9/9– Challenge Junior Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1568  Hays, Keelin                11  Tatnall                      11:09.40       
    2  1567  Hardin, Olivia              11  Tatnall                      11:51.63       
    3   359  Storti, Katy                11  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:58.45       
    4  1626  McGovern, Madison           11  Unionville                   11:59.02       
    5  1561  Anshen, Lauren              11  Tatnall                      12:00.39       
    6  1702  Mao, Julia                  11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:06.62       
    7  1067  Miller, Raelynne            11  Millville HS                 12:11.07       
    8   537  Twomey, Anna                11  Conestoga                    12:19.36       
    9   947  Hyzny, Rachel               11  Kennett                      12:22.96       
   10   891  Sofield, Paige              11  Holy Spirit HS               12:23.50       
   11  1572  Sikes, Eirinn               11  Tatnall                      12:25.14       
   12  1721  Tummalapalli, Kavya         11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:26.74       
   13   497  DeSantis, Emily             11  Conestoga                    12:27.87       
   14   980  Dirkes, Emily               11  Mainland Reg.HS              12:30.12       
   15   612  Gallagher, Nina             11  Downingtown West             12:32.79       
   16   720  Gandolfo, Gillian           11  Freehold Twp HS              12:34.61       
   17   884  Tavares, Jennifer           11  Hillsborough HS              12:37.41       
   18  1002  Flanagan, Hayley            11  Manalapan HS                 12:43.57       
   19   889  Bannan, Angela              11  Holy Spirit HS               12:45.23       
   20   632  Wallace, Lindsay            11  Downingtown West             12:47.30       
   21  1423  Citarella, Gianna           11  Southern Reg. HS             12:47.41       
   22   504  Goddard, Nia                11  Conestoga                    12:49.86       
   23   587  Littlehales, Kristina       11  Delsea Reg. HS               12:50.61       
   24   356  Morelli, Clare              11  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:50.81       
   25  1562  Barry, Julianna             11  Tatnall                      12:51.20       
   26  1322  Hagerty, Briana             11  Pitman HS                    12:52.47       
   27  1180  Carrezola, Bridget          11  Notre Dame HS                12:54.13       
   28   883  Tabernero, Maryagnes        11  Hillsborough HS              12:54.51       
   29   444  Beske-Somers, Gabrielle     11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:55.11       
   30  1412  Tenet, Lauren               11  Shawnee HS                   13:00.22       
   31  1199  Rowcotsky, Carly            11  Notre Dame HS                13:02.64       
   32   739  Simon, Alexandra            11  Freehold Twp HS              13:04.19       
   33   942  Bell, Amanda                11  Kennett                      13:04.42       
   34   793  Quinn, Katelyn              11  Governor Livingston HS       13:08.43       
   35  1709  Own, Ashley                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:10.39       
   36  1455  Topchev, Brianna            11  Southern Reg. HS             13:10.97       
   37  1379  Ritter, Reilly              11  Seneca  HS                   13:11.04       
   38  1331  Stiles, Grace               11  Pitman HS                    13:11.19       
   39  1311  Webber, Madison             11  Pennsbury                    13:14.06       
   40  1191  Losier, Danielle            11  Notre Dame HS                13:14.75       
   41  1737  Simcox, Shannon             11  Williamstown HS              13:14.82       
   42   293  Kiel, Valerie               11  Allentown HS                 13:15.44       
   43   624  Perlish, Lauren             11  Downingtown West             13:15.56       
   44   786  Doskoch, Evelyn             11  Governor Livingston HS       13:16.79       
   45   289  Borkowski, Georgia          11  Allentown HS                 13:18.17       
   46  1193  Moxham, Claire              11  Notre Dame HS                13:22.26       
   47  1177  Zappley, Nicolina           11  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:23.80       
   48   400  Miles, Annie                11  Camden Catholic HS           13:24.29       
   49  1360  Jones, Kylie                11  Robbinsville HS              13:24.81       
   50  1372  Handt, Kayla                11  Seneca  HS                   13:26.87       
   51  1052  Chapeau, Claire             11  McNair Academic HS           13:27.30       
   52  1123  Goettle, Katie              11  Moorestown HS                13:30.94       
   53  1400  Maloney, Hannah             12  Shawnee HS                   13:32.73       
   54   659  Sakhuja, Rushika            11  East Brunswick HS            13:32.91       
   55  1235  Cassidy, Elizabeth          11  Octorara                     13:33.22       
