Southern Reg. MS              9:06.45       
   46  1902  Brown, Benjamin              8  Brackman MS                   9:07.15       
   47  2234  McFarland, Damien            8  Delsea Reg. HS                9:07.45       
   48  2044  Storti, Kevin                7  Cinnaminson MS                9:08.02       
   49  1901  Antonio, Aidan               7  Brackman MS                   9:08.24       
   50  2230  Lambert, LJ                  8  Delsea Reg. HS                9:09.58       
   51  3903  Lant, Charlie                8  Washington Twp MS             9:11.01       
   52  2043  Schill, Tyler                7  Cinnaminson MS                9:11.62       
   53  3640  Olcott, Finn                 8  Southern Reg. MS              9:13.45       
   54  2889  Taylor, James                8  Marlton MS                    9:14.38       
   55  2864  Donnelly, Nathan             8  Marlton MS                    9:15.73       
   56  2045  Storti, Patrick              7  Cinnaminson MS                9:15.97       
   57  3171  Kline, Don                   7  Octorara                      9:16.36       
   58  2221  Croce, Nathan                7  Delsea Reg. HS                9:16.59       
   59  3906  Littlehales, Matthew         4  Washington Twp MS             9:20.44       
   60  3625  Jones, Joseph                8  Southern Reg. MS              9:21.94       
   61  2887  Reistle, Luke                6  Marlton MS                    9:23.45       
   62  2915  Plum, Theron                 8  McCaskey East MS              9:24.70       
   63  2867  Evola, Matteo                6  Marlton MS                    9:25.02       
   64  2885  Poplau, Robert               7  Marlton MS                    9:25.61       
   65  3642  Piszar, Jack                 8  Southern Reg. MS              9:26.18       
   66  3634  Miller, Steven               7  Southern Reg. MS              9:28.32       
   67  3624  John, Hayden                 8  Southern Reg. MS              9:32.14       
   68  3628  Kleissler, Jack              8  Southern Reg. MS              9:32.41       
   69  3644  Reese, Baylor                8  Southern Reg. MS              9:33.43       
   70  2081  McFarland, Matt              7  Collingswood HS               9:34.47       
   71  3608  Bischoff, Nathanial          8  Southern Reg. MS              9:35.82       
   72  2857  Corona, Enzo                 5  Marlton MS                    9:35.89       
   73  2564  Montinegro, Colin            7  Good Shepherd Reg Catholi     9:38.67       
   74  3641  Pierro, Josepg               7  Southern Reg. MS              9:39.97       
   75  2047  Wojnar, Tyler                7  Cinnaminson MS                9:40.12       
   76  2907  Clapper, Henry               7  McCaskey East MS              9:41.99       
   77  3607  Bennet, Nicholas             7  Southern Reg. MS              9:44.23       
   78  4113  Evans, Jake                  6  Williamstown MS               9:45.89       
   79  3655  Smith, Joshua                8  Southern Reg. MS              9:46.51       
   80  2042  McCarron, Matthew            7  Cinnaminson MS                9:48.14       
   81  3219  Cecanecchio, Justin          6  Our Lady of Hope MS           9:50.03       
   82  3638  Nugent, Cameron              7  Southern Reg. MS              9:51.87       
   83  3656  Wagner, Kai                  7  Southern Reg. MS              9:52.11       
   84  2858  Crozier, Jameson             8  Marlton MS                    9:53.92       
   85  2601  Shultz, Garrett              8  Guardian Angels Regional      9:54.58       
   86  3161  Bishop, Sam                  8  Octorara                      9:54.75       
   87  1905  Loppicolo, Philip            8  Brackman MS                   9:54.79       
   88  2870  Free, Andrew                 6  Marlton MS                    9:55.95       
   89  3902  Kramer, Nathan               7  Washington Twp MS             9:57.17       
   90  1904  Hille, Shay                  8  Brackman MS                   9:58.96       
   91  3165  Diantonio, Jaden             8  Octorara                      9:59.47       
   92  3609  Bishoff, Kellen              8  Southern Reg. MS             10:00.16       
   93  3626  Karolkiewicz, Cody           7  Southern Reg. MS             10:01.60       
