9/19– SJ Shootout MS Boys Race

  1 Caraccio, Stone              GCRC                    3:51.4    9:15.15    1   
  2 Seals, Xavier                GCRC                    3:53.5    9:20.27    2   
  3 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield Midd        3:54.9    9:23.57    3   
  4 Wechsler, Ethan              Marlton MS              3:55.2    9:24.30    4   
  5 Miller, Chase                Marlton MS              3:55.8    9:25.79    5   
  6 Hatley, Andrew               St. Peter MS            3:56.6    9:27.81    6   
  7 Shute, Brady                 Woodbury Jhs            3:59.7    9:35.10    7   
  8 Gabay, Austin                Cinnaminson Middle      4:00.9    9:38.15        
  9 LaRocca, Gavin               GCRC                    4:01.7    9:40.01    8   
 10 Odud, Dylan                  Marlton MS              4:03.2    9:43.52    9   
 11 Dougherty, Justin            Delsea Middle           4:03.6    9:44.48   10   
 12 Shea, Brett                  Marlton MS              4:04.3    9:46.28   11   
 13 Talvacchia, Nicholas         Clearview MS            4:06.8    9:52.14   12   
 14 Scully, Cody                 Clearview MS            4:07.1    9:53.00   13   
 15 Raja`, Brooks                Delsea Middle           4:07.6    9:54.18   14   
 16 Gavio, Michael               Marlton MS              4:07.8    9:54.74   15   
 17 Costello, Pearse             Clearview MS            4:08.7    9:56.89   16   
 18 Schade, James                ST Rose                 4:09.1    9:57.74   17   
 19 Brodzik, John                Marlton MS              4:09.9    9:59.64   18   
 20 Careless, Anthony            Clearview MS            4:11.0   10:02.42   19   
 21 Flear, Thomas                Clearview MS            4:12.3   10:05.31   20   
 22 Kromish, Adam                Marlton MS              4:12.6   10:06.05   21   
 23 Cordano, Allen               Williamstown MS         4:13.1   10:07.29   22   
 24 Kelly, Chris                 Williamstown MS         4:14.2   10:10.10   23   
 25 Chambers, Ethan              GCRC                    4:14.5   10:10.62   24   
 26 Bensaoud, Anas               Williamstown MS         4:14.7   10:11.16   25   
 27 Schwegal, Nick               Millville Middle        4:15.6   10:13.41        
 28 Faust, Anthony               St. Peter MS            4:16.7   10:16.03   26   
 29 Cole, Brian                  Good Shepherd           4:17.9   10:18.75   27   
 30 Brown, Justin                Clearview MS            4:18.4   10:19.95   28   
 31 Messina, Jimmy               GCRC                    4:18.8   10:21.06   29   
 32 Kasko, Stephen               Haddonfield Midd        4:20.0   10:23.80   30   
 33 Baughman, Brendan            Delsea Middle           4:20.3   10:24.60   31   
 34 Rawls, Damian                Woodbury Jhs            4:20.7   10:25.68   32   
 35 Wiseley, Charlie             Washington T            4:21.0   10:26.41   33   
 36 Hackney, Robert              Marlton MS              4:22.6   10:30.12   34   
 37 Riley, Miller                Delsea Middle           4:23.0   10:31.06   35   
 38 DeKluyver, Willem            Haddonfield Midd        4:24.3   10:34.11   36   
 39 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood MS         4:25.0   10:35.87        
 40 Barile, Marchello            Christ the King         4:25.3   10:36.70        
 41 McGuigan, Aiden              Washington T            4:26.2   10:38.90   37   
 42 Aylmer, Jake                 Rhorer MS               4:27.1   10:40.93   38   
 43 Lafferty, Bryan              Marlton MS              4:27.2   10:41.15   39   
 44 Fedoryka, Vincent            Clearview MS            4:29.1   10:45.67   40   
 45 Jacob, Hoffman               Delsea Middle           4:29.3   10:46.20   41   
 46 Stasium, Conlon              Williamstown MS         4:29.6   10:46.93   42   
 47 Garcia, Jacob                ST Rose                 4:29.7   10:47.18   43   
 48 Henry, Roman                 Clearview MS            4:29.9   10:47.76   44   
 49 Drees, Dominic               Clearview MS            4:30.2   10:48.39   45   
 50 Shane, Delowery              Delsea Middle           4:30.6   10:49.36   46   
 51 Cordano, Ryan                Williamstown MS         4:31.0   10:50.22   47   
