9/22– Osprey Invite Boys Varsity


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Osprey HS  XC Invitational - 9/22/2017                      
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4576 Reed, Sebastien        Pitman HS               5:09.6   16:01.65    1   
  2 #4535 Greene, Korey          Ocean City HS           5:16.4   16:22.74    2   
  3 #4513 Simoes Menezes, Ar     Mainland Reg.HS         5:19.3   16:31.95    3   
  4 #4510 Patel, Mikin           Mainland Reg.HS         5:20.7   16:36.25    4   
  5 #4533 Fox, Gavyn             Ocean City HS           5:23.1   16:43.58    5   
  6 #4504 Berenotto, Nichola     Mainland Reg.HS         5:24.2   16:47.17    6   
  7 #4501 Antczak, Kevin         Mainland Reg.HS         5:24.5   16:47.99    7   
  8 #4639 Chu, Evan              Washington Twp HS       5:25.4   16:50.80    8   
  9 #4679 Abriola, Michael       Williamstown HS         5:27.2   16:56.49    9   
 10 #4603 Tricomy, Jared         Toms River South HS     5:27.2   16:56.49   10   
 11 #4653 Kolodziej, Jake        Washington Twp HS       5:27.5   16:57.27   11   
 12 #4528 Conte, Anthony         Ocean City HS           5:27.7   16:58.00   12   
 13 #4574 Merlino, Cameron       Pitman HS               5:28.4   17:00.12   13   
 14 #4456 McClam, Christian      Buena Reg. HS           5:30.3   17:06.06   14   
 15 #4693 George, Nathaniel      Williamstown HS         5:30.4   17:06.23   15   
 16 #4505 Carey, Tiger           Mainland Reg.HS         5:30.8   17:07.59   16   
 17 #4502 Antczak, Kyle          Mainland Reg.HS         5:31.6   17:10.12   17   
 18 #4595 Czech, Nolan           Toms River South HS     5:31.7   17:10.31   18   
 19 #4472 Duffy, Dan             Jackson Liberty HS      5:33.7   17:16.71   19   
 20  #533 Bakley, Chris          Pennsauken HS           5:33.8   17:16.91   20   
 21 #4658 Milou, Austin          Washington Twp HS       5:34.0   17:17.70   21   
 22 #4700 Morrow, David          Williamstown HS         5:34.7   17:19.65   22   
 23 #4696 Kinsley, Brian         Williamstown HS         5:35.3   17:21.53   23   
 24  #510 Joga, Keishaun         Absegami HS             5:36.8   17:26.35   24   
 25 #4509 Morgan, Lennon         Mainland Reg.HS         5:37.5   17:28.30   25   
 26 #4526 Roger, Gabriel         Manchester Twp HS       5:38.2   17:30.72   26   
 27  #518 Ngo, Luke              Absegami HS             5:39.3   17:34.14   27   
 28 #4480 Stinner, Dylan         Jackson Liberty HS      5:40.0   17:36.16   28   
 29 #4458 Sykes, Herbert         Buena Reg. HS           5:40.6   17:38.09   29   
 30 #4536 Greene, Tyler          Ocean City HS           5:41.3   17:40.20   30   
 31 #4512 Sacco, Kyle            Mainland Reg.HS         5:41.4   17:40.69        
 32 #4541 Kramer, Luke           Ocean City HS           5:41.6   17:41.31   31   
 33  #507 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami HS             5:41.8   17:41.88   32   
 34 #4435 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat Twp. HS        5:43.3   17:46.54   33   
 35 #4672 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Cat            5:43.4   17:46.64   34   
 36 #4664 Smithson, Sean         Washington Twp HS       5:45.2   17:52.44   35   
 37 #4484 Vargas, Matt           Jackson Liberty HS      5:46.2   17:55.53   36   
 38 #4507 Hickman, David         Mainland Reg.HS         5:47.7   18:00.02        
 39 #4531 Farley, Mike           Ocean City HS           5:48.2   18:01.59   37   
 40 #4564 Schlatmann, Justin     Pinelands Reg. HS       5:48.9   18:03.95        
 41 #4594 Citta, Dylan           Toms River South HS     5:49.0   18:04.26   38   
 42 #4688 Fanelli, Alec          Williamstown HS         5:49.4   18:05.26   39   
 43 #4511 Rath, Owen             Mainland Reg.HS         5:49.6   18:06.13        
 44 #4568 DeGeorge, Dane         Pitman HS               5:50.0   18:07.19   40   
 45 #4450 Pearson, Colby         Barnegat Twp. HS        5:50.2   18:07.91   41   
 46 #4427 Martino, Matthew       Atlantic Co. Tech       5:50.2   18:07.99   42   
 47 #4577 Sanders, Jonathon      Pitman HS               5:51.2   18:10.96   43   