   56  1259  Minneci, Alexa              11  Old Bridge HS                13:34.50       
   57  1355  Escuardo, Toni              11  Robbinsville HS              13:34.81       
   58   925  Riccardelli, Victoria       11  Howell HS                    13:35.77       
   59  1706  Miller, Sam                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:36.75       
   60   416  Moraschi, Gabrielle         11  Cherokee HS                  13:36.85       
   61   755  Clarke, Sha'Lynn            11  Glassboro HS                 13:41.60       
   62   513  Kluge, Jacqueline           11  Conestoga                    13:42.67       
   63  1590  Williams, Erin              11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:44.57       
   64  1326  McCully, Abby               11  Pitman HS                    13:44.59       
   65  1643  Carroll, Moira              11  Ursuline Academy             13:46.04       
   66  1256  Lobrow, Olivia              11  Old Bridge HS                13:46.67       
   67  1156  Sartori, Emily              11  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    13:47.53       
   68   967  Riggins, Valandra           11  Lawrence HS                  13:48.46       
   69  1336  Hammond, Paige              11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:50.05       
   70  1186  Gallagher, Brenna           11  Notre Dame HS                13:52.20       
   71   606  Brynildsen, Annika          11  Downingtown West             13:53.43       
   72  1659  Rupert, Abigail             11  Ursuline Academy             13:54.14       
   73   636  Amer, Sarah                 11  East Brunswick HS            13:54.16       
   74  1733  Saber, Jill                 11  Williamstown HS              13:54.29       
   75  1058  Caromano, Sydney            11  Millville HS                 13:54.36       
   76   716  Breslauer-Freidman, Eden    11  Freehold Twp HS              13:54.96       
   77  1219  Hendricks, Alli             11  Ocean City HS                13:55.85       
   78  1264  Rodriguez, Amber            11  Old Bridge HS                13:59.38       
   79  1242  Ward, Alex                  11  Octorara                     14:00.29       
   80   914  Mascali, Julia              11  Howell HS                    14:05.27       
   81  1247  Bannister, Kimberly         11  Old Bridge HS                14:07.52       
   82  1359  Henderson, Katie            11  Robbinsville HS              14:08.38       
   83  1237  Dyer, Emily                 11  Octorara                     14:09.86       
   84   334  Holland, Kaitlyn            11  Audubon HS                   14:10.70       
   85   601  Shute, Sydney               11  Deptford HS                  14:11.26       
   86   467  Chatterjee, Amita           11  Concord High School          14:11.26       
   87  1255  Hobson, Kathryn             11  Old Bridge HS                14:12.17       
   88  1641  Bifferato, Lilliana         11  Ursuline Academy             14:12.27       
   89  1600  Lim, Nicole                 10  Toms River East HS           14:13.05       
   90   402  Powers, Kimberly            11  Camden Catholic HS           14:13.70       
   91  1630  Poe, Rachel                 11  Unionville                   14:14.16       
   92  1333  D'Ambrosio, Ayla            11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:15.13       
   93  1223  Pacifico, Marissa           11  Ocean City HS                14:15.32       
   94   455  Colletti, Dana              11  Collingswood HS              14:15.53       
   95  1371  Guerrera, Jordan            11  Seneca  HS                   14:15.73       
   96   328  Clarke, Caitlyn             11  Audubon HS                   14:18.06       
   97  1153  Murphy, Bridget             11  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    14:18.73       
   98  1591  Christie, Jill              11  Toms River East HS           14:19.23       
   99   613  Glancey, Lauren             11  Downingtown West             14:19.64       
  100  1582  Jackson, Leisha             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:21.57       
  101   349  Faust, Teresa               11  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:21.81       
  102   619  Morgan, Lily                11  Downingtown West             14:23.76       
  103   941  Augustine, Emily            11  Kennett                      14:26.29       
  104   602  Ardle, Lauren               11  Downingtown West             14:26.88       
  105   683  Kleeman, Lindsay            11  Eastern Reg. HS              14:26.98       
  106   740  Stauffer, Alexandra         11  Freehold Twp HS              14:28.64       
  107  1668  Marchese, Bella             11  Washington Twp HS            14:29.98       
  108  1263  Rampino, Marissa            11  Old Bridge HS                14:33.15       
  109  1104  Vitella, Italia             11  Moorestown Friends School    14:34.88       
  110  1654  McGonigle, Rylee            11  Ursuline Academy             14:35.02       
  111   614  Johnson, Julia              11  Downingtown West             14:35.52       