 52 DiBease, Jackson             St. Peter MS            4:31.1   10:50.61   48   
 53 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview MS            4:31.8   10:52.18   49   
 54 Furlano, Brian               Rhorer MS               4:32.5   10:53.84   50   
 55 Angstadt, Ryan               Haddonfield Midd        4:33.9   10:57.27   51   
 56 Overbeck, Luke               Rhorer MS               4:35.0   10:59.94   52   
 57 Grisbaum, Dolan              Unattached              4:35.1   11:00.16        
 58 Donnelly, Nathan             Marlton MS              4:35.4   11:00.87   53   
 59 LaRocca, Nolan               GCRC                    4:36.5   11:03.39   54   
 60 Chadwick, Jacob              Clearview MS            4:36.6   11:03.64   55   
 61 McMahon, Joe                 Williamstown MS         4:36.9   11:04.39   56   
 62 Rose, Trent                  Delsea Middle           4:37.6   11:06.25   57   
 63 McKenzie, Brody              Clearview MS            4:37.9   11:06.96   58   
 64 Greenberg, Ari               Marlton MS              4:38.5   11:08.34   59   
 65 Matthew, McCaffery           Delsea Middle           4:38.8   11:09.11   60   
 66 Montenegro, Collin           Good Shepherd           4:39.3   11:10.25   61   
 67 Genel, Andrew                Haddonfield Midd        4:40.7   11:13.52   62   
 68 Eisenhower, Sean             Haddonfield Midd        4:40.8   11:13.83   63   
 69 Carbone, Evan                Our Lady of Hope        4:41.0   11:14.21   64   
 70 Vaiciunas, Ryan              Marlton MS              4:41.1   11:14.54   65   
 71 Bell, Jonathan               Clearview MS            4:41.5   11:15.42   66   
 72 Needham, Riley               Haddonfield Midd        4:41.6   11:15.77   67   
 73 Kasper, Justin               Haddon Heigh            4:41.9   11:16.58   68   
 74 Griffith, Tyler              Haddon Heigh            4:42.1   11:16.85   69   
 75 Ditmars, Patrick             Marlton MS              4:42.2   11:17.25   70   
 76 Gallagher, Steven            Clearview MS            4:43.3   11:19.71   71   
 77 Patel, Nirav                 GCRC                    4:44.3   11:22.32   72   
 78 Cashin, Aiden                Marlton MS              4:44.9   11:23.58   73   
 79 Ceccanecchio, Justin         Our Lady of Hope        4:45.1   11:24.03   74   
 80 Hindley, Joe                 GCRC                    4:45.5   11:25.01   75   
 81 Stetser, Adam                Guardian Angels         4:46.7   11:27.94        
 82 Falk, Nate                   Marlton MS              4:47.3   11:29.44   76   
 83 Merkh, Justin                Rhorer MS               4:47.5   11:30.00   77   
 84 Connor, Dylan                Haddonfield Midd        4:47.7   11:30.40   78   
 85 Neri, Kyle                   Williamstown MS         4:47.9   11:30.85   79   
 86 Foss, Dane                   Egg Harbor Twp          4:48.0   11:31.16        
 87 Kolosowsky, Aaron            Washington T            4:48.5   11:32.42   80   
 88 Stemetzki, Peter             St. Peter MS            4:48.8   11:32.97   81   
 89 DiGenni, Dominic             Clearview MS            4:49.1   11:33.75   82   
 90 Fisher, Michael              Williamstown MS         4:49.2   11:34.07   83   
 91 Cavalieri, Christopher       St. Margarets           4:51.4   11:39.24   84   
 92 Deangelis, Justin            St. Margarets           4:51.5   11:39.59   85   
 93 Needham, Wyatt               Haddonfield Midd        4:52.7   11:42.45   86   
 94 Milone, Riley                St. Margarets           4:53.8   11:45.05   87   
 95 Danze, Gianni                Clearview MS            4:54.6   11:46.86   88   
 96 Wingate, Colin               Clearview MS            4:54.9   11:47.74   89   
 97 Mease, Garrett               Clearview MS            4:55.2   11:48.40   90   
 98 Conway, James                Clearview MS            4:55.4   11:48.84   91   
 99 Floyd, Nolan                 Woodbury Jhs            4:55.8   11:49.94   92   
100 Clifford, Rocco              Marlton MS              4:56.6   11:51.64   93   
101 Janssen, Tobias              Haddonfield Midd        4:56.7   11:52.07   94   
102 Marwaha, Samir               Haddonfield Midd        4:57.0   11:52.76   95   
103 Evola, Matteo                Marlton MS              4:57.4   11:53.58   96   
