9/9– Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3436  Keehan, Michael             11  Salesianum School             9:47.33       
    2  2228  Kane, Colin                 11  Delsea Reg. HS                9:48.29       
    3  2705  Hillyer, Tj                 11  Howell HS                     9:53.82       
    4  3945  Lopez, Justin               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S     9:57.95       
    5  3392  Banko, Sean                 11  Salesianum School             9:58.91       
    6  3755  Garrett, Nicholas           11  Tatnall                      10:01.45       
    7  3820  Conway, James               11  Unionville                   10:06.16       
    8  3751  Balthis, Brendan            11  Tatnall                      10:06.18       
    9  3753  Cintavey, Joseph            11  Tatnall                      10:06.88       
   10  3866  Page, Maxwell               11  Voorhees HS                  10:07.50       
   11  2317  Davies, Reyden              11  East Brunswick HS            10:07.56       
   12  3974  Williams, Jake              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:07.66       
   13  1985  Castaneda, Richard          11  Camden Catholic HS           10:08.58       
   14  2263  Chamoun, Joseph             11  Downingtown West             10:11.10       
   15  4024  McCutcheon, James           11  Westfield HS                 10:12.46       
   16  3969  Sridhar, Adhwin             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    10:14.83       
   17  3728  Christman, Liam             11  St. Peter's Prep             10:18.01       
   18  2292  Sewall, Payton              11  Downingtown West             10:19.08       
   19  2301  Valderrabano, Isaac         11  Downingtown West             10:20.42       
   20  2316  Davies, Leland              11  East Brunswick HS            10:20.50       
   21  3391  White, Dan                  11  Robbinsville HS              10:28.81       
   22  2775  Piercy, Davis               11  Kennett                      10:29.28       
   23  3043  Rebele, Andrew              11  North Brunswick HS           10:30.93       
   24  3862  McConnell, Daniel           11  Voorhees HS                  10:32.92       
   25  2450  Kelly, Tyler                11  Freehold Twp HS              10:34.62       
   26  1990  Derman, Ray                 11  Camden Catholic HS           10:35.78       
   27  2727  Juengling, Erik             11  J.P. McCaskey                10:36.09       
   28  2021  Jackson, David              11  Cherokee HS                  10:36.60       
   29  3139  Fox, Gavyn                  11  Ocean City HS                10:36.63       
   30  2196  Vera, Miguel                11  Cumberland Reg. HS           10:38.81       
   31  2217  Antonelli, Daniel           11  Delsea Reg. HS               10:39.87       
   32  2453  Leohner, Justin             11  Freehold Twp HS              10:40.30       
   33  3823  Driver, Cole                11  Unionville                   10:40.99       
   34  3484  Troy, Alec                  11  Salesianum School            10:41.02       
   35  4009  Jacobson, Zach              11  Westfield HS                 10:42.02       
   36  2319  Duppatla, Sajal             11  East Brunswick HS            10:42.67       
   37  3045  Shtrahman, Matthew          11  North Brunswick HS           10:42.72       
   38  3982  Brennan, Cooper             11  Westfield HS                 10:44.59       
   39  2721  Aviles, Elias               11  J.P. McCaskey                10:45.19       
   40  2949  Carella, Richard            11  Monroe Twp. HS               10:45.34       
   41  2819  Simoes Menezes, Artur       11  Mainland Reg.HS              10:46.50       
   42  2816  Patel, Mikin                11  Mainland Reg.HS              10:47.12       
   43  4094  George, Nathaniel           11  Williamstown HS              10:47.55       
   44  1955  Burtnett, Sean              11  Burlington Twp. HS           10:48.05       
   45  3313  Moore, Ian                  11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:48.37       
   46  3105  Reed, Matthew               11  Notre Dame HS                10:48.50       
   47  3411  Elliot, Connor              11  Salesianum School            10:48.89       
   48  1987  Coffey, Matt                11  Camden Catholic HS           10:48.91       
   49  3389  Taylor, Jared               11  Robbinsville HS              10:51.20       
   50  2611  Florio, Peter               11  Haddon Heights HS            10:52.14       
   51  3044  Rebele, Connor              11  North Brunswick HS           10:52.74       
   52  2303  Wagner, Kevin               11  Downingtown West             10:52.78       
