9/29– Olympic Conf. Batch Meet

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conf Meets - 9/16/2015 to 11/1/2015                       
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   517  Urbach, Michaela                Paul VI                      21:32.01       
    2   511  Skiles, Annie                   Paul VI                      21:32.30       
    3   502  Foley, Ann                      Paul VI                      22:09.23       
    4   503  Gallagher, Molly                Paul VI                      22:31.83       
    5   201  McAdams, Jess                   Cherokee                     22:47.27       
    6   184  Bookwalter, Hailey              Cherokee                     22:49.86       
    7   199  LaRosa, Carly                   Cherokee                     23:14.86       
    8   520  Zevallos, Miranda               Paul VI                      23:20.83       
    9   203  Moraschi, Gabby                 Cherokee                     23:23.56       
   10   508  Schmidt, Carly                  Paul VI                      23:27.82       
   11   198  Kromish, Kassie                 Cherokee                     23:40.22       
   12   188  Florio, Nicole                  Cherokee                     23:53.57       
   13   140  Rodriguez, Melissa              Camden Catholic              24:11.41       
   14   509  Schultes, Sarah                 Paul VI                      24:13.54       
   15   209  Scheiner, Sophie                Cherokee                     24:18.82       
   16   463  Sharp, Gabby                    Lenape High School           24:21.90       
   17   460  Hartman, Talia                  Lenape High School           24:22.25       
   18   467  Vizzard, Meghan                 Lenape High School           24:22.59       
   19   462  Scioli, Erin                    Lenape High School           24:24.89       
   20   466  Thomas, Patricia                Lenape High School           24:31.69       
   21   456  Conway, Haley                   Lenape High School           24:36.00       
   22   185  Ciotti, Gabby                   Cherokee                     24:42.25       
   23   513  Smith, Amelia                   Paul VI                      24:48.33       
   24   510  Siciliano, Erin                 Paul VI                      24:56.45       
   25   845  Sanchez, Veronica               Woodrow Wilson               25:06.00       
   26   500  Devos, Klara                    Paul VI                      25:10.11       
   27   837  Bush, Tierah                    Woodrow Wilson               25:30.10       
   28   499  Connelley, Imogen               Paul VI                      25:30.85       
   29   192  Gleason, Breanna                Cherokee                     25:54.03       
   30   212  Young, Shannon                  Cherokee                     25:54.46       
   31   197  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     27:07.44       
   32   454  Cenicola, Caitlin               Lenape High School           27:11.47       
   33   519  Whitmire, Hannah                Paul VI                      27:17.29       
   34   191  Gardner, Sam                    Cherokee                     27:21.33       
   35   141  Surgner, Ashley                 Camden Catholic              27:39.21       
   36   205  Powell, Catherine               Cherokee                     27:44.66       
   37   516  Thistle, Julia                  Paul VI                      28:00.31       
   38   514  Snelling, Caroline              Paul VI                      28:13.21       
   39   498  Cieslik, Morgan                 Paul VI                      28:14.91       
   40   461  Perera, Gayani                  Lenape High School           28:15.98       
   41   505  Luchtel, Jessica                Paul VI                      28:22.93       
   42   457  Dillenbeck, Danielle            Lenape High School           28:25.45       
   43   189  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee                     28:29.24       
   44   453  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape High School           28:31.48       
   45   142  Zane, Stephanie                 Camden Catholic              28:41.68       
   46   836  Braxton, Naytasia               Woodrow Wilson               29:27.97       
   47  1284  Hightower, Kayla                Camden High School           29:37.49       
   48   139  Powers, Kimberly                Camden Catholic              29:47.08       
   49  1286  Phillips, Dayanna               Camden High School           30:14.16       
   50   194  Hyde, Amanda                    Cherokee                     30:24.01       
   51   846  Scott, Halima                   Woodrow Wilson               30:42.79       
   52   838  Coleman, Arian                  Woodrow Wilson               30:46.42       
   53   841  Fisher, Marshay                 Woodrow Wilson               30:55.48       
   54   546  Caraballo, Marilyn              Penn Tech                    31:19.76       
   55   459  Faraghan, Karrie                Lenape High School           31:23.55       
   56   458  Duffield, Dana                  Lenape High School           31:24.18       
   57   552  Mendoza, Monserrath             Penn Tech                    31:24.60       
   58   455  Chen, Wen-chen                  Lenape High School           32:01.94       
