9/17– SJ Shootout 5,6,7 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/17/2016                              
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #803 Mayhew, William        Delsea Reg. HS          5:32.6   17:13.36    1   
  2 #1352 Zingani, Alex          Washington Twp HS       5:37.9   17:29.79    2   
  3 #1330 Chu, Evan              Washington Twp HS       5:41.0   17:39.40    3   
  4 #1348 Reistle, Christoph     Washington Twp HS       5:42.8   17:44.81    4   
  5 #1003 Magee, Bryce           Kingsway HS             5:46.5   17:56.31    5   
  6  #990 Fanelle, Nick          Kingsway HS             5:47.6   17:59.93    6   
  7  #854 Winkler, Justin        Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:50.2   18:07.76    7   
  8 #1088 West, Jack             Moorestown HS           5:50.7   18:09.58    8   
  9 #1300 Van Dusen, Harry       Sterling HS             5:51.6   18:12.25    9   
 10  #804 Rauscher, Bradley      Delsea Reg. HS          5:53.3   18:17.40   10   
 11 #1143 Strzepek, Blake        Peddie School           5:55.1   18:23.22   11   
 12 #1155 DeGeorge, Dane         Pitman HS               5:56.6   18:27.73   12   
 13  #960 Greenberg, Zach        Hightstown HS           5:57.0   18:28.97   13   
 14 #1289 Kite, Brad             Sterling HS             5:59.0   18:35.09   14   
 15  #835 Barnes, Luke           Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:59.9   18:38.15   15   
 16 #1165 Reed, Sebastian        Pitman HS               6:00.6   18:40.28   16   
 17 #1223 Sofran, Anthony        St. Augustine Prep      6:01.0   18:41.34   17   
 18  #741 Agatone, Dallin        Clearview Reg. HS       6:01.0   18:41.43   18   
 19 #1202 Malpass, Jacob         Shawnee HS              6:01.2   18:41.96   19   
 20 #1078 Miller, Zack           Moorestown HS           6:01.2   18:42.02   20   
 21  #844 Hendriks, Aidin        Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:03.4   18:48.81   21   
 22  #962 Klein, Mike            Hightstown HS           6:03.8   18:50.22   22   
 23  #620 Martino, Matthew       Atlantic Co. Tech       6:04.7   18:53.06   23   
 24 #1057 Farmer, Jack           Moorestown HS           6:05.1   18:54.33   24   
 25 #1302 Ziegler-Thayer, Qu     Sterling HS             6:05.5   18:55.36   25   
 26  #935 Graff, Robert          Hammonton HS            6:05.6   18:55.67   26   
 27  #827 Orloff, Dylan          Eastern Reg. HS         6:06.0   18:56.89   27   
 28  #801 Jillard, Ryan          Delsea Reg. HS          6:07.9   19:02.88   28   
 29  #618 Hernandez, Matthew     Atlantic Co. Tech       6:08.4   19:04.31   29   
 30 #1128 Alvarez, David         Peddie School           6:08.9   19:05.88   30   
 31  #939 Iuliucci, Nikoli       Hammonton HS            6:10.8   19:12.01   31   
 32  #813 Bracchi, Chris         Eastern Reg. HS         6:12.4   19:16.75   32   
 33  #925 Tyrrell, John          Haddon Twp HS           6:13.4   19:19.83   33   
 34  #948 Ramirez, Jesus Ale     Hammonton HS            6:13.7   19:21.02   34   
 35 #1039 Smith, Kevin           Millville HS            6:14.7   19:24.13   35   
 36  #772 Liu, Chang             Collingswood HS         6:15.7   19:27.03   36   
 37  #821 Harley, Jacob          Eastern Reg. HS         6:15.7   19:27.04   37   
 38  #634 Nessler, Gabriel       Audubon HS              6:15.7   19:27.05   38   
 39 #1199 Delancy, Jacob         Shawnee HS              6:16.2   19:28.53   39   
 40 #1130 Coiro, Michael         Peddie School           6:18.0   19:34.16   40   
 41 #1041 Vanaman, Eric          Millville HS            6:18.8   19:36.81   41   
 42 #1028 Asselta, Zachary       Millville HS            6:18.9   19:37.21   42   
 43  #787 Grooms, Damien         Cumberland Reg. HS      6:19.2   19:37.90   43   
 44 #1180 Hess, Billy            Seneca  HS              6:20.3   19:41.56   44   
 45  #674 Dickens, Erick         Clayton HS              6:21.4   19:44.78   45   
 46  #752 Labattaglia, Clint     Clearview Reg. HS       6:21.5   19:44.99   46   
 47 #1149 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville  HS          6:21.6   19:45.49        
 48 #1303 Baldini, Andre         Triton Reg. HS          6:23.5   19:51.46        
 49  #783 Colaneri, Jarrett      Cumberland Reg. HS      6:23.9   19:52.47   47   
 50  #612 Amoroso, Nikolas       Atlantic Co. Tech       6:26.6   20:01.03   48   
 51  #782 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland Reg. HS      6:27.5   20:03.66   49   
 52 #1189 Olson, Blake           Seneca  HS              6:27.6   20:04.23   50   
 53  #921 Potter, Josh           Haddon Twp HS           6:29.0   20:08.33   51   
 54 #1382 Hinkle, Hayden         Woodstown HS            6:31.3   20:15.46   52   
 55 #1389 Rufinus, Bernard       Woodstown HS            6:33.4   20:21.97   53   
 56 #1176 Dougherty, Jack        Seneca  HS              6:33.8   20:23.48   54   
 57  #778 Strohm, Ethan          Collingswood HS         6:35.2   20:27.71   55   
 58  #666 Howe, Andrew           Cherry Hill West HS     6:36.2   20:30.88   56   
 59 #1207 Collins, Blaise        St. Augustine Prep      6:36.6   20:31.99   57   
 60 #1168 Yordy, Bryce           Pitman HS               6:41.5   20:47.14   58   
 61  #749 Gamber, Colin          Clearview Reg. HS       6:45.1   20:58.44   59   
 62 #1394 Wickersham, Ryder      Woodstown HS            6:45.8   21:00.75   60   
 63  #953 Balasubramanian, S     Hightstown HS           6:47.4   21:05.68   61   
 64 #1549 Wall, Aiden            Gloucester Co VT        6:47.8   21:06.72   62   
 65  #657 Cornaglia, Austin      Cherry Hill West HS     6:48.5   21:09.14   63   
 66 #1169 Brown, Markiese        Salem HS                6:49.9   21:13.39   64   
 67  #922 Ravelli, Jackson       Haddon Twp HS           6:52.1   21:20.23   65   
 68  #763 Bryfogle, Timothy      Collingswood HS         6:52.7   21:22.06   66   
 69  #627 Aquilino, Gregory      Audubon HS              6:58.0   21:38.50   67   
 70 #1547 Solina, Nick           Gloucester Co VT        7:02.2   21:51.54   68   
 71  #678 Kellum, Ben            Clayton HS              7:04.6   21:58.93   69   
 72 #1208 Collins, Casey         St. Augustine Prep      7:06.0   22:03.35   70   
 73 #1170 Jackson, Ramear        Salem HS                7:10.3   22:16.90   71   
 74  #632 Lopez, Marco           Audubon HS              7:12.0   22:22.12   72   
 75 #1544 Porter, John           Gloucester Co VT        7:13.2   22:25.74   73   
 76 #1368 Cripps, Zach           Wildwood HS             7:20.0   22:46.90        
