9/9– Challenge Frosh Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Cherokee Challenge - 9/9/2017                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3736  Klanke, Edwin                9  St. Peter's Prep             10:14.23       
    2  3548  Braddock, Jackson            9  Southern Reg. HS             10:33.99       
    3  4025  McGlynn, Will                9  Westfield HS                 10:35.10       
    4  2770  Maxwell, Gavin               9  Kennett                      10:35.19       
    5  3466  Riley, Luke                  9  Salesianum School            10:41.84       
    6  2048  Bensaoud, Anas              12  Clearview Reg. HS            10:42.49       
    7  3838  McIntyre, Ethan              9  Unionville                   10:43.31       
    8  2728  Miller, Alex                12  J.P. McCaskey                10:45.46       
    9    10  Shute, Brady                 9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     10:48.29       
   10  2255  Barnhill, Aiden              9  Downingtown West             10:48.55       
   11  2258  Betz, Holden                 9  Downingtown West             10:49.07       
   12  2432  Vasquez, Lucas               9  Ewing HS                     10:55.96       
   13  2357  Weinglass, Aran              9  East Brunswick HS            10:57.02       
   14  3549  Chanda, Michael              9  Southern Reg. HS             11:03.80       
   15  2772  Overman, Andrew              9  Kennett                      11:03.91       
   16  2901  Scott, Connor                9  Mater Dei Prep               11:04.73       
   17  3211  Tan, Steven                  9  Old Bridge HS                11:05.99       
   18  3682  Marotta, Luke                9  St. John Vianney HS          11:08.19       
   19  1874  Williams, Zachary            9  Audubon HS                   11:08.68       
   20  3543  Barberri, John               9  Southern Reg. HS             11:08.95       
   21  2141  Horner, Benjamin             9  Conestoga                    11:09.54       
   22  2036  Shea, Brett                  9  Cherokee HS                  11:09.70       
   23  3142  Greene, Tyler                9  Ocean City HS                11:10.63       
   24  2470  Colavito, John               9  Garnet Valley                11:10.75       
   25  2101  Hevalow, Eli                 9  Concord High School          11:11.53       
   26  3435  Kauffman, Liam               9  Salesianum School            11:11.75       
   27  2290  Rymer, Declan                9  Downingtown West             11:12.53       
   28  2306  Yaros, Zack                  9  Downingtown West             11:13.50       
   29  3546  Bates, Dylan                 9  Southern Reg. HS             11:14.11       
   30  1878  Dizon, Peter                 9  Barnegat Twp. HS             11:15.73       
   31  3776  Henry, Michael               9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:18.42       
   32  2288  Piergiovanni, Nick           9  Downingtown West             11:18.90       
   33  2355  Tiongko, Matthew             9  East Brunswick HS            11:18.99       
   34  2533  Cordano, Allen               9  Gloucester County Institu    11:20.83       
   35  3593  Sincavage, Timothy           9  Southern Reg. HS             11:20.90       
   36  2218  Brooks, Raja                 9  Delsea Reg. HS               11:23.06       
   37  3492  Dunn, Shane                  9  Seneca  HS                   11:28.54       
   38  3258  Bell, Anthony                9  Pennsbury                    11:30.07       
   39  3573  Mastandrea, John             9  Southern Reg. HS             11:32.91       
   40  3821  Conway, Jarrett              9  Unionville                   11:33.66       
   41  3958  Rancan, Patrick              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:33.75       
   42  3865  Oliver, Niklas               9  Voorhees HS                  11:34.02       
   43  2268  Debuque, Henry               9  Downingtown West             11:34.32       
   44  3762  Latina, Andre               12  Tatnall                      11:34.43       
   45  2997  Fischel, Connor              9  Moorestown HS                11:35.20       
   46  2033  Odud, Dylan                  9  Cherokee HS                  11:36.94       
   47  2500  Lynam, Bobby                 9  Germantown Friends School    11:39.75       
   48  3816  Arnold, Sebastian            9  Unionville                   11:39.98       
   49  2506  Raven, Theodor               9  Germantown Friends School    11:41.41       
   50  3454  Mischler, Jordan             9  Salesianum School            11:43.16       
   51  3747  Sanchez, Rodolfo             9  St. Peter's Prep             11:43.71       
