9/9– Challenge Frosh Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1131  Inglis, Kate                 9  Moorestown HS                12:03.70       
    2  1653  McGonigle, Alaina            9  Ursuline Academy             12:11.33       
    3  1376  Klouchek, Emma               9  Seneca  HS                   12:13.30       
    4  1660  Rzucidlo, Emily              9  Ursuline Academy             12:14.25       
    5   791  Mondelli, Caroline           9  Governor Livingston HS       12:33.70       
    6   932  Breuninger, Arielle          9  J.P. McCaskey                12:40.45       
    7  1236  Cassidy, Rebecca             9  Octorara                     12:47.79       
    8  1612  Cicchino, Josie              9  Unionville                   12:50.99       
    9  1006  Povell, Briana               9  Manalapan HS                 12:53.46       
   10   591  Nicholson, Carly             9  Delsea Reg. HS               12:58.02       
   11   667  Bromley, Morgan              9  Eastern Reg. HS              13:02.25       
   12  1624  McGovern, Emma               9  Unionville                   13:03.06       
   13   626  Riley, Julia                 9  Downingtown West             13:08.92       
   14   461  Stiedle, Sophie              9  Collingswood HS              13:12.62       
   15   751  Riley, Isabel                9  Germantown Friends School    13:20.43       
   16  1287  Bogdan, Anna                 9  Pennsbury                    13:20.94       
   17   998  Donohue, Kiera               9  Manalapan HS                 13:26.80       
   18   506  Haracz, Nina                 9  Conestoga                    13:28.60       
   19   523  Ostroff, Rayna               9  Conestoga                    13:29.68       
   20   836  McFerren, Sabrina            9  Hammonton HS                 13:29.82       
   21   586  Lawson, Kayla                9  Delsea Reg. HS               13:42.21       
   22  1658  Rice, Lilly                  9  Ursuline Academy             13:42.94       
   23  1260  Nair, Ashwati                9  Old Bridge HS                13:46.92       
   24  1262  Picard, Erin                 9  Old Bridge HS                13:49.17       
   25  1387  Borello, Sophia              9  Shawnee HS                   13:51.71       
   26   298  Slimowicz, Kelly             9  Allentown HS                 13:52.98       
   27  1667  Luckiewicz, Kayley           9  Washington Twp HS            13:53.35       
   28   502  Gerrity, Maryn               9  Conestoga                    13:53.63       
   29  1071  Branchizio, Nina             9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:54.82       
   30   690  Tait, Ariana                 9  Eastern Reg. HS              13:56.22       
   31   814  Daltwas, Cara                9  Haddon Twp HS                13:57.55       
   32  1301  Lynch, Tatum                 9  Pennsbury                    14:00.19       
   33  1541  Gebhardt, Erin               9  St. Mark's High School       14:02.06       
   34  1106  Bezwada, Anu                 9  Moorestown HS                14:02.33       
   35   867  Mahajan, Sia                 9  Hillsborough HS              14:06.47       
   36  1392  Hasson, Melanie              9  Shawnee HS                   14:06.83       
   37   526  Pothier, Lena                9  Conestoga                    14:09.74       
   38   637  Bores, Sarah                 9  East Brunswick HS            14:10.89       
   39   656  Piasecki, Maggie             9  East Brunswick HS            14:12.22       
   40   630  Toth, Katie                  9  Downingtown West             14:12.82       
   41   382  Loatman, Eva                 9  Bridgeton HS                 14:13.78       
   42   846  Boccippio, Mia               9  Hillsborough HS              14:14.51       
   43  1735  Sasse, Anna                  9  Williamstown HS              14:16.79       
   44  1093  Tenebaum, Sarabeth           9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:17.09       
   45   983  Harper, Maya                 9  Mainland Reg.HS              14:17.39       
   46  1107  Bodine, Claire               9  Moorestown HS                14:17.46       
   47  1722  Turcanu, Julia               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:17.81       
   48   878  Rodriguez, Natalie           9  Hillsborough HS              14:18.47       
   49   292  Hanson, Nicole               9  Allentown HS                 14:19.31       
   50  1627  Meserve, Stella              9  Unionville                   14:21.80       
   51   987  Merenich, Mary Kate          9  Mainland Reg.HS              14:22.36       
   52  1040  de Syon, Corinne             9  McCaskey East MS             14:23.17       
   53   486  McIlvaine, Laurabeth         9  Concord High School          14:23.74       
