9/16– SJ Shootout JV Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/16/2017                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1183 Magee, Ayden           Kingsway HS             5:44.9   17:51.30    1   
  2  #826 Rana, Taha             Cherokee HS             5:46.2   17:55.61    2   
  3 #1206 Rothwein, Nick         Kingsway HS             5:49.5   18:05.71    3   
  4  #995 Vineyard, Donald       Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:54.7   18:21.91    4   
  5 #1189 Miles, Evan            Kingsway HS             5:56.7   18:27.96    5   
  6 #1571 Bogus, Christian       Toms River North HS     5:58.5   18:33.55    6   
  7 #1176 Handley, Connor        Kingsway HS             5:59.4   18:36.57    7   
  8  #989 Peskoff, Casey         Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:00.5   18:40.03    8   
  9 #1163 Campbell, Finn         Kingsway HS             6:01.0   18:41.52    9   
 10 #1112 Graff, Robert          Hammonton HS            6:01.3   18:42.49   10   
 11 #1172 Fitzpatrick, Jack      Kingsway HS             6:02.4   18:45.70   11   
 12 #1173 Garrity, Tyler         Kingsway HS             6:03.9   18:50.35   12   
 13  #825 Ortiz, Tyler           Cherokee HS             6:04.3   18:51.74   13   
 14 #1202 Prepsel, Tyler         Kingsway HS             6:04.8   18:53.40   14   
 15  #823 Morgan, Matthew        Cherokee HS             6:05.1   18:54.20   15   
 16 #1181 Kalfas, Nikolaos       Kingsway HS             6:07.2   19:00.65   16   
 17 #1156 Allen, Sam             Kingsway HS             6:07.3   19:00.92   17   
 18 #1450 Gommoll, Chase         Robbinsville HS         6:07.7   19:02.16   18   
 19 #1185 Malone, Eddie          Kingsway HS             6:07.9   19:02.74   19   
 20 #1448 Freeman, Jon           Robbinsville HS         6:12.3   19:16.44   20   
 21  #800 Truhan, Scott          Central Reg HS          6:13.8   19:21.13        
 22 #1620 Minor, Owen            Voorhees HS             6:13.9   19:21.49   21   
 23 #1157 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway HS             6:16.4   19:29.27   22   
 24 #1611 Czyz, Patryk           Voorhees HS             6:17.2   19:31.67   23   
 25 #1624 Shannon, Michael       Voorhees HS             6:17.3   19:32.01   24   
 26  #773 Houeston, Timothy      Central Reg HS          6:20.5   19:42.12        
 27 #1653 Wisely, Charlie        Washington Twp HS       6:20.6   19:42.32   25   
 28 #1632 Diemer, Mike           Washington Twp HS       6:20.7   19:42.56   26   
 29 #1424 Anderson, Aiden        Pitman HS               6:21.9   19:46.32        
 30 #1721 Jarvis, Skye           Williamstown HS         6:22.3   19:47.68   27   
 31 #1644 Lynn, Shawn            Washington Twp HS       6:22.8   19:49.14   28   
 32  #804 Anandan, Aathi         Cherokee HS             6:23.0   19:49.87   29   
 33  #808 Campbell, Matthew      Cherokee HS             6:23.5   19:51.20   30   
 34 #1161 Brown, Justin          Kingsway HS             6:24.6   19:54.75   31   
 35  #888 Young, Shane           Clearview Reg. HS       6:25.0   19:56.14   32   
 36 #1577 Keklak, John           Toms River North HS     6:26.0   19:59.13   33   
 37 #1203 Quigley, Ryan          Kingsway HS             6:26.0   19:59.17   34   
 38 #1493 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              6:27.1   20:02.48   35   
 39 #1170 Ernst, Carl            Kingsway HS             6:27.5   20:03.63   36   
 40 #1346 Purul, Louis           Moorestown HS           6:27.5   20:03.73   37   
 41 #1195 Mostoller, Jakob       Kingsway HS             6:27.9   20:05.17   38   
 42 #1455 Morelli, Tyler         Robbinsville HS         6:29.3   20:09.31   39   
 43 #1319 Buck, Josh             Moorestown HS           6:30.4   20:12.91   40   
 44  #816 Kadirisani, Nikhil     Cherokee HS             6:30.7   20:13.78   41   
 45 #1355 Wilt, Henry            Moorestown HS           6:30.8   20:14.08   42   
 46 #1764 Poteat, Sian           Woodstown HS            6:30.9   20:14.44        
 47 #1614 Hauptly, Sam           Voorhees HS             6:31.4   20:15.85   43   
 48 #1322 Carlyle, William       Moorestown HS           6:31.7   20:16.72   44   
 49 #1758 Guerrero, George       Woodstown HS            6:32.7   20:19.95        
 50 #1321 Carlyle, Sean          Moorestown HS           6:33.1   20:21.10   45   
 51 #1315 Blank, Maximilian      Moorestown HS           6:33.3   20:21.67   46   
 52 #1339 Merkx, Jake            Moorestown HS           6:33.4   20:21.97   47   
 53 #1617 Mauriello, Ryan        Voorhees HS             6:33.5   20:22.41   48   