 48 #4483 Valenzuela, Devin      Jackson Liberty HS      5:52.5   18:15.15   44   
 49 #4567 Cherim, Josh           Pitman HS               5:52.9   18:16.27   45   
 50 #4606 Yuro, Christopher      Toms River South HS     5:53.6   18:18.54   46   
 51 #4656 Marrero, Zach          Washington Twp HS       5:53.8   18:19.21   47   
 52 #4454 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Reg. HS           5:54.0   18:19.70   48   
 53 #4581 Bundy, Quentin         Pleasantville HS        5:54.1   18:19.92   49   
 54 #4453 Cimino, Eric           Buena Reg. HS           5:54.5   18:21.13   50   
 55 #4530 Fabi, Frank            Ocean City HS           5:54.5   18:21.35   51   
 56  #536 Mateo, Giovani         Pennsauken HS           5:55.1   18:23.20   52   
 57  #509 Giacomo, Anthony       Absegami HS             5:55.8   18:25.22   53   
 58 #4623 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland HS             5:56.2   18:26.41        
 59  #535 Nguyen, Giovani        Pennsauken HS           5:56.7   18:27.97   54   
 60 #4459 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena Reg. HS           5:57.6   18:30.81   55   
 61  #534 Nguyen, Huty           Pennsauken HS           5:58.0   18:32.20   56   
 62 #4478 Rocha, Aaron           Jackson Liberty HS      5:58.1   18:32.40   57   
 63 #4493 Lytle, Alex            Lacey Twp. HS           5:59.2   18:35.82   58   
 64 #4625 Beyer, Jack            Wall HS                 6:00.0   18:38.48   59   
 65 #4447 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat Twp. HS        6:02.2   18:45.21   60   
 66  #508 Foley, John            Absegami HS             6:02.3   18:45.45   61   
 67  #519 Ngo, Mathias           Absegami HS             6:02.3   18:45.49   62   
 68 #4633 Pilla, Nicholas        Wall HS                 6:03.0   18:47.52   63   
 69 #4629 Griffin, Scott         Wall HS                 6:03.2   18:48.42   64   
 70 #4443 Germano, Logan         Barnegat Twp. HS        6:03.6   18:49.45   65   
 71 #4428 Mora, Elijah           Atlantic Co. Tech       6:04.8   18:53.30   66   
 72 #4586 Moronta, Gabriel       Pleasantville HS        6:05.1   18:54.27   67   
 73 #4681 Allchin, Daniel        Williamstown HS         6:05.2   18:54.65   68   
 74 #4671 Feria, Erick           Wildwood Cat            6:05.3   18:54.92   69   
 75 #4578 Yordy, Bryce           Pitman HS               6:05.6   18:55.61   70   
 76 #4448 Notaro, Matthew        Barnegat Twp. HS        6:06.9   18:59.78   71   
 77 #4449 Paradis, Caleb         Barnegat Twp. HS        6:06.9   18:59.81   72   
 78 #4460 Dejeau, Alex           Holy Spirit HS          6:07.9   19:02.75   73   
 79 #4423 Dangler, Shawn         Atlantic Co. Tech       6:08.2   19:03.76   74   
 80 #4588 Scott, Dale            Pleasantville HS        6:08.4   19:04.40   75   
 81 #4571 Jackson, Tyler         Pitman HS               6:09.8   19:08.91   76   
 82 #4489 Heitz, Brenden         Lacey Twp. HS           6:10.2   19:09.96   77   
 83 #4680 Ajimoko, Bogo          Williamstown HS         6:11.7   19:14.77   78   
 84 #4466 Seeger, Phllip         Holy Spirit HS          6:12.2   19:16.19   79   
 85 #4589 Townsend, Latrell      Pleasantville HS        6:13.2   19:19.45   80   
 86  #505 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami HS             6:14.4   19:22.95   81   
 87 #4446 Hutton, Joshua         Barnegat Twp. HS        6:17.2   19:31.92   82   
 88 #4438 Coleman, Joseph        Barnegat Twp. HS        6:18.5   19:35.87        
 89 #4452 Schleicher, Jacob      Barnegat Twp. HS        6:18.7   19:36.33        
 90 #4486 Breen, Dylan           Lacey Twp. HS           6:19.8   19:39.71   83   
 91 #4444 Grant, Tyler           Barnegat Twp. HS        6:21.0   19:43.54        
 92 #4584 Gonzalez, Noel         Pleasantville HS        6:22.9   19:49.64   84   
 93 #4416 Russell, John          Atlantic City HS        6:23.0   19:49.82   85   
 94 #4521 Downey, Jason          Manchester Twp HS       6:24.0   19:52.80   86   
 95 #4417 Share, Benjamin        Atlantic City HS        6:24.4   19:54.17   87   
 96 #4482 Torres, Kyle           Jackson Liberty HS      6:25.0   19:56.10   88   