   94  3629  Kleissler, Matthew           8  Southern Reg. MS             10:01.99       
   95  3722  O'Callaghan, Ryan            7  St. Peter's MS               10:02.34       
   96  2602  Yucis, Tommy                 8  Guardian Angels Regional     10:03.45       
   97  3911  Schultes, Alex               7  Washington Twp MS            10:06.71       
   98  2227  Hoff, Gage                   7  Delsea Reg. HS               10:08.63       
   99  3916  Wisniewski, Jake             7  Washington Twp MS            10:09.03       
  100  2874  Hatch, Julian                6  Marlton MS                   10:11.25       
  101  2910  Hildebrand, Garrett          7  McCaskey East MS             10:12.40       
  102  3648  Short, Jonah                 7  Southern Reg. MS             10:12.93       
  103  3223  Cunniff, Colin               7  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:13.16       
  104  3913  Valentino, Dominic           8  Washington Twp MS            10:14.11       
  105  2559  Shute, Peyton                6  Gloucester County Running    10:14.75       
  106  3221  Cooley, Chase                3  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:15.37       
  107  2866  Ekatomatis, Yanni            6  Marlton MS                   10:15.43       
  108  4117  Gerhart, Vincent             6  Williamstown MS              10:16.37       
  109  3635  Montanez, Jayme              8  Southern Reg. MS             10:17.53       
  110  3225  Kuc, Andrew                  6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:19.30       
  111  3647  Serino, Kyle                 7  Southern Reg. MS             10:20.57       
  112  2562  Tedesco, Braiden             6  Gloucester County Running    10:21.18       
  113  3654  Skinner, Donovan             7  Southern Reg. MS             10:24.69       
  114  2881  Marshall, Thomas             7  Marlton MS                   10:25.45       
  115  2886  Raman, Nikhil                5  Marlton MS                   10:26.43       
  116  2229  Kelly, Deaglan               8  Delsea Reg. HS               10:26.76       
  117  4126  Sarino, William              8  Williamstown MS              10:27.91       
  118  2089  Walker, Jimmy                6  Collingswood HS              10:29.25       
  119  2091  Wolfe, Fre                   6  Collingswood HS              10:29.61       
  120  3653  Siwicki, Raine               7  Southern Reg. MS             10:32.47       
  121  2856  Clifford, Rocco              5  Marlton MS                   10:33.68       
  122  3633  McLean, Dillon               7  Southern Reg. MS             10:35.04       
  123  2868  Falk, Nathaniel              6  Marlton MS                   10:39.59       
  124  3222  Cunniff, Carter              5  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:39.77       
  125  3217  Briggs, Caden                6  Our Lady of Hope MS          10:41.75       
  126  2242  Squires, Jacob               7  Delsea Reg. HS               10:44.51       
  127  4110  Cristinziani, Walker         7  Williamstown MS              10:44.58       
  128  2876  Jones, Connor                4  Marlton MS                   10:44.90       
  129  2560  Tanzola, Jack                5  Gloucester County Running    10:48.40       
  130  3909  Olivo, Wade                  6  Washington Twp MS            10:50.38       
  131  4131  Townsley, Michael            8  Williamstown MS              10:51.25       
  132  4130  Tedesco, Christopher         6  Williamstown MS              10:53.91       
  133  3721  Miller, John                 4  St. Peter's MS               10:54.21       
  134  2225  Farr, Alistar                7  Delsea Reg. HS               10:55.77       
  135  3611  Brennan, Brian               7  Southern Reg. MS             10:57.32       
  136  2084  Rutkowski, Calvin            6  Collingswood HS              10:59.81       
  137  2888  Siradashney, Nicolas         7  Marlton MS                   11:01.27       
  138  2884  Patane, Christopher          8  Marlton MS                   11:02.01       
  139  2865  Duffy, Andrew                7  Marlton MS                   11:03.87       
  140  2422  Reguinho, Lucas              7  Elizabeth HS                 11:04.46       