104 Clevenger, Caleb             Haddonfield Midd        4:57.5   11:53.85   97   
105 Bush, Ronnie                 Washington T            4:57.6   11:54.24   98   
106 Beane, Matthew               Haddonfield Midd        4:57.8   11:54.60   99   
107 Sharkey, Hunter              Washington T            4:58.5   11:56.40  100   
108 Warren, Nate                 ST Rose                 5:00.0   11:59.91  101   
109 Tristan, McCleary            Delsea Middle           5:00.2   12:00.38  102   
110 Hackney, Benjamin            Marlton MS              5:00.4   12:00.90  103   
111 Barreras, Vincent            St. Peter MS            5:01.6   12:03.64  104   
112 Kniaz, George                Clearview MS            5:01.7   12:03.96  105   
113 Davis, Jacob                 Williamstown MS         5:01.9   12:04.45  106   
114 Fazzie, Zachary              Marlton MS              5:02.0   12:04.81  107   
115 Bruno, Joseph                ST Rose                 5:02.2   12:05.12  108   
116 Abriola, Kevin               Williamstown MS         5:02.3   12:05.43  109   
117 Rutkowski, Shane             Good Shepherd           5:02.4   12:05.75  110   
118 Alex, Roman                  Delsea Middle           5:02.8   12:06.72  111   
119 Stewart, Johnny              Our Lady of Hope        5:04.1   12:09.75  112   
120 Froio, Tyler                 Williamstown MS         5:04.5   12:10.59  113   
121 Astorga, Brady               Our Lady of Hope        5:06.1   12:14.57  114   
122 Bruno, Jimmy                 ST Rose                 5:06.8   12:16.22  115   
123 Fricke, Roger                Haddonfield Midd        5:07.4   12:17.64  116   
124 Gonserkevis, Zachary         Clearview MS            5:07.5   12:17.97  117   
125 Janssen, Oliver              Haddonfield Midd        5:07.7   12:18.36  118   
126 Cross, David                 St. Peter MS            5:08.9   12:21.35  119   
127 Trajano, Kayvus              Haddonfield Midd        5:09.0   12:21.57  120   
128 Marshall, Thomas             Marlton MS              5:09.2   12:21.96  121   
129 Segarra, Christian           Haddon Heigh            5:09.6   12:22.93  122   
130 Kuhn, David                  St. Peter MS            5:09.7   12:23.18  123   
131 Hellmig, Jacob               Delsea                  5:10.5   12:25.10        
132 Clark, Joe                   Williamstown MS         5:10.7   12:25.48  124   
133 Arnold, Shane                Clearview MS            5:10.8   12:25.88  125   
134 Crane, Roger                 St. Peter MS            5:11.0   12:26.26  126   
135 Cedar, Andrew                Haddonfield Midd        5:11.1   12:26.57  127   
136 Taylor, Tommy                Our Lady of Hope        5:11.3   12:26.91  128   
137 Fisher, Sam                  St. Peter MS            5:11.5   12:27.45  129   
138 Zachary, Pyle                Delsea Middle           5:11.6   12:27.80  130   
139 Kelly, Patrick               Marlton MS              5:12.2   12:29.30  131   
140 Leming, Matthew              Haddonfield Midd        5:12.5   12:29.88  132   
141 Llane, Brenton               Overbrook               5:13.2   12:31.50        
142 Redmond, Colin               Haddonfield Midd        5:13.4   12:32.06  133   
143 Taxis, Andy                  Our Lady of Hope        5:13.7   12:32.76  134   
144 Borchers, John               Haddon Heigh            5:13.9   12:33.23  135   
145 Free, Andrew                 Marlton MS              5:14.5   12:34.80  136   
146 Hiltner, Jaison              Rhorer MS               5:14.7   12:35.26  137   
147 Marino, Evan                 Our Lady of Hope        5:15.2   12:36.27  138   
148 O'Callaghan, Ryan            St. Peter MS            5:15.9   12:37.95  139   
149 Baus, Aidan                  Good Shepherd           5:16.1   12:38.51  140   
150 Cunniff, Carter              Our Lady of Hope        5:16.8   12:40.34  141   
151 Surrette, Nicholas           Clearview MS            5:17.0   12:40.64  142   
152 Weiss, Mason                 Clearview MS            5:17.3   12:41.45  143   
153 DiCriscio, Justin            Clearview MS            5:17.6   12:42.20  144   
154 Krokenberger, Matthew        Clearview MS            5:17.9   12:42.77  145   
155 Weiss, Mitchell              ST Rose                 5:18.1   12:43.42  146   