 97 #4475 Koshy, Zach            Jackson Liberty HS      6:27.0   20:02.27   89   
 98 #4408 Feehan, Patrick        Atlantic City HS        6:27.3   20:03.18   90   
 99 #4410 Jacobson, Ethan        Atlantic City HS        6:27.3   20:03.20   91   
100  #538 LE, Nhat               Pennsauken HS           6:27.8   20:04.83   92   
101 #4673 McIntyre, Cole         Wildwood Cat            6:28.4   20:06.44   93   
102 #4561 Rollison, Nolan        Pinelands Reg. HS       6:28.5   20:07.02        
103 #4485 Berry, Nate            Lacey Twp. HS           6:28.9   20:08.27   94   
104 #4669 Denham, Cameron        Wildwood Cat            6:30.3   20:12.63   95   
105 #4497 Price, Ryan            Lacey Twp. HS           6:30.8   20:14.10   96   
106 #4462 Keidat, Mathew         Holy Spirit HS          6:31.0   20:14.60   97   
107 #4674 McIntyre, Neil         Wildwood Cat            6:31.3   20:15.50   98   
108  #537 Nguyen, Lenny          Pennsauken HS           6:31.5   20:16.14   99   
109 #4457 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Reg. HS           6:32.1   20:18.02  100   
110 #4591 Applegate, Adam        Toms River South HS     6:34.4   20:25.33  101   
111 #4414 Nunez-Santos, Adri     Atlantic City HS        6:35.9   20:29.80  102   
112 #4437 Becker, Kevin          Barnegat Twp. HS        6:36.5   20:31.72        
113 #4494 Malfitano, Richard     Lacey Twp. HS           6:36.9   20:33.11  103   
114 #4455 Levari, Louis          Buena Reg. HS           6:39.0   20:39.47  104   
115 #4439 DiGiovanni, Gino       Barnegat Twp. HS        6:39.3   20:40.33        
116 #4587 Perdomo, Joel          Pleasantville HS        6:39.3   20:40.41  105   
117 #4477 Raff, Tim              Jackson Liberty HS      6:39.9   20:42.41        
118 #4523 Froelich, Jason        Manchester Twp HS       6:40.2   20:43.24  106   
119 #4430 Poventud, Julio        Atlantic Co. Tech       6:40.8   20:45.06  107   
120 #4491 Kerchner, Hunter       Lacey Twp. HS           6:41.0   20:45.80  108   
121 #4467 Snyder, Brady          Holy Spirit HS          6:41.1   20:46.00  109   
122 #4558 Princiotti, Pat        Pinelands Reg. HS       6:41.6   20:47.69        
123 #4520 Dambrowski, Patric     Manchester Twp HS       6:42.0   20:48.84  110   
124 #4519 Cartagena-Rivas, B     Manchester Twp HS       6:43.0   20:51.79  111   
125 #4627 Evangeliou, KJ         Wall HS                 6:43.3   20:52.80  112   
126 #4433 Thibault, Drew         Atlantic Co. Tech       6:43.6   20:53.87  113   
127 #4667 Bogle, P J             Wildwood Cat            6:44.6   20:56.81  114   
128 #4550 Bowen, Justin          Pinelands Reg. HS       6:45.3   20:59.05        
129 #4599 Latshaw III, Josep     Toms River South HS     6:53.7   21:25.27  115   
130 #4676 Saul, Aiden            Wildwood Cat            7:02.3   21:51.90  116   
131 #4631 Longo, Christian       Wall HS                 7:02.7   21:53.12  117   
132  #539 Tran, Chau             Pennsauken HS           7:05.0   22:00.14  118   
133 #4403 Alzate, Santiago       Atlantic City HS        7:13.8   22:27.57  119   
134 #4634 Romano, Chris          Wall HS                 7:20.3   22:47.67  120   
135 #4464 Pontari, Joseph        Holy Spirit HS          7:33.1   23:27.72  121   
136 #4628 Frankel, Zachary       Wall HS                 7:34.9   23:33.29  122   
137 #4436 Archer, Davon          Barnegat Twp. HS        8:07.5   25:14.53        
138 #4451 Salomia, Jeremiah      Barnegat Twp. HS        9:57.4   30:55.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Reg.HS              36    3    4    6    7   16   17   25           
      Total Time:  1:23:50.95                                                     
         Average:    16:46.19                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                80    2    5   12   30   31   37   51           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.83                                                     
         Average:    17:05.17                                                     
   3 Williamstown HS             108    9   15   22   23   39   68   78           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.16                                                     