   59   200  Marquez, Laura                  Cherokee                     33:00.98       
   60  1283  Davis, Larae                    Camden High School           33:09.18       
   61  1287  Rogers, Caprina                 Camden High School           33:10.55       
   62   545  Caraballo, Jamie                Penn Tech                    36:24.00       
   63   548  Fisher-Rodriguez, Amirah        Penn Tech                    36:35.00       
   64   557  White, Kabreea                  Penn Tech                    37:23.00       
   65   558  White, Katerra                  Penn Tech                    37:24.00       
   66   547  Cockran, Aaliyah                Penn Tech                    38:58.00       
   67   555  Rodriguez, Selymar              Penn Tech                    41:16.00       
   68  1285  Mann, Acasha                    Camden High School           41:23.00       

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conf Meets - 9/16/2015 to 11/1/2015                       
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   655  Miller, Mark                    Shawnee                      17:30.05       
    2   660  Richwall, Jason                 Shawnee                      17:35.82       
    3   326  Abrams, Robert                  Cherry Hill West             17:43.59       
    4   333  Coverdale, Liam                 Cherry Hill West             18:05.27       
    5   697  Quigley, Andrew                 Timber Creek                 18:08.88       
    6   833  Watson, Zion                    Winslow                      18:24.80       
    7   652  Lipinsky, Joey                  Shawnee                      18:25.28       
    8   647  Kearns, John                    Shawnee                      19:01.54       
    9   691  Duca, Matt                      Timber Creek                 19:02.76       
   10   359  Sherry, Scott                   Cherry Hill West             19:06.57       
   11   822  Barbour, Grant                  Winslow                      19:08.47       
   12   330  Barrett, Owen                   Cherry Hill West             19:09.50       
   13   291  Parent, Drew                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:10.43       
   14   832  Watson, Devante                 Winslow                      19:14.46       
   15   135  Richardson, Noah                Bishop Eustace Prep          19:19.40       
   16   654  Malpass, Jacob                  Shawnee                      19:26.01       
   17   596  Kiraly, Shawn                   Seneca High School           19:28.67       
   18   606  Suchodola, Art                  Seneca High School           19:29.46       
   19   594  Johnson, Sampson                Seneca High School           19:30.34       
   20   343  Hoch, Jonathon                  Cherry Hill West             19:31.78       
   21   296  Quarry, Jack                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:39.69       
   22   412  Wallis, Derrick                 Eastern                      19:41.61       
   23   700  Savage, Tyler                   Timber Creek                 19:43.74       
   24   663  Rudman, James                   Shawnee                      19:45.87       
   25   640  Ennis, Jack                     Shawnee                      19:54.84       
   26   601  Moore, Brady                    Seneca High School           19:56.31       
   27   122  Hullihan, Dan                   Bishop Eustace Prep          20:01.14       
   28   128  LaRosa, Luke                    Bishop Eustace Prep          20:01.88       
   29   798  Zingani, Alexander              Washington Township          20:02.76       
   30   753  Krause, Jared                   Washington Township          20:03.27       
   31   791  tursi, alex                     Washington Township          20:04.47       
   32   132  Massaro, Nicholas               Bishop Eustace Prep          20:05.84       
   33   269  Berman, Sam                     Cherry Hill East HS          20:06.99       
   34   589  Curtin, Kevin                   Seneca High School           20:12.39       
   35   337  DeLeon, Joel                    Cherry Hill West             20:14.85       
   36   665  Schwartz, Ricky                 Shawnee                      20:15.97       
   37   285  Krell, Kyle                     Cherry Hill East HS          20:18.49       
   38   735  dearing, erick                  Washington Township          20:19.94       
   39   399  Kelbaugh, Ruchard               Eastern                      20:20.69       
   40   604  Pawling, Mike                   Seneca High School           20:21.30       
   41   785  Smithson, Sean                  Washington Township          20:22.12       
   42   395  Forsman, Aaron                  Eastern                      20:26.87       
   43   672  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee                      20:30.71       
   44   271  Ceichon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:33.24       
   45   695  Gray, Dylan                     Timber Creek                 20:38.39       
   46   599  Mikulski, Michael               Seneca High School           20:38.71       
   47   763  Marrero, Zach                   Washington Township          20:40.18       
   48   267  Agosto-Ginsburg, David          Cherry Hill East HS          20:41.02       