 54 #1320 Carlyle, Kevin         Moorestown HS           6:34.1   20:24.43   49   
 55 #1609 Celentano, Dylan       Voorhees HS             6:34.4   20:25.30   50   
 56 #1472 Elwell, Mason          Salem County            6:36.3   20:31.05   51   
 57  #948 Jackson-Conner, Jo     Delran HS               6:36.9   20:33.10   52   
 58 #1504 Patel, Sagar           St. Augustine Prep      6:38.3   20:37.25   53   
 59 #1388 Batiz, Daunte          Oakcrest HS             6:38.8   20:38.84   54   
 60  #988 Pennock, Nicholas      Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:38.9   20:39.09   55   
 61 #1725 McMahon, Joseph        Williamstown HS         6:39.4   20:40.61   56   
 62 #1361 Ballinger, Garret      Northern Bur            6:39.4   20:40.75   57   
 63 #1197 Moughan, Gavin         Kingsway HS             6:39.8   20:41.89   58   
 64 #1575 Gurm, Suhail           Toms River North HS     6:40.7   20:44.75   59   
 65 #1331 Garg, Aditya           Moorestown HS           6:41.0   20:45.74   60   
 66 #1182 Kiil, Jeremy           Kingsway HS             6:41.2   20:46.27   61   
 67 #1640 kelly, zach            Washington Twp HS       6:41.5   20:47.16   62   
 68 #1344 Pillai, Aditya         Moorestown HS           6:41.9   20:48.63   63   
 69 #1501 Martini, Will          St. Augustine Prep      6:42.0   20:48.92   64   
 70 #1502 Nailor, Brandon        St. Augustine Prep      6:42.3   20:49.67   65   
 71  #876 Gamber, Colin          Clearview Reg. HS       6:42.7   20:50.90   66   
 72  #792 Santoro, Jack          Central Reg HS          6:42.9   20:51.49        
 73 #1367 Curcio, Gunnar         Northern Bur            6:43.3   20:53.02   67   
 74 #1169 DiLorenzo, Charles     Kingsway HS             6:44.3   20:55.83   68   
 75 #1604 Patel, Primit          Vineland HS             6:45.7   21:00.45   69   
 76  #812 Gupta, Aatish          Cherokee HS             6:45.7   21:00.46   70   
 77 #1193 Moorer, Chase          Kingsway HS             6:45.9   21:00.87   71   
 78 #1164 Cancglin, Evan         Kingsway HS             6:47.0   21:04.45   72   
 79 #1465 Shah, Raivat           Robbinsville HS         6:47.6   21:06.34   73   
 80 #1418 Hines, Vincent         Overbrook HS            6:48.1   21:07.75        
 81 #1468 Werdal, Shawn          Robbinsville HS         6:48.1   21:07.81   74   
 82 #1486 Moore, Harry           Seneca  HS              6:48.2   21:08.22   75   
 83 #1318 Brooks, Luke           Moorestown HS           6:51.2   21:17.40   76   
 84 #1710 Brad, Josh             Williamstown HS         6:51.2   21:17.55   77   
 85 #1581 Mine, Chris            Toms River North HS     6:52.0   21:19.99   78   
 86 #1107 Delessio, Kyle         Hammonton HS            6:52.1   21:20.06   79   
 87  #695 Poventud, Julio        Atlantic Co. Tech       6:52.5   21:21.48   80   
 88  #975 Alicia, Josue          Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:52.9   21:22.81   81   
 89 #1381 Shinn, Jared           Northern Bur            6:54.8   21:28.63   82   
 90 #1338 McHale, Aedan          Moorestown HS           6:55.1   21:29.49   83   
 91 #1358 Yuan, Chiachen         Moorestown HS           6:55.4   21:30.42   84   
 92 #1724 Mcbride, Tim           Williamstown HS         6:55.4   21:30.47   85   
 93 #1390 Gabriel, Frank         Oakcrest HS             6:55.9   21:32.00   86   
 94 #1353 Wells, Dylan           Moorestown HS           6:56.4   21:33.42   87   
 95 #1623 Parker, Jon            Voorhees HS             6:56.9   21:34.99   88   
 96 #1509 Stanchina, Nick        St. Augustine Prep      6:57.2   21:35.96   89   
 97 #1488 Pawling, Mike          Seneca  HS              6:57.8   21:37.80   90   
 98 #1471 DeDomenico, Nick       Salem County            6:58.6   21:40.41   91   
 99 #1712 Caulfield, Robert      Williamstown HS         6:59.9   21:44.59   92   
100 #1364 Chorba, Benjamin       Northern Bur            7:00.3   21:45.70   93   
101 #1420 Tomko, Mathew          Overbrook HS            7:00.5   21:46.39        
102  #801 Vive, Anthony          Central Reg HS          7:00.9   21:47.66        
103 #1301 Borek, Leon            Millville HS            7:01.6   21:49.73        
104 #1205 Ross, Ben              Kingsway HS             7:01.6   21:49.83   94   
105  #921 Matalvage, Michael     Co-op Gatewa            7:01.7   21:49.98        
106 #1323 Comegno, Jack          Moorestown HS           7:01.9   21:50.54   95   
107 #1201 Peiffer, Matthew       Kingsway HS             7:01.9   21:50.72   96   
108 #1723 Madero, Nicholas       Williamstown HS         7:02.2   21:51.59   97   