   52  2010  Bialy, Ian                   9  Cherokee HS                  11:43.83       
   53  3298  Campanella, Daniel           9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:44.36       
   54  3156  Schlatter, Brendan           9  Ocean City HS                11:44.45       
   55  2026  Lafferty, Bryan              9  Cherokee HS                  11:45.62       
   56  3855  Dispenza, Samuel             9  Voorhees HS                  11:45.88       
   57  1791  Ngo, Mathias                 9  Absegami HS                  11:45.95       
   58  2136  Gossow, Daniel               9  Conestoga                    11:46.43       
   59  2057  Kniaz, George                9  Clearview Reg. HS            11:47.05       
   60  2512  Baptiste, Dawson             9  Glassboro HS                 11:48.37       
   61  2119  Arthey, John                 9  Conestoga                    11:49.31       
   62  3990  Chen, Thomas                 9  Westfield HS                 11:52.12       
   63  2065  Shute, Andrew                9  Clearview Reg. HS            11:52.71       
   64  2295  Sharpless, Daniel            9  Downingtown West             11:53.09       
   65  3739  McCabe, Patrick              9  St. Peter's Prep             11:53.54       
   66  2102  Madden, Connor               9  Concord High School          11:53.76       
   67  1808  Check, Dean                  9  Allentown HS                 11:54.13       
   68  2617  MacHenry, Gavin              9  Haddon Heights HS            11:55.81       
   69  3406  Clerval, Brendan             9  Salesianum School            11:55.81       
   70  3559  Evanchik, Thomas             9  Southern Reg. HS             11:56.93       
   71  3963  Sauer, Jonathan              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:57.78       
   72  2261  Bulger, Nate                 9  Downingtown West             11:59.07       
   73  2722  Ayana, Sorsa                 9  J.P. McCaskey                12:00.05       
   74  2321  George, Emil                 9  East Brunswick HS            12:00.91       
   75  2502  Perine, Henry                9  Germantown Friends School    12:01.15       
   76  2335  Narla, Rohit                 9  East Brunswick HS            12:02.80       
   77  3203  O'Donnell, Sean              9  Old Bridge HS                12:03.43       
   78  3143  Ireland, Daniel              9  Ocean City HS                12:04.65       
   79  2064  Rhoades, Jack                9  Clearview Reg. HS            12:04.99       
   80  3663  Kern, Ethan                  9  St. Augustine Prep           12:05.95       
   81  2351  Soufi, Kareem                9  East Brunswick HS            12:06.30       
   82  2248  Guevara, Mario               9  Deptford HS                  12:06.92       
   83  3321  Woska, Evan                  9  Ranney School                12:07.62       
   84  2688  Seeger, Phllip               9  Holy Spirit HS               12:08.20       
   85  2682  Wassell, Cole                9  Hammonton HS                 12:09.01       
   86  1825  Lipnicki, Xander             9  Allentown HS                 12:11.70       
   87  3294  Gonzalez, Noel               9  Pleasantville HS             12:13.53       
   88  4088  Cordano, Ryan                9  Williamstown HS              12:13.95       
   89  3001  Gerber, Daniel               9  Moorestown HS                12:14.55       
   90  3882  Jackson, Brett               9  Washington Twp HS            12:15.01       
   91  2792  Morris, Dylan                9  Lawrence HS                  12:16.01       
   92  1807  Chachko, Jonathan            9  Allentown HS                 12:16.72       
   93  1976  Sabatino, Colin              9  Burlington Twp. HS           12:16.80       
   94  3564  Hille, Johnathan             9  Southern Reg. HS             12:17.51       
   95  1826  Lyken, Sekai                 9  Allentown HS                 12:17.63       
   96  2627  Wartenberg, Ryan             9  Haddon Heights HS            12:18.36       
   97  3299  Deery, Kai                   9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:18.51       
   98  2006  Suwala, Stephen              9  Cedar Creek HS               12:19.91       
   99  2235  Miller, Riley                9  Delsea Reg. HS               12:20.01       
  100  3190  Davis, Timothy               9  Old Bridge HS                12:20.70       
  101  2302  Varanasi, Saket              9  Downingtown West             12:20.82       
  102  2945  Ajgaonkar, Mandar            9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:22.41       
  103  2373  Friedman, Coby               9  Eastern Reg. HS              12:23.45       
  104  1991  Derman, Warren               9  Camden Catholic HS           12:24.57       