   53  1782  Joga, Keishaun              11  Absegami HS                  10:54.04       
   54  1875  Aguilar, Gareth             11  Barnegat Twp. HS             10:54.50       
   55  2620  Sankey, Kevin               11  Haddon Heights HS            10:54.56       
   56  2730  Tirado, Anthony             11  J.P. McCaskey                10:55.09       
   57  3256  Tenerelli, Ryan             11  Paul VI HS                   10:55.53       
   58  2461  Simon, Zach                 11  Freehold Twp HS              10:55.73       
   59  2259  Borig, Keegan               11  Downingtown West             10:56.15       
   60  2304  Wilkinson, Reagan           11  Downingtown West             10:56.33       
   61  3074  Morreale, Mike              11  Northern Burlington Reg.     10:56.35       
   62  2497  Gomez-Younkin, Miles        11  Germantown Friends School    10:57.02       
   63  1790  Ngo, Luke                   11  Absegami HS                  10:57.83       
   64  3525  Keevey, Sean                11  Shawnee HS                   10:58.12       
   65  2633  Duffy, Liam                 11  Haddon Twp HS                10:58.31       
   66  2362  Andrews, Alex               11  Eastern Reg. HS              10:58.98       
   67  4097  Kinsley, Brian              11  Williamstown HS              10:59.02       
   68  2534  DeMaise, Tyler              11  Gloucester County Institu    11:00.22       
   69  3239  Gargano, Tyler              11  Paul VI HS                   11:00.58       
   70  3206  Purcell, Timothy            11  Old Bridge HS                11:01.29       
   71  1886  Pearson, Colby              11  Barnegat Twp. HS             11:02.14       
   72  3575  Middleton, Trevor           11  Southern Reg. HS             11:02.18       
   73  3891  Milou, Austin               11  Washington Twp HS            11:02.66       
   74  2996  Farmer, Jack                11  Moorestown HS                11:04.93       
   75  2898  Osborn, Patrick             11  Mater Dei Prep               11:05.88       
   76  3763  Latina, Sasha               11  Tatnall                      11:05.96       
   77  2049  Coakley, Aidan              11  Clearview Reg. HS            11:06.43       
   78  1870  Olszewski, Zachary          11  Audubon HS                   11:07.95       
   79  3946  Lundy, Connor               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:08.19       
   80  2713  Nicholasi, Andrew           11  Howell HS                    11:09.04       
   81  3254  Slattery, Matthew           11  Paul VI HS                   11:09.12       
   82  3268  Keen, Andrew                12  Pennsbury                    11:09.36       
   83  2587  Pagdanganan, Lorenzo        11  Governor Livingston HS       11:09.74       
   84  2808  Antczak, Kyle               11  Mainland Reg.HS              11:11.05       
   85  2833  Mehta, Malav                11  Manalapan HS                 11:11.19       
   86  4101  Morrow, David               11  Williamstown HS              11:12.02       
   87  3086  Collins, Jack               11  Notre Dame HS                11:12.32       
   88  2269  Diedwardo, Vincent          11  Downingtown West             11:12.87       
   89  2190  Grooms, Damien              10  Cumberland Reg. HS           11:13.08       
   90  3317  Wood, Micah                 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:13.10       
   91  2452  Lee, Robert                 11  Freehold Twp HS              11:13.33       
   92  3199  Iglesias, Matt              11  Old Bridge HS                11:14.71       
   93  2098  Harrison, Graham            10  Concord High School          11:15.27       
   94  1806  Carey, Charles              11  Allentown HS                 11:15.40       
   95  2238  Rauscher, Bradley           11  Delsea Reg. HS               11:16.76       
   96  2917  Barkouch, Hamza             11  McNair Academic HS           11:17.10       
   97  2778  Robinson, Cole              11  Kennett                      11:17.77       
   98  2552  Wall, Aiden                 11  Gloucester County Institu    11:18.23       
   99  3742  Narramore, Thomas           11  St. Peter's Prep             11:18.34       
  100  2031  Moraschi, Michael           11  Cherokee HS                  11:18.44       
  101  3183  Baah-Mensah, Steven         11  Old Bridge HS                11:18.77       
  102  3424  Hayes, Michael              11  Salesianum School            11:19.26       
  103  1963  Mendez, Steven              11  Burlington Twp. HS           11:19.57       
  104  3761  Kaucic, Luke                11  Tatnall                      11:19.72       
  105  3293  Bundy, Quentin              11  Pleasantville HS             11:19.73       