109  #820 Miller, Zachary        Cherokee HS             7:02.7   21:53.08        
110 #1496 Bernard, Matt          St. Augustine Prep      7:03.1   21:54.52   98   
111 #1044 Nabua, Geoffrey        Gloucester C            7:03.2   21:54.67   99   
112 #1649 Peters, Ethan          Washington Twp HS       7:03.5   21:55.63  100   
113 #1113 Graham, Malcom         Hammonton HS            7:03.6   21:55.90  101   
114 #1114 Graham, Maurice        Hammonton HS            7:03.6   21:55.91  102   
115 #1393 Hernandez, Christi     Oakcrest HS             7:04.1   21:57.60  103   
116 #1607 Beard, Benjamin        Voorhees HS             7:04.4   21:58.38        
117  #715 Trieu, Ethan           Audubon HS              7:05.0   22:00.41  104   
118  #950 Maher, Riley           Delran HS               7:05.2   22:01.04  105   
119 #1341 Miele, Nico            Moorestown HS           7:05.7   22:02.31  106   
120 #1306 Pezzella, Wesley       Millville HS            7:05.8   22:02.92        
121 #1214 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:06.1   22:03.56        
122  #937 Thrbak, Ellington      Cumberland Reg. HS      7:06.1   22:03.83        
123 #1311 White, Zach            Millville HS            7:06.7   22:05.68        
124  #873 Costello, Dylan        Clearview Reg. HS       7:07.1   22:06.67  107   
125 #1510 Vicente, Nick          St. Augustine Prep      7:07.1   22:06.91  108   
126 #1625 Sommer, Kevin          Voorhees HS             7:08.4   22:10.82        
127 #1603 Ochoa, Issac           Vineland HS             7:09.0   22:12.61  109   
128 #1650 Pinardo, River         Washington Twp HS       7:09.1   22:12.99  110   
129 #1639 kassal, john           Washington Twp HS       7:09.6   22:14.45  111   
130 #1492 Welsh, Devin           Seneca  HS              7:10.2   22:16.45  112   
131 #1359 Alvin, Alex            Northern Bur            7:10.3   22:16.68  113   
132 #1349 Tsai, Josh             Moorestown HS           7:11.2   22:19.55  114   
133 #1453 Mathews, Peter         Robbinsville HS         7:11.5   22:20.45  115   
134 #1178 Held, Jacob            Kingsway HS             7:11.8   22:21.48  116   
135 #1383 Troy, Ryan             Northern Bur            7:12.0   22:21.93  117   
136 #1309 Sooy, Joshua           Millville HS            7:12.5   22:23.47        
137 #1391 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest HS             7:13.5   22:26.58  118   
138  #951 Miller, Jayson         Delran HS               7:13.5   22:26.62  119   
139 #1356 Winiarski, Arthur      Moorestown HS           7:13.7   22:27.43  120   
140 #1190 Miller, Gavin          Kingsway HS             7:13.8   22:27.77  121   
141 #1037 Doubleday, Eli         Gloucester C            7:14.4   22:29.59  122   
142 #1404 Weber, Joshua          Oakcrest HS             7:14.7   22:30.47  123   
143 #1606 Santana, Julian        Vineland HS             7:14.9   22:31.18  124   
144  #872 Cohen, Zachary         Clearview Reg. HS       7:15.2   22:32.09  125   
145 #1335 Lorden, Isaiah         Moorestown HS           7:15.2   22:32.12  126   
146 #1340 Merkx, Oliver          Moorestown HS           7:15.6   22:33.13  127   
147 #1462 Savanur, Chinmay       Robbinsville HS         7:16.0   22:34.58  128   
148  #946 Heisler, Luke          Delran HS               7:17.2   22:38.05  129   
149  #952 Miller, Joseph         Delran HS               7:17.9   22:40.39  130   
150 #1362 Bharti, Ekansh         Northern Bur            7:19.0   22:43.91  131   
151  #838 Sylvester, Joey        Clayton HS              7:22.2   22:53.60        
152 #1500 Kumaresan, Nakul       St. Augustine Prep      7:23.8   22:58.84  132   
153 #1485 Moore, Dylan           Seneca  HS              7:24.7   23:01.64  133   
154  #990 Rodriguez, Evon        Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:25.2   23:03.09  134   
155 #1373 Hu, Oscar              Northern Bur            7:25.9   23:05.36  135   
156 #1334 Haymore, Tj            Moorestown HS           7:26.1   23:05.83  136   
157  #698 Thibault, Drew         Atlantic Co. Tech       7:26.2   23:06.26  137   
158 #1333 Graham, Benjamin       Moorestown HS           7:26.8   23:08.01  138   
159 #1464 Scibilia, Lance        Robbinsville HS         7:27.9   23:11.50  139   
160 #1459 Ram, Roshan            Robbinsville HS         7:28.7   23:14.05  140   
161 #1478 Gnadt, Liam            Seneca  HS              7:29.2   23:15.33  141   
162 #1394 Hood, Justin           Oakcrest HS             7:30.9   23:20.88  142   
163  #807 Brown, Naledge         Cherokee HS             7:31.1   23:21.49        
164 #1196 Mostoller, Troy        Kingsway HS             7:32.6   23:26.02  143   