   49   671  Walton, Josh                    Shawnee                      20:47.41       
   50   638  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee                      20:50.79       
   51  4328  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee                      20:51.09       
   52   300  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          20:52.24       
   53   639  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee                      20:53.86       
   54   702  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek                 20:58.03       
   55   593  Hess, Billy                     Seneca High School           20:59.46       
   56   752  Kolodziej, Jake                 Washington Township          21:03.57       
   57   644  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee                      21:04.36       
   58   768  Mignogna, Dean                  Washington Township          21:05.36       
   59   793  vincent, conte                  Washington Township          21:11.12       
   60   341  Dugan, Sean                     Cherry Hill West             21:15.00       
   61   662  Robidoux, Dillon                Shawnee                      21:17.41       
   62   701  Tucker, Evan                    Timber Creek                 21:21.41       
   63   396  Garrison, Andrew                Eastern                      21:21.80       
   64   133  May, Sean                       Bishop Eustace Prep          21:28.82       
   65   118  Dziuba, Mike                    Bishop Eustace Prep          21:29.19       
   66   126  Jacob, Paul                     Bishop Eustace Prep          21:29.85       
   67   124  Hutchison, Brian                Bishop Eustace Prep          21:30.23       
   68   130  Mahaney, Zachary                Bishop Eustace Prep          21:30.84       
   69   125  Hutchison, Nick                 Bishop Eustace Prep          21:31.28       
   70   131  Massaro, Andrew                 Bishop Eustace Prep          21:31.74       
   71   289  Murphy, Kevin                   Cherry Hill East HS          21:32.20       
   72   633  Becker, Jake                    Shawnee                      21:33.19       
   73   653  Logan, Ben                      Shawnee                      21:35.24       
   74   607  White, Tom                      Seneca High School           21:38.85       
   75   693  Eller, Brody                    Timber Creek                 21:40.63       
   76   351  Howe, Jason                     Cherry Hill West             21:42.22       
   77   642  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee                      21:43.36       
   78   637  Borsky, Andrew                  Shawnee                      21:44.53       
   79   339  DiVito, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West             21:46.59       
   80   590  Dougherty, Jack                 Seneca High School           21:47.77       
   81   405  Pannu, Karanveer                Eastern                      21:48.40       
   82   297  Robinson, Craig                 Cherry Hill East HS          21:48.90       
   83   129  Laughlin, Graham                Bishop Eustace Prep          21:53.50       
   84   134  McDonald, Nolan                 Bishop Eustace Prep          21:54.18       
   85   591  Friend, Sebastian               Seneca High School           21:58.04       
   86   722  Buck, Madison                   Washington Township          21:59.99       
   87   666  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee                      22:03.46       
   88   603  Olsen, Blake                    Seneca High School           22:03.96       
   89   347  Holiday, Robert                 Cherry Hill West             22:04.54       
   90   658  Rhodes, Kyle                    Shawnee                      22:05.52       
   91   345  Hoffman, Dillon                 Cherry Hill West             22:07.67       
   92   698  Santucci, Salvatore             Timber Creek                 22:08.64       
   93   273  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East HS          22:09.47       
   94   605  Ritter, Tim                     Seneca High School           22:10.18       
   95   794  wang, eric                      Washington Township          22:12.08       
   96   364  Yoder, Tommy                    Cherry Hill West             22:12.56       
   97   327  Anderson, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West             22:17.84       
   98   668  Stone, Alex                     Shawnee                      22:18.21       
   99   307  Yang, Harrison                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:18.65       
  100   328  Andrzejewski, Luke              Cherry Hill West             22:19.14       
  101   286  Marinelarena, Andy              Cherry Hill East HS          22:24.82       
  102   137  Thelan, Zachary                 Bishop Eustace Prep          22:27.49       
  103   727  chu, evan                       Washington Township          22:31.77       
  104   403  Miller, Tyler                   Eastern                      22:32.24       
  105   400  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern                      22:32.80       
  106   598  McMaster, Andrew                Seneca High School           22:33.23       
  107   772  nicholls, jacob                 Washington Township          22:37.77       
