9/16– SJ Shootout Frosh Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/16/2017                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #827 Shea, Brett            Cherokee HS             4:58.1   11:53.13    1   
  2  #824 Odud, Dylan            Cherokee HS             5:02.5   12:03.59    2   
  3 #1209 Wilkins, Luke          Kingsway HS             5:03.4   12:05.65    3   
  4 #1294 Scott, Connor          Mater Dei Prep          5:03.5   12:05.95        
  5 #1166 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway HS             5:06.2   12:12.36    4   
  6  #806 Bialy, Ian             Cherokee HS             5:08.1   12:16.96    5   
  7 #1033 Cordano, Allen         Gloucester C            5:09.1   12:19.29    6   
  8 #1612 Dispenza, Samuel       Voorhees HS             5:09.5   12:20.35        
  9 #1175 Griscom, Connor        Kingsway HS             5:10.8   12:23.46    7   
 10  #886 Rhoades, Jack          Clearview Reg. HS       5:11.0   12:23.94        
 11 #1621 Oliver, Niklas         Voorhees HS             5:11.8   12:25.81        
 12 #1477 Dunn, Shane            Seneca  HS              5:13.6   12:30.21        
 13 #1177 Harker, Riley          Kingsway HS             5:16.0   12:35.88    8   
 14 #1631 Cotter, Brandon        Washington Twp HS       5:17.1   12:38.51    9   
 15 #1191 Mitchell, Andrew       Kingsway HS             5:17.1   12:38.56   10   
 16  #897 Marish, Owen           Collingswood HS         5:19.1   12:43.18        
 17 #1499 Kern, Ethan            St. Augustine Prep      5:19.6   12:44.53        
 18  #994 Valdivieso, Nicola     Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:21.3   12:48.58   11   
 19  #818 Lafferty, Bryan        Cherokee HS             5:21.9   12:50.06   12   
 20  #817 Kromish, Adam          Cherokee HS             5:22.5   12:51.44   13   
 21  #771 Hernandez, Evan        Central Reg HS          5:25.2   12:57.77   14   
 22 #1207 Smith, Aidan           Kingsway HS             5:26.0   12:59.86   15   
 23 #1637 Jackson, Brett         Washington Twp HS       5:27.8   13:03.99   16   
 24 #1714 Cordano, Ryan          Williamstown HS         5:28.6   13:06.10        
 25 #1128 Wassell, Cole          Hammonton HS            5:28.8   13:06.41   17   
 26 #1179 Hindley, Joseph        Kingsway HS             5:28.9   13:06.79   18   
 27  #996 Winkler, Aidan         Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:31.0   13:11.74   19   
 28 #1092 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Twp HS           5:31.3   13:12.58   20   
 29  #765 Earley, Shane          Central Reg HS          5:32.4   13:15.06   21   
 30 #1641 Kolodziej, Cole        Washington Twp HS       5:33.0   13:16.60   22   
 31 #1235 Hof, Roger             Maple Shade HS          5:33.0   13:16.65        
 32 #1121 Moles, Matt            Hammonton HS            5:34.2   13:19.39   23   
 33 #1579 Klalo, James           Toms River North HS     5:35.1   13:21.66        
 34 #1491 Stout, Kenny           Seneca  HS              5:35.3   13:21.97        
 35 #1126 Shinske, JD            Hammonton HS            5:35.6   13:22.76   24   
 36 #1651 Schuck, Will           Washington Twp HS       5:35.8   13:23.30   25   
 37 #1023 Darpino, Alex          Gloucester City HS      5:36.1   13:24.02        
 38 #1039 Kelton, Joe            Gloucester C            5:36.5   13:24.99   26   
 39 #1238 Milligan, Justin       Maple Shade HS          5:36.6   13:25.10        
 40 #1582 Perillo, Anthony       Toms River North HS     5:36.7   13:25.35        
 41 #1097 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Twp HS           5:36.9   13:25.75   27   
 42 #1237 Miller, Brayden        Maple Shade HS          5:37.0   13:26.08        
 43  #810 Fluck, Andrew          Cherokee HS             5:37.6   13:27.62   28   
 44 #1127 Strain, James          Hammonton HS            5:37.9   13:28.30   29   
 45 #1125 Runfolo, Zach          Hammonton HS            5:39.1   13:31.13   30   
 46 #1597 Jordan, Nathaniel      Vineland HS             5:39.9   13:33.09   31   
 47  #981 Christopher, LaMon     Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:40.0   13:33.21   32   
 48  #785 O'Connell, Ryan        Central Reg HS          5:40.4   13:34.17   33   
 49 #1224 Abrahams, Max          Lrei - Littl            5:40.5   13:34.47        
 50 #1576 Jain, Ved              Toms River North HS     5:40.9   13:35.39        
 51  #878 Karimalis, Ethan       Clearview Reg. HS       5:42.2   13:38.46        
 52  #770 Hamilton, Aundre       Central Reg HS          5:42.6   13:39.42   34   
 53  #722 Doughty, Matthew       Buena Reg. HS           5:43.5   13:41.74        
 54 #1476 Capiris, Jimmy         Seneca  HS              5:45.0   13:45.36        
 55 #1481 Macinelli, Paul        Seneca  HS              5:46.0   13:47.75        
 56 #1329 Fox, Benjamin          Moorestown HS           5:46.2   13:48.14   35   
 57  #805 Barkow, Milo           Cherokee HS             5:47.4   13:50.92   36   