165 #1372 Hibbert, Greg          Northern Bur            7:33.6   23:29.02  144   
166 #1118 Mayer, Ayden           Hammonton HS            7:33.6   23:29.15  145   
167  #697 Sarkar, Sudeepta       Atlantic Co. Tech       7:33.7   23:29.55  146   
168 #1024 Foley, Keith           Gloucester City HS      7:34.6   23:32.23        
169  #982 Enriquez, Oscar        Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:34.7   23:32.64  147   
170  #689 Chase, Warriner        Atlantic Co. Tech       7:34.9   23:33.07  148   
171 #1451 Haegley, Bennett       Robbinsville HS         7:35.8   23:35.93  149   
172  #687 Aparicio, Edwing       Atlantic Co. Tech       7:37.8   23:42.16  150   
173 #1398 Miller, John           Oakcrest HS             7:37.9   23:42.49  151   
174  #704 Gatti, Samuel          Audubon HS              7:38.5   23:44.37  152   
175 #1633 DiRenzo, Anthony       Washington Twp HS       7:38.7   23:44.88        
176 #1596 Gregory, Daylyn        Vineland HS             7:40.9   23:51.69  153   
177 #1011 Finley, Travis         Gloucester C            7:41.4   23:53.34        
178  #900 Tappers, Aaron         Collingswood HS         7:46.6   24:09.44  154   
179  #958 Stolzenberger, Tyl     Delran HS               7:48.0   24:13.93  155   
180  #941 Casale, Dean           Delran HS               7:48.1   24:14.05  156   
181 #1347 Singh, Manvir          Moorestown HS           7:51.0   24:23.35  157   
182 #1213 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:53.4   24:30.79        
183 #1458 Porchetta, Joey        Robbinsville HS         7:53.8   24:31.83  158   
184 #1111 Gazzarra, Casey        Hammonton HS            7:55.1   24:35.95  159   
185 #1330 Fung, Lemuel           Moorestown HS           7:55.5   24:37.11  160   
186 #1419 Roepke, Isaiah         Overbrook HS            7:55.5   24:37.21        
187 #1119 McFerren, Josh         Hammonton HS            7:56.1   24:39.17  161   
188 #1316 Blank, Nicholas        Moorestown HS           7:56.1   24:39.20  162   
189 #1384 Zdybel, Jonathan       Northern Bur            7:56.4   24:40.11  163   
190 #1490 Rosenthal, Ryan        Seneca  HS              7:56.6   24:40.45  164   
191 #1474 Moore, Ivan            Salem County            7:57.3   24:42.70  165   
192  #707 Lopez, Marco           Audubon HS              7:58.6   24:46.83  166   
193 #1369 Diaz, Richard          Northern Bur            8:03.7   25:02.69  167   
194 #1600 Mattieucci, Joe        Vineland HS             8:05.1   25:06.93  168   
195  #889 Basiaga, Erik          Collingswood HS         8:05.6   25:08.65  169   
196 #1038 Harrison-Love, Ian     Gloucester C            8:05.8   25:09.06  170   
197 #1483 Mehigan, Hayden        Seneca  HS              8:05.8   25:09.15        
198  #883 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       8:09.0   25:19.13  171   
199 #1165 Carlisle, Sean         Kingsway HS             8:10.8   25:24.70  172   
200 #1473 Iveson, Robert         Salem County            8:11.1   25:25.55  173   
201 #1122 Montemurro, Andrew     Hammonton HS            8:13.0   25:31.60        
202  #691 Gonzalez, Elijah       Atlantic Co. Tech       8:24.1   26:06.13  174   
203 #1586 Riordan, Kyle          Toms River North HS     8:26.9   26:14.77  175   
204  #894 Havens, Matt           Collingswood HS         8:29.0   26:21.27  176   
205 #1052 Torres, Louis          Gloucester C            8:29.3   26:22.32  177   
206  #901 Zou, Victor            Collingswood HS         8:31.3   26:28.34  178   
207  #985 Makres, William        Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:31.3   26:28.36  179   
208 #1015 Schmid, Michael        Gloucester C            8:40.6   26:57.40        
209  #947 Hunter, Braydon        Delran HS               8:40.8   26:57.93  180   
210 #1475 Seykot, Adam           Salem County            8:41.8   27:01.14  181   
211 #1387 Baldi, Jack            Oakcrest HS             8:42.0   27:01.54  182   
212 #1040 Labutong, Justin       Gloucester C            8:42.4   27:02.81  183   
213  #836 Freeman, Jon           Clayton HS              8:46.4   27:15.19        
214  #688 Bator, Jason           Atlantic Co. Tech       8:47.5   27:18.83  184   
215 #1434 Morris, Jake           Pitman HS               8:48.4   27:21.49        
216  #706 Limbaga, Neil          Audubon HS              8:51.5   27:31.19  185   
217 #1386 Baglivo, Mychal        Oakcrest HS             8:51.5   27:31.31  186   
218 #1115 Handzus, Alex          Hammonton HS            8:53.6   27:37.80        
219  #713 Smeltzer, Mark         Audubon HS              8:54.5   27:40.57  187   