  106  3806  Silver, Jason               11  Toms River East HS           11:20.44       
  107  4160  Walton, Ryan                11  Woodstown HS                 11:22.36       
  108  3600  Van Liew, Dillon            11  Southern Reg. HS             11:22.38       
  109  3986  Camacho, Aaron              11  Westfield HS                 11:23.53       
  110  2358  Weinglass, Noah             11  East Brunswick HS            11:23.74       
  111  3957  Prakash, Adithya            11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:23.83       
  112  2668  Iuliucci, Nikoli            11  Hammonton HS                 11:23.98       
  113  1982  Baier, Max                  11  Camden Catholic HS           11:25.02       
  114  3516  Dowling, Aiden              11  Shawnee HS                   11:25.54       
  115  3372  Gervasini, Dean             11  Robbinsville HS              11:25.71       
  116  2309  Andrucyk, Aidan             11  East Brunswick HS            11:25.96       
  117  2820  Smith, George               11  Mainland Reg.HS              11:26.56       
  118  2430  Srouji, Mohammad            11  Ewing HS                     11:27.97       
  119  3771  Duca, Matt                  11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:28.05       
  120  3323  Abbaticchio, Daniel         11  Raritan HS                   11:28.92       
  121  3067  Halvorsen, Matt             11  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:29.35       
  122  3243  Jennings, Ben               11  Paul VI HS                   11:29.44       
  123  2456  Matino, Cole                11  Freehold Twp HS              11:29.81       
  124  2613  Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam         11  Haddon Heights HS            11:30.84       
  125  1867  McLaughlin, Peter           11  Audubon HS                   11:32.61       
  126  2603  Alexander, Brian            11  Haddon Heights HS            11:33.22       
  127  3129  Rodriguez, Marc             11  Oakcrest HS                  11:34.20       
  128  3034  Cordies-Maso, Raul          11  North Brunswick HS           11:34.34       
  129  2266  Damico, Kevin               11  Downingtown West             11:34.59       
  130  2311  Blazej, Lucas               11  East Brunswick HS            11:34.78       
  131  1781  Giacomo, Anthony            11  Absegami HS                  11:35.42       
  132  2530  Watermasysk, Kollin         11  Gloucester City HS           11:35.58       
  133  2137  Gossow, Michael             11  Conestoga                    11:36.03       
  134  3796  Hryc, Dylan                 11  Toms River East HS           11:36.25       
  135  2827  Edison, Zach                11  Manalapan HS                 11:37.34       
  136  3781  Tucker, Evan                11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:39.77       
  137  3371  Freeman, Jon                11  Robbinsville HS              11:40.79       
  138  2814  Hickman, David              11  Mainland Reg.HS              11:41.10       
  139  3951  Margiotta, Dean             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:41.67       
  140  2645  Potter, Josh                11  Haddon Twp HS                11:42.57       
  141  4035  Peretz, James               11  Westfield HS                 11:42.70       
  142  2547  Potero, Anthony             11  Gloucester County Institu    11:44.17       
  143  2337  Ningaiah, Arjun             11  East Brunswick HS            11:44.43       
  144  3731  Flores, Royce               11  St. Peter's Prep             11:44.92       
  145  2842  Yuen, John                  10  Manalapan HS                 11:45.48       
  146  4089  Fanelli, Alec               11  Williamstown HS              11:46.52       
  147  2353  Sun, Wesley                 11  East Brunswick HS            11:46.68       
  148  2034  Ortiz, Tyler                11  Cherokee HS                  11:47.88       
  149  3267  Joyce, Sean                 11  Pennsbury                    11:48.76       
  150  2761  Breining, Liam              11  Kennett                      11:49.69       
  151  3766  Sullivan, Colin             11  Tatnall                      11:49.96       
  152  3261  Czajkowski, Mark            11  Pennsbury                    11:50.89       
  153  2108  Pfander, Cade               11  Concord High School          11:52.07       
  154  2650  Casiano, Nathaniel          11  Hamilton HS West             11:52.22       
  155  4006  Holtzman, Adam              11  Westfield HS                 11:52.34       
  156  1795  Tedla, Yafet                11  Absegami HS                  11:52.68       
  157  3482  Stuchlik, Luke              11  Salesianum School            11:53.16       