  108   823  Bassirou, Ba                    Winslow                      22:42.65       
  109   266  Aeillo, George                  Cherry Hill East HS          22:45.47       
  110   393  Cupshalk, Benjamin              Eastern                      22:52.99       
  111   362  Villalobos, Nelson              Cherry Hill West             22:53.81       
  112   635  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee                      22:54.43       
  113   664  Schmidheiser, Matt              Shawnee                      23:00.30       
  114   641  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee                      23:00.97       
  115   670  Strong, Jake                    Shawnee                      23:04.19       
  116   274  Dashevsky, Adam                 Cherry Hill East HS          23:06.83       
  117   699  Savage, Kevin                   Timber Creek                 23:20.08       
  118   298  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:24.68       
  119   283  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:30.11       
  120   595  Jonah, Worrell                  Seneca High School           23:31.62       
  121   308  Zhong, Andy                     Cherry Hill East HS          23:32.38       
  122   331  Boland, John                    Cherry Hill West             23:35.96       
  123   754  Kulis, Drew                     Washington Township          23:36.65       
  124   829  Martinovich, Jake               Winslow                      23:43.97       
  125   690  Duca, Connor                    Timber Creek                 23:48.55       
  126   349  Horiates, Zach                  Cherry Hill West             23:49.10       
  127   410  Snuffin, Michael                Eastern                      23:50.35       
  128   123  Hullihan, Sean                  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:50.89       
  129   357  Salvucci, Nick                  Cherry Hill West             23:51.30       
  130   340  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West             24:01.73       
  131   127  Johnson, Bobby                  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:04.11       
  132   696  Perham, Joseph                  Timber Creek                 24:04.43       
  133   734  dean, matt                      Washington Township          24:11.55       
  134   332  Cornaglia, Austin               Cherry Hill West             24:16.33       
  135   740  flood, ken                      Washington Township          24:36.31       
  136   136  Sakach, Max                     Bishop Eustace Prep          24:46.38       
  137   634  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee                      24:54.97       
  138   350  Howe, Andrew                    Cherry Hill West             25:20.78       
  139   592  Heffernan, Patrick              Seneca High School           25:24.13       
  140   608  Wigley, Matt                    Seneca High School           25:25.26       
  141   736  drewry, colin                   Washington Township          25:34.57       
  142   272  Chen, Steven                    Cherry Hill East HS          25:43.79       
  143   636  Bogle, Zach                     Shawnee                      25:44.93       
  144   649  Kenney, James                   Shawnee                      25:56.68       
  145   354  Meyers, Jake                    Cherry Hill West             25:58.93       
  146   643  Frasetto, Matt                  Shawnee                      26:03.18       
  147   279  Gershon, Evan                   Cherry Hill East HS          26:05.29       
  148   292  Parker, Jonathon                Cherry Hill East HS          26:21.33       
  149   651  Lipinsky, Danny                 Shawnee                      26:39.40       
  150   277  Farkas, Richie                  Cherry Hill East HS          27:01.01       
  151   600  Miller, Mike                    Seneca High School           28:14.40       
  152   650  LaRosa, Matt                    Shawnee                      28:14.98       
  153   776  pancoast, sean                  Washington Township          28:25.49       
  154   646  Hecht, Brendan                  Shawnee                      28:38.22       
  155   342  Henz, Jonathan                  Cherry Hill West             28:49.88       
  156   121  Giberson, Wyatt                 Bishop Eustace Prep          28:53.13       
  157   360  Thurman, Owen                   Cherry Hill West             28:55.31       
  158   119  Faiola, Nicholas                Bishop Eustace Prep          30:06.01       
  159   346  Hoffman, Ryan                   Cherry Hill West             30:25.40       
  160   338  Delossantos, Joseph             Cherry Hill West             31:36.03       
  161   355  Neumann, Benjamin               Cherry Hill West             31:41.87       
  162   352  Ismael, Yacob                   Cherry Hill West             39:46.37       
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conf Meets - 9/16/2015 to 11/1/2015                       
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   528  Giumarello, Sam                 Paul VI                      17:49.78       
    2   524  Conte, Stephen                  Paul VI                      17:56.76       
    3   242  Wilburn, Cameron                Cherokee                     18:04.02       