   54   879  Schaab, Maura                9  Hillsborough HS              14:24.19       
   55   299  Thompsen, Sophia             9  Allentown HS                 14:24.48       
   56  1124  Goettle, Maggie              9  Moorestown HS                14:24.49       
   57   481  Lamborn, Jessica             9  Concord High School          14:25.04       
   58   973  Weeks, Madeline              9  Lawrence HS                  14:29.33       
   59  1329  Murphy, Nicole               9  Pitman HS                    14:30.76       
   60  1383  Vosler, Emily                9  Seneca  HS                   14:31.66       
   61   996  Class, Olivia                9  Manalapan HS                 14:37.40       
   62  1394  Hickey, Meghan               9  Shawnee HS                   14:39.79       
   63  1734  Saber, Mackenzie             9  Williamstown HS              14:39.95       
   64   776  Torelli, Joylynn             9  Gloucester County Institu    14:41.44       
   65   726  Hohenshilt, Kerry Ann        9  Freehold Twp HS              14:42.28       
   66  1539  Dohl, Grace                  9  St. Mark's High School       14:43.94       
   67   693  Ziccardi, Isabella           9  Eastern Reg. HS              14:46.02       
   68   665  Baldosaro, Lauren            9  Eastern Reg. HS              14:46.06       
   69  1689  Chen, Anna                   9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:50.03       
   70  1369  Daniels, Emma                9  Seneca  HS                   14:50.92       
   71  1044  London, Kya                  9  McCaskey East MS             14:51.14       
   72  1088  Shah, Sarjani                9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:56.00       
   73   762  Cipollone, Julia             9  Gloucester County Institu    14:57.91       
   74  1118  Farmer, Brady                9  Moorestown HS                14:58.55       
   75   672  Feeney, Sierra               9  Eastern Reg. HS              15:00.56       
   76   835  Mazziotto, Marina            9  Hammonton HS                 15:02.74       
   77  1725  Wolohan, Chloe               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:03.10       
   78   498  Drennan, Kate                9  Conestoga                    15:04.15       
   79  1712  Paskhaver, Mary              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:04.28       
   80   845  Bird, Alessandra             9  Hillsborough HS              15:06.31       
   81  1072  Brown, Taylor                9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:06.94       
   82  1184  DiUbaldi, Emma               9  Notre Dame HS                15:08.32       
   83  1082  Kumar, Eashna                9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:08.70       
   84   750  Quitel, Kira                 9  Germantown Friends School    15:09.07       
   85   641  Chen, Christina              9  East Brunswick HS            15:09.66       
   86  1090  Smith, Hannah                9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:09.71       
   87  1293  Giacobetti, Charlotte        9  Pennsbury                    15:10.03       
   88  1227  Rossiter, Sydney             9  Ocean City HS                15:12.07       
   89   773  Shannon, Kaylie              9  Gloucester County Institu    15:15.43       
   90   651  Liu, Jasmine                 9  East Brunswick HS            15:15.67       
   91  1215  Driscoll, Zoe                9  Ocean City HS                15:18.32       
   92  1370  Greeley, Julia               9  Seneca  HS                   15:18.83       
   93   351  Gottilla, Charlotte          9  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:22.57       
   94  1339  Lawrence, Morgan             9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:23.01       
   95   639  Cantillo, Liliana            9  East Brunswick HS            15:25.87       
   96   770  Lombardo, Grace              9  Gloucester County Institu    15:26.77       
   97  1385  Baughman, Maddie             9  Shawnee HS                   15:28.30       
   98  1388  Burton, Kaitlyn              9  Shawnee HS                   15:28.89       
   99   840  Rivera, Isabella             9  Hammonton HS                 15:29.39       
  100   291  Ford, Claire                 9  Allentown HS                 15:29.87       
  101  1409  Rusnak, Abigail              9  Shawnee HS                   15:29.99       
  102   618  Minchoff, Lucy               9  Downingtown West             15:32.17       
  103   492  Windon, Abby                 9  Concord High School          15:33.16       
  104   627  Rogelstad, Leah              9  Downingtown West             15:33.74       
  105   320  Scott, Katherine             9  Atlantic City HS             15:33.84       