  158  1821  Kirgan, Sean                11  Allentown HS                 11:53.84       
  159  3935  Goldner, Noah               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:54.92       
  160  3100  McGill, Mike                11  Notre Dame HS                11:55.74       
  161  3330  Christopher, George         11  Raritan HS                   11:57.46       
  162  2377  Krause, Colin               11  Eastern Reg. HS              11:57.48       
  163  2511  Ziegler, Henry              11  Germantown Friends School    11:58.16       
  164  3518  Etter, Kyle                 11  Shawnee HS                   11:58.61       
  165  1885  Paradis, Caleb              11  Barnegat Twp. HS             11:58.88       
  166  2758  Bennett, Anthony            11  Kennett                      11:59.23       
  167  2192  Knipe, William              11  Cumberland Reg. HS           11:59.41       
  168  2714  O'Donnell, Tyler            11  Howell HS                    11:59.63       
  169  2726  Hilderbrand, Wesley         12  J.P. McCaskey                11:59.71       
  170  2541  Lipeles, Jacob              11  Gloucester County Institu    12:00.14       
  171  3195  Guerrero, Xavier            11  Old Bridge HS                12:00.94       
  172  3359  Viana, Felipe               11  Riverside HS                 12:01.47       
  173  3854  Czyz, Patryk                11  Voorhees HS                  12:01.59       
  174  2683  Wharton, John               11  Hammonton HS                 12:02.18       
  175  2984  Borton, John                11  Moorestown HS                12:03.12       
  176  3438  Kelly, Pat                  11  Salesianum School            12:03.75       
  177  3582  Pelusio, Spencer            11  Southern Reg. HS             12:04.97       
  178  4161  Wickersham, Ryder           11  Woodstown HS                 12:05.03       
  179  2424  Szaro, David                11  Elizabeth HS                 12:05.80       
  180  3797  Johnson, Jordon             11  Toms River East HS           12:05.86       
  181  1975  Sabatino, Christian         11  Burlington Twp. HS           12:06.34       
  182  2491  Andrews-Hoke, Levi          11  Germantown Friends School    12:06.45       
  183    12  Stanek, Thomas              11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:06.77       
  184  3874  Conte, Vincent              11  Washington Twp HS            12:07.05       
  185  3449  McCormick, Brian            11  Salesianum School            12:07.53       
  186  2329  Kawalec, Jason              11  East Brunswick HS            12:07.73       
  187  3508  Worrell, Jonah              11  Seneca  HS                   12:07.95       
  188  4033  Olson, Ajay                 11  Westfield HS                 12:08.03       
  189  3514  Delancy, Jacob              11  Shawnee HS                   12:08.75       
  190  3932  Gessner, Max                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:09.16       
  191  2189  Gibbons, Mark               11  Cumberland Reg. HS           12:09.38       
  192  2651  Episcopo, Robert            11  Hamilton HS West             12:09.47       
  193  2841  Wroblewski, Mike            11  Manalapan HS                 12:09.83       
  194  3415  Fink, Brendan               11  Salesianum School            12:10.06       
  195  2002  Bradley, Owen               11  Cedar Creek HS               12:11.26       
  196  3693  Daly, Jack                  11  St. Mark's High School       12:11.42       
  197  1993  Gisone, Miguel Angel        11  Camden Catholic HS           12:11.66       
  198  3421  Grady, Mark                 11  Salesianum School            12:12.53       
  199  2933  Hampton, Henry              11  Millville HS                 12:13.79       
  200  3583  Pierro, Matthew             11  Southern Reg. HS             12:13.87       
  201  2677  Ramirez, Jesus Alexis       11  Hammonton HS                 12:14.40       
  202  3562  Forte, Evan                 11  Southern Reg. HS             12:15.27       
  203  2459  Reed, Kyle                  11  Freehold Twp HS              12:15.67       
  204  4030  Navarro, Kelvin             11  Westfield HS                 12:16.29       
  205  2458  Quinlan, Andrew             11  Freehold Twp HS              12:17.05       
  206  2106  Newsome, Zack               11  Concord High School          12:17.17       
  207  3047  Sridharan, Raghhav          11  North Brunswick HS           12:17.61       
  208  3215  Woo, Jason                  11  Old Bridge HS                12:17.87       
  209  3536  Richwall, Adam              11  Shawnee HS                   12:18.63       
  210  3857  Hauptly, Sam                11  Voorhees HS                  12:19.47       
