9/17– SJ Shootout 3,4 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/17/2016                              
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC 3,4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #802 Kane, Colin            Delsea Reg. HS          5:26.3   16:53.71    1   
  2  #807 Senatore, Nathan       Delsea Reg. HS          5:30.7   17:07.25    2   
  3  #995 Hindley, Cade          Kingsway HS             5:36.7   17:25.86    3   
  4 #1283 Ejianreh, Cajetan      Sterling HS             5:36.7   17:25.87    4   
  5  #996 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway HS             5:36.8   17:26.14    5   
  6 #1347 Ralston, Max           Washington Twp HS       5:37.6   17:28.85    6   
  7  #847 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:38.1   17:30.17    7   
  8  #810 Andrews, Alex          Eastern Reg. HS         5:39.5   17:34.63    8   
  9  #930 Ciocco, Jordan         Hammonton HS            5:42.6   17:44.13    9   
 10 #1334 Dearing, Erick         Washington Twp HS       5:44.7   17:50.69   10   
 11  #837 Catania, Brian         Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:47.0   17:58.07   11   
 12 #1142 Sawula, Daniel         Peddie School           5:47.2   17:58.58   12   
 13  #747 Franceschini, Vinc     Clearview Reg. HS       5:47.7   18:00.23   13   
 14 #1285 Gupta, Manas           Sterling HS             5:48.7   18:03.30   14   
 15 #1141 Reinisch, Doug         Peddie School           5:49.5   18:05.62   15   
 16 #1309 Hill, Brandon          Triton Reg. HS          5:50.3   18:08.17   16   
 17 #1313 Morsillo, Jake         Triton Reg. HS          5:51.8   18:12.81   17   
 18  #912 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Twp HS           5:51.9   18:13.16   18   
 19 #1221 Simila, Nicholas       St. Augustine Prep      5:52.3   18:14.35   19   
 20  #794 Vera, Miguel           Cumberland Reg. HS      5:55.0   18:22.79   20   
 21 #1865 Sykes, Herbert         Buena High School       5:57.1   18:29.31   21   
 22  #957 Charache, Christia     Hightstown HS           5:57.8   18:31.60   22   
 23 #1205 Warren, Tim            Shawnee HS              5:58.3   18:32.99   23   
 24  #927 Watts, David           Haddon Twp HS           6:00.1   18:38.76   24   
 25  #594 Joga, Keishaun         Absegami HS             6:00.8   18:40.70   25   
 26  #744 Coakley, Aidan         Clearview Reg. HS       6:01.6   18:43.24   26   
 27  #599 Ngo, Luke              Absegami HS             6:02.3   18:45.44   27   
 28 #1866 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena High School       6:03.3   18:48.48   28   
 29  #928 Bailey, Jeff           Hammonton HS            6:04.4   18:51.97   29   
 30 #1091 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown HS           6:05.4   18:55.25        
 31 #1200 Ennis, Jack            Shawnee HS              6:07.0   19:00.02   30   
 32 #1227 Wright, Justin         St. Augustine Prep      6:10.5   19:11.06   31   
 33  #830 Shaw, Alexander        Eastern Reg. HS         6:11.1   19:12.78   32   
 34  #638 Tomaselli, Quinn       Audubon HS              6:11.3   19:13.47   33   
 35  #781 Butler, Jacob          Cumberland Reg. HS      6:12.7   19:17.92   34   
 36 #1040 Swegal, Nick           Millville HS            6:12.9   19:18.41   35   
 37 #1158 Jackson, Frank         Pitman HS               6:14.0   19:21.69   36   
 38  #966 Pandina, A.J.          Hightstown HS           6:14.8   19:24.23   37   
 39 #1393 Walton, Ryan           Woodstown HS            6:15.2   19:25.70   38   
 40 #1186 Moore, Brady           Seneca  HS              6:15.7   19:26.99   39   
 41 #1166 Sanders, Jonathon      Pitman HS               6:15.8   19:27.49   40   
 42 #1182 Kiraly, Shawn          Seneca  HS              6:19.1   19:37.81   41   
 43 #1035 Pace, Joshua           Millville HS            6:21.3   19:44.53   42   
 44 #1390 Ryan, Matthew          Woodstown HS            6:23.1   19:50.05   43   
 45  #660 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill West HS     6:23.8   19:52.17   44   
 46  #658 Curran, Aidan          Cherry Hill West HS     6:24.2   19:53.43   45   
 47  #637 Rex, Liam              Audubon HS              6:29.6   20:10.45   46   
 48 #1539 Lipeles, Jacob         Gloucester Co VT        6:44.0   20:54.91   47   
 49 #1545 Potero, Anthony        Gloucester Co VT        6:49.1   21:10.80   48   
 50  #862 O'Laughlin, Sean       Gateway Reg HS          6:54.5   21:27.79   49   
 51  #856 Belz, Aaron            Gateway Reg HS          6:55.5   21:30.84   50   
 52  #880 Tassi, Frankie         Gloucester C            7:10.1   22:16.02        
 53  #883 Bennett, Jake          Gloucester City HS      7:26.8   23:07.99   51   
 54  #887 Gaskill, Rick          Gloucester City HS      7:53.1   24:29.87   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea Reg. HS                3    1    2                                    
      Total Time:    34:00.96                                                     
         Average:    17:00.48                                                     
   2 Kingsway HS                   8    3    5                                    
      Total Time:    34:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.00                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS            16    6   10                                    
      Total Time:    35:19.54                                                     
         Average:    17:39.77                                                     