  106  1696  Fremder, Mia                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:35.92       
  107  1640  Azevedo, Grace               9  Ursuline Academy             15:37.00       
  108  1662  Agron, Brianna               9  Washington Twp HS            15:37.27       
  109   301  White, Olivia                9  Allentown HS                 15:37.30       
  110   977  Berg, Maya                   9  Mainland Reg.HS              15:38.24       
  111   329  Davis, Greta                 9  Audubon HS                   15:38.43       
  112   962  Gu, Yulia                    9  Lawrence HS                  15:38.88       
  113   853  Danilczuk, Michelle          9  Hillsborough HS              15:39.27       
  114   657  Portnoy, Abby                9  East Brunswick HS            15:40.40       
  115   747  Mines, Jemma                 9  Germantown Friends School    15:41.82       
  116  1299  Hludzinski, Suzy             9  Pennsbury                    15:43.88       
  117  1563  Barry, Mckenna               9  Tatnall                      15:43.99       
  118   658  Rani, Neha                   9  East Brunswick HS            15:44.47       
  119   772  Riley, Sara                  9  Gloucester County Institu    15:44.92       
  120   880  Sequeira, Sabrina            9  Hillsborough HS              15:47.13       
  121  1091  Sokoloski, Kamryn            9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:47.57       
  122   997  Dass, Amelie                 9  Manalapan HS                 15:48.34       
  123  1172  Figueroa, Naomi              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:52.98       
  124  1407  Rennie, Abby                 9  Shawnee HS                   15:54.20       
  125   794  Sutherland, Ljhauren         9  Governor Livingston HS       15:54.49       
  126  1442  Manion, Heather              9  Southern Reg. HS             15:56.25       
  127   985  Lovett, Olivia               9  Mainland Reg.HS              15:56.52       
  128  1408  Riley, Casey                 9  Shawnee HS                   15:57.11       
  129  1228  Rutkowsky, Sylvia            9  Ocean City HS                15:57.32       
  130   386  Hoover, Madison              9  Buena Reg. HS                15:59.15       
  131  1042  Hildebrand, Keilah           9  McCaskey East MS             15:59.60       
  132  1039  Cabrol, Yolaine              9  McCaskey East MS             15:59.90       
  133  1549  Shiber, Morgan               9  St. Mark's High School       16:01.33       
  134  1313  Zeller, Morgan               9  Pennsbury                    16:06.30       
  135   851  Cizin, Caitlyn               9  Hillsborough HS              16:06.86       
  136  1285  Miller, Erin                 9  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    16:08.39       
  137  1532  Adair, Cecilia               9  St. Mark's High School       16:15.63       
  138  1209  Rowley, Grace                9  Oakcrest HS                  16:15.66       
  139  1613  Conord, Paris                9  Unionville                   16:17.71       
  140   721  Gerke, Maya                  9  Freehold Twp HS              16:21.50       
  141  1723  Udyaver, Ananya              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:22.64       
  142   970  Staub, Samantha              9  Lawrence HS                  16:23.62       
  143  1443  McLean, Lindsay              9  Southern Reg. HS             16:23.75       
  144  1337  Jimenez, Melanie             9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:25.51       
  145  1711  Paskhaver, Alexandra         9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:32.43       
  146  1395  Hinkle, Brooke               9  Shawnee HS                   16:32.51       
  147   355  Milone, Sofia                9  Bishop Eustace Prep          16:35.69       
  148  1349  boyington, Ayzelin           9  Riverside HS                 16:38.59       
  149  1608  Thunig, Raisa                9  Toms River East HS           16:38.85       
  150   969  Simeus, Sarah                9  Lawrence HS                  16:39.62       
  151   383  Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi     9  Bridgeton HS                 16:42.83       
  152  1610  Brezski, Ellie               9  Unionville                   16:45.14       
  153  1622  Mandl, Cora                  9  Unionville                   16:45.18       
  154  1185  Everett, Bella               9  Notre Dame HS                16:46.11       
  155  1726  Wong, Molly                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:46.69       
  156  1315  Freas, Madison               9  Pennsville  HS               16:52.35       
  157   541  Chambers, Autumn             9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     16:55.84       