156 Cobb, Jake                   GCRC                    5:18.6   12:44.60  147   
157 Guy, Joseph                  Woodbury Jhs            5:19.6   12:46.84  148   
158 Donnelly, Aiden              ST Rose                 5:21.6   12:51.76  149   
159 Smith, Everett               St. Margarets           5:22.0   12:52.68  150   
160 Craig, Noah                  ST Rose                 5:23.4   12:55.97  151   
161 Helmer, Justin               Delsea Middle           5:23.9   12:57.21  152   
162 Turiccki, Dante              Woodbury Jhs            5:24.0   12:57.56  153   
163 Gerhart, Michael             Williamstown MS         5:24.9   12:59.70  154   
164 Walters, Luke                Clearview MS            5:25.1   13:00.16  155   
165 Dailey, Aidan                Williamstown MS         5:25.5   13:00.99  156   
166 Heffron, Joshua              Our Lady of Hope        5:25.9   13:01.98  157   
167 Lant, Charlie                Washington T            5:27.6   13:06.09  158   
168 Bookwalter, Casey            Marlton MS              5:28.4   13:07.96  159   
169 MacHenry, Caden              Clearview MS            5:29.5   13:10.78  160   
170 Mascolo, Matt                ST Rose                 5:30.1   13:12.14  161   
171 Galella, Blaine              Clearview MS            5:30.8   13:13.79  162   
172 Beane, Sean                  Haddonfield Midd        5:31.8   13:16.34  163   
173 Dylan, Helmer                Delsea Middle           5:32.1   13:17.03  164   
174 Kuc, Andrew                  Our Lady of Hope        5:32.4   13:17.58  165   
175 Perez, Roman                 Clearview MS            5:32.6   13:18.10  166   
176 Thomas, Benjamin             Marlton MS              5:33.2   13:19.60  167   
177 Agosta, Joe                  Washington T            5:33.3   13:19.92  168   
178 Koch, Erik                   Clearview MS            5:33.9   13:21.26  169   
179 McKeon, Kyle                 St. Margarets           5:34.2   13:21.96  170   
180 Edwards, Sean                St. Margarets           5:34.4   13:22.38  171   
181 Fluck, Andrew                Marlton MS              5:35.5   13:25.02  172   
182 Golembiewski, Dennis         Marlton MS              5:35.6   13:25.44  173   
183 West, William                Collingswood            5:35.8   13:25.89        
184 Martinez, James              St. Peter MS            5:41.6   13:39.63  174   
185 Olivo, Wade                  Washington T            5:42.7   13:42.50  175   
186 Delp, Brennan                St. Peter MS            5:43.5   13:44.19  176   
187 Abate, Michael               St. Margarets           5:43.7   13:44.84  177   
188 McHugh, Nolan                Good Shepherd           5:45.4   13:48.90  178   
189 Cunniff, Colin               Our Lady of Hope        5:45.9   13:50.08  179   
190 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown MS         5:46.1   13:50.43  180   
191 Strauss, Connor              Our Lady of Hope        5:46.8   13:52.15  181   
192 Lant, Patch                  Washington T            5:48.2   13:55.48  182   
193 Bergmann, Ethan              Rhorer MS               5:49.3   13:58.34  183   
194 Malec, Joseph                Washington T            5:50.5   14:01.14  184   
195 Geatens, Tyler               Williamstown MS         5:51.2   14:02.83  185   
196 Cockerill, Dylan             Clearview MS            5:51.3   14:03.14  186   
197 Woolston, Austin             Marlton MS              5:51.5   14:03.53  187   
198 Hoopes, Kyle                 Rhorer MS               5:51.7   14:03.93  188   
199 Thomas, Trevor               Marlton MS              5:52.2   14:05.13  189   
200 Robinson, Jack               Williamstown MS         5:52.5   14:05.97  190   
201 Olivo-Hyder, Gabe            Rhorer MS               5:53.8   14:08.94  191   
202 Thompson, Anthony            ST Rose                 5:55.3   14:12.54  192   
203 Cooley, Chase                Our Lady of Hope        5:55.6   14:13.29  193   
204 Sargent, Tyler               Haddon Heigh            6:02.1   14:28.91  194   
205 Kuc, Alex                    Our Lady of Hope        6:02.9   14:30.92  195   
206 Giloley, Kane                Washington T            6:03.0   14:31.18  196   
207 Stevens, Tyler               Our Lady of Hope        6:04.1   14:33.81  197   