   4 Egg Harbor Twp HS            18    7   11                                    
      Total Time:    35:28.24                                                     
         Average:    17:44.12                                                     
   5 Sterling HS                  18    4   14                                    
      Total Time:    35:29.17                                                     
         Average:    17:44.59                                                     
   6 Peddie School                27   12   15                                    
      Total Time:    36:04.20                                                     
         Average:    18:02.10                                                     
   7 Triton Reg. HS               33   16   17                                    
      Total Time:    36:20.98                                                     
         Average:    18:10.49                                                     
   8 Hammonton HS                 38    9   29                                    
      Total Time:    36:36.10                                                     
         Average:    18:18.05                                                     
   9 Clearview Reg. HS            39   13   26                                    
      Total Time:    36:43.47                                                     
         Average:    18:21.74                                                     
  10 Eastern Reg. HS              40    8   32                                    
      Total Time:    36:47.41                                                     
         Average:    18:23.71                                                     
  11 Haddon Twp HS                42   18   24                                    
      Total Time:    36:51.92                                                     
         Average:    18:25.96                                                     
  12 Buena High School            49   21   28                                    
      Total Time:    37:17.79                                                     
         Average:    18:38.90                                                     
  13 St. Augustine Prep           50   19   31                                    
      Total Time:    37:25.41                                                     
         Average:    18:42.71                                                     
  14 Absegami HS                  52   25   27                                    
      Total Time:    37:26.14                                                     
         Average:    18:43.07                                                     
  15 Shawnee HS                   53   23   30                                    
      Total Time:    37:33.01                                                     
         Average:    18:46.51                                                     
  16 Cumberland Reg. HS           54   20   34                                    
      Total Time:    37:40.71                                                     
         Average:    18:50.36                                                     
  17 Hightstown HS                59   22   37                                    
      Total Time:    37:55.83                                                     
         Average:    18:57.92                                                     
  18 Pitman HS                    76   36   40                                    
      Total Time:    38:49.18                                                     
         Average:    19:24.59                                                     
  19 Millville HS                 77   35   42                                    
      Total Time:    39:02.94                                                     
         Average:    19:31.47                                                     
  20 Audubon HS                   79   33   46                                    
      Total Time:    39:23.92                                                     
         Average:    19:41.96                                                     
  21 Seneca  HS                   80   39   41                                    
      Total Time:    39:04.80                                                     
         Average:    19:32.40                                                     
  22 Woodstown HS                 81   38   43                                    
      Total Time:    39:15.75                                                     
         Average:    19:37.88                                                     
  23 Cherry Hill West HS          89   44   45                                    
      Total Time:    39:45.60                                                     
         Average:    19:52.80                                                     
  24 Gloucester Co VT             95   47   48                                    
      Total Time:    42:05.71                                                     
         Average:    21:02.86                                                     
  25 Gateway Reg HS               99   49   50                                    
      Total Time:    42:58.63                                                     
         Average:    21:29.32                                                     
  26 Gloucester City HS          103   51   52                                    
      Total Time:    47:37.86                                                     
         Average:    23:48.93