9/17– SJ Shootout Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/17/2016                              
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #982 Caraccio, Stone        Kingsway HS             6:09.3   14:43.42    1   
  2 #1391 Seals, Xavier          Woodstown HS            6:11.4   14:48.42    2   
  3 #1139 Naddleman, Jake        Peddie School           6:17.2   15:02.17    3   
  4 #1103 Liberty, Mike          Oakcrest HS             6:20.9   15:11.19        
  5 #1855 Haas, Jeremy           Buena High School       6:23.9   15:18.23        
  6 #1002 LaRocca, Gavin         Kingsway HS             6:26.1   15:23.62    4   
  7  #621 Mora, Elijah           Atlantic Co. Tech       6:27.4   15:26.72    5   
  8  #814 Brodzik, John          Eastern Reg. HS         6:28.7   15:29.75        
  9  #798 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Reg. HS          6:31.9   15:37.51    6   
 10 #1184 Malave, Vincent        Seneca  HS              6:32.3   15:38.37    7   
 11 #1337 hanson, dave           Washington Twp HS       6:32.5   15:38.98    8   
 12 #1192 Roseboro, Nathan       Seneca  HS              6:33.0   15:39.99    9   
 13 #1127 Ackerman, Nate         Peddie School           6:33.9   15:42.16   10   
 14 #1008 Messina, Jimmy         Kingsway HS             6:36.5   15:48.46   11   
 15 #1386 Melle, Ben             Woodstown HS            6:37.4   15:50.64   12   
 16 #1009 Miles, Evan            Kingsway HS             6:38.4   15:52.94   13   
 17 #1385 Lowe, Zach             Woodstown HS            6:38.8   15:53.89   14   
 18  #971 Weissenberger, Aid     Hightstown HS           6:42.2   16:02.06        
 19  #938 Handzus, Alex          Hammonton HS            6:43.8   16:05.87   15   
 20  #765 Cole, Brian            Collingswood HS         6:45.6   16:10.13        
 21 #1310 Marioni, Michael       Triton Reg. HS          6:45.8   16:10.59   16   
 22  #811 Arnstein, Aaron        Eastern Reg. HS         6:45.9   16:10.99        
 23  #949 Reese, Matt            Hammonton HS            6:45.9   16:11.01   17   
 24  #616 Dangler, Shawn         Atlantic Co. Tech       6:47.3   16:14.27   18   
 25  #908 Alymer, Jake           Haddon Twp HS           6:49.2   16:18.87   19   
 26 #1092 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             6:55.2   16:33.20        
 27 #1351 wisely, charlie        Washington Twp HS       6:55.9   16:34.79   20   
 28  #999 Kalfas, Nikolaos       Kingsway HS             6:56.7   16:36.88   21   
 29 #1081 Phelps, Christian      Moorestown HS           6:57.4   16:38.34   22   
 30  #891 Parent, Aj             Gloucester City HS      6:57.4   16:38.35        
 31  #805 Roman, Alex            Delsea Reg. HS          6:57.9   16:39.62   23   
 32 #1132 Glas, Evan             Peddie School           6:58.2   16:40.43   24   
 33  #994 Handley, Connor        Kingsway HS             7:01.2   16:47.47   25   
 34 #1007 Matthias, Nathan       Kingsway HS             7:02.0   16:49.35   26   
 35 #1210 Cuff, Robert           St. Augustine Prep      7:02.6   16:50.86        
 36 #1311 Melillo, Joseph        Triton Reg. HS          7:03.4   16:52.78   27   
 37 #1134 Hu, Ryan               Peddie School           7:03.6   16:53.35   28   
 38 #1001 Kiil, Jeremy           Kingsway HS             7:03.8   16:53.67   29   
 39  #587 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami HS             7:03.9   16:54.00        
 40 #1801 cordillo, maximus      Washington Twp HS       7:05.2   16:57.08   30   
 41 #1147 Jaeger, Justin         Pennsville  HS          7:06.9   17:01.08        
 42  #931 Delessio, Kyle         Hammonton HS            7:09.6   17:07.62   31   
 43  #987 Davison, Richard       Kingsway HS             7:11.2   17:11.49   32   
 44 #1144 Yan, Chang             Peddie School           7:13.1   17:16.09   33   
 45 #1543 Patel, Nirav           Gloucester Co VT        7:14.0   17:18.09        
 46  #869 DiGiacomo, Ryan        Gloucester C            7:15.7   17:22.12        
 47 #1102 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             7:17.9   17:27.45        
 48 #1480 Smith, Wyatt           Haddon Heights          7:19.9   17:32.36   34   
 49  #937 Graham, Maurice        Hammonton HS            7:20.1   17:32.76   35   
 50 #1156 Gelbart, Morris        Pitman HS               7:21.6   17:36.37        
 51 #1015 Mostoller, Troy        Kingsway HS             7:22.9   17:39.40   36   
 52  #972 Zaiser, Adam           Hightstown HS           7:23.3   17:40.33        
 53 #1136 Koeda, Tai             Peddie School           7:26.3   17:47.63   37   
 54 #1339 kelly, zach            Washington Twp HS       7:26.5   17:48.17   38   
 55 #1151 Stacknick, Justin      Pennsville  HS          7:27.7   17:50.82        
 56  #943 McFerren, Josh         Hammonton HS            7:28.5   17:52.90   39   
 57  #755 Power, Ethan           Clearview Reg. HS       7:29.0   17:53.99        
 58  #679 Rodriguez, Jacob       Clayton HS              7:30.8   17:58.26        
 59  #617 Galarza, Brandon       Atlantic Co. Tech       7:31.3   17:59.60   40   
 60 #1125 Tomko, Mathew          Overbrook HS            7:32.1   18:01.51        
