9/19– Colonial Conf West Dept Middle School


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/19/2017                      
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
  2   #0 Unknown               X                         6:12.9    9:16.05        
  4   #0 Unknown               X                         6:40.3    9:56.86        
  9   #0 Unknown               X                         7:06.1   10:35.43        
 10   #0 Unknown               X                         7:09.0   10:39.72        
 11   #0 Unknown               X                         7:10.9   10:42.55        
 20   #0 Unknown               X                         7:35.8   11:19.60        
 24   #0 Unknown               X                         8:03.4   12:00.82        
 25   #0 Unknown               X                         8:03.9   12:01.57        
 29   #0 Unknown               X                         8:14.1   12:16.85        
 34   #0 Unknown               X                         8:20.5   12:26.40        
 36   #0 Unknown               X                         8:23.5   12:30.86        
 38   #0 Unknown               X                         8:30.2   12:40.73        
 39   #0 Unknown               X                         8:31.6   12:42.91        
 43   #0 Unknown               X                         8:38.5   12:53.20        
 48   #0 Unknown               X                         8:55.5   13:18.58        
 50   #0 Unknown               X                         9:00.0   13:25.19        
 52   #0 Unknown               X                         9:22.7   13:59.12        
 54   #0 Unknown               X                         9:27.1   14:05.58        
 60   #0 Unknown               X                         9:37.2   14:20.75        
 63   #0 Unknown               X                         9:46.3   14:34.29        
 64   #0 Unknown               X                         9:58.3   14:52.22        
 67   #0 Unknown               X                        10:11.6   15:11.95        
 70   #0 Unknown               X                        10:37.1   15:50.01        
 73   #0 Unknown               X                        11:00.9   16:25.52        
 81   #0 Unknown               X                        12:49.3   19:07.20        
  1 #133 Carroll, Erin         W Sterling HS             6:48.5   10:09.13        
  2 #163 Cross, Jane           W West Deptford MS        7:12.6   10:45.02    1   
  3 #171 Siner, Hope           W West Deptford MS        7:33.1   11:15.57    2   
  4 #170 Monahan, Mara         W West Deptford MS        7:33.7   11:16.58    3   
  5 #108 Lewandowski, Nicole   W Collingswood HS         7:58.6   11:53.74        
  6 #115 Cohen, Addie          W Collingswood MS         8:16.2   12:19.97        
  7 #162 Avila, April          W West Deptford MS        8:29.0   12:39.01    4   
  8 #168 Mackey, Isabella      W West Deptford MS        8:45.0   13:02.86    5   
  9 #173 Zavcimolnik, Kate     W West Deptford MS        8:54.1   13:16.41    6   
 10 #165 Emma, Harverson       W West Deptford MS        9:20.8   13:56.22    7   
 11 #127 Barnes, Samajah       W Pine Hill MS            9:30.0   14:09.94        
 12 #164 Donovan, Keira        W West Deptford MS        9:37.8   14:21.57        
 13 #169 Mestres, Lianelys     W West Deptford MS       10:17.3   15:20.58        
 14 #167 Lyons, Emma           W West Deptford MS       10:21.0   15:25.97        
 15 #140 Harbert, Ashley       W Sterling HS            11:02.8   16:28.35        
 16 #128 Shannon, Aleyah       W Pine Hill MS           11:25.9   17:02.86        
 17 #130 Wilson, Brittaney     W Pine Hill MS           11:41.4   17:26.00        
 18 #166 Lagares, Abigail      W West Deptford MS       12:49.3   19:07.20        
 19 #129 Tsang, Kyla           W Pine Hill MS           12:49.3   19:07.20        
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
  1 #308 Cobb, Jake            M West Deptford MS        5:57.6    8:53.17    1   
  2 #214 Schell, Ryan          M Collingswood MS         6:35.6    9:49.96    2   