  211  3961  Sabin, Mark                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:20.22       
  212  2584  McKenna, Matt               11  Governor Livingston HS       12:20.80       
  213  2277  Kelly, Max                  11  Downingtown West             12:21.17       
  214  2631  Dinnerman, Noah             11  Haddon Twp HS                12:21.32       
  215  3773  Eaton, Eric                 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:22.29       
  216  3037  Hill, Benjamin              10  North Brunswick HS           12:22.57       
  217  3168  Hazen, Ian                  11  Octorara                     12:22.72       
  218  3463  Querey, Colin               11  Salesianum School            12:22.75       
  219  2346  Rosen, Ethan                11  East Brunswick HS            12:23.45       
  220  3668  Patel, Sagar                12  St. Augustine Prep           12:23.57       
  221  3861  Mauriello, Ryan             11  Voorhees HS                  12:23.99       
  222  2687  Keidat, Mathew              11  Holy Spirit HS               12:24.27       
  223  2553  Woods, Kiyoshi              11  Gloucester County Institu    12:24.32       
  224  3110  Wang, Haochen               11  Notre Dame HS                12:24.41       
  225  2327  Kahn, Omar                  11  East Brunswick HS            12:25.18       
  226  3603  Watson, Brooks              11  Southern Reg. HS             12:25.59       
  227  3111  Wang, Haoyu                 11  Notre Dame HS                12:25.62       
  228  2788  Koevenig, Sam               11  Lawrence HS                  12:25.95       
  229  4069  Zucker, Steve               11  Westfield HS                 12:26.81       
  230  3085  Clark, Tim                  11  Notre Dame HS                12:26.89       
  231  2989  Carlyle, William            10  Moorestown HS                12:27.95       
  232  2987  Carlyle, Kevin              11  Moorestown HS                12:28.52       
  233  2385  Chen, Jonathan              11  Edison HS                    12:28.78       
  234  2988  Carlyle, Sean               11  Moorestown HS                12:29.42       
  235  2110  Rich, Frank                 11  Concord High School          12:30.06       
  236  4038  Price, Vaughan              11  Westfield HS                 12:30.53       
  237  2478  Hodge, Ryan                 11  Garnet Valley                12:30.68       
  238  4144  Matthew, Taylor             11  Winslow Twp HS               12:30.71       
  239  2197  Wang, Galileo               11  Cumberland Reg. HS           12:32.49       
  240  3972  Tiwari, Rohit               11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:32.93       
  241  3839  Metro-gault, Blake          11  Unionville                   12:33.43       
  242  2428  Andriana, Chris             11  Ewing HS                     12:34.18       
  243  2785  Centeno, Sebastian          11  Lawrence HS                  12:34.56       
  244  2569  Cahill, Andrew              11  Governor Livingston HS       12:34.74       
  245  1958  Cook, Craig                 11  Burlington Twp. HS           12:35.04       
  246  3768  Zhang, Archer               11  Tatnall                      12:35.40       
  247  3841  Muravsky, Christian         11  Unionville                   12:35.58       
  248  2798  Shah, Yash                  11  Lawrence HS                  12:35.79       
  249  3163  Conway, Tyler               11  Octorara                     12:37.25       
  250  3561  Flaherty, Ryan              11  Southern Reg. HS             12:37.40       
  251  2725  Graham, Jason               11  J.P. McCaskey                12:37.67       
  252  2960  Pandolphi, Zach             11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:37.95       
  253  4048  Shober, Colin               11  Westfield HS                 12:38.82       
  254  3888  Lynn, Shawn                 11  Washington Twp HS            12:39.73       
  255  3681  Kolb, Sean                  11  St. John Vianney HS          12:40.05       
  256  3390  Werdal, Shawn               11  Robbinsville HS              12:40.11       
  257  2018  Gupta, Aatish               11  Cherokee HS                  12:40.82       
  258  3494  Hess, Billy                 11  Seneca  HS                   12:41.20       
  259  3952  Mills, Jaden                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:42.90       
  260  2921  Levin, John                 11  McNair Academic HS           12:43.06       
  261  2973  Hull, Jakob                 10  Moorestown Friends School    12:43.29       
  262  2967  Suresh, Anirudh             11  Monroe Twp. HS               12:43.66       