 61 #1335 deimer, mike           Washington Twp HS       7:32.9   18:03.30   41   
 62 #1010 Miller, Gavin          Kingsway HS             7:33.4   18:04.56   42   
 63 #1016 Moughan, Gavin         Kingsway HS             7:33.9   18:05.65   43   
 64  #936 Graham, Malcom         Hammonton HS            7:34.3   18:06.68   44   
 65  #825 Meier, Tristan         Eastern Reg. HS         7:34.3   18:06.78        
 66  #992 Fitzpatrick, Jack      Kingsway HS             7:34.6   18:07.42   45   
 67  #662 Eberhardt, Karl        Cherry Hill West HS     7:34.7   18:07.58        
 68  #879 Stetser, Adam          Gloucester C            7:34.9   18:08.13        
 69  #797 Berger, Tyler          Delsea Reg. HS          7:35.2   18:08.90   46   
 70  #846 Makres, William        Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:35.7   18:10.04        
 71 #1211 Donio, Sam             St. Augustine Prep      7:35.9   18:10.59        
 72 #1152 Anderson, Aiden        Pitman HS               7:36.0   18:10.88        
 73 #1054 Demartini, Victor      Moorestown HS           7:37.8   18:15.11   47   
 74  #857 Cohen, Jacob           Gateway Reg HS          7:38.2   18:15.93   48   
 75 #1464 Cavallaro, Anthony     Haddon Heights          7:41.7   18:24.34   49   
 76 #1076 Merkx, Oliver          Moorestown HS           7:43.4   18:28.54   50   
 77  #926 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Twp HS           7:43.8   18:29.51   51   
 78  #918 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Twp HS           7:44.2   18:30.37   52   
 79 #1325 Rivera, Derrick        Vineland HS             7:44.7   18:31.68        
 80 #1381 Hannah, Ryan           Woodstown HS            7:45.4   18:33.20   53   
 81 #1019 Prepsel, Tyler         Kingsway HS             7:45.4   18:33.32   54   
 82 #1312 Miller, Corey          Triton Reg. HS          7:47.0   18:37.08   55   
 83 #1222 Snyder, Brandon        St. Augustine Prep      7:48.5   18:40.71        
 84 #1322 Cruz, Edgar            Vineland HS             7:50.2   18:44.87        
 85 #1090 Winiarski, Arthur      Moorestown HS           7:51.2   18:47.11   56   
 86 #1187 Moore, Harry           Seneca  HS              7:51.4   18:47.72   57   
 87  #586 Cushlainis, Will       Absegami HS             7:51.6   18:48.06        
 88 #1380 Guerrero, Mike         Woodstown HS            7:54.4   18:54.75   58   
 89  #978 Burns, James           Kingsway HS             7:55.8   18:58.22   59   
 90  #861 Matalavage, Mike       Gateway Reg HS          7:57.7   19:02.67   60   
 91  #934 Flynn III, William     Hammonton HS            7:59.4   19:06.76   61   
 92  #625 Thibault, Drew         Atlantic Co. Tech       7:59.7   19:07.37   62   
 93 #1089 Wilt, Henry            Moorestown HS           8:01.9   19:12.74   63   
 94 #1308 Enley, Jacob           Triton Reg. HS          8:01.9   19:12.83   64   
 95  #809 Worley, Zachary        Delsea Reg. HS          8:02.0   19:12.95   65   
 96 #1052 Comegno, Jack          Moorestown HS           8:03.1   19:15.54   66   
 97 #1197 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              8:03.2   19:15.94   67   
 98 #1224 Stanchina, Nick        St. Augustine Prep      8:03.5   19:16.63        
 99 #1083 Purul, Louis           Moorestown HS           8:04.2   19:18.20   68   
100  #863 Peisano, James         Gateway Reg HS          8:04.9   19:19.97   69   
101 #1024 Saporito, Nicholas     Kingsway HS             8:06.7   19:24.26   70   
102  #799 Hemple, Kyle           Delsea Reg. HS          8:08.3   19:28.12   71   
103  #590 Fitzgerald, Owen       Absegami HS             8:10.6   19:33.61        
104 #1012 Moorer, Chase          Kingsway HS             8:12.9   19:39.15   72   
105  #784 Cook, Dason            Cumberland Reg. HS      8:15.6   19:45.40        
106 #1162 Morris, Jake           Pitman HS               8:16.8   19:48.50        
107  #764 Clark, Tim             Collingswood HS         8:17.1   19:49.11        
108 #1463 Borchers, John         Haddon Heights          8:17.4   19:49.85   73   
109  #913 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Twp HS           8:18.0   19:51.33   74   
110 #1159 Johnson, Warren        Pitman HS               8:19.6   19:55.02        
111  #623 Parker, Sean           Atlantic Co. Tech       8:19.8   19:55.64   75   
112 #1056 Engle, Shaun           Moorestown HS           8:20.6   19:57.57   76   
113  #754 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       8:21.4   19:59.50        
114 #1063 Graham, Benjamin       Moorestown HS           8:23.5   20:04.45   77   
115  #746 Diehl, Nathan          Clearview Reg. HS       8:26.8   20:12.21        
116  #671 Schwartz, Harry        Cherry Hill West HS     8:28.2   20:15.77        
117 #1476 Sagarra, Christian     Haddon Heights          8:30.1   20:20.11   78   
118 #1178 Gnadt, Liam            Seneca  HS              8:30.2   20:20.35   79   
119 #1338 kassal, john           Washington Twp HS       8:36.1   20:34.46   80   
120  #860 Guy, Joe               Gateway Reg HS          8:37.9   20:38.95   81   
121 #1315 White, Jason           Triton Reg. HS          8:42.9   20:50.87   82   
122 #1023 Sahin, Melih           Kingsway HS             8:44.3   20:54.16        