 58 #1643 Lawson, Julian         Washington Twp HS       5:47.5   13:51.21   37   
 59 #1110 Friars, Thomas         Hammonton HS            5:48.7   13:54.15   38   
 60 #1403 Szabo, Steven          Oakcrest HS             5:49.7   13:56.47        
 61 #1051 Sparks, Joel           Gloucester C            5:50.0   13:57.30   39   
 62 #1456 Nara, Sriteja          Robbinsville HS         5:50.9   13:59.34   40   
 63 #1635 Gelston, Liam          Washington Twp HS       5:51.4   14:00.53   41   
 64 #1443 Carr, Nolan            Robbinsville HS         5:51.6   14:01.07   42   
 65  #977 Barnes, Michael        Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:52.1   14:02.32   43   
 66 #1299 Billman, Justin        Millville HS            5:52.5   14:03.11        
 67 #1442 Carr, Aidan            Robbinsville HS         5:52.6   14:03.32   44   
 68 #1194 Morrison, Colin        Kingsway HS             5:57.3   14:14.60   45   
 69 #1035 DePersia, Rocco        Gloucester C            5:57.4   14:14.92   46   
 70 #1757 Donnini, Jacob         Woodstown HS            5:59.0   14:18.68        
 71 #1466 Smith, David           Robbinsville HS         5:59.0   14:18.76   47   
 72 #1368 Davenport, Gabriel     Northern Bur            5:59.6   14:20.14        
 73 #1399 Palmeri, Nathaniel     Oakcrest HS             6:00.7   14:22.89        
 74  #829 Stillwagon, Brian      Cherokee HS             6:00.9   14:23.29        
 75 #1109 Feriozzi, Robert       Hammonton HS            6:01.2   14:23.95   48   
 76 #1088 Conway, Matt           Haddon Twp HS           6:03.1   14:28.54   49   
 77 #1215 Rankins, Aaron         Lindenwold HS           6:03.2   14:28.75        
 78  #984 Garrone, Ian           Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:05.0   14:33.17   50   
 79 #1049 Schultz, Brandon       Gloucester C            6:06.9   14:37.68   51   
 80 #1042 McCrae, Jim            Gloucester C            6:07.3   14:38.51   52   
 81  #718 Burns, Jonathan        Buena Reg. HS           6:07.5   14:38.96        
 82  #919 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            6:08.5   14:41.54        
 83  #723 Ferrucci, Anthony      Buena Reg. HS           6:09.1   14:42.82        
 84 #1601 McCullough, Isiah      Vineland HS             6:10.2   14:45.44   53   
 85 #1713 Clark, Joseph          Williamstown HS         6:10.3   14:45.72        
 86 #1447 Farooqi, Hamzah        Robbinsville HS         6:12.1   14:50.03   54   
 87  #761 Costello, Nicholas     Central Reg HS          6:13.4   14:53.07   55   
 88 #1457 Poravanthattil, Je     Robbinsville HS         6:13.4   14:53.26   56   
 89 #1440 Blank, Sam             Robbinsville HS         6:13.9   14:54.36   57   
 90 #1032 Blackiston, Michae     Gloucester C            6:14.2   14:55.20   58   
 91 #1428 Gray, Matt             Pitman HS               6:14.3   14:55.30        
 92 #1313 Angelini, Matt         Moorestown HS           6:14.5   14:55.73   59   
 93 #1019 Baluya, Ricky          Gloucester City HS      6:14.5   14:55.82        
 94 #1028 Korenak, Brett         Gloucester City HS      6:14.7   14:56.23        
 95 #1314 Blank, Harrison        Moorestown HS           6:14.7   14:56.24   60   
 96 #1427 Gilbert, Cade          Pitman HS               6:15.1   14:57.35        
 97 #1654 Woodward, Connor       Washington Twp HS       6:15.6   14:58.47   61   
 98 #1463 Scibilia, Drew         Robbinsville HS         6:16.3   15:00.06   62   
 99  #893 Forrest, Josh          Collingswood HS         6:16.4   15:00.43        
100 #1590 Bosco, Vincent         Vineland HS             6:16.5   15:00.54   63   
101 #1432 McCully, Aiden         Pitman HS               6:16.7   15:01.00        
102 #1100 Messser, Jackson       Haddon Twp HS           6:16.7   15:01.14   64   
103 #1705 Abriola, Kevin         Williamstown HS         6:17.2   15:02.27        
104 #1090 Donohue, Aidan         Haddon Twp HS           6:18.0   15:04.30   65   
105 #1495 Bernard, Christoph     St. Augustine Prep      6:19.1   15:06.82        
106  #754 Berlinski, Zachary     Central Reg HS          6:20.8   15:10.88   66   
107 #1167 Chew, Michael          Kingsway HS             6:24.3   15:19.33   67   
108 #1345 Plant, Steven          Moorestown HS           6:26.8   15:25.13   68   
109 #1160 Britner, Dalton        Kingsway HS             6:28.1   15:28.27   69   
110 #1460 Riccobono, Jack        Robbinsville HS         6:28.6   15:29.58   70   
111  #694 Morales, Victor        Atlantic Co. Tech       6:29.0   15:30.51        
112  #916 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            6:34.5   15:43.73        
113 #1593 Gonzalez, Xavier       Vineland HS             6:34.7   15:44.10   71   
114 #1446 Evans, Sean            Robbinsville HS         6:36.2   15:47.67   72   
115  #721 D'Angelo, Michael      Buena Reg. HS           6:39.9   15:56.55        
116 #1295 Seba, Josh             Mater Dei Prep          6:41.6   16:00.60        