    4   522  Bonner, Sean                    Paul VI                      18:19.00       
    5   496  Vizzard, James                  Lenape High School           18:19.00       
    6   488  Lauer, Craig                    Lenape High School           18:19.81       
    7   534  Paolucci, Johnny                Paul VI                      18:34.20       
    8   541  Slattery, Matthew               Paul VI                      18:38.48       
    9   526  Giacobbe, Chris                 Paul VI                      18:43.54       
   10   523  Brogan, Jack                    Paul VI                      18:45.91       
   11   224  Iannotta, Michael               Cherokee                     18:48.10       
   12   495  Vicente, Adam                   Lenape High School           18:51.06       
   13   475  Civitillo, John                 Lenape High School           18:51.89       
   14   849  Vazquez, Emanuel                Woodrow Wilson               18:58.74       
   15   239  Schwartz, Daniel                Cherokee                     19:00.16       
   16   479  Fraley, Danny                   Lenape High School           19:12.70       
   17   535  Ploski, Connor                  Paul VI                      19:30.65       
   18   489  Lauer, Kevin                    Lenape High School           19:40.54       
   19   485  Kazandjian, Zaven               Lenape High School           19:41.58       
   20   214  Bookwalter, Kevin               Cherokee                     19:43.88       
   21   241  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee                     19:45.88       
   22   233  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     19:48.02       
   23   473  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley         Lenape High School           19:58.67       
   24   562  Daniels, Damier                 Penn Tech                    20:00.97       
   25   182  Walker, Haafiz                  Camden High School           20:03.23       
   26   491  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape High School           20:20.72       
   27   484  Kasper, Ryan                    Lenape High School           20:21.33       
   28   482  Isky, Kevin                     Lenape High School           20:24.31       
   29   481  Hochberg, Jeff                  Lenape High School           20:25.90       
   30   225  Jackson, David                  Cherokee                     20:31.80       
   31   228  Kurzawa, Tyler                  Cherokee                     20:32.65       
   32   539  Schafer, Robbie                 Paul VI                      20:37.93       
   33   155  Green, Nasim                    Camden Catholic              20:41.21       
   34   234  Ortiz, Tyler                    Cherokee                     20:42.49       
   35   532  Jennings, Ben                   Paul VI                      20:43.65       
   36   536  Rodriguez, Chris                Paul VI                      20:45.79       
   37   480  Goldstein, Josh                 Lenape High School           20:47.24       
   38   490  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape High School           20:54.89       
   39   236  Powell, Matt                    Cherokee                     20:56.37       
   40   229  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     20:59.45       
   41   525  Francesconi, Thomas             Paul VI                      21:00.81       
   42   160  Liu, Jack                       Camden Catholic              21:04.91       
   43   543  Tennerelli, Ryan                Paul VI                      21:18.57       
   44   215  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee                     21:42.29       
   45   493  Patel, Dhru                     Lenape High School           21:48.59       
   46   533  Locantore, Cameron              Paul VI                      21:55.36       
   47   226  Kadirisani, Nikhil              Cherokee                     21:57.37       
   48   231  Monteleone, Chris               Cherokee                     22:05.34       
   49   470  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape High School           22:05.76       
   50   238  Rosenberg, Ben                  Cherokee                     22:06.62       
   51   568  Roman, Romero                   Penn Tech                    22:10.60       
   52   237  Rana, Taha                      Cherokee                     22:21.36       
   53   146  Cleveland, Craig                Camden Catholic              22:23.12       
   54   162  Marciano, Thomas                Camden Catholic              22:24.61       
   55   531  Jackson, Evan                   Paul VI                      22:35.74       
   56   243  Zeitz, Matthew                  Cherokee                     22:50.06       
   57   492  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape High School           22:55.76       
   58   530  Jackson, Dylan                  Paul VI                      22:56.99       
   59   483  Joshi, Shivank                  Lenape High School           23:14.56       
   60   161  Maine, Vinnie                   Camden Catholic              23:24.06       
   61   176  Hernandez, Jonathan             Camden High School           23:24.50       
   62   153  Eaddy, Lawrence                 Camden Catholic              23:34.98       