  105  3138  Ferzetti, Nicholas           9  Ocean City HS                12:25.11       
  106  2955  Judge, Aidan                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:25.88       
  107  3460  Parker, Thomas               9  Salesianum School            12:25.99       
  108  2634  Feeley, Ryan                 9  Haddon Twp HS                12:26.08       
  109  2673  Moles, Matt                  9  Hammonton HS                 12:26.63       
  110  2539  Kelton, Joe                  9  Gloucester County Institu    12:27.61       
  111  3555  DeHart, Kevin                9  Southern Reg. HS             12:27.91       
  112  3133  Capito, Aaron                9  Ocean City HS                12:28.52       
  113  2233  McCleery, Tristen            9  Delsea Reg. HS               12:29.58       
  114  3532  Neher, Will                  9  Shawnee HS                   12:30.47       
  115  2256  Bechard, Jeremy              9  Downingtown West             12:31.05       
  116  2639  Lutz, Jackson                9  Haddon Twp HS                12:31.48       
  117  3510  Birdsall, Robert             9  Shawnee HS                   12:32.32       
  118  2025  Kromish, Adam                9  Cherokee HS                  12:32.38       
  119  3365  Carr, Aidan                  9  Robbinsville HS              12:32.98       
  120  4072  Fitzsimmons, Liam            9  Wildwood HS                  12:32.99       
  121  3885  Kolodziej, Cole              9  Washington Twp HS            12:33.35       
  122  3576  Olkowski, Thomas             9  Southern Reg. HS             12:34.59       
  123  1824  Kulpa, Jack                  9  Allentown HS                 12:35.13       
  124  2444  Glasser, Ryan                9  Freehold Twp HS              12:35.31       
  125  4005  Harding, Spencer             9  Westfield HS                 12:36.39       
  126  2964  Rodriguez, Michael           9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:36.85       
  127  2079  Marish, Owen                 9  Collingswood HS              12:36.94       
  128  3505  Stout, Kenny                 9  Seneca  HS                   12:36.96       
  129  2680  Shinske, JD                  9  Hammonton HS                 12:37.20       
  130  3876  Cotter, Brandon              9  Washington Twp HS            12:38.10       
  131  3997  Fiorentino, Will             9  Westfield HS                 12:38.75       
  132  2928  Billman, Justin              9  Millville HS                 12:39.49       
  133  3601  VanLiew, Logan              12  Southern Reg. HS             12:39.53       
  134  1935  Levari, Louis                9  Buena Reg. HS                12:39.96       
  135  1932  Doughty, Matthew             9  Buena Reg. HS                12:40.55       
  136  3150  Mattera, Ty                  9  Ocean City HS                12:40.85       
  137  2592  Saia, Matthew                9  Governor Livingston HS       12:40.93       
  138  3975  Young, Harrison              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:42.72       
  139  3381  Nara, Sriteja                9  Robbinsville HS              12:43.56       
  140  1938  Reynolds, Julian             9  Buena Reg. HS                12:43.79       
  141  2286  Ng, Luke                     9  Downingtown West             12:44.46       
  142  3752  Balthis, Brett               9  Tatnall                      12:44.77       
  143  3894  Schuck, Will                 9  Washington Twp HS            12:45.18       
  144  3245  Marino, Evan                 9  Paul VI HS                   12:45.81       
  145  3440  Kohn, Jack                   9  Salesianum School            12:45.88       
  146  2350  Soherwardy, Ali              9  East Brunswick HS            12:45.91       
  147  2998  Fox, Benjamin                9  Moorestown HS                12:45.99       
  148     1  Abate, Mike                  9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     12:46.70       
  149  3448  McAney-Droz, Neil            9  Salesianum School            12:48.39       
  150  3676  Cammarano, Nicholas          9  St. John Vianney HS          12:49.70       
  151  3984  Brown, Sal                   9  Westfield HS                 12:50.47       
  152  3537  Ruona, John                  9  Shawnee HS                   12:50.62       
  153  4032  O'Hagen, Will                9  Westfield HS                 12:50.79       
  154  1814  Falkowski, Owen              9  Allentown HS                 12:51.13       
  155  2947  Bassi, Connor               10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:51.87       
  156  2325  Jain, Bhaskar                9  East Brunswick HS            12:51.90       
  157  2336  Ningaiah, Aditiya            9  East Brunswick HS            12:52.94       