  112   862  Kunigal, Nidhi              11  Hillsborough HS              14:36.88       
  113  1686  Bhakhri, Rhea               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:40.92       
  114   318  Rodriquez, Jasimine         11  Atlantic City HS             14:44.40       
  115  1449  Patterson, Kady             11  Southern Reg. HS             14:45.22       
  116   633  Williams, Lauryn            11  Downingtown West             14:45.34       
  117   576  Brown, Daneesha             11  Delsea Reg. HS               14:46.42       
  118   682  Kirk, Julia                 11  Eastern Reg. HS              14:47.00       
  119   677  Gubman, Emma                11  Eastern Reg. HS              14:47.56       
  120  1122  Galski, Janey               11  Moorestown HS                14:49.16       
  121   544  McNulty, Jade               11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:52.15       
  122   288  Stokes, Sarah               11  Absegami HS                  14:53.51       
  123  1701  Li, Chelsea                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:55.38       
  124  1320  Widger, Ashlynn             11  Pennsville  HS               14:55.87       
  125  1411  Strich, Alexandra           11  Shawnee HS                   14:56.42       
  126   490  Towers, Brianna             11  Concord High School          14:56.99       
  127  1418  Brischler, Katelynn         11  Southern Reg. HS             14:57.72       
  128   964  Marsh, Celia                11  Lawrence HS                  14:57.82       
  129   660  Serrao, Ashley              11  East Brunswick HS            14:58.89       
  130   968  Satarawalla, Afreen         11  Lawrence HS                  15:02.49       
  131  1440  Houck, Hayley               11  Southern Reg. HS             15:02.82       
  132  1386  Blanco, Rachel              11  Shawnee HS                   15:03.21       
  133   646  Kovell, Emili               11  East Brunswick HS            15:06.45       
  134   435  Santana, Elizabeth          11  Cherry Hill West HS          15:06.47       
  135   346  Arnold, Christina           11  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:06.92       
  136   479  Killen, Madelyn             11  Concord High School          15:07.64       
  137   483  Macturk, Emma               11  Concord High School          15:09.50       
  138  1158  Waldron, Faith              11  Mount Saint Dominic Acade    15:09.63       
  139   575  Van Etten, Megan            11  Delran HS                    15:11.69       
  140  1431  DeGroot, Ashley             11  Southern Reg. HS             15:12.34       
  141  1380  Rollins, Annie              11  Seneca  HS                   15:13.98       
  142   769  Howard, Kylie               11  Gloucester County Institu    15:15.32       
  143  1291  Franklin, India             11  Pennsbury                    15:15.78       
  144  1738  Thompson, Lauryn            11  Williamstown HS              15:16.33       
  145   621  O'Neill, Abbie              11  Downingtown West             15:16.82       
  146   473  Fisher, Bridget             11  Concord High School          15:17.04       
  147  1103  Radack, Lauren              11  Moorestown Friends School    15:17.11       
  148  1419  Camburn, Colleen            11  Southern Reg. HS             15:18.00       
  149  1585  Nuhfer, Allison             11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:18.46       
  150   943  Cresci, Alexandra           11  Kennett                      15:18.57       
  151   352  Johnson, Maria Elena        11  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:19.47       
  152   859  Klotzbach, Morgan           11  Hillsborough HS              15:19.73       
  153  1192  Meidling, Cassidy           11  Notre Dame HS                15:21.11       
  154  1382  Vosler, Anna                11  Seneca  HS                   15:21.23       
  155  1708  Nawuridam, Darlene          11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:21.80       
  156   512  Kase, Everly                11  Conestoga                    15:23.45       
  157  1312  Westphal, Julia             11  Pennsbury                    15:23.67       
  158  1576  Corsey, Kaylee              11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:23.84       
  159  1710  Palandurkar, Ayushi         11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:24.56       
  160  1692  Donnelly, Kelly             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:24.81       
  161   448  Doyle, Colleen              11  Clearview Reg. HS            15:28.19       
  162   951  Mentzer, Sydney             11  Kennett                      15:28.92       
  163  1303  McElwee, Caroline           11  Pennsbury                    15:30.39       
  164  1597  Keogh, Elizabeth            11  Toms River East HS           15:30.99       
  165  1645  Gioffre, Annabel            11  Ursuline Academy             15:32.52       
  166   694  Abramik, Elise              11  Edison HS                    15:34.91       