  158  1646  Goff, Lexi                   9  Ursuline Academy             16:56.09       
  159  1655  Morris, Natalie              9  Ursuline Academy             16:57.48       
  160  1425  Clement, Ava                 9  Southern Reg. HS             16:58.40       
  161  1397  Keevey, Laura                9  Shawnee HS                   17:07.94       
  162  1183  Davino, Chase                9  Notre Dame HS                17:07.97       
  163  1117  Faluvegi, Matilda            9  Moorestown HS                17:10.93       
  164   330  Gaspari, Ava                 9  Audubon HS                   17:17.63       
  165   671  Devakos, Grace               9  Eastern Reg. HS              17:29.15       
  166  1101  Messina, Genevieve           9  Moorestown Friends School    17:33.70       
  167   333  Hoinkis, Kyla                9  Audubon HS                   17:38.59       
  168   625  Proietti, Elizabeth          9  Downingtown West             17:38.69       
  169   324  Barnhardt, Rebekah           9  Audubon HS                   17:39.77       
  170  1595  Hershkoitz, Hannah           9  Toms River East HS           17:41.85       
  171  1160  Bennett, Elizabeth           9  North Brunswick HS           17:43.94       
  172  1190  Lencovich, Lauren            9  Notre Dame HS                17:58.36       
  173  1189  Jules, Sasha                 9  Notre Dame HS                18:00.88       
  174  1460  Westman, Allison             9  Southern Reg. HS             18:05.80       
  175   775  Szymanski, Noel              9  Gloucester County Institu    18:07.77       
  176   622  O'Neill, Kendal              9  Downingtown West             18:08.49       
  177   875  Patel, Yugma                 9  Hillsborough HS              18:08.85       
  178   804  Capano, Bridget              9  Haddon Heights HS            18:10.16       
  179   858  Kim, Annabel                 9  Hillsborough HS              18:19.95       
  180   327  Chambers, Caroline           9  Audubon HS                   18:22.81       
  181   593  Scavelli, Emily              9  Delsea Reg. HS               18:22.95       
  182   955  Weaver, Maria                9  Kennett                      18:23.18       
  183   554  Hyson, Emily                 9  Cumberland Reg. HS           18:25.69       
  184   838  Peretti, Annabella           9  Hammonton HS                 18:28.21       
  185   765  Darji, Krisha                9  Gloucester County Institu    18:29.27       
  186   325  Bonsted, Emma                9  Audubon HS                   18:29.63       
  187   437  Sokolic, Allison             9  Cherry Hill West HS          18:35.18       
  188   733  McCarthy, Madeline           9  Freehold Twp HS              18:39.55       
  189   379  Brissett, Shaneil            9  Bridgeton HS                 18:41.56       
  190  1570  Kellman, Nailah              9  Tatnall                      18:48.43       
  191  1661  Wiggins, Sailor              9  Ursuline Academy             18:49.51       
  192  1773  Pietrowski, Mary             9  Woodstown HS                 18:51.99       
  193  1717  Sierra, Cinthia              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    18:53.29       
  194   553  Hudson, Candace              9  Cumberland Reg. HS           18:53.35       
  195  1420  Campanile, Nettie            9  Southern Reg. HS             18:58.26       
  196   684  Kumar, Jyoti                 9  Eastern Reg. HS              19:00.66       
  197  1198  Rizzuto, Maddie             12  Notre Dame HS                19:05.99       
  198  1566  Fisher, Anna                 9  Tatnall                      19:29.53       
  199  1351  Starke, Riley                9  Riverside HS                 19:32.36       
  200  1314  Bell, Heather                9  Pennsville  HS               19:33.49       
  201  1439  Gonzales, Emily              9  Southern Reg. HS             19:37.53       
  202   904  Crocker, Alexandra           9  Howell HS                    19:40.68       
  203  1424  Clarington, Victoria         9  Southern Reg. HS             19:44.55       
  204  1716  Seshadri, Madhumita          9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    19:47.31       
  205  1438  Garry, Jillian               9  Southern Reg. HS             19:51.25       
  206   317  Rahman, Maliha               9  Atlantic City HS             20:12.39       
  207   922  Perek, Nicole                9  Howell HS                    23:56.28       
  208  1542  Gerner, Gabby                9  St. Mark's High School       24:22.78       
  209  1644  Conkey, Taylor               9  Ursuline Academy             24:34.90       
  210   425  Almonte, Lia                 9  Cherry Hill West HS          24:48.18