208 Sinclair, Robert             Marlton MS              6:05.3   14:36.68  198   
209 Pilero, Luca                 ST Rose                 6:05.6   14:37.41  199   
210 Rupertus, Alex               ST Rose                 6:07.2   14:41.24  200   
211 Tati, Ritwick                Haddon Heigh            6:08.0   14:43.05  201   
212 Koper, Andrew                Williamstown MS         6:08.9   14:45.38  202   
213 Wall, Cian                   Washington T            6:10.9   14:50.07  203   
214 Bowen, William               Guardian Angels         6:16.1   15:02.54        
215 Wiener, John                 Good Shepherd           6:18.8   15:08.92  204   
216 woodside, sean               St. Margarets           6:19.2   15:10.10  205   
217 Marquez, Kai                 Our Lady of Hope        6:21.0   15:14.25  206   
218 Beske-Somers, Michael        Clearview MS            6:24.4   15:22.50  207   
219 Young, Reilly                Clearview MS            6:24.5   15:22.72  208   
220 Mikhael, Thomas              St. Peter MS            6:26.5   15:27.51  209   
221 Hiltner, Jack                Rhorer MS               6:26.7   15:27.92  210   
222 Diehl, Nathan                Clearview MS            6:29.0   15:33.58  211   
223 Rosenheim, Ian               ST Rose                 6:29.3   15:34.12  212   
224 Elentrio, Nicholas           Guardian Angels         6:29.9   15:35.58        
225 Connelly, Brian              Williamstown MS         6:32.3   15:41.35  213   
226 Doherty, Doug                St. Margarets           6:34.9   15:47.68  214   
227 Ramos, Christian             Williamstown MS         6:35.4   15:48.87  215   
228 Pacini, Luciano              St. Margarets           6:35.8   15:49.94  216   
229 Porter, Will                 ST Rose                 6:44.1   16:09.83  217   
230 Ashworth, Gavin              Woodbury Jhs            6:52.6   16:30.05  218   
231 Marinelli, Giovanni          St. Peter MS            6:55.4   16:36.90  219   
232 Sporing, Mitchell            Rhorer MS               7:01.9   16:52.43  220   
233 McCann, Quinn                St. Peter MS            7:07.2   17:05.11  221   
234 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Heigh            7:15.7   17:25.60  222   
235 Marinelli, Anthony           St. Peter MS            7:16.6   17:27.70  223   
236 Pacini, Anthony              St. Margarets           7:18.3   17:31.78  224   
237 Janis, Andrew                ST Rose                 7:20.7   17:37.61  225   
238 Wesner, Jack                 ST Rose                 7:23.4   17:43.98  226   
239 Tursi, Alexander             Washington Township     7:26.4   17:51.19        
240 Decina, Andrew               St. Margarets           7:30.6   18:01.31  227   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marlton MS A                 44    4    5    9   11   15                     
      Total Time:    48:14.63                                                     
         Average:     9:38.93                                                     
   2 Gloucester County Runni A    64    1    2    8   24   29                     
      Total Time:    48:47.11                                                     
         Average:     9:45.43                                                     
   3 Clearview MS A               80   12   13   16   19   20                     
      Total Time:    49:49.76                                                     
         Average:     9:57.96                                                     
   4 Delsea Middle A             131   10   14   31   35   41                     
      Total Time:    51:20.52                                                     
         Average:    10:16.11                                                     
   5 Williamstown MS A           159   22   23   25   42   47                     
      Total Time:    52:05.70                                                     
         Average:    10:25.14                                                     
   6 Marlton MS B                165   18   21   34   39   53                     
      Total Time:    52:17.83                                                     
         Average:    10:27.57                                                     