220 #1389 Carr, Timothy          Oakcrest HS             9:07.6   28:21.17  188   
221  #892 Eimer, Nick            Collingswood HS         9:23.3   29:09.91  189   
222 #1400 Ragan, Anthony         Oakcrest HS             9:31.5   29:35.37  190   
223  #898 Plianthos, Joseph      Collingswood HS         9:34.3   29:44.01  191   
224  #955 Shanahan, Connor       Delran HS               9:34.8   29:45.77  192   
225  #918 Evangelist, Peter      Co-op Gatewa           10:00.4   31:05.11        
226  #953 Nehila, Zach           Delran HS              10:15.0   31:50.71  193   
227 #1020 Barron, Shane          Gloucester City HS     10:24.0   32:18.53        
228 #1285 Chaney, Atom           Mater Dei Prep         10:41.5   33:12.79        
229 #1014 Polo, Anthony          Gloucester C           13:00.3   40:24.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS A                25    1    3    5    7    9                     
      Total Time:  1:31:43.06                                                     
         Average:    18:20.62                                                     
   2 Kingsway HS B                70   11   12   14   16   17                     
      Total Time:  1:34:31.02                                                     
         Average:    18:54.21                                                     
   3 Cherokee HS A                89    2   13   15   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:35:22.62                                                     
         Average:    19:04.53                                                     
   4 Kingsway HS C               142   19   22   31   34   36                     
      Total Time:  1:38:29.56                                                     
         Average:    19:41.92                                                     
   5 Voorhees HS A               159   21   23   24   43   48                     
      Total Time:  1:39:03.43                                                     
         Average:    19:48.69                                                     
   6 Moorestown HS A             208   37   40   42   44   45                     
      Total Time:  1:41:08.55                                                     
         Average:    20:13.71                                                     
   7 Robbinsville HS A           224   18   20   39   73   74                     
      Total Time:  1:40:42.06                                                     
         Average:    20:08.42                                                     
   8 Washington Twp HS A         241   25   26   28   62  100                     
      Total Time:  1:41:56.81                                                     
         Average:    20:23.37                                                     
   9 Moorestown HS B             265   46   47   49   60   63                     
      Total Time:  1:42:42.44                                                     
         Average:    20:32.49                                                     
  10 Egg Harbor Twp HS A         282    4    8   55   81  134                     
      Total Time:  1:42:06.93                                                     
         Average:    20:25.39                                                     
  11 Kingsway HS D               296   38   58   61   68   71                     
      Total Time:  1:43:30.03                                                     
         Average:    20:42.01                                                     
  12 Williamstown HS A           337   27   56   77   85   92                     
      Total Time:  1:45:00.90                                                     
         Average:    21:00.18                                                     
  13 Toms River North HS         351    6   33   59   78  175                     
      Total Time:  1:46:52.19                                                     
         Average:    21:22.44                                                     
  14 St. Augustine Prep A        369   53   64   65   89   98                     
      Total Time:  1:45:46.32                                                     
         Average:    21:09.27                                                     
  15 Northern Burlington Reg A   412   57   67   82   93  113                     
      Total Time:  1:47:04.78                                                     
         Average:    21:24.96                                                     