 77  #663 Hoffman, Dillon        Cherry Hill West HS     7:30.3   23:18.95   74   
 78  #873 Glennan, Patch         Gloucester C            8:57.1   27:48.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington Twp HS             5    2    3    4                               
      Total Time:    35:09.19                                                     
         Average:    17:34.60                                                     
   2 Delsea Reg. HS               11    1   10   28                               
      Total Time:    35:30.76                                                     
         Average:    17:45.38                                                     
   3 Kingsway HS                  11    5    6                                    
      Total Time:    35:56.24                                                     
         Average:    17:58.12                                                     
   4 Egg Harbor Twp HS            22    7   15   21                               
      Total Time:    36:45.91                                                     
         Average:    18:22.96                                                     
   5 Sterling HS                  23    9   14   25                               
      Total Time:    36:47.34                                                     
         Average:    18:23.67                                                     
   6 Moorestown HS                28    8   20   24                               
      Total Time:    36:51.60                                                     
         Average:    18:25.80                                                     
   7 Pitman HS                    28   12   16   58                               
      Total Time:    37:08.01                                                     
         Average:    18:34.01                                                     
   8 Hightstown HS                35   13   22   61                               
      Total Time:    37:19.19                                                     
         Average:    18:39.60                                                     
   9 Peddie School                41   11   30   40                               
      Total Time:    37:29.10                                                     
         Average:    18:44.55                                                     
  10 Atlantic Co. Tech            52   23   29   48                               
      Total Time:    37:57.37                                                     
         Average:    18:58.69                                                     
  11 Hammonton HS                 57   26   31   34                               
      Total Time:    38:07.68                                                     
         Average:    19:03.84                                                     
  12 Shawnee HS                   58   19   39                                    
      Total Time:    38:10.49                                                     
         Average:    19:05.25                                                     
  13 Eastern Reg. HS              59   27   32   37                               
      Total Time:    38:13.64                                                     
         Average:    19:06.82                                                     
  14 Clearview Reg. HS            64   18   46   59                               
      Total Time:    38:26.42                                                     
         Average:    19:13.21                                                     
  15 St. Augustine Prep           74   17   57   70                               
      Total Time:    39:13.33                                                     
         Average:    19:36.67                                                     
  16 Millville HS                 76   35   41   42                               
      Total Time:    39:00.94                                                     
         Average:    19:30.47                                                     
  17 Haddon Twp HS                84   33   51   65                               
      Total Time:    39:28.16                                                     
         Average:    19:44.08                                                     
  18 Cumberland Reg. HS           90   43   47   49                               
      Total Time:    39:30.37                                                     
         Average:    19:45.19                                                     
  19 Collingswood HS              91   36   55   66                               
      Total Time:    39:54.74                                                     
         Average:    19:57.37                                                     
  20 Seneca  HS                   94   44   50   54                               
      Total Time:    39:45.79                                                     
         Average:    19:52.90                                                     
  21 Woodstown HS                105   52   53   60                               
      Total Time:    40:37.43                                                     
         Average:    20:18.72                                                     
  22 Audubon HS                  105   38   67   72                               
      Total Time:    41:05.55                                                     
         Average:    20:32.78                                                     
  23 Clayton HS                  114   45   69                                    
      Total Time:    41:43.71                                                     
         Average:    20:51.86                                                     
  24 Cherry Hill West HS         119   56   63   74                               
      Total Time:    41:40.02                                                     
         Average:    20:50.01                                                     
  25 Gloucester Co VT            130   62   68   73                               
      Total Time:    42:58.26                                                     
         Average:    21:29.13                                                     
  26 Salem HS                    135   64   71                                    
      Total Time:    43:30.29                                                     
         Average:    21:45.15                                                     
Advertisements