   63   560  Balon, Uriel                    Penn Tech                    23:41.46       
   64   222  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee                     23:53.44       
   65   163  McBride, Thomas                 Camden Catholic              23:53.87       
   66   487  Kunigiri, Pavan                 Lenape High School           24:18.38       
   67   169  Weismer, Jacob                  Camden Catholic              24:29.68       
   68   173  Zhao, Andrew                    Camden Catholic              24:38.79       
   69   850  Watson, Irrian                  Woodrow Wilson               24:51.37       
   70   564  Gonzalez, Felix                 Penn Tech                    25:06.07       
   71   165  McHugh, Braedon                 Camden Catholic              25:20.70       
   72   494  Rehmann, Michael                Lenape High School           25:26.64       
   73   181  Torres, Kelvin                  Camden High School           25:36.14       
   74   538  Santora, Anthony                Paul VI                      25:55.83       
   75   220  Gordon, Shane                   Cherokee                     26:04.32       
   76   149  Costello, Brendan               Camden Catholic              26:23.62       
   77   168  Slack, Shane                    Camden Catholic              26:27.48       
   78   166  Nguyen, David                   Camden Catholic              26:37.28       
   79   521  Austin, Jacob                   Paul VI                      27:02.00       
   80   170  Wheeler, Matt                   Camden Catholic              27:11.00       
   81   177  Marte, Jose                     Camden High School           27:41.00       
   82   476  Collier, Justin                 Lenape High School           27:52.00       
   83   567  Pitre, Jose                     Penn Tech                    27:54.00       
   84   566  McConnell, Matthew              Penn Tech                    28:03.00       
   85   563  Diaz, Confesor                  Penn Tech                    29:03.00       
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conf Meets - 9/16/2015 to 11/1/2015                       
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   578  Martin, Kayla                   Seneca High School           21:15.73       
    2   577  Hoffman, Lindsay                Seneca High School           21:36.30       
    3   588  Webb, Joey                      Seneca High School           21:42.79       
    4   587  Warner, Sydny                   Seneca High School           21:47.22       
    5   585  Tool, Carley                    Seneca High School           21:56.45       
    6   582  Ritter, Reilly                  Seneca High School           21:59.70       
    7   584  Sprague, Jessica                Seneca High School           22:07.56       
    8   632  Vricella, Victoria              Shawnee                      22:10.40       
    9   621  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      22:20.84       
   10   627  Rankin, Claire                  Shawnee                      22:49.09       
   11   613  Bonner, Kara                    Shawnee                      22:49.38       
   12   623  Mavracic, Laura                 Shawnee                      22:49.67       
   13   688  Williams, Erin                  Timber Creek                 23:05.35       
   14   322  Rash, Gabrielle                 Cherry Hill West             23:12.69       
   15   626  Neher, Rose                     Shawnee                      23:35.79       
   16   575  Guerrera, Jordan                Seneca High School           23:46.87       
   17   583  Rollins, Annie                  Seneca High School           23:47.07       
   18   614  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      23:55.81       
   19   611  Bill, Lillian                   Shawnee                      24:01.05       
   20   629  Schmidheiser, Erica             Shawnee                      24:09.07       
   21   624  Mavracic, Sarah                 Shawnee                      24:28.75       
   22   808  Morrison, Alexandria            Winslow                      24:46.59       
   23   112  Piccioni, Christen              Bishop Eustace Prep          24:56.79       
   24   576  Handt, Kayla                    Seneca High School           25:15.09       
   25   311  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West             25:17.25       
   26   315  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West             25:19.49       
   27   612  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee                      25:20.30       
   28   574  Decker, Kendra                  Seneca High School           25:27.19       
   29   610  Bendixen, Nicole                Shawnee                      25:32.22       
   30   857  Leone, Rebekah                  Washington Township          25:38.56       
   31   854  Heston, Megan                   Washington Township          25:40.39       
   32   864  Reilley, Julia                  Washington Township          25:40.72       
   33   321  Rash, Danielle                  Cherry Hill West             25:41.01       
   34   586  Vosler, Anna                    Seneca High School           25:44.64       
   35   107  Johnson, Maria Elena            Bishop Eustace Prep          25:46.34       