117 #1587 Shah, Svar             Toms River North HS     6:41.8   16:01.19        
118 #1348 Tsai, Christian        Moorestown HS           6:45.6   16:10.23   73   
119 #1720 Hutt, Jacob            Williamstown HS         6:47.9   16:15.70        
120 #1648 Patel, Shrinath        Washington Twp HS       6:50.6   16:22.12        
121 #1180 Jaramillo, Mark        Kingsway HS             6:50.7   16:22.30   74   
122 #1592 Fien, Michael          Vineland HS             6:55.6   16:34.06   75   
123 #1376 Lucy, William          Northern Bur            6:55.8   16:34.51        
124 #1594 Grabowy, Malachi       Vineland HS             6:57.4   16:38.50   76   
125  #998 Ygana, Marcus          Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:57.5   16:38.61   77   
126 #1595 Green, Michael         Vineland HS             7:00.7   16:46.27   78   
127 #1036 Dibsie, Greg           Gloucester C            7:01.0   16:46.95        
128 #1003 Cowgill, Ted           Glassboro HS            7:03.4   16:52.82        
129 #1378 Mignone, Anthony       Northern Bur            7:03.9   16:54.09        
130 #1454 Merritt, Aidan         Robbinsville HS         7:04.3   16:55.05   79   
131 #1290 Naimoli, Lorenzo       Mater Dei Prep          7:31.5   18:00.07        
132  #895 Kolecki, Tyler         Collingswood HS         7:54.0   18:53.91        
133 #1366 Curcio, Connor         Northern Bur            8:04.7   19:19.34        
134 #1027 Goins, Tyler           Gloucester City HS      8:12.3   19:37.54        
135  #926 Snyder, Xander         Co-op Gatewa            8:29.4   20:18.53        
136 #1287 Flynn, Cuyler          Mater Dei Prep          8:29.7   20:19.33        
137 #1055 Yanginski, Aaron       Gloucester C            8:33.4   20:28.05        
138 #1218 Shepard, Brandon       Lindenwold HS          10:32.5   25:13.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS A                32    3    4    7    8   10                     
      Total Time:  1:01:55.91                                                     
         Average:    12:23.19                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS A                33    1    2    5   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:01:55.18                                                     
         Average:    12:23.04                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS A         109    9   16   22   25   37                     
      Total Time:  1:06:13.61                                                     
         Average:    13:14.73                                                     
   4 Hammonton HS A              123   17   23   24   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:06:47.99                                                     
         Average:    13:21.60                                                     
   5 Egg Harbor Twp HS A         155   11   19   32   43   50                     
      Total Time:  1:08:09.02                                                     
         Average:    13:37.81                                                     
   6 Central Reg HS A            157   14   21   33   34   55                     
      Total Time:  1:08:19.49                                                     
         Average:    13:39.90                                                     
   7 Gloucester County Insti A   168    6   26   39   46   51                     
      Total Time:  1:08:34.18                                                     
         Average:    13:42.84                                                     
   8 Kingsway HS B               214   15   18   45   67   69                     
      Total Time:  1:11:08.85                                                     
         Average:    14:13.77                                                     
   9 Haddon Twp HS               225   20   27   49   64   65                     
      Total Time:  1:11:12.31                                                     
         Average:    14:14.47                                                     
  10 Robbinsville HS A           227   40   42   44   47   54                     
      Total Time:  1:11:12.52                                                     
         Average:    14:14.51                                                     
  11 Vineland HS A               293   31   53   63   71   75                     
      Total Time:  1:15:37.23                                                     
         Average:    15:07.45                                                     
  12 Moorestown HS               295   35   59   60   68   73                     
      Total Time:  1:15:15.47                                                     
         Average:    15:03.10                                                     
  13 Robbinsville HS B           317   56   57   62   70   72                     
      Total Time:  1:16:04.93                                                     
         Average:    15:12.99