   7 Haddonfield Middle Scho A   182    3   30   36   51   62                     
      Total Time:    52:32.27                                                     
         Average:    10:30.46                                                     
   8 Clearview MS B              206   28   40   44   45   49                     
      Total Time:    53:33.95                                                     
         Average:    10:42.79                                                     
   9 St. Peter MS A              265    6   26   48   81  104                     
      Total Time:    54:11.06                                                     
         Average:    10:50.22                                                     
  10 Clearview MS C              332   55   58   66   71   82                     
      Total Time:    56:19.48                                                     
         Average:    11:15.90                                                     
  11 Marlton MS C                343   59   65   70   73   76                     
      Total Time:    56:33.15                                                     
         Average:    11:18.63                                                     
  12 Washington Township You A   348   33   37   80   98  100                     
      Total Time:    56:28.37                                                     
         Average:    11:17.68                                                     
  13 Rhorer MS A                 354   38   50   52   77  137                     
      Total Time:    56:39.97                                                     
         Average:    11:20.00                                                     
  14 Delsea Middle B             376   46   57   60  102  111                     
      Total Time:    57:11.82                                                     
         Average:    11:26.37                                                     
  15 ST Rose A                   384   17   43  101  108  115                     
      Total Time:    57:06.17                                                     
         Average:    11:25.24                                                     
  16 Haddonfield Middle Scho B   388   63   67   78   86   94                     
      Total Time:    57:34.52                                                     
         Average:    11:30.91                                                     
  17 Woodbury Jhs A              432    7   32   92  148  153                     
      Total Time:    57:35.12                                                     
         Average:    11:31.03                                                     
  18 Williamstown MS B           433   56   79   83  106  109                     
      Total Time:    58:19.19                                                     
         Average:    11:39.84                                                     
  19 Clearview MS D              463   88   89   90   91  105                     
      Total Time:    59:15.80                                                     
         Average:    11:51.16                                                     
  20 Our Lady of Hope A          492   64   74  112  114  128                     
      Total Time:    59:29.47                                                     
         Average:    11:53.90                                                     
  21 Good Shepherd Middle Sc A   516   27   61  110  140  178                     
      Total Time:  1:00:02.16                                                     
         Average:    12:00.44                                                     
  22 Marlton MS D                520   93   96  103  107  121                     
      Total Time:  1:00:12.89                                                     
         Average:    12:02.58                                                     
  23 Haddonfield Middle Scho C   525   95   97   99  116  118                     
      Total Time:  1:00:17.21                                                     
         Average:    12:03.45                                                     
  24 St. Margarets Regional  A   576   84   85   87  150  170                     