  263  2352  Sun, Kenny                  11  East Brunswick HS            12:44.45       
  264  3701  Langford, Kyle              11  St. Mark's High School       12:45.04       
  265  3049  Vaid, Sachit                11  North Brunswick HS           12:45.44       
  266  4002  Goldenberg, Harrison        11  Westfield HS                 12:45.69       
  267  2482  Kennedy, Cameron            11  Garnet Valley                12:45.84       
  268  3278  Schmid, Jacob               11  Pennsville  HS               12:46.05       
  269  3104  O'Donnell, Joe              11  Notre Dame HS                12:46.31       
  270  1979  Small, Jermaine             11  Burlington Twp. HS           12:47.24       
  271  2648  Andrejco, Ben               11  Hamilton HS West             12:47.42       
  272  3095  Kelly, Henry                11  Notre Dame HS                12:47.44       
  273  4157  Poteat, Sian                11  Woodstown HS                 12:47.65       
  274  2383  Cabrera, Diego              11  Edison HS                    12:48.14       
  275  3006  Liu, Wesley                 11  Moorestown HS                12:48.42       
  276  3659  Bernard, Matt               11  St. Augustine Prep           12:48.81       
  277  2797  Ruano, Hugo                 11  Lawrence HS                  12:48.88       
  278  1860  Colavito, Mark              11  Audubon HS                   12:49.33       
  279  4050  Siegel, Tucker              11  Westfield HS                 12:50.21       
  280  3829  Garrison, Chris             11  Unionville                   12:50.37       
  281  3303  Foering, Luke               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:51.00       
  282  2935  Pezzella, Wesley            11  Millville HS                 12:51.77       
  283  2930  Borek, Leon                 11  Millville HS                 12:52.25       
  284  3917  Bailey, Ari                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:52.57       
  285  2994  Denmark, Kevin              11  Moorestown HS                12:53.06       
  286  3314  Robertson, Joseph           11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:54.13       
  287  3892  Peters, Ethan               11  Washington Twp HS            12:54.63       
  288  4154  Lowe, Clint                 11  Woodstown HS                 12:54.76       
  289  3186  Chung, Robert               11  Old Bridge HS                12:55.14       
  290  2378  McGee, J. Michael           11  Eastern Reg. HS              12:55.31       
  291  2652  Percolla, Joseph            11  Hamilton HS West             12:56.00       
  292  2050  Cohen, Zachary              11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:56.10       
  293  2485  Slook, Carson               11  Garnet Valley                12:56.85       
  294  3345  Rafalko, Cameron            11  Raritan HS                   12:57.28       
  295  3674  Vicente, Nick               11  St. Augustine Prep           12:57.50       
  296  2537  Doubleday, Eli              11  Gloucester County Institu    12:58.21       
  297  2972  Gamber, Elijah              11  Moorestown Friends School    12:58.30       
  298  2489  Toner, Matt                 11  Garnet Valley                12:59.19       
  299  2919  Hisen, Ronald               11  McNair Academic HS           12:59.63       
  300  2571  Consoli, Chris              11  Governor Livingston HS       12:59.70       
  301  3004  Haymore, Tj                 11  Moorestown HS                13:02.31       
  302  3017  Pillai, Aditya              11  Moorestown HS                13:03.19       
  303  3108  Smith, Cj                   11  Notre Dame HS                13:03.93       
  304  4099  McBride, Tim                11  Williamstown HS              13:03.98       
  305  2465  Ansley, Ben                 11  Garnet Valley                13:06.48       
  306  2596  Sullivan, Dan               11  Governor Livingston HS       13:06.83       
  307  2477  Hellman, Blake              11  Garnet Valley                13:08.75       
  308  3592  Shackleton, Michael         11  Southern Reg. HS             13:09.96       
  309  2764  Genereux, Pierce            11  Kennett                      13:10.51       
  310  4058  Tichenor, James             11  Westfield HS                 13:11.25       
  311  3869  Shannon, Michael            11  Voorhees HS                  13:12.39       
  312  4070  August, Louis               11  Wildwood HS                  13:12.61       
  313  3121  Hernandez, Christian        11  Oakcrest HS                  13:14.14       
  314  4037  Price, Jackson              11  Westfield HS                 13:14.36       
  315  2354  Thellapally, Saikumar       11  East Brunswick HS            13:14.38       
