9/23– Ray Hoagland Varsity Boys

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/23/2017                       
                         Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catholic HS    16:32.23    1             
  2 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington Twp. HS    16:49.55    2             
  3 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill East HS   16:56.38    3             
  4 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Val          16:56.80    4             
  5 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catholic HS    17:00.95    5             
  6 Derman, Ray                  Camden Catholic HS    17:07.09    6             
  7 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East HS   17:12.66    7             
  8 Quarry, John                 Cherry Hill East HS   17:18.26    8             
  9 Ennis, Jack                  Shawnee HS            17:25.62    9             
 10 Goodman, Troy                Central Reg HS        17:30.30   10             
 11 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East HS   17:31.23   11             
 12 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val          17:32.43   12             
 13 Simila, Nicholas             St. Augustine Prep    17:34.47   13             
 14 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill East HS   17:34.98   14             
 15 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS            17:35.65   15             
 16 Ciechon, Ben                 Cherry Hill East HS   17:42.74   16             
 17 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catholic HS    17:43.86   17             
 18 Carter, Zaire                Burlington C          17:48.34   18             
 19 Baier, Max                   Camden Catholic HS    17:51.04   19             
 20 Mendez, Steven               Burlington Twp. HS    17:53.08   20             
 21 Sofran, Anthony              St. Augustine Prep    17:55.01   21             
 22 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val          17:55.44   22             
 23 Manjaro, Koodsha             Burlington Twp. HS    17:56.08   23             
 24 Sweeney, Joseph              Central Reg HS        17:56.57   24             
 25 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington Twp. HS    18:01.45   25             
 26 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East HS   18:07.03   26             
 27 Harley, Jacob                Eastern Reg. HS       18:08.03   27             
 28 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg. HS       18:09.04   28             
 29 Bembridge, Devon             Burlington C          18:10.48   29             
 30 Krenza, Will                 Central Reg HS        18:11.56   30             
 31 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS            18:14.51   31             
 32 Vasquez, Lucas               Ewing HS              18:25.00   32             
 33 Wright, Justin               St. Augustine Prep    18:27.01   33             
 34 Srouji, Mohammad             Ewing HS              18:28.51   34             
 35 Young, Robert                Eastern Reg. HS       18:35.30   35             
 36 Cuff, Robert                 St. Augustine Prep    18:37.22   36             
 37 Repici, Tyler                Burlington Twp. HS    18:37.59   37             
 38 Conover, Michael             Ewing HS              18:43.07   38             
 39 Delancy, Jacob               Shawnee HS            18:44.30   39             
 40 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Val          18:44.68   40             
 41 Liu, Chang                   Collingswood HS       18:51.22   41             
 42 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern Reg. HS       18:52.69   42             
 43 Malpass, Jacob               Shawnee HS            18:52.96   43             
 44 Dowling, Aiden               Shawnee HS            18:53.30   44             
 45 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:53.93   45             
 46 Bracchi, Chris               Eastern Reg. HS       18:54.52   46             
 47 Gisone, Miguel Angel         Camden Catholic HS    19:03.34   47             
 48 Chick, Aidan                 Moorestown F          19:05.09                  
 49 Davis, Ethan                 Central Reg HS        19:09.91   48             
 50 Forsman, Aaron               Eastern Reg. HS       19:12.72   49             
 51 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Val          19:13.14   50             
 52 Sabatino, Christian          Burlington Twp. HS    19:13.45   51             
 53 Sabella, John                St. Augustine Prep    19:14.09   52             
 54 Truhan, Scott                Central Reg HS        19:18.56   53             
 55 Vasquez, John                Ewing HS              19:21.69   54             
 56 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross HS         19:25.82                  
 57 Mateja, Frank                Rancocas Val          19:30.84   55             
 58 Cook, Craig                  Burlington Twp. HS    19:31.71   56             
 59 Scozzari, Anthony            New Egypt HS          19:35.77   57             
 60 Callaghan, Kieran            New Egypt HS          19:37.85   58             
 61 Barile, Marchello            Camden Catholic HS    19:40.27   59             
 62 Callaghan, Conor             New Egypt HS          19:43.39   60             