      Total Time:  1:01:18.52                                                     
         Average:    12:15.71                                                     
  25 Haddon Heights Junior H A   588   68   69  122  135  194                     
      Total Time:  1:01:58.50                                                     
         Average:    12:23.70                                                     
  26 St. Peter MS B              636  119  123  126  129  139                     
      Total Time:  1:02:16.19                                                     
         Average:    12:27.24                                                     
  27 Clearview MS E              671  117  125  142  143  144                     
      Total Time:  1:02:48.14                                                     
         Average:    12:33.63                                                     
  28 Haddonfield Middle Scho D   675  120  127  132  133  163                     
      Total Time:  1:03:06.42                                                     
         Average:    12:37.29                                                     
  29 Williamstown MS C           727  113  124  154  156  180                     
      Total Time:  1:04:27.19                                                     
         Average:    12:53.44                                                     
  30 Our Lady of Hope B          735  134  138  141  157  165                     
      Total Time:  1:04:08.93                                                     
         Average:    12:49.79                                                     
  31 Marlton MS E                765  131  136  159  167  172                     
      Total Time:  1:04:56.68                                                     
         Average:    12:59.34                                                     
  32 Clearview MS F              788  145  155  160  162  166                     
      Total Time:  1:05:25.60                                                     
         Average:    13:05.12                                                     
  33 ST Rose B                   799  146  149  151  161  192                     
      Total Time:  1:05:55.83                                                     
         Average:    13:11.17                                                     
  34 Washington Township You B   867  158  168  175  182  184                     
      Total Time:  1:08:05.13                                                     
         Average:    13:37.03                                                     
  35 Our Lady of Hope C          945  179  181  193  195  197                     
      Total Time:  1:11:00.25                                                     
         Average:    14:12.05                                                     
  36 Clearview MS G              981  169  186  207  208  211                     
      Total Time:  1:13:43.20                                                     
         Average:    14:44.64                                                     
  37 St. Margarets Regional  B   983  171  177  205  214  216                     
      Total Time:  1:13:54.94                                                     
         Average:    14:46.99                                                     
  38 Rhorer MS B                 992  183  188  191  210  220                     
      Total Time:  1:14:31.56                                                     
         Average:    14:54.32                                                     
  39 St. Peter MS C              999  174  176  209  219  221                     
      Total Time:  1:16:33.34                                                     
         Average:    15:18.67                                                     
  40 Williamstown MS D          1005  185  190  202  213  215                     
      Total Time:  1:14:24.40                                                     
         Average:    14:52.88                                                     
  41 ST Rose C                  1053  199  200  212  217  225                     
      Total Time:  1:18:40.21                                                     
         Average:    15:44.05