  16 Moorestown HS C             425   76   83   84   87   95                     
      Total Time:  1:47:41.27                                                     
         Average:    21:32.26                                                     
  17 Hammonton HS A              437   10   79  101  102  145                     
      Total Time:  1:47:23.51                                                     
         Average:    21:28.71                                                     
  18 Seneca  HS A                445   35   75   90  112  133                     
      Total Time:  1:48:06.59                                                     
         Average:    21:37.32                                                     
  19 Oakcrest HS A               484   54   86  103  118  123                     
      Total Time:  1:49:05.49                                                     
         Average:    21:49.10                                                     
  20 Kingsway HS E               499   72   94   96  116  121                     
      Total Time:  1:49:34.25                                                     
         Average:    21:54.85                                                     
  21 Clearview Reg. HS           501   32   66  107  125  171                     
      Total Time:  1:50:44.93                                                     
         Average:    22:08.99                                                     
  22 Delran HS A                 535   52  105  119  129  130                     
      Total Time:  1:50:19.21                                                     
         Average:    22:03.84                                                     
  23 Moorestown HS D             593  106  114  120  126  127                     
      Total Time:  1:51:54.54                                                     
         Average:    22:22.91                                                     
  24 Vineland HS                 623   69  109  124  153  168                     
      Total Time:  1:54:42.86                                                     
         Average:    22:56.58                                                     
  25 Atlantic Co. Tech A         661   80  137  146  148  150                     
      Total Time:  1:55:12.52                                                     
         Average:    23:02.51                                                     
  26 Salem County Vo-Tech        661   51   91  165  173  181                     
      Total Time:  1:59:20.85                                                     
         Average:    23:52.17                                                     
  27 Robbinsville HS B           671  115  128  139  140  149                     
      Total Time:  1:54:56.51                                                     
         Average:    22:59.31                                                     
  28 Northern Burlington Reg B   690  117  131  135  144  163                     
      Total Time:  1:56:20.33                                                     
         Average:    23:16.07                                                     
  29 Gloucester County Insti     751   99  122  170  177  183                     
      Total Time:  2:02:58.45                                                     
         Average:    24:35.69                                                     
  30 Moorestown HS E             753  136  138  157  160  162                     
      Total Time:  1:59:53.50                                                     
         Average:    23:58.70                                                     
  31 Audubon HS                  794  104  152  166  185  187                     
      Total Time:  2:05:43.37                                                     
         Average:    25:08.68                                                     
  32 Oakcrest HS B               849  142  151  182  186  188                     
      Total Time:  2:09:57.39                                                     
         Average:    25:59.48                                                     
  33 Collingswood HS A           866  154  169  176  178  189                     
      Total Time:  2:11:17.61                                                     
         Average:    26:15.53                                                     
  34 Delran HS B                 876  155  156  180  192  193                     
      Total Time:  2:17:02.40                                                     
         Average:    27:24.48