9/23– Ray Hoagland JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/23/2017                           
                             Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   405  Whitney, Justin                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:34.01       
    2   373  Cherian, Jerry                  Cherry Hill East HS          17:35.53       
    3   429  Brodzik, John                   Eastern Reg. HS              17:45.78       
    4   539  Miller, Jared                   Robbinsville HS              18:07.61       
    5   386  Kim, Sunwoo                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:26.91       
    6   366  Agosto-Ginsberg, David          Cherry Hill East HS          18:29.82       
    7   389  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East HS          18:37.61       
    8   399  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:44.61       
    9   621  Zakharia, Jaime                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:45.73       
   10   376  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:56.62       
   11   615  Hunt, Jalen                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:04.08       
   12   581  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee HS                   19:04.64       
   13   563  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee HS                   19:06.33       
   14   561  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee HS                   19:07.61       
   15   382  Guida, David                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:08.98       
   16   568  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   19:09.34       
   17   383  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          19:12.00       
   18   394  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          19:16.40       
   19   622  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:20.43       
   20   398  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:21.15       
   21   611  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:23.58       
   22   330  Costello, Shane                 Camden Catholic HS           19:31.59       
   23   437  Kenselaar, Kyle                 Eastern Reg. HS              19:32.20       
   24   303  Fechter, Kyle                   Burlington Twp. HS           19:46.78       
   25   388  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:48.21       
   26   400  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          19:49.55       
   27   579  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   19:54.57       
   28   431  Cohen, Ben                      Eastern Reg. HS              19:57.56       
   29   576  Papp, Greg                      Shawnee HS                   19:58.05       
   30   393  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          20:01.12       
   31   590  Collins, Blaise                 St. Augustine Prep           20:02.90       
   32   305  Hannigan, Shane                 Burlington Twp. HS           20:06.89       
   33   515  Robertson, Joseph               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:10.42       
   34   402  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          20:17.47       
   35   364  Adkins, Elijah                  Cherry Hill East HS          20:20.75       
   36   556  Caldwell, Aaron                 Shawnee HS                   20:21.09       
   37   344  Stemetzi, Peter                 Camden Catholic HS           20:25.43       
   38   342  Sawn, Joseph                    Camden Catholic HS           20:27.71       
   39   441  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:35.22       
   40   424  Andrews, Oscar                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:40.78       
   41   304  Greene, David                   Burlington Twp. HS           20:41.15       
   42   314  Ramos, Felix                    Burlington Twp. HS           20:52.62       
   43   582  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee HS                   20:54.24       
   44   300  Consuegra, Daryl Jay            Burlington Twp. HS           20:57.97       
   45   566  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee HS                   20:58.55       
   46   591  Collins, Casey                  St. Augustine Prep           21:00.73       
   47   385  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East HS          21:01.60       
   48   555  Borsky, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   21:07.89       
   49   550  Becker, Jake                    Shawnee HS                   21:20.14       
   50   589  Bernard, Matt                   St. Augustine Prep           21:20.70       
   51   408  Zhou, Jiahao                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:23.83       
   52   606  Vicente, Nick                   St. Augustine Prep           21:28.59       
   53   507  Gallagher, Ryan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:33.31       
   54   439  McGee, J. Michael               Eastern Reg. HS              21:38.28       
   55   278  Conyer, Nathan                  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    21:39.47       
   56   363  Vive, Anthony                   Central Reg HS               21:44.42       
   57   594  Kumaresan, Nakul                St. Augustine Prep           21:46.70       
   58   422  Tappers, Aaron                  Collingswood HS              21:59.07       
   59   534  Haegley, Bennett                Robbinsville HS              22:05.22       
   60   570  LaRosa, Jared                   Shawnee HS                   22:09.89       
   61   311  O'Leary, Michael                Burlington Twp. HS           22:12.46       
   62   484  Rinaldi, John                   New Egypt HS                 22:16.66       
   63   466  Kimberly, Will                  Moorestown Friends School    22:19.24       
   64   562  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee HS                   22:24.30       
   65   328  Cleveland, Craig                Camden Catholic HS           22:25.35       
   66   395  Raman, Tejas                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:37.18       
   67   324  Wright, Donovan                 Burlington Twp. HS           22:39.78       
   68   635  Caps, Dinnon                    Burlington Co. Tech (West    22:40.23       
   69   375  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East HS          22:41.36       
   70   313  Ramos, Eliezer                  Burlington Twp. HS           22:42.61       
   71   490  Fries, James                    Palmyra HS                   22:52.03       
   72   503  Fernan, Gavin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:53.03       
   73   478  Guliano, Michael                New Egypt HS                 23:12.29       
   74   536  Light, Daniel                   Robbinsville HS              23:14.24       
   75   409  Basiaga, Erik                   Collingswood HS              23:15.77       
   76   552  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee HS                   23:18.92       
   77   415  Havens, Matt                    Collingswood HS              23:32.04       
   78   479  Ingalls, Clayton                New Egypt HS                 23:41.52       
   79   430  Bumbera, Damien                 Eastern Reg. HS              23:44.25       
   80   442  Pannu, Sherveer                 Eastern Reg. HS              23:54.22       
   81   506  Fueger, Jacob                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:28.86       
   82   315  Ramos, Shariel                  Burlington Twp. HS           24:29.72       
   83   287  Lewis, Kenneth                  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    24:39.05       
   84   525  Beebireddy, Siddharth           Robbinsville HS              24:41.18       
   85   505  Freudenrich, Matthew            Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:45.98       
   86   476  Fiorito, Joe                    New Egypt HS                 24:54.46       
   87   510  King, Jalen                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:02.51       
   88   296  Troy, Thomas                    Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    25:05.20       
   89   413  Eimer, Nick                     Collingswood HS              25:06.52       
   90   323  Walker, Ethan                   Burlington Twp. HS           25:17.70       
   91   521  Clark, Tyler                    Riverside HS                 25:28.22       
   92   467  Kowalski, Matthew               Moorestown Friends School    25:42.36       
   93   397  Rohr, Christian                 Cherry Hill East HS          25:50.55       
   94   546  Sawant, Rahul                   Robbinsville HS              26:02.09       
   95   410  Clark, Tim                      Collingswood HS              26:15.08       
   96   631  Schuyler, John                  Burlington Co. Tech (West    26:21.22       
   97   290  Pena, Anthony                   Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    26:24.56       
   98   291  Pena, Claudio                   Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    26:41.57       
   99   613  Gallagher, Joseph               Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:44.98       
  100   629  G, Aaron                        Burlington Co. Tech (West    27:08.28       
  101   340  Pan, Mike                       Camden Catholic HS           28:32.10       
  102   419  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood HS              28:46.56       
  103   489  Dubas, Matt                     Palmyra HS                   29:05.35       
  104   634  Graves, Dante                   Burlington Co. Tech (West    29:09.38       
  105   516  Shah, Arjun                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       32:47.89       
  106   453  Adams, Mark                     Holy Cross HS                40:14.11       
Advertisements