   36   317  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West             25:49.68       
   37   103  Faust, Teresa                   Bishop Eustace Prep          25:52.51       
   38   255  Krassan, Erin                   Cherry Hill East HS          25:59.49       
   39   628  Romanko, Sabrina                Shawnee                      26:00.74       
   40   379  Nam, Irene                      Eastern                      26:03.42       
   41   800  Berry, Nicole                   Winslow                      26:04.31       
   42   674  Baskerville, X'Zaveion          Timber Creek                 26:04.76       
   43   867  Taylor, Katherine               Washington Township          26:05.64       
   44   858  Marchese, Bella                 Washington Township          26:06.48       
   45   630  Skvarla, Lauren                 Shawnee                      26:07.74       
   46   821  Willis, Mariah                  Winslow                      26:31.29       
   47   102  Clements, Rebecca               Bishop Eustace Prep          26:38.16       
   48   100  Adams, Christine                Bishop Eustace Prep          26:40.73       
   49   616  DeSpirito, Tara                 Shawnee                      26:43.42       
   50   859  Merrill, Kate                   Washington Township          26:45.94       
   51   862  Ragone, Marisa                  Washington Township          26:47.59       
   52   851  Cleary, Seana                   Washington Township          26:49.51       
   53   258  Meyers, Marisa                  Cherry Hill East HS          26:53.63       
   54   679  Corsey, Kaylee                  Timber Creek                 27:00.18       
   55   631  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee                      27:10.46       
   56   617  DiBartolomeo, Ellie             Shawnee                      27:26.31       
   57   324  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West             27:40.56       
   58   378  Mupparapu, Archana              Eastern                      27:43.06       
   59   680  Gonzalez, Jarline               Timber Creek                 27:44.65       
   60   323  Santana, Elizabeth              Cherry Hill West             27:51.94       
   61   319  McQuade, Delaney                Cherry Hill West             27:53.78       
   62   372  Ives, Lea                       Eastern                      28:06.77       
   63   310  Aly, Safeyyah                   Cherry Hill West             28:16.01       
   64  1919  Quinones, Kristaileen           Eastern                      28:18.05       
   65    -9  Unknown                                                      28:19.72       
   66   863  Ramos, Sophia                   Washington Township          28:20.68       
   67   374  Larocca, Gabrielle              Eastern                      28:28.59       
   68   312  Chance, Kaahleen                Cherry Hill West             28:41.78       
   69   369  Hargrave, Caitlin               Eastern                      28:45.69       
   70   262  Roncace, Abigail                Cherry Hill East HS          29:03.60       
   71   571  Carlin, Kaylee                  Seneca High School           29:04.38       
   72   252  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East HS          29:08.84       
   73   375  Marchewka, Hanna                Eastern                      29:50.42       
   74   855  Kenderdine, Megan               Washington Township          29:54.65       
   75   866  Smithson, Olivia                Washington Township          29:54.90       
   76   247  Browne, Sarah                   Cherry Hill East HS          30:12.18       
   77   257  Levin, Madeline                 Cherry Hill East HS          30:27.84       
   78   320  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West             30:42.11       
   79   254  Hu, Katherine                   Cherry Hill East HS          32:28.01       
   80   264  Tran, Emily                     Cherry Hill East HS          32:37.01       
   81   799  Ahiarakwe, Flora                Winslow                      32:39.36       
   82   819  Williams, Iyianna               Winslow                      32:40.02       
   83   805  Hood, Nicole                    Winslow                      32:40.35       
   84   812  Rouse, Rayven                   Winslow                      32:43.20       
   85   817  Tobias, Tionna                  Winslow                      32:53.42       
   86   801  Briley, Kori                    Winslow                      32:56.52       
   87   259  Nemeth, Stephanie               Cherry Hill East HS          33:15.23       
   88   816  Smith-Stroud, Ananda            Winslow                      33:55.49       
   89   609  Albalate, Sophia                Shawnee                      34:43.38       
   90   383  Rodriguez, Abneris              Eastern                      34:52.01       
   91   818  Vaughn, Keyonia                 Winslow                      36:21.75       
   92   809  Pendleton, Mahnasia             Winslow                      36:34.15       
   93   861  Petrelli, Gracie                Washington Township          36:58.10       
   94  1920  Ramadan, Dana                   Eastern                      36:59.92       
   95   249  Ferro, Katie                    Cherry Hill East HS          39:54.00