  158  2466  Arunachalam, Aravind         9  Garnet Valley                12:53.47       
  159  1850  Jacobson, Ethan              9  Atlantic City HS             12:54.36       
  160  2220  Clark, Avery                 9  Delsea Reg. HS               12:54.36       
  161  2662  Friars, Thomas               9  Hammonton HS                 12:54.63       
  162  3058  Boria, Daniel                9  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:55.05       
  163  2015  Fluck, Andrew                9  Cherokee HS                  12:55.69       
  164  1951  Penwell, Trevor              9  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:56.21       
  165  2954  Hughes, Hunter               9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:56.83       
  166  2572  Curran, Liam                 9  Governor Livingston HS       12:56.87       
  167  2056  Karimalis, Ethan             9  Clearview Reg. HS            12:57.54       
  168  2434  Ackerman, Andrew             9  Freehold Twp HS              12:57.60       
  169  3262  Dezutel, Ryan                9  Pennsbury                    12:59.80       
  170  3368  Dhillon, Sahib               9  Robbinsville HS              12:59.92       
  171  2152  Norris, William              9  Conestoga                    13:00.62       
  172  2039  Stillwagon, Brian            9  Cherokee HS                  13:01.47       
  173  2073  Forrest, Josh                9  Collingswood HS              13:01.78       
  174  3491  Capiris, Jimmy               9  Seneca  HS                   13:02.85       
  175  3744  Pena, Sebastian              9  St. Peter's Prep             13:03.08       
  176  3455  Monigle, Ethan               9  Salesianum School            13:03.26       
  177  3581  Pelusio, Braden              9  Southern Reg. HS             13:04.47       
  178  3556  Desiderio, Nicholas          9  Southern Reg. HS             13:04.60       
  179  3658  Bernard, Christopher         9  St. Augustine Prep           13:04.84       
  180  1842  Zupko, Chris                 9  Allentown HS                 13:05.46       
  181  2265  Crossan, Danny               9  Downingtown West             13:06.00       
  182  2681  Strain, James                9  Hammonton HS                 13:06.26       
  183  2952  Fiore, Ryan                  9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:06.46       
  184  3887  Lawson, Julian               9  Washington Twp HS            13:06.70       
  185  4029  Morrison, Aidan              9  Westfield HS                 13:07.26       
  186  2739  Craig, Julian                9  Jackson Memorial HS          13:07.53       
  187  1999  Seo, Justin                  9  Camden Catholic HS           13:07.90       
  188  2487  Solanki, Nilay               9  Garnet Valley                13:08.08       
  189  2009  Barkow, Milo                 9  Cherokee HS                  13:08.37       
  190  1794  Scannell, Braeden            9  Absegami HS                  13:09.44       
  191  4068  Zucker, Justin               9  Westfield HS                 13:11.16       
  192  3480  Starnes, Kevin               9  Salesianum School            13:11.45       
  193  2322  Gonzalez, Matthew            9  East Brunswick HS            13:12.02       
  194  2254  Barker, Jack                 9  Downingtown West             13:12.29       
  195  2207  Maher, Riley                 9  Delran HS                    13:12.47       
  196  3338  Jacobs, Matthew              9  Raritan HS                   13:12.53       
  197  4016  Laide, Dan                   9  Westfield HS                 13:13.69       
  198  3331  D'Amico, Anthony             9  Raritan HS                   13:14.28       
  199  3568  Kilcommons, Brian            9  Southern Reg. HS             13:14.54       
  200  2211  Reppert, Will                9  Delran HS                    13:14.61       
  201  2981  Blank, Harrison              9  Moorestown HS                13:14.83       
  202  2768  Kratz, Tim                   9  Kennett                      13:15.03       
  203  3151  Murray, Noah                 9  Ocean City HS                13:15.24       
  204  3130  Szabo, Steven                9  Oakcrest HS                  13:15.71       
  205  3729  Colie, Sebastian             9  St. Peter's Prep             13:15.72       
  206  2521  Darpino, Alex                9  Gloucester City HS           13:16.16       
  207  3409  DeLorme, Evan                9  Salesianum School            13:16.47       
  208  3535  Rankin, Sean                 9  Shawnee HS                   13:17.00       
  209  3382  Poravanthattil, Jerome       9  Robbinsville HS              13:17.09       
  210  1811  Eland, Joseph                9  Allentown HS                 13:17.65       