123  #914 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Twp HS           8:50.1   21:08.03   83   
124 #1185 Mehigan, Hayden        Seneca  HS              8:58.4   21:27.95   84   
125 #1077 Miele, Nico            Moorestown HS           8:58.8   21:28.84   85   
126 #1478 Signorile, Ryan        Haddon Heights          9:02.6   21:37.85   86   
127 #1073 Mayher, George         Moorestown HS           9:11.4   21:58.94   87   
128  #779 Tappers, Aaron         Collingswood HS         9:13.2   22:03.30        
129 #1367 Beitel, Christophe     Wildwood HS             9:13.7   22:04.45        
130  #677 Govan, Mayshon         Clayton HS              9:14.7   22:07.02        
131 #1468 Fraga, Simon           Haddon Heights          9:20.9   22:21.64   88   
132 #1350 vinick, jason          Washington Twp HS       9:27.7   22:37.89   89   
133  #775 Plianthos, Joseph      Collingswood HS         9:32.1   22:48.51        
134 #1093 Baglivo, Mychal        Oakcrest HS             9:49.6   23:30.28        
135  #867 Spence, Joe            Gateway Reg HS         11:17.8   27:01.50   90   
136  #669 Juliano, Julien        Cherry Hill West HS    11:59.3   28:40.70        
137  #878 Polo, Anthony          Gloucester C           12:25.5   29:43.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS A                50    1    4   11   13   21                     
      Total Time:  1:18:25.32                                                     
         Average:    15:41.07                                                     
   2 Peddie School A              98    3   10   24   28   33                     
      Total Time:  1:21:34.20                                                     
         Average:    16:18.84                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS A         137    8   20   30   38   41                     
      Total Time:  1:25:02.32                                                     
         Average:    17:00.47                                                     
   4 Hammonton HS A              137   15   17   31   35   39                     
      Total Time:  1:24:50.16                                                     
         Average:    16:58.04                                                     
   5 Woodstown HS                139    2   12   14   53   58                     
      Total Time:  1:24:00.90                                                     
         Average:    16:48.18                                                     
   6 Kingsway HS B               148   25   26   29   32   36                     
      Total Time:  1:25:21.38                                                     
         Average:    17:04.28                                                     
   7 Atlantic Co. Tech           200    5   18   40   62   75                     
      Total Time:  1:28:43.60                                                     
         Average:    17:44.72                                                     
   8 Delsea Reg. HS              211    6   23   46   65   71                     
      Total Time:  1:29:07.10                                                     
         Average:    17:49.42                                                     
   9 Seneca  HS A                219    7    9   57   67   79                     
      Total Time:  1:29:42.37                                                     
         Average:    17:56.48                                                     
  10 Moorestown HS A             238   22   47   50   56   63                     
      Total Time:  1:31:21.84                                                     
         Average:    18:16.37                                                     
  11 Kingsway HS C               243   42   43   45   54   59                     
      Total Time:  1:31:49.17                                                     
         Average:    18:21.84                                                     
  12 Triton Reg. HS              244   16   27   55   64   82                     
      Total Time:  1:31:44.15                                                     
         Average:    18:20.83                                                     
  13 Haddon Twp HS               279   19   51   52   74   83                     
      Total Time:  1:34:18.11                                                     
         Average:    18:51.63                                                     
  14 Haddon Heights A            320   34   49   73   78   86                     
      Total Time:  1:37:44.51                                                     
         Average:    19:32.91                                                     
  15 Gateway Reg HS              348   48   60   69   81   90                     
      Total Time:  1:44:19.02                                                     
         Average:    20:51.81                                                     
  16 Moorestown HS B             372   66   68   76   77   85                     
      Total Time:  1:40:04.60                                                     
         Average:    20:00.92