 63 Grochowski, Ben              New Egypt HS          19:44.20   61             
 64 Pellegrino, William          Shawnee HS            19:45.35   62             
 65 Strohm, Ethan                Collingswood HS       19:45.81   63             
 66 Jamison, Sean                Rancocas Val          19:51.82   64             
 67 Selzer, Nick                 Central Reg HS        19:56.66   65             
 68 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Prep    20:06.63   66             
 69 Houeston, Timothy            Central Reg HS        20:07.65   67             
 70 Johnson, Colin               Burlington C          20:10.08   68             
 71 Viana, Felipe                Riverside HS          20:16.09                  
 72 Krause, Colin                Eastern Reg. HS       20:24.63   69             
 73 Ramos, Donte                 Collingswood HS       20:25.31   70             
 74 Webster, Ryan                Ewing HS              20:25.68   71             
 75 Hull, Jakob                  Moorestown F          20:26.06                  
 76 Shannon, Davester            Bctw                  20:31.01                  
 77 Nailor, Brandon              St. Augustine Prep    20:46.58   72             
 78 Johnson, Mark                Moorestown F          21:03.30                  
 79 Jablonski, Wade              Burlington C          21:03.55   73             
 80 Young, Zach                  New Egypt HS          21:25.62   74             
 81 Huddell, Benjamin            Burlington C          21:27.75   75             
 82 Forsythe, Jordan             Ewing HS              21:39.69   76             
 83 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton Twp HS      21:42.60                  
 84 deSouza, Gustavo             Riverside HS          22:05.37                  
 85 Jernigan, Tyler              Burlington C          22:09.61   77             
 86 Powell, Nickolas             Burlington C          22:15.35   78             
 87 Suess, Brad                  New Egypt HS          22:22.74   79             
 88 Daniel, Roman                Moorestown F          22:41.47                  
 89 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       22:54.77   80             
 90 Spivak, Eric                 Pemberton Twp HS      23:41.83                  
 91 Donachie, Andrew             Holy Cross HS         25:59.09                  
 92 Rivera, James                Bctw                  26:59.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          43    3    7    8   11   14   16   26          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.51                                                    
         Average:    17:18.71                                                    
   2 Camden Catholic HS           48    1    5    6   17   19   47   59          
      Total Time:  1:26:15.17                                                    
         Average:    17:15.04                                                    
   3 Burlington Twp. HS          107    2   20   23   25   37   51   56          
      Total Time:  1:29:17.75                                                    
         Average:    17:51.55                                                    
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      128    4   12   22   40   50   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.49                                                    
         Average:    18:04.50                                                    
   5 Shawnee HS                  137    9   15   31   39   43   44   62          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.04                                                    
         Average:    18:10.61                                                    
   6 St. Augustine Prep          155   13   21   33   36   52   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:31:47.80                                                    
         Average:    18:21.56                                                    
   7 Central Reg HS              165   10   24   30   48   53   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.90                                                    
         Average:    18:25.38                                                    
   8 Eastern Reg. HS             178   27   28   35   42   46   49   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.58                                                    
         Average:    18:31.92                                                    
   9 Ewing HS                    229   32   34   38   54   71   76               
      Total Time:  1:35:23.95                                                    
         Average:    19:04.79                                                    
  10 Burlington Co. Tech (Medf   263   18   29   68   73   75   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.20                                                    
         Average:    19:44.04                                                    
  11 Collingswood HS             299   41   45   63   70   80                    
      Total Time:  1:40:51.04                                                    
         Average:    20:10.21                                                    
  12 New Egypt HS                310   57   58   60   61   74   79               
      Total Time:  1:40:06.83                                                    
         Average:    20:01.37