9/23– Ray Hoagland Frosh (Mixed)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Ray Hogland Invitational - 9/23/2017                           
                             Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   370  Bulicki, Mason               M  Cherry Hill East HS          10:53.07       
    2   396  Rodriguez, Gabe              M  Cherry Hill East HS          11:05.30       
    3   500  Campanella, Daniel           M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:15.45       
    4   354  Hernandez, Evan              M  Central Reg HS               11:17.11       
    5   350  Earley, Shane                M  Central Reg HS               11:20.67       
    6   580  Ruona, John                  M  Shawnee HS                   11:21.57       
    7   593  Kern, Ethan                  M  St. Augustine Prep           11:26.01       
    8   333  Derman, Warren               M  Camden Catholic HS           11:34.45       
    9   551  Birdsall, Robert             M  Shawnee HS                   11:39.68       
   10   418  Marish, Owen                 M  Collingswood HS              11:43.89       
   11   575  Neher, Will                  M  Shawnee HS                   11:44.22       
   12   414  Forrest, Josh                M  Collingswood HS              11:48.47       
   13   343  Seo, Justin                  M  Camden Catholic HS           11:51.03       
   14   381  Groff, Aidan                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          11:53.18       
   15   353  Hamilton, Aundre             M  Central Reg HS               12:00.16       
   16   292  Penwell, Trevor              M  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    12:02.61       
   17   372  Challenger, Devon            M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:03.89       
   18   359  O'Connell, Ryan              M  Central Reg HS               12:08.04       
   19   392  Mcbeth, Eli                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:08.49       
   20   620  Voll, Evan                   M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:09.58       
   21   181  Steidle, Sophie              W  Collingswood HS              12:12.71       
   22   540  Nara, Sriteja                M  Robbinsville HS              12:23.62       
   23   379  Garg, Tushar                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:24.16       
   24   529  Carr, Nolan                  M  Robbinsville HS              12:25.80       
   25   517  Smith, Collin                M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:26.85       
   26   528  Carr, Aidan                  M  Robbinsville HS              12:27.27       
   27   578  Rankin, Sean                 M  Shawnee HS                   12:28.33       
   28   541  Poravanthattil, Jerome       M  Robbinsville HS              12:37.34       
   29   610  Eaton, Brian                 M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:40.36       
   30   549  Smith, David                 M  Robbinsville HS              12:45.12       
   31   502  Delgado, Antonio             M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:52.46       
   32   547  Scibilia, Drew               M  Robbinsville HS              12:54.60       
   33   567  Jobes, William               M  Shawnee HS                   12:55.16       
   34   588  Bernard, Christopher         M  St. Augustine Prep           12:56.12       
   35   347  Costello, Nicholas           M  Central Reg HS               13:02.19       
   36   301  Contratti, Alexander         M  Burlington Twp. HS           13:06.84       
   37   469  Rhone, Jason                 M  Moorestown Friends School    13:07.11       
   38   564  Grabowski, Cooper            M  Shawnee HS                   13:07.41       
   39   474  Cheung, Timmy                M  New Egypt HS                 13:08.83       
   40   346  Berlinski, Zachary           M  Central Reg HS               13:09.53       
   41   357  Mastrinocola, Luke           M  Central Reg HS               13:10.32       
   42   530  Dhillon, Sahib               M  Robbinsville HS              13:13.05       
   43   144  DiDonato, Tabitha            W  Cherry Hill East HS          13:15.26       
   44   166  Slimm, Isabel                W  Cherry Hill East HS          13:17.71       
   45   345  Veliz, Harold                M  Camden Catholic HS           13:19.28       
   46   432  Epstein, Aidan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              13:20.13       
   47   632  B, Marquis                   M  Burlington Co. Tech (West    13:26.24       
   48   334  DiSimone, Lennon             M  Camden Catholic HS           13:32.79       
   49   512  Maccariella, Matt            M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:36.37       
   50   213  Crumbley, Jourdan            W  Ewing HS                     13:40.26       
   51   586  Weissinger, Jack             M  Shawnee HS                   13:45.31       
   52   481  Loesch, Nick                 M  New Egypt HS                 13:53.51       
   53   531  Evans, Sean                  M  Robbinsville HS              13:57.78       
   54   403  Sodicoff, Steven             M  Cherry Hill East HS          13:58.42       
   55   544  Riccobono, Jack              M  Robbinsville HS              14:05.24       
   56   482  Magnotta, Johnn              M  New Egypt HS                 14:17.82       
   57   378  Fulton, Ian                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          14:24.62       
   58   616  Jackson, Treyallen           M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:30.37       
   59   535  Kammerer, Robert             M  Robbinsville HS              14:39.63       
   60   159  Murphy, Maggie               W  Cherry Hill East HS          14:47.45       
   61   526  Bennett, Jack                M  Robbinsville HS              14:50.77       
   62   596  Mazzochette, Anthony         M  St. Augustine Prep           14:55.61       
   63   143  Cai, Jane                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          14:56.26       
   64   107  Davis, Greta                 W  Audubon HS                   15:04.30       
   65   167  Suresh, Pooja                W  Cherry Hill East HS          15:07.77       
   66   172  Wu, Charis                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          15:16.02       
   67   118  Slavin, Natalie              W  Audubon HS                   15:25.61       
   68   165  Shi, Iris                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          15:26.53       
   69   390  Lopez, Rhys                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          15:30.18       
   70   266  Boyington, Ayzelin           W  Riverside HS                 15:32.59       
   71   633  L, Caci                      W  Burlington Co. Tech (West    15:39.85       
   72   256  Jimenez, Melanie             W  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:44.33       
   73   491  Jones, Luca                  M  Palmyra HS                   15:51.88       
   74   229  Messina, Genevieve           W  Moorestown Friends School    16:03.28       
   75   492  Nault, Jacob                 M  Palmyra HS                   16:04.72       
   76   108  Gaspari, Ava                 W  Audubon HS                   16:05.82       
   77   367  Apell, Ben                   M  Cherry Hill East HS          16:06.20       
   78   105  Chambers, Caroline           W  Audubon HS                   16:07.91       
   79   416  Kolecki, Tyler               M  Collingswood HS              16:15.01       
   80   371  Butbul, Carmel               M  Cherry Hill East HS          16:23.62       
   81   261  Myers, Jordan                W  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:32.29       
   82   170  Tran, Kelly                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          16:47.80       
   83   341  Rosario, Avery               M  Camden Catholic HS           16:59.51       
   84   102  Barnhardt, Rebekah           W  Audubon HS                   16:59.93       
   85   240  Miller, Erin                 W  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    17:15.75       
   86   111  Hoinkis, Kyla                W  Audubon HS                   17:21.33       
   87   131  Wright, Mia                  W  Burlington Twp. HS           17:23.45       
   88   103  Bonsted, Emma                W  Audubon HS                   18:03.36       
   89   242  Kearney, Kayla               W  Palmyra HS                   18:59.88       
   90   267  Starke, Riley                W  Riverside HS                 20:12.37       
   91   119  Huddell, Lilianne            W  Burlington Co. Tech (Medf    25:17.54