  211  4085  Catania, Justin              9  Williamstown HS              13:17.67       
  212  3452  Mesa, Joseph                 9  Salesianum School            13:17.83       
  213  3149  Marinucci, Sam               9  Ocean City HS                13:17.95       
  214  3552  D'Amelio, Nunzio             9  Southern Reg. HS             13:17.97       
  215  3288  McCully, Aiden               9  Pitman HS                    13:18.16       
  216  3485  Truluck, Samuel              9  Salesianum School            13:18.62       
  217  2219  Caceci, Dylan                9  Delsea Reg. HS               13:18.73       
  218  3495  Macinelli, Paul              9  Seneca  HS                   13:19.35       
  219  3408  Deckers, Matthew             9  Salesianum School            13:19.82       
  220  3127  Palmeri, Nathaniel           9  Oakcrest HS                  13:20.14       
  221  3366  Carr, Nolan                  9  Robbinsville HS              13:20.56       
  222  2787  Hancock, Isaiah              9  Lawrence HS                  13:20.96       
  223  3363  Blank, Sam                   9  Robbinsville HS              13:21.22       
  224  2593  Schabel, Justin              9  Governor Livingston HS       13:21.33       
  225  2260  Buczacki, Greg               9  Downingtown West             13:22.11       
  226  3726  Brooker, Johnnie             9  St. Peter's Prep             13:24.61       
  227  2517  Baluya, Ricky                9  Gloucester City HS           13:24.85       
  228  3602  Wasacz, Drew                 9  Southern Reg. HS             13:24.88       
  229  3962  Sapienza, Rex                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:25.28       
  230  3981  Bowen-Crupi, Luke            9  Westfield HS                 13:26.11       
  231  2237  Pyle, Zach                   9  Delsea Reg. HS               13:26.39       
  232  2535  DePersia, Rocco              9  Gloucester County Institu    13:26.60       
  233  3148  Laughlin, Tristan            9  Ocean City HS                13:26.64       
  234  3375  Kammerer, Robert             9  Robbinsville HS              13:26.74       
  235  3283  Gilbert, Cade                9  Pitman HS                    13:27.83       
  236  2550  Sparks, Joel                 9  Gloucester County Institu    13:28.59       
  237  1835  Ricciardi, James             9  Allentown HS                 13:28.84       
  238  3772  Eaton, Brian                 9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:29.37       
  239  3584  Rainey, Jake                 9  Southern Reg. HS             13:30.08       
  240  4012  Jordan, Jackson              9  Westfield HS                 13:30.19       
  241  3521  Grabowski, Cooper            9  Shawnee HS                   13:30.21       
  242  1928  Burns, Jonathan              9  Buena Reg. HS                13:31.78       
  243  2711  Marano, Jaidan               9  Howell HS                    13:32.58       
  244  4079  Abriola, Kevin               9  Williamstown HS              13:32.72       
  245  2542  McCrae, Jim                  9  Gloucester County Institu    13:35.85       
  246  2832  Grande, James                9  Manalapan HS                 13:36.45       
  247  3025  Wang, Bryant                 9  Moorestown HS                13:36.61       
  248  2747  Kutney, Christopher          9  Jackson Memorial HS          13:38.14       
  249  3925  Deen, Robert                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:38.84       
  250  1933  Ferrucci, Anthony            9  Buena Reg. HS                13:39.06       
  251  3212  Tancredi, Joseph             9  Old Bridge HS                13:39.27       
  252  3879  Gelston, Liam                9  Washington Twp HS            13:41.11       
  253  2679  Runfolo, Zach                9  Hammonton HS                 13:41.28       
  254  2826  D'Andrea, James              9  Manalapan HS                 13:43.59       
  255  2442  Deinhardt, Kyle              9  Freehold Twp HS              13:44.10       
  256  2786  Gu, Zubin                    9  Lawrence HS                  13:44.20       
  257  3063  Davenport, Gabriel           9  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:44.62       
  258  3737  Lee, Ian                     9  St. Peter's Prep             13:45.52       
  259  3388  Smith, David                 9  Robbinsville HS              13:45.77       
  260  2548  Schultz, Brandon             9  Gloucester County Institu    13:46.16       
  261  2532  Blackiston, Michael          9  Gloucester County Institu    13:46.39       
  262  1852  Naame, George                9  Atlantic City HS             13:46.87       
  263  1829  Moehringer, Matthew          9  Allentown HS                 13:47.44       