         Average:    17:21.84                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS           122    8   11   21   35   47                     
      Total Time:  1:27:17.42                                                     
         Average:    17:27.49                                                     
   5 Pitman HS                   142    1   13   40   43   45   70   76           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.19                                                     
         Average:    17:31.24                                                     
   6 Jackson Liberty HS          184   19   28   36   44   57   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.95                                                     
         Average:    17:55.19                                                     
   7 Buena Reg. HS               196   14   29   48   50   55  100  104           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.79                                                     
         Average:    17:59.16                                                     
   8 Absegami HS                 197   24   27   32   53   61   62   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.04                                                     
         Average:    17:58.61                                                     
   9 Toms River South HS         213   10   18   38   46  101  115                
      Total Time:  1:30:54.93                                                     
         Average:    18:10.99                                                     
  10 Barnegat Twp. HS            270   33   41   60   65   71   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.90                                                     
         Average:    18:29.78                                                     
  11 Pennsauken HS               274   20   52   54   56   92   99  118           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.11                                                     
         Average:    18:33.03                                                     
  12 Pleasantville HS            355   49   67   75   80   84  105                
      Total Time:  1:35:27.68                                                     
         Average:    19:05.54                                                     
  13 Wildwood Catholic HS        389   34   69   93   95   98  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.13                                                     
         Average:    19:27.23                                                     
  14 Atlantic Co. Tech           402   42   66   74  107  113                     
      Total Time:  1:37:43.98                                                     
         Average:    19:32.80                                                     
  15 Lacey Twp. HS               408   58   77   83   94   96  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.86                                                     
         Average:    19:33.58                                                     
  16 Wall HS                     415   59   63   64  112  117  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.34                                                     
         Average:    19:48.07                                                     
  17 Manchester Twp HS           439   26   86  106  110  111                     
      Total Time:  1:39:47.39                                                     
         Average:    19:57.48                                                     
  18 Atlantic City HS            455   85   87   90   91  102  119                
      Total Time:  1:40:20.17                                                     
         Average:    20:04.04                                                     
  19 Holy Spirit HS              479   73   79   97  109  121                     
      Total Time:  1:42:47.26                                                     
         Average:    20:33.46