  141  2226  Farr, Ronan                  7  Delsea Reg. HS               11:08.14       
  142  3220  Cifelli, Gabriel             3  Our Lady of Hope MS          11:10.68       
  143  3226  Williams, Christian          5  Our Lady of Hope MS          11:12.46       
  144  2871  Golembiewski, Dennis         7  Marlton MS                   11:13.70       
  145  4125  Ramos, Christian             8  Williamstown MS              11:14.09       
  146  2046  Turetsky, Harrison           8  Cinnaminson MS               11:14.81       
  147  3224  Kuc, Alex                    5  Our Lady of Hope MS          11:16.04       
  148  2074  Grove, Avery                 7  Collingswood HS              11:16.99       
  149  3899  Dolby, Jackson               5  Washington Twp MS            11:17.72       
  150  3352  Consuegra, Nathan            7  Resurrection Catholic Sch    11:21.43       
  151  1906  Singh, Sandhu                8  Brackman MS                  11:22.37       
  152  2877  Knaupp, Brayden              8  Marlton MS                   11:29.89       
  153  3354  Rotter, Brian                7  Resurrection Catholic Sch    11:36.13       
  154  4133  Wyatt, Noah                  6  Williamstown MS              11:38.47       
  155  4115  Feeley, Cormick              6  Williamstown MS              11:39.11       
  156  2932  Craig II, Raffael            5  Millville HS                 11:41.37       
  157  3914  Wall, Liam                   6  Washington Twp MS            11:52.01       
  158  2563  Dominick, Miller             7  Good Shepherd Reg Catholi    11:55.05       
  159  4114  Fanelli, Sam                 6  Williamstown MS              11:56.45       
  160  4122  Neyra, Brandon               8  Williamstown MS              11:57.45       
  161  3905  Ligouri, Michael             5  Washington Twp MS            11:57.56       
  162  2600  Sauer, Alex                  6  Guardian Angels Regional     12:01.32       
  163  2861  Diambrosio, Dominick         8  Marlton MS                   12:02.25       
  164  2883  Newton, Tyler                6  Marlton MS                   12:04.67       
  165  2244  Widdifield, Mason            7  Delsea Reg. HS               12:08.17       
  166  2862  Dietz, Alexander             6  Marlton MS                   12:13.26       
  167  3907  Malec, Joseph                8  Washington Twp MS            12:22.48       
  168  3715  Amodei, Michael              0  St. Peter's MS               12:25.31       
  169  2914  Marshall, Isaiah             7  McCaskey East MS             12:29.99       
  170  2855  Cecchetto, Justin Cecchetto  6  Marlton MS                   12:33.39       
  171  3915  Weisshaar, Landon            7  Washington Twp MS            12:36.11       
  172  2880  Livingston, Blake            7  Marlton MS                   12:36.41       
  173  4120  Miller, Wyatt                6  Williamstown MS              12:37.94       
  174  2882  Miller, Chase                5  Marlton MS                   12:40.23       
  175  4104  Brad, Aidan                  7  Williamstown MS              12:47.99       
  176  3900  Hunt, Corey                  5  Washington Twp MS            12:50.22       
  177  4124  Prichard, Matthew            6  Williamstown MS              12:50.94       
  178  2556  Lubas, Joseph                5  Gloucester County Running    12:58.61       
  179  2222  DeArmas, Lucas               7  Delsea Reg. HS               13:02.13       
  180  3910  Prosser, Tyler               6  Washington Twp MS            13:09.77       
  181  3723  Rogers, Andy                 7  St. Peter's MS               13:22.70       
  182  3720  Marinelli, Giovanni          7  St. Peter's MS               13:45.69       
  183  2558  Martin, Patrick              6  Gloucester County Running    14:08.06       
  184  4127  Skanes, Brian                6  Williamstown MS              14:11.12       
  185  4119  Miller, Daniel               6  Williamstown MS              14:16.40       
  186  2890  Ting, Jimmy John             5  Marlton MS                   14:16.93       
  187  3724  Stilts, Aiden                0  St. Peter's MS               14:46.75       
  188  4128  Stasium, Ayden               8  Williamstown MS              14:52.42       
  189  2557  Martin, Jason                4  Gloucester County Running    15:09.45