  264  2925  Skulason, Isar               9  McNair Academic HS           13:47.72       
  265  2501  Marchlinski, Dylan           9  Germantown Friends School    13:47.82       
  266  3400  Brecht, Noah                 9  Salesianum School            13:47.94       
  267  3554  DeHart, Jesse                9  Southern Reg. HS             13:48.81       
  268  3284  Gray, Matt                   9  Pitman HS                    13:50.35       
  269  2774  Pena, Julian                 9  Kennett                      13:51.84       
  270  4076  Pruszinski, Noah             9  Wildwood HS                  13:52.23       
  271  2749  Morgante, James              9  Jackson Memorial HS          13:52.26       
  272  2483  Kummeth, Jeff                9  Garnet Valley                13:52.29       
  273  3370  Farooqi, Hamzah              9  Robbinsville HS              13:52.99       
  274  2977  Rhone, Jason                 8  Moorestown Friends School    13:53.28       
  275  3589  Sari, Dominic                9  Southern Reg. HS             13:53.34       
  276  2661  Feriozzi, Robert             9  Hammonton HS                 13:54.13       
  277  3738  Matti, Joaquin               9  St. Peter's Prep             13:56.09       
  278  1957  Contratti, Alexander         9  Burlington Twp. HS           13:57.43       
  279  3523  Jobes, William               9  Shawnee HS                   13:57.79       
  280  3439  King, Thomas                 9  Salesianum School            13:58.11       
  281  2701  Chan, Jason                  9  Howell HS                    13:58.29       
  282  1921  Stewart, Jason               9  Brandywine High School       13:58.93       
  283  3008  Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris  9  Moorestown HS                13:59.24       
  284  3420  Gallmann, Ryan               9  Salesianum School            14:00.78       
  285  1837  Scibilia, Collin             9  Allentown HS                 14:01.69       
  286  3101  Monato, Colin                9  Notre Dame HS                14:02.21       
  287  1839  Springhorn, Dean             9  Allentown HS                 14:02.85       
  288  2630  Conway, Matt                 9  Haddon Twp HS                14:02.88       
  289  4041  Reynders, Patrick            9  Westfield HS                 14:03.34       
  290  3386  Scibilia, Drew               9  Robbinsville HS              14:05.70       
  291  3300  Delgado, Antonio             9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:06.05       
  292  2823  Wynne, Matt                  9  Mainland Reg.HS              14:06.15       
  293  2809  Bean, Preston                9  Mainland Reg.HS              14:06.72       
  294  3410  Donovan, Will                9  Salesianum School            14:09.14       
  295  2342  Petrocelli, Andrew           9  East Brunswick HS            14:09.36       
  296     5  Garren, Chaz                 9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:09.43       
  297  3443  Kurtzhals, Michael           9  Salesianum School            14:10.67       
  298  3767  Wolfe, Michael               9  Tatnall                      14:10.88       
  299  3419  Furlong, Liam                9  Salesianum School            14:11.30       
  300  3704  Savin, Greg                  9  St. Mark's High School       14:12.05       
  301  3427  Hogan, Nicholas              9  Salesianum School            14:12.28       
  302  2905  Arce-Negron, Elian           9  McCaskey East MS             14:13.76       
  303  4149  Donnini, Jacob               9  Woodstown HS                 14:14.00       
  304  3782  Voll, Evan                   9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:14.75       
  305  2371  Epstein, Aidan               9  Eastern Reg. HS              14:14.94       
  306  2969  Vejju, Kaushik               9  Monroe Twp. HS               14:15.54       
  307  3024  Viman, AJ                    9  Moorestown HS                14:15.92       
  308  3458  Nichols, Logan               9  Salesianum School            14:16.12       
  309  3384  Riccobono, Jack              9  Robbinsville HS              14:17.03       
  310  3327  Casey, Joe                   9  Raritan HS                   14:17.45       
  311  2279  Ling, Ryen                   9  Downingtown West             14:17.46       
  312  3447  Mader, Benjamin              9  Salesianum School            14:18.97       
  313  3808  Tritto, John                 9  Toms River East HS           14:20.92       
  314  3053  Zulick, Joshua               9  North Brunswick HS           14:22.50       
  315  2822  Wurzer, James                9  Mainland Reg.HS              14:22.75       
  316  2902  Seba, Josh                   9  Mater Dei Prep               14:29.19       