  316  2433  Webster, Ryan               11  Ewing HS                     13:14.47       
  317  3094  Juliano, Louis              11  Notre Dame HS                13:18.30       
  318  1922  Williams, Kameron           11  Brandywine High School       13:19.02       
  319  1822  Knott, Matthew              11  Allentown HS                 13:19.24       
  320  3052  Yuhas, Aaron                11  North Brunswick HS           13:19.58       
  321  2840  Williams, Dashawn           11  Manalapan HS                 13:19.99       
  322  1844  Alzate, Santiago            11  Atlantic City HS             13:20.16       
  323  2803  Pecoraio, Louis             10  Lindenwold HS                13:21.62       
  324  2805  Quinn, Evan                 12  Lower Cape May Reg. HS       13:23.18       
  325  3936  Guo, Kevin                  11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:23.38       
  326  2638  Lippincott, Jacob           11  Haddon Twp HS                13:23.61       
  327  3512  Blanco, Matt                11  Shawnee HS                   13:23.84       
  328  2429  Forsythe, Jordan            11  Ewing HS                     13:24.47       
  329  2615  Levine, Lewin               11  Haddon Heights HS            13:25.92       
  330  2504  Quitel, Jackson             11  Germantown Friends School    13:26.02       
  331  3010  McHale, Aedan               11  Moorestown HS                13:26.10       
  332  3032  Yuan, Chiachen              11  Moorestown HS                13:26.59       
  333  2624  Skotnicki, Michael          11  Haddon Heights HS            13:28.28       
  334  3566  Johnston, Thomas            11  Southern Reg. HS             13:28.62       
  335  3842  O'Leary, Shane              11  Unionville                   13:28.64       
  336  3893  Pinardo, River              11  Washington Twp HS            13:29.02       
  337  1783  Joga, Nyjuan                11  Absegami HS                  13:29.14       
  338  1872  Strong, Ethan               11  Audubon HS                   13:29.81       
  339  2116  White, Sam                  11  Concord High School          13:30.69       
  340  3788  Bruno, Enrico               11  Toms River East HS           13:30.84       
  341  3131  Weber, Joshua               11  Oakcrest HS                  13:31.83       
  342  1944  Huddell, Benjamin           11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    13:31.93       
  343  1873  Trieu, Ethan                11  Audubon HS                   13:33.74       
  344  3506  Welsh, Devin                11  Seneca  HS                   13:33.75       
  345  2112  Steinbrecher, Jeff          11  Concord High School          13:33.89       
  346  2938  Sooy, Joshua                11  Millville HS                 13:34.88       
  347  2654  Sackie, Edwin               11  Hamilton HS West             13:35.43       
  348  3802  Moral, John                 11  Toms River East HS           13:35.74       
  349  2117  Wolff, Matt                 11  Concord High School          13:36.14       
  350  3467  Rogers, Chris               11  Salesianum School            13:36.56       
  351  3844  Roper, John                 11  Unionville                   13:36.80       
  352  3373  Haegley, Bennett            11  Robbinsville HS              13:37.56       
  353  3468  Rollo, Giovanni             11  Salesianum School            13:38.40       
  354  2959  Pacheco, Nigel              11  Monroe Twp. HS               13:40.34       
  355  3377  Mathews, Peter              11  Robbinsville HS              13:42.22       
  356  2051  Costello, Dylan             11  Clearview Reg. HS            13:51.73       
  357  2462  Tiecher, Ben                11  Freehold Twp HS              13:52.23       
  358  3434  Kardash, Peter              11  Salesianum School            13:55.81       
  359  3995  Ertman, Luke                11  Westfield HS                 13:56.75       
  360  3429  Homa, Patick                11  Salesianum School            13:57.76       
  361  1954  Troy, Thomas                11  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    13:58.38       
  362  2690  Araga, Francis              11  Howell HS                    13:58.43       
  363  2573  DeFeo, Joseph               11  Governor Livingston HS       14:02.27       
  364  3511  Blanco, Gabriel             11  Shawnee HS                   14:02.66       
  365  2609  Daly, Jacob                 11  Haddon Heights HS            14:03.07       
  366  2895  Linde, Axel                 11  Mater Dei Prep               14:05.41       
  367  1926  Hernandez, Matthew          12  Bridgeton HS                 14:05.77       