  167  1064  Kavanagh, Lauren            11  Millville HS                 15:36.22       
  168   380  Brito, Norma                11  Bridgeton HS                 15:37.05       
  169  1670  Petrelli, Gracie            11  Washington Twp HS            15:38.18       
  170  1055  Jones, Diani                11  McNair Academic HS           15:39.05       
  171   453  Aydelotte, Amanda           11  Collingswood HS              15:43.72       
  172  1550  Tramont, Kacey              11  St. Mark's High School       15:44.13       
  173   911  Lavery, Carli               11  Howell HS                    15:47.21       
  174   712  Falzone, Isabella           11  Ewing HS                     15:47.87       
  175  1766  Williams, Janea             11  Willingboro HS               15:50.70       
  176  1095  Valvano, Jenna              11  Monroe Twp. HS               15:53.66       
  177  1657  Olszewski, Ana              11  Ursuline Academy             15:56.91       
  178  1594  Gillick, Madison            11  Toms River East HS           15:59.76       
  179   975  Cerrate, Rachel             11  Lindenwold HS                16:00.05       
  180   735  Parillo, Victoria           11  Freehold Twp HS              16:01.03       
  181  1297  Hauck, Haley                11  Pennsbury                    16:01.17       
  182   398  Thomas, Chase               11  Burlington Twp. HS           16:03.05       
  183   806  Mason, McKenna              11  Haddon Heights HS            16:04.38       
  184   472  Donovan, Elizabeth          11  Concord High School          16:04.57       
  185  1714  Peng, Angela                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:07.36       
  186  1764  Gayee, Alice                11  Willingboro HS               16:10.04       
  187   305  Giang, Tiffany              11  Atlantic City HS             16:13.32       
  188   680  Johnston, Ava               11  Eastern Reg. HS              16:17.85       
  189  1450  Potts, Cassidy              11  Southern Reg. HS             16:18.99       
  190   829  Dionicio, Lummy             11  Hammonton HS                 16:19.36       
  191  1665  Hartnett, Hayley            11  Washington Twp HS            16:20.65       
  192  1165  Fritsche, Jessica           11  North Brunswick HS           16:23.79       
  193  1304  Moon, Georgia               11  Pennsbury                    16:24.02       
  194  1323  Kinder, Jackie              11  Pitman HS                    16:25.84       
  195  1771  Moore, Riley                11  Woodstown HS                 16:27.01       
  196  1652  McFadden, Claire            11  Ursuline Academy             16:29.26       
  197   734  O'Malley, Sydney            11  Freehold Twp HS              16:29.98       
  198   854  Dunigan, Tara               11  Hillsborough HS              16:34.25       
  199   731  Mastandrea, Paige           11  Freehold Twp HS              16:34.92       
  200  1074  Casazza, Kelly              11  Monroe Twp. HS               16:42.94       
  201  1437  Gambino, Mariana            11  Southern Reg. HS             16:45.63       
  202  1338  Key, Kira                   11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:47.45       
  203  1332  Catalano, Jillian           11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:48.19       
  204  1138  Reed, Cici                  11  Moorestown HS                16:51.07       
  205   477  Kelly, Shannon              11  Concord High School          16:52.49       
  206  1316  Friebel, Laynee             11  Pennsville  HS               16:53.68       
  207   895  Arrigo, Cristina            11  Howell HS                    16:55.15       
  208  1132  Kalsi, Mehak                11  Moorestown HS                16:55.37       
  209   485  Marshall, Paige             11  Concord High School          16:58.13       
  210   691  Traczyk, Lisa               11  Eastern Reg. HS              16:58.49       
  211  1656  Ogden, Elizabeth            11  Ursuline Academy             17:00.40       
  212  1096  Valvano, Kayla              11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:00.92       
  213  1094  Tran, Kimvy                 11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:01.40       
  214   470  Delcollo, Kelsey            11  Concord High School          17:03.37       
  215   339  Seymour, MacKenzie          11  Audubon HS                   17:05.75       
  216  1100  Malik, Madelyn              11  Moorestown Friends School    17:06.71       
  217  1102  Patel, Felisa               11  Moorestown Friends School    17:07.04       
  218   480  Lambdin, Molly              11  Concord High School          17:09.57       
  219   681  Kenny, Jade                 11  Eastern Reg. HS              17:11.88       
  220  1108  Buck, Megan                 11  Moorestown HS                17:12.11       
  221  1204  Yannotta, Kara              12  Notre Dame HS                17:12.42       
  222  1601  Meyers, Michele             11  Toms River East HS           17:13.02       