  317  3968  Somani, Rishbabh             9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:30.74       
  318  3897  Woodward, Connor             9  Washington Twp HS            14:32.22       
  319  3396  Blow, Maclaren               9  Salesianum School            14:33.24       
  320  1984  Barreras, Vincent            9  Camden Catholic HS           14:33.39       
  321  2499  Kearns, Gray                 9  Germantown Friends School    14:35.11       
  322  3760  Jones, Locke                 9  Tatnall                      14:35.16       
  323  3442  Krienen, James               9  Salesianum School            14:35.19       
  324  3246  McClean, John                9  Paul VI HS                   14:35.53       
  325  1937  Nelson, Nicholas             9  Buena Reg. HS                14:35.55       
  326  4077  Sanzone, Gianmarco           9  Wildwood HS                  14:35.56       
  327  3319  Glover, James                9  Ranney School                14:36.91       
  328  3789  Cole, Ryan                   9  Toms River East HS           14:37.48       
  329  3591  Schriever, Simon             9  Southern Reg. HS             14:38.97       
  330  2528  Korenak, Brett               9  Gloucester City HS           14:43.08       
  331  3474  Shea, Ben                    9  Salesianum School            14:43.65       
  332  1820  Kenna, Braedan               9  Allentown HS                 14:44.71       
  333  3441  Kornacki, Vincent            9  Salesianum School            14:45.63       
  334  3542  Weissinger, Jack             9  Shawnee HS                   14:46.78       
  335  2657  Vaughan, Jarid               9  Hamilton HS West             14:49.51       
  336  2655  Shaltis, Pierce              9  Hamilton HS West             14:49.60       
  337  3437  Keener, Ian                  9  Salesianum School            14:49.71       
  338  3481  Steinhoff, Jack              9  Salesianum School            14:49.76       
  339  2642  Messser, Jackson             9  Haddon Twp HS                14:50.98       
  340  2334  Mohan, Kavin                 9  East Brunswick HS            14:51.52       
  341  2536  Dibsie, Greg                 9  Gloucester County Institu    14:54.20       
  342  3369  Evans, Sean                  9  Robbinsville HS              14:55.00       
  343  3831  Guest, Spencer               9  Unionville                   14:56.14       
  344  2577  Gay, Brian                   9  Governor Livingston HS       14:57.76       
  345  1827  Mackenzie, Gage              9  Allentown HS                 14:57.93       
  346  1931  D'Angelo, Michael            9  Buena Reg. HS                14:58.01       
  347  2607  Colonna, Owen                9  Haddon Heights HS            14:58.71       
  348  3350  Wilder, Christian            9  Raritan HS                   14:59.15       
  349  3464  Reeves, Dominic              9  Salesianum School            14:59.74       
  350  4095  Hutt, Jacob                  9  Williamstown HS              15:00.08       
  351  3404  Casey, Michael               9  Salesianum School            15:01.05       
  352  2632  Donohue, Aidan               9  Haddon Twp HS                15:01.33       
  353  1798  Applegate, Collin            9  Allentown HS                 15:02.20       
  354  3585  Raylman, Nicholas            9  Southern Reg. HS             15:04.72       
  355  2980  Angelini, Matt               9  Moorestown HS                15:05.61       
  356  2720  Wilbur, Robert               9  Howell HS                    15:05.80       
  357  3778  Jackson, Treyallen           9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:07.91       
  358  2580  Kim, Daniel                  9  Governor Livingston HS       15:10.61       
  359  3696  Holland, Robert              9  St. Mark's High School       15:11.66       
  360  3926  DeSilva, Akitha              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:13.30       
  361     2  Campbell, Griffin            9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     15:14.18       
  362  1941  Tubertini, Jackson           9  Buena Reg. HS                15:15.29       
  363  3422  Gregg, Colin                 9  Salesianum School            15:19.38       
  364  3362  Bennett, Jack                9  Robbinsville HS              15:19.76       
  365  3379  Merritt, Aidan               9  Robbinsville HS              15:20.25       
  366  4051  Spellman, Jack               9  Westfield HS                 15:20.36       
  367  3071  Lucy, William                9  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:21.45       
  368  3699  Kanienberg, Owen             9  St. Mark's High School       15:25.60       
  369  2618  Markey, Raymond              9  Haddon Heights HS            15:26.31       