  368  1849  Fofana, Leo                 11  Atlantic City HS             14:06.23       
  369  3230  Roepke, Isaiah              11  Overbrook HS                 14:07.03       
  370  3240  Gilbert, Thomas             10  Paul VI HS                   14:07.67       
  371  2416  Melara, Dave                12  Elizabeth HS                 14:08.86       
  372  3830  Gerstenscklager, Nate       11  Unionville                   14:10.19       
  373  3793  Graff, Rich                 11  Toms River East HS           14:10.51       
  374  3080  Zdybel, Jonathan            11  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:12.87       
  375  2436  Barbieri, Brandon           11  Freehold Twp HS              14:13.85       
  376  2516  Ungrue, Tony                11  Glassboro HS                 14:16.61       
  377  2626  Todaro, David               11  Haddon Heights HS            14:16.65       
  378  3488  Whitman, Chris              11  Salesianum School            14:17.80       
  379  2579  Higgins, Michael            11  Governor Livingston HS       14:20.80       
  380  3383  Porchetta, Joey             11  Robbinsville HS              14:22.30       
  381  3509  Becker, Jake                11  Shawnee HS                   14:23.79       
  382  3430  Hone, Thomas                11  Salesianum School            14:25.08       
  383  3361  Beebireddy, Siddharth       11  Robbinsville HS              14:26.28       
  384  1996  McHugh, Braeden             11  Camden Catholic HS           14:26.74       
  385  2658  Bock, John                  11  Hammonton HS                 14:27.75       
  386  2097  Grier, Scott                11  Concord High School          14:30.31       
  387  2246  Cooper, John                11  Deptford HS                  14:30.42       
  388    14  Washington, Joshua          11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:38.44       
  389  2585  McLaughlin, Jon             11  Governor Livingston HS       14:43.14       
  390  2398  Nurse, Vance                11  Edison HS                    14:45.90       
  391  3020  Singh, Manvir               12  Moorestown HS                14:48.55       
  392  4075  Mujica, Alex                11  Wildwood HS                  14:53.78       
  393  1858  Aquilino, Gregory           11  Audubon HS                   14:57.63       
  394  1823  Kuebler, Kevin              11  Allentown HS                 15:02.25       
  395  3069  Hu, Oscar                   11  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:04.70       
  396  3128  Ragan, Anthony              11  Oakcrest HS                  15:17.32       
  397  4073  Garcia, Pedro               11  Wildwood HS                  15:24.22       
  398  2702  Christopher, Ethan          11  Howell HS                    15:24.73       
  399  3038  Kalogridis, Anthony         10  North Brunswick HS           15:26.78       
  400  2540  Labutong, Justin            11  Gloucester County Institu    15:27.43       
  401  3048  Thomas, Jaydon              11  North Brunswick HS           15:27.78       
  402  3126  Miller, John                11  Oakcrest HS                  15:28.53       
  403  3102  Moyer, Paul                 11  Notre Dame HS                15:33.85       
  404  3924  Das, Sameer                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:43.75       
  405  3459  Nichols, Noah               11  Salesianum School            15:45.88       
  406  3551  Damato, Jake                11  Southern Reg. HS             15:56.71       
  407  3590  Schaub, Marty               11  Southern Reg. HS             15:57.02       
  408  3431  Inglis, PJ                  11  Salesianum School            15:57.34       
  409  2421  Reguinho, Daniel            12  Elizabeth HS                 16:10.00       
  410  2931  Calett, Tyler               11  Millville HS                 16:12.25       
  411  3099  Kuran, Chris                11  Notre Dame HS                16:30.01       
  412  2703  D'Souza, Elijah             11  Howell HS                    16:43.01       
  413  3597  Theobold, Steve             12  Southern Reg. HS             16:43.43       
  414  3490  Wirt, Thomas                11  Salesianum School            16:54.68       
  415  3065  Eastman, Riley              11  Northern Burlington Reg.     16:58.71       
  416  2250  Oquendo, Nathaniel          11  Deptford HS                  17:49.63       
  417  2113  Tang, Vincent                9  Concord High School          17:58.34       
  418  4134  Brown, Ken                  11  Willingboro HS               19:08.48       
  419  3750  Adams, John                 11  Tatnall                      21:24.00       
  420  2693  Barnes, Jacob               11  Howell HS                    32:18.54