  223   708  Vyas, Blessy                11  Edison HS                    17:13.38       
  224  1587  Romeo, Ashley               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:13.85       
  225  1135  Lucidi, Maddie              11  Moorestown HS                17:17.03       
  226   745  MacRae, Jane                11  Germantown Friends School    17:17.04       
  227   326  Bonsted, Molly              11  Audubon HS                   17:19.97       
  228   813  Crowley, Noelle             11  Haddon Twp HS                17:20.39       
  229  1318  McGlamery, Emily            11  Pennsville  HS               17:21.25       
  230  1456  Velez, Emma                 11  Southern Reg. HS             17:21.30       
  231  1139  Shapiro, Kristin            11  Moorestown HS                17:21.45       
  232  1426  Colombo, Madison            11  Southern Reg. HS             17:22.58       
  233  1239  Stoltzfus, Julia            11  Octorara                     17:25.90       
  234   429  Engelman, Madelyn           11  Cherry Hill West HS          17:27.74       
  235   394  Slocum, Maura               11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    17:30.70       
  236  1422  Chanda, Koryn               11  Southern Reg. HS             17:32.66       
  237   415  Marquez, Laura              11  Cherokee HS                  17:32.78       
  238  1110  Ciniglia, Sophia            11  Moorestown HS                17:35.07       
  239  1075  Chang, Ashley               11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:42.86       
  240   549  Gonzalez, Sarrina           11  Cumberland Reg. HS           17:48.66       
  241   552  Hewitt, Katlynn             11  Cumberland Reg. HS           17:49.10       
  242  1144  Zielinski, Ella             11  Moorestown HS                17:51.49       
  243  1140  Simpkins, Sydney            11  Moorestown HS                18:02.94       
  244  1249  Chan, Megan                 11  Old Bridge HS                18:05.24       
  245   974  Baker, Ashia                11  Lindenwold HS                18:09.13       
  246   543  Mastrando, Gianna           11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     18:10.60       
  247   285  Joga, Myasia                11  Absegami HS                  18:15.50       
  248  1598  Keough, Brigid              11  Toms River East HS           18:16.78       
  249   306  Hai, Aysha                  11  Atlantic City HS             18:19.05       
  250   579  Dickerson, Megan            11  Delsea Reg. HS               18:21.86       
  251   685  Kumar, Kiran                11  Eastern Reg. HS              18:28.50       
  252  1402  McCabe, Marketa             12  Shawnee HS                   18:33.07       
  253  1421  Castillo, Katherine         11  Southern Reg. HS             18:36.11       
  254   384  Puig, Wendy                 12  Bridgeton HS                 18:38.10       
  255  1373  Hernandez, Sheana           11  Seneca  HS                   18:44.91       
  256   542  Khalil, Sara                11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     18:45.77       
  257  1451  Poueymirou, Josephina       11  Southern Reg. HS             18:47.70       
  258   828  Burke, Emma                 11  Hammonton HS                 19:02.47       
  259  1452  Romano, Alexa               11  Southern Reg. HS             19:04.13       
  260  1534  Bauernschmidt, Erica        11  St. Mark's High School       19:09.74       
  261   469  Chen, Shirley               11  Concord High School          19:12.16       
  262  1257  Magnus, Katherine           11  Old Bridge HS                19:20.50       
  263  1164  Francois, Naimy             11  North Brunswick HS           19:51.98       
  264   489  Stradley, Riley             11  Concord High School          19:58.61       
  265  1087  Salian, Nidhi               11  Monroe Twp. HS               20:00.49       
  266   760  Petrik, Emily               11  Gloucester City HS           20:19.12       
  267  1458  Warfel, Amelia              11  Southern Reg. HS             20:24.53       
  268   561  Ridgeway, Melanie           11  Cumberland Reg. HS           20:26.55       
  269   336  McHugh, Allison             11  Audubon HS                   20:48.49       
  270   468  Chen, Sharon                11  Concord High School          20:49.12       
  271   551  Hernandez, Smirna           10  Cumberland Reg. HS           20:59.51       
  272   550  Hernandez, McKayla          11  Cumberland Reg. HS           21:14.99       
  273  1574  Bhola, Lalima               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:17.71       
  274  1171  Eastman, Danielle           11  Northern Burlington Reg.     21:46.72       
  275   768  Freeman, Alexandria         11  Gloucester County Institu    22:13.98       
  276   332  Hamilton, Brianna           11  Audubon HS                   22:24.82       
  277   476  Islam, Ummeh                11  Concord High School          22:33.72       
  278   323  Tran, Linh                  11  Atlantic City HS             26:06.34