  370  3237  Dimarco, Aaron               9  Paul VI HS                   15:28.27       
  371  2773  Pannhorst, Spencer           9  Kennett                      15:29.38       
  372  2341  Pandit, Kal                  9  East Brunswick HS            15:29.71       
  373  2751  Praski, Ethan                9  Jackson Memorial HS          15:30.33       
  374  3339  Lemma, Chris                 9  Raritan HS                   15:32.41       
  375  3347  Stulb, Tyler                 9  Raritan HS                   15:32.76       
  376  3594  Sirisky, Jaden               9  Southern Reg. HS             15:34.06       
  377  3018  Plant, Steven                9  Moorestown HS                15:34.41       
  378  3021  Tsai, Christian              9  Moorestown HS                15:34.99       
  379  1817  Hannon, Jack                 9  Allentown HS                 15:37.36       
  380  2574  Faxon, Benjamin              9  Governor Livingston HS       15:39.92       
  381  4046  Scialabba, Rory              9  Westfield HS                 15:40.71       
  382  2395  Karekar, Parth               9  Edison HS                    15:45.86       
  383  2480  Ilayanambi, Shivananth       9  Garnet Valley                15:47.66       
  384  2273  Glancey, Ryan                9  Downingtown West             15:47.97       
  385  3942  Kaplan, Ian                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:52.33       
  386  3993  Culhane, Jonathan            9  Westfield HS                 15:53.25       
  387  3931  Fox, Calvin                  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:54.87       
  388  2719  Wagenblast, Nathaniel        9  Howell HS                    15:57.73       
  389  4059  Tso, Brandon                 9  Westfield HS                 15:58.68       
  390  2995  Fairchild, Aidan             9  Moorestown HS                16:01.06       
  391  3560  Fastige, Tyler               9  Southern Reg. HS             16:03.53       
  392  2897  Naimoli, Lorenzo             9  Mater Dei Prep               16:07.57       
  393  3398  Bonner, Robert               9  Salesianum School            16:08.05       
  394  2481  Katpadi, Satvik              9  Garnet Valley                16:10.34       
  395  3073  Mignone, Anthony             9  Northern Burlington Reg.     16:11.90       
  396  2374  Goodfellow, Josh             9  Eastern Reg. HS              16:12.32       
  397  2495  Frank, Max                   9  Germantown Friends School    16:18.58       
  398  3689  Aubuchon, Wesley             9  St. Mark's High School       16:26.15       
  399  3097  Kite, Andrew                 9  Notre Dame HS                16:32.71       
  400  2568  Birbrower, Owen              9  Governor Livingston HS       16:37.51       
  401  2526  Goins, Tyler                 9  Gloucester City HS           16:38.82       
  402  1915  Morgan, Brad                 9  Brandywine High School       16:40.48       
  403  2894  Flynn, Cuyler                9  Mater Dei Prep               17:00.49       
  404  2566  Bails, Jason                 9  Governor Livingston HS       17:02.46       
  405  3249  McMichael, Ian               9  Paul VI HS                   17:03.23       
  406  3918  Berger, Satch                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:07.28       
  407  3061  Curcio, Connor               9  Northern Burlington Reg.     17:11.99       
  408  3927  DiRusso, Joseph              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    17:18.47       
  409  1909  Clark, Damien                9  Brandywine High School       17:22.65       
  410  2077  Kolecki, Tyler               9  Collingswood HS              17:28.12       
  411  2707  Kubeck, Luke                 9  Howell HS                    17:30.84       
  412  3953  Mohanty, Gaurav              9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    18:03.87       
  413  2554  Yanginski, Aaron             9  Gloucester County Institu    18:05.71       
  414  2576  Forrester, David             9  Governor Livingston HS       18:16.64       
  415  3060  Corbin, Kenneth              9  Northern Burlington Reg.     18:43.73       
  416  2835  Rafferty, Luke               9  Manalapan HS                 18:44.55       
  417  3853  Chavez, Leonard              9  Voorhees HS                  19:06.84       
  418  2394  Jasnani, Ayush               9  Edison HS                    19:16.18       
  419  3205  Patel, Deep                  9  Old Bridge HS                20:02.34       
  420  3960  Revuri, Prithvinarayan       9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    20:05.43       
  421  1841  Zaffarese, Jack              9  Allentown HS                 20:36.88