  3 #258 Addeo, Joey           M Sterling HS             6:49.6   10:10.78        
  4 #212 McFarland, Matt       M Collingswood MS         7:01.0   10:27.73    3   
  5 #209 Hause, Tim            M Collingswood MS         7:01.3   10:28.22    4   
  6 #315 Lundfelt, Jarrett     M West Deptford MS        7:16.1   10:50.22    5   
  7 #244 Horton, Derrik        M Paulsboro HS            7:16.7   10:51.15        
  8 #303 Andujar, Chris        M West Deptford MS        7:33.4   11:16.06    6   
  9 #322 Tighe, Andrew         M West Deptford MS        7:34.1   11:17.16    7   
 10 #320 Spositi, Alex         M West Deptford MS        7:34.5   11:17.74    8   
 11 #304 Bassett, Nathan       M West Deptford MS        7:39.9   11:25.81    9   
 12 #253 Larsen, Joseph        M Pine Hill MS            7:43.0   11:30.36   10   
 13 #249 Zubec, Hunter         M Paulsboro HS            8:04.8   12:02.98        
 14 #207 DiPinto, Damian       M Collingswood MS         8:09.0   12:09.15   11   
 15 #307 Catando, Anthony      M West Deptford MS        8:09.5   12:09.94   12   
 16 #215 Sparks, Daemyn        M Collingswood MS         8:17.4   12:21.77   13   
 17 #318 Pattern, Jack         M West Deptford MS        8:18.7   12:23.63        
 18 #218 Wolfe, Fre            M Collingswood MS         8:19.7   12:25.19   14   
 19 #176 Chunko, Jack          M Collingswood HS         8:22.0   12:28.58        
 20 #314 Harverson, Jack       M West Deptford MS        8:32.9   12:44.83        
 21 #321 Spositi, Scott        M West Deptford MS        8:34.2   12:46.71        
 22 #216 Walker, Jimmy         M Collingswood MS         8:36.6   12:50.41   15   
 23 #310 Gargin, Joseph        M West Deptford MS        8:48.6   13:08.31        
 24 #211 Long, Oliver          M Collingswood MS         8:53.7   13:15.91        
 25 #213 Rutkowski, Calvin     M Collingswood MS         8:58.4   13:22.79        
 26 #309 Connelly, Mathew      M West Deptford MS        9:23.4   14:00.07        
 27 #312 Gibbs, Evan           M West Deptford MS        9:30.6   14:10.87        
 28 #256 Webster, Douglas      M Pine Hill MS            9:31.5   14:12.23   16   
 29 #316 McCullou, Brayden     M West Deptford MS        9:33.0   14:14.51        
 30 #317 McDonald, Frances     M West Deptford MS        9:36.8   14:20.13        
 31 #217 Wilcox, Wesley        M Collingswood MS         9:38.7   14:22.95        
 32 #306 Braydon, Yearicks     M West Deptford MS       10:08.1   15:06.79        
 33 #247 O'Mara, Joseph        M Paulsboro HS           10:09.7   15:09.20        
 34 #255 Payne, Sawn           M Pine Hill MS           10:46.0   16:03.24   17   
 35 #254 Moore, Tim            M Pine Hill MS           10:52.4   16:12.87   18   
 36 #252 Kosar, John           M Pine Hill MS           11:14.1   16:45.17   19   
 37 #210 Kolecki, Andrew       M Collingswood MS        11:30.8   17:10.05        
 38 #262 Carmody, Nathan       M Sterling HS            12:22.5   18:27.22        
 39 #319 Sparish, Ben          M West Deptford MS       12:45.3   19:01.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
   1 West Deptford MS             27    1    5    6    7    8    9   12           
      Total Time:    53:34.35                                                     
         Average:    10:42.87                                                     
   2 Collingswood MS              33    2    3    4   11   13   14   15           
      Total Time:    55:16.83                                                     
         Average:    11:03.37                                                     
   3 Pine Hill MS                 80   10   16   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:14:43.87                                                     
         Average:    14:56.78                                                     
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
   1 West Deptford MS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    58:59.04                                